Contest.uni-smr.ac.ru :: Programming contests in Samara
Русская версия || English version
Login:
Password:
Forget password?
 example: Bill Gates
 






Рейтинг авторов

#ЛогинИмяРешено задач
1 alef Alexandr Efimov 685
2 elena Е.В.Р. 225
3 Abrackadabra Анурин Андрей Сергеевич 211
4 okrug17_566 Лукьянчиков Владимир Игоревич 167
5 Izual Финютин Максим Владимирович 164
6 bright Надо бросить олимпиадное программирование!!! 155
7 dima.dunidin Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 145
8 Spirt96 СГПУ#ИМФИ#12 144
9 DK Constantine Drozdov 144
10 shtserg Штейнер Сергей Михайлович 136
11 snipious Пименов Сергей Николаевич 135
12 karrde Репешко Сергей Петрович 124
13 Caesar Гайдель Андрей Викторович 120
14 Hairulin Хайрулин Василий 115
15 SSAU_618#1 Drozdov Stukalov Izotov. 'RIP' this team 111
16 craus90 Семушин Павел Вениаминович 104
17 Zephyrous Шамашов Игорь Михайлович 103
18 Efim Лаврухин Ефим Валерьевич 103
19 Sharkz Зимичев Евгений Андреевич 92
20 Master_j Барышников Игорь Викторович 89
21 MuravjevSIAL Муравьев Вячеслав Вячеславович 85
22 Aceshigh ------------ 84
23 Demetriusu Новиков Дмитрий Андреевич 81
24 Сашусик Кочуров А.В. 78
25 kachkovsky посмотри на часы 74
26 Pavellevap Грамович Павел Александрович 74
27 Miston Максудов А. В. 74
28 romanius007 Понеев Роман Сергеевич 72
29 pasha_shteiner Штейнер Павел Михайлович 71
30 krako Крайнов Константин Олегович 68
31 Two-Eight-Nine one 68
32 gaporf Акимов Николай Сергеевич 67
33 AleksandrovAnton Александров Антон Вячеславович 66
34 Mark_SamLIT Рябов Марк Игоревич 64
35 TheCROW Воронченко С. Д. 61
36 egorv12 Пономарев Егор Андреевич 60
37 Dantist Зубенко Александр Сергеевич 60
38 alexa Надточий Александра 59
39 Virus Каримов Владимир 58
40 ilya_romanenko Романенко Илья 58
41 Allvik Лоптев Александр Викторович 57
42 damned_looser МОСК АФФТАРА БЫЛ ЗОХАВАН КТУЛХУ! УБЕЙТЕ НАКОНЕЦ ЭТОТ АККАУНТ! ЗЫ: Ръльех Ктулху фхтагн! 57
43 alkurmtl Курилкин Александр Сергеевич 55
44 toto Шашкин Антон Сергеевич () 51
45 BooMeeR Безруков Дмитрий Иванович 51
46 Caravagio Есипов Сергей 51
47 smike Сильванович Михаил Игоревич 51
48 SomeoneReal Васильев Даниил Алексеевич 51
49 MAKKAM MAK 48
50 pahom Пахомов Егор Антонович 47
51 dmandry Дмитриев Андрей Сергеевич 46
52 hleb hleb 45
53 tilnu Ilnur 45
54 g_gut Гутман Г.Н. 45
55 LGR Лоптев - Гайдель - Рогаткин 43
56 bes4etnov Бесчетнов Павел Констанотинович 43
57 Exception Exception 43
58 okrug15_4 Панин Даниил Олегович 43
59 Krasnov SSAU Краснов Андрей Павлович 41
60 MusinKamil Мусин Камиль Рамилевич 41
61 atik Абдулвалиев 41
62 proger Глащенко Никита Вячеславович 40
63 MaxNJ Финютин Максим Владимирович 40
64 Denor Довыденко Денис Васильевич 39
65 pankdm Панин Дмитрий Юрьевич 38
66 school14_486 Дмитриев Владислав Дмитриевич 38
67 smr18_01 37
68 0mni Волгин Вячеслав 37
69 Eydos Кузнецов Михаил Павлович 37
70 X_Ray Тарасенко Денис Сергеевич 36
71 наташка27 Афанасьева Наталья Олеговна 36
72 Corp$e Якупов Марат Гакилевич 36
73 Eugene_Nik Никифоров Евгений Сергеевич 35
74 sss sss 35
75 SSAU617GKS Горбаченко, Сильванович, Кочемаев 34
76 okrug13_723 Макеев Илья Захарович 34
77 Danvegan Macklau Васильчук Ксения Степановна 34
78 MAX ПМА 34
79 Teduard Tulchinsky Ed 33
80 school16_21 Акимов Николай Сергеевич 33
81 [] 33
82 kr0nix Кроникс 33
83 prosputko Павел Роспутько 33
84 GKS <SSAU> Г_________ (вакансия свободна), Кочемаев, Сапожников 32
85 fads Аюпов Амир Алиевич 32
86 okrug14_570 okrug14?570 31
87 dorik Демидов Александр Сергеевич 31
88 oleg Кузнецов Олег Сергеевич 31
89 ex-treme Зиновьев Илья Дмитриевич 31
90 okrug18_567 Афанасьев Кирилл Александрович 31
91 146110zendaniil Зенцов Даниил Александрович 31
92 KriM Вилков Михаил Дмитриевич 31
93 sh_SSAU Abraham Ghandy 30
94 AlladdiN Проскурин Александр Денисович 29
95 tschool16_22 Панин Даниил 29
96 146110Lashkin Лашкин Влад 29
97 smr12_6 Смалюк Арсений Владимирович 28
98 dalex John Smith 27
99 Natacheev Petr NPV 27
100 okrug18_560 Шапошников Андрей Алексеевич 26
101 TDSD Тайманов Дмитрий Сергеевич 26
102 mox-sobakovod Махов Никита Владимирович 25
103 58366HW Булдин Артём 25
104 rainburst Илясов Никита Михайлович 25
105 611014Галеева Галеева 25
106 SamIK94 Герасимов Александр Сергеевич 25
107 AKPO6AT Красильников Денис Юрьевич 25
108 school17_303 Живаева Анна Олеговна 25
109 RSG Разинов, Шамашов, Гостев 25
110 kavi4ka Катковы & Выгулярный 25
111 usachevd0 Усачев Данила Александрович 24
112 500_hp Коротин Александр Андреевич 24
113 qdrgsm Лисицын Сергей Олегович 24
114 okrug14_571 Дмитриев Владислав Дмитриевич 24
115 156111_Martynov Мартынов Всеволод Владимирович 24
116 school16_635 Живаева Анна 24
117 Warser Дуняшин Егор Алексеевич 24
118 school14_45 Ванька Ерохин 24
119 SSAU_WGOLD Чирков Алексей Владимирович 24
120 ScaN Мельник Андрей Владимирович 24
121 okrug13_102 Комендантян Артём Микаэлович 24
122 Grab Хайрутдинов Андрей 23
123 okrug14_43 Черников Виктор Евгеньевич 23
124 6110Leonov hgjgjgg 23
125 aleks_mor Морозов 23
126 146110Furman Фурман Степан Дмитриевич 23
127 okrug14_603 Долгополов Шамсутдинов Советкин 23
128 XXXZergXXX Плякин Сергей Александрович 23
129 beastSL Лоптев Сергей Евгеньевич 23
130 42 Разинов Артем Юрьевич 23
131 gogolev Гоголев Гаврил Иннокентьевич 23
132 school17_252 Зуев Олег Борисович 23
133 Усков Усков 22
134 _master_j Барышников Игорь Викторович 22
135 156111_007 Смольков 22
136 Alexei Dergunov --------------------------------> Please delete this login... <-------------------------------- 22
137 elen Tsoy Elena Valerianovna 22
138 ilya_6109 Зайчиков И.А. 22
139 lubov Ширипова Любовь 22
140 cool-4 Блинов Владимир Николаевич 22
141 Orishchenko Nast Орищенко Анастасия Денисовна 22
142 overheat overheat 22
143 nikich Коньков 22
144 Romich Хороших Роман 22
145 zdivan Zdivlucky_ua 22
146 school17_7 Малов Богдан Александрович 22
147 sonic_rider2 Михеев Александр 21
148 olymp15 Щепакин, Гусев, Кузнецов 21
149 andronix Кокорев Андрей Дмитриевич 21
150 okrug18_69 Алашеев Иван Юрьевич 21
151 Dobriy Добролюбов Дмитрий Львович 21
152 alexsamlit Александров Александр Владимирович 21
153 Standy Степанов Андрей Викторович 21
154 igor Рябцов Игорь Сергеевич 21
155 ЛОДка Воротынцева Ольга Мальцева Дарья 21
156 blood_monster Чурсин Павел Олегович 21
157 gost Голосунов Степан Сергеевич 20
158 156111MMU Миланин Андрей Валерьевич 20
159 Zhak Жаков Никита Андреевич 20
160 Kutenin Кутенин Данила Михайлович 20
161 st2015_team65 Happy Crocodiles, Ural FU: Бороздин Кирилл, Кунгурцев Алексей, Пермяков Николай 20
162 IlTishkov Тишков Илья Владимирович 20
163 sch18_64 Кононетова Мария Александровна 19
164 Nikita!!!!! Никита Федотов 19
165 DeZ Мишин Виктор Дмитриевич 19
166 Keerill Жиркович Кирилл Борисович 19
167 146110MokP Мокшанов Павел 19
168 andy z 19
169 okrug16_240 Ганыс Герман Витальевич 19
170 okrug13_1 Кутенин Данила Михайлович 19
171 K_T_P_SSAU Колос ВВ, Тулунин ВС, Пшенин ДЮ 19
172 st2015_team36 Samara SAU 1: Муравьёв Вячеслав, Пономарев Егор, Капустин Артем 19
173 okrug13_10 Грамович Павел Александрович 19
174 gymn_Zakharov Захаров Прокопий Прокопьевич 19
175 Dallas Сятишев Денис Юрьевич 19
176 st17_team03 Zeber: Носов Артем, Пенской Никита, Кириенко Максим 19
177 tinq Кивалин Роман Ларсенович 18
178 okrug14_592 Слипкус Виталия Юрьевна 18
179 Denis975879 Красильников Денис Юрьевич 18
180 146110Glazunov Глазунов Илья Андреевич 18
181 a.konoven Коновалов Андрей 18
182 FunnyGoblin Власов Владислав Владимирович 18
183 XZ Якупов Марат Гакилевич 18
184 si14 Грошев Дмитрий Игоревич 18
185 vlaar Арзамасцев Владимир 18
186 sergovoy Овсиенко Сергей Сергеевич 18
187 st19_team18 fufel: Некрашевич Андрей, Корнейчик Марк, Петуховский Артур 18
188 okrug14_58 Ксенофонтов Александр Юрьевич 18
189 ant.ermilov Ермилов Антон Андреевич 18
190 gadget Панькова Марина 18
191 Gott89 Норин Артем Валерьевич 18
192 Moonstone Moonstone 17
193 st17_team20 Taurida #1: Войновский Илья, Биданец Александр, Алексеева Мария 17
194 school16_49 Мирошников Роман Андреевич 17
195 okrug18_27 Ткаченко Нина Владимировна 17
196 LattyF Виталий Калинкин 17
197 yazh Жвачкин Ян Александрович 17
198 st17_team55 SPb AU Team: Ермилов Антон, Саютин Дмитрий, Федоров Александр 17
199 st2016_team66 Ural FU 1: Бороздин Кирилл, Кунгурцев Алексей, Лесков Владимир 17
200 6110Olligator Струкова Ольга Викторовна 17
201 Steel Новиков Артем Олегович 17
202 chef Остапенко Максим Романович 17
203 st2015_team60 Togliatti SU: Финютин Максим, Байдицкая Владислава, Никонов Юрий 17
204 vanya6537 KIR 17
205 f0reXwQw Навальный Алексей Анатольевич 17
206 nagumax Нагуманов Максим Вячеславович 17
207 Hero Становова-Смирнов 17
208 school15_864 МещерскаяЮлияАндреевна 17
209 146110Pylev Пылев Никита Владимирович 17
210 st2015_team62 Ulyanovsk STU 1: Кондратьев Евгений, Корнеев Андрей, Фолунин Владимир 17
211 StePh@nka Rus 17
212 кирсав Савинов Кирилл Александрович 17
213 klopp63 Богомазова Гожулева Исакова 17
214 st2015_team03 Volgograd STU 1: Агафонов Владислав, Ноздренков Сергей, Нго Зюи Нгиа 17
215 Servelat Садчиков Степан 17
216 school15_859 Рычагов К.К. 17
217 okrug14_601 Елизарова Ирина 17
218 st17_team78 Yaroslavl SU #1: Ахременко Григорий , Крайнов Дмитрий, Медведев Егор 16
219 st19_team5 Voronezh SU #1: Золотухин Алексей, Ногих Александр, Тишин Ярослав 16
220 okrug13_133 Бесчетнов Павел Константинович 16
221 Мария Стругацкая Стругацкая Мария Сергеевна 16
222 SamRog СамсоновРогов 16
223 okrug16_309 Курмазов Александр Станиславович 16
224 dfgh пронягина дарья васильевна 16
225 smr17_3 Акимов Николай 16
226 st2015_team26 SU ESPC, Orel: Добриков Сергей, Гасилов Артур, Яковлев Олег 16
227 smr12_50 Чернышев Владислав Анатольевич 16
228 18_59 Togliatti SU #1: Захаров Антон,Сабиров Данил,Панин Даниил 16
229 Retor Фионин Артём Михайлович 16
230 Witcher Третьяков П. Д. 16
231 Mr.Brazz Matytsin Efim Vladimirovich 16
232 leto2015 Ленин (ещё один) Виталий Константинович 16
233 st2016_team02 Volgograd STU 1: Ноздренков Сергей, Носов Артём, Пенской Никита 16
234 school13_34 Романенко Илья Игоревич 16
235 okrug14_452 Беляков ЛА 16
236 18_53 SPb AU Team: Олемская Александра,Бабушкин Арсений ,Смирнов Пётр 16
237 st2015_team37 Samara SAU 2: Безруков Денис, Ермаков Сергей, Димитров Сергей 16
238 st2016_team38 Samara SAU 1: Безруков Денис, Пономарев Егор, Фаттахов Айдар 16
239 bakay2006 бакай александр игоревич 16
240 okrug18_64 Лоптев 16
241 Vlad Dracula Уткин Владислав 16
242 Misha_666 Misha 16
243 Segrain Добролюбов Денис Львович 16
244 st2015_team10 Voronezh SU 3: Бабкин Сергей, Третьякова Юлия, Бредихин Никита 16
245 st17_team45 Samara University #2: Димитров Сергей, Каймаков Кирилл, Фаттахов Айдар 16
246 st19_team2 Zeber: Носов Артём, Ковалев Михаил, Буланкин Дмитрий 16
247 baklajan Зыков 16
248 st19_team64 Togliatti SU #1: Захаров Антон, Сабиров Данил, Панин Даниил 16
249 st2016_team41 Samara SAU 4: Антипов Андрей, Димитров Сергей, Муравьёв Вячеслав 15
250 st2016_team65 Ulyanovsk STU 0: Корнеев Андрей, Муравьёв Игорь, Фолунин Владимир 15
251 st19_team42 Samara U 1: Каймаков Кирилл , Дзех Илья , Фаттахов Айдар 15
252 st19_team57 Mordovia SU#1: Мартынов Владислав, Денискин Александр, Бишарян Артур 15
253 Samara SAU Noobs Loptev - Gaidel - Dergunov 15
254 Boss Остапенко Кирилл Романович 15
255 Samara SAU#1 Семушин Павел Вениаминович, Егоров Егор Олегович, Глащенко Никита Вячеславович 15
256 ssau6109Bogatov Богатов Андрей Владимирович 15
257 MythMaker Ребров Андрей Валентинович 15
258 st17_team64 Ulyanovsk STU #1: Горшков Даниил, Кондратьев Евгений, Шлямов Максим 15
259 Slyfox ArtfulFox 15
260 okrug14_594 Шлыкова Екатерина Вячеславовна 15
261 okrug14_612 Борисов Алексей 15
262 AntiRiddick Погильдяков Иван Андреевич 15
263 contestledygaga Панкратьев 15
264 st17_team73 Сочные вареники: Валиев Эрик, Фатхиев Олег, Агишев Самат 15
265 okrug14_449 Алумян Армен Севадаевич 15
266 Bandit228 Мустафин Данис Ахметович 15
267 okrug14_595 Корнилова Алена Станиславовна 15
268 IvanovSilagin Иванов Сергей 15
269 okrug15_628 sattarov syimyk 15
270 st2016_team61 Togliatti SU 1: Финютин Максим, Никонов Юрий, Байдицкая Владислава 15
271 SSAU_VI_STR Стребков, Ребров и Третьяков 15
272 st2015_team09 Voronezh SU 2: Харитонов Валерий, Золотухин Николай, Кузнецов Илья 15
273 sch18_11 Романенко Виктор Игоревич 15
274 smr11_273 Прокопенко Дмитрий Андреевич 15
275 18_45 Samara U 1: Безруков Денис ,Пономарев Егор ,Муртазин Роман 15
276 xStranger Галочкин Александр Сергеевич 15
277 smr12_555 Анурин Андрей Сергеевич 15
278 st17_team76 ЮУрГУ: Петров Владимир, Ромасс Андрей, Алькапов Рустэм 15
279 st19_team19 JOHNNY SOLVING: Егоров Сергей, Залялов Александр, Лобанов Глеб 15
280 st2016_team71 Yaroslavl SU 1: Ахременко Григорий, Торопова Анастасия, Крайнов Дмитрий 15
281 st19_team63 South FU: Лызь Владимир, Иванов Евгений, Демидов Дмитрий 15
282 abs1q 54tygf3 15
283 okrug13_169 Олемская Александра Витальевна 15
284 TATb А.А.Шумилов 15
285 mag666 Омельченко А.В. 15
286 st19_team56 Release the scout beetle: Первеев Михаил, Ткач Глеб, Курбатов Егор 15
287 ssau1965 ssaussau 15
288 okrug13_132 Латышев Павел Васильевич 15
289 st2015_team04 Volgograd STU 2: Горбушин Игорь, Кичатов Евгений, Чан Хиеу Чунг 14
290 dorae fresh 14
291 okrug18_303 Сорокина Маргарита Алексеевна 14
292 st17_team28 MSU #5: Дубинин Вячеслав, Быстрыгова Анастасия, Агуленко Александр 14
293 st2016_team25 Taurida 2: Ляшко Александр, Барбанягра Владислав, Киселёв Дмитрий 14
294 st19_team13 Kazan Federal U 2: Иликаев Артем , Ягафаров Максим , Капралов  Руслан  14
295 st19_team28 Penza SU #1: Дунаев Владислав, Серов Евгений, Гришин Евгений 14
296 VladDev VladDev 14
297 school17_447 Власов Владислав Владимирович 14
298 okrug14_81 Нестерова Анастасия Анатольевна 14
299 st17_team13 ВШЭ-НН: Натаров Юрий, Сергеева Екатерина, Корнев Андрей 14
300 school15_841 Семёнов 14
301 okrug14_471 </script> 14
302 Visor Новиков Антон Леонидович 14
303 Peters Привалов Петр Алексеевич 14
304 Pies_bez_shtanov Карнаухов Дмитрий Денисович 14
305 school17_154 Горшунова София Александровна 14
306 okrug14_46 Кондратьев Сергей Владимирович 14
307 st19_team3 BugPack: Курылев Артём, Курносов Андрей, Донцов Дмитрий 14
308 sch18_195 Юсупов Артем Маратович 14
309 ssau6109Elutin Елютин 14
310 Buldygin Булдыгин Евгений 14
311 st17_team07 Voronezh SU #1: Минаев Сергей, Перунов Николай, Токтар Рената 14
312 Sheffa94 SSN 14
313 st17_team31 ННГТУ: Казантаев Глеб, Неимущев Сергей, Тихонов Иван 14
314 st17_team57 Saratov SU 4: Курылев Дмитрий, Демина Надежда, Далабаев Адилбек 14
315 okrug14_605 Стерпу Екатерина Константиновна 14
316 DimaCik Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 14
317 Forinnyy Форинный 14
318 doroganovtlt Дороганов Антон Павлович 14
319 team18_19 Дунидин Дмитрий 14
320 ula1994 Пьянкова Юлия 14
321 st2016_team45 Samara SAU 8: Барышников Игорь, Ефимов Андрей, Анурин Андрей 14
322 43PH06 Мишуков Александр Андреевич 14
323 Esenin-163 Senin Ivan 14
324 school17_249 Логинов Аркадий Александрович 14
325 st19_team84 Лыжин Иван, тренер, вне конкурса 14
326 st2015_team21 Mordovia SU 1: Юнович Станислав, Орешин Павел, Лапшина Виктория 14
327 st2016_team03 Volgograd STU 2: Агафонов Владислав, Горбушин Игорь, Чан Чунг Хиеу 14
328 okrug14_491 Зенцов Даниил Александрович 14
329 okrug14_597 Агеев Николай Олегович 14
330 school13_31 Башаев Никита Константинович 14
331 okrug14_598 Городкова Ирина 14
332 SamGTU No one 14
333 w1t w1t 14
334 st17_team11 Voronezh SU #5: Землянухин Михаил, Ногих Александр, Скобанева Анна 14
335 LIK_SSAU Кирш Дмитрий Викторович 14
336 school16_55 Петкин Михаил Васильевич 14
337 bbk Зарипов, Никитин 14
338 smr12_158 Романенко Илья Игоревич 14
339 18_12 Innopolis U 3: Умаров Доро,Хажиев Тимур,Максудов Анатолий 14
340 18_56 Saratov SU#1: Петров Владимир,Мещеряков Максим,Левшунов Михаил 13
341 okrug14_3 Орлов Владислав Анатольевич 13
342 st2015_team58 Saratov SU 4: Смирнов Олег, Рипинен Алексей, Глазов Роман 13
343 st17_team46 Samara University #3: Гринина Вероника, Муртазин Роман, Рыков Иван 13
344 SlaMol Молчков Вячеслав Евгеньевич 13
345 st2016_team57 Saratov SU 3: Далабаев Адилбек, Рипинен Алексей, Смирнов Олег 13
346 st2015_team05 Volgograd STU 3: Пенской Никита, Носов Артём, Алексеев Алексей 13
347 18_66 УГАТУ: Агишев Самат,Валиев Эрик,Крюков Александр 13
348 st2015_team25 NVMR, Orenburg: Тазиев Ренат, Ларин Александр, Пилипенко Всеволод 13
349 sch17_4 Команда СМТЛ 3: Курилкин Александр 13
350 st2016_team26 Mordovia SU 1: Орешин Павел, Рыскин Константин, Станкевич Артем 13
351 okrug17_60 Ганыс Герман Витальевич 13
352 okrug14_593 Коган 13
353 st19_team73 Bashkir SU: Хабибуллин Булат, Загитов Динар, Малин Михаил 13
354 okrug14_317 Башаев Никита Константинович 13
355 st17_team56 Saratov SU 6: Слуцкий Алексей, Соколков Павел, Рафиков Рустан 13
356 Vadik Талызин Вадим Алексеевич 13
357 st19_team22 NNSU #3: Оболенский Арсений, Лебедев Александр, Девликамов Владислав 13
358 9A-SAMLIT Жаков Никита,Пахомов Егор,Космынин Александр 13
359 st17_team23 Mordovia SU #2: Кузнецов Дмитрий, Коровин Алексей, Немчинова Елена 13
360 okrug14_301 Кускаров Тагир Фаридович 13
361 chefM Остапенко Максим Романович 13
362 Soldatov Cолдатов Дмитрий Алексеевич 13
363 Stepanov Степанов Алексей Юрьевич 13
364 st19_team75 "Нолики": Нигматуллина Лиана, Белов Михаил, Крюков Александр 13
365 okrug18_201 Кононетова Мария Александровна 13
366 Le_Roi Качур Антон Георгиевич 13
367 romanton Ромашкин Антон Игоревич 13
368 okrug14_596 Булавко Ангелина Игоревна 13
369 qzwxecrv Тульчинский Александр Станиславович 13
370 test2014_34 команда №2: Шавейников Денис, Сапронов Никита, Корсун Александр 13
371 st17_team90 13
372 Kirov Прохоров Андрей Анатольевич 13
373 school16_738 Ганыс Герман Витальевич 13
374 Sypchenko90 Сыпченко Роман 13
375 Imaginative Савирова Елена 13
376 okrug15_181 Аверченков Никита 13
377 st2016_team04 Voronezh SU 1: Бабкин Сергей, Третьякова Юлия, Землянухин Михаил 13
378 st17_team68 Innopolis U 1: Wolflings: Ялалов Ильдар, Гайворонский Николай, Гибадуллин Ильшат 13
379 Razinov-осел Разинов - осел 13
380 smr12_47 Кутенин Данила Михайлович 13
381 st2016_team24 Taurida 1: Тямгин Иван, Дергачёв Евгений, Соколов Борис 13
382 d357r41n &#1575;&#1604;&#1604;&#1577; &#1575;&#1603;&#1576;&#1585; 13
383 RuSiN Русин Никита 13
384 smr11_25 Рябов Марк Игоревич 13
385 st19_team79 Yaroslalvl SU Owls : Медведев Егор, Гибадулин Роман, Поваров Илья 13
386 Ssau6109_goryach Someone 13
387 18_20 ННГУ #1: Кривоносов Михаил,Крапивин Александр,Рябчикова Валерия 13
388 LLIMEJIb Учеников Ученик Ученикович 12
389 st2015_team66 South Ural SU: VMI 1: Кибель Денис, Лыжин Иван, Петров Владимир 12
390 conopus Абугалиев Ренат Шамилевич 12
391 2013_34 12
392 Khanaliev6110 Ханалиев Анар 12
393 nik Anton Nikishaev 12
394 Назаров Назаров Юрий Павлович 12
395 Stoum Ткач Андрей Андреевич 12
396 TRAITOR Шамашов Игорь Михайлович 12
397 smr12_131 Степанов_Сергей_Игоревич 12
398 school17_36 Кононетова Татьяна Александровна 12
399 smr12_16 Дружинин Владислав Игоревич 12
400 IndiviDOOM Левченко Павел Олегович 12
401 18_57 Saratov SU#2: Соколков Павел,Нарцев Андрей,Ромащенко Егор 12
402 okrug18_33 Пеков Артём Валерьевич 12
403 mynew Андрюшин Андрей Юрьевич 12
404 Shurik Шур 12
405 okrug18_390 Балашов Матвей Дмитриевич 12
406 UndeadDen Крикушин Денис 12
407 school13_35 Илюшникова Анастасия Олеговна 12
408 2013_28 12
409 team19_22 Власов Владислав 12
410 st2016_team58 Saratov SU 5: Курылев Дмитрий, Демина Надежда, Слуцкий Алексей 12
411 18_06 Voronezh SU #1: Землянухин Михаил,Золотухин Алексей,Ногих Александр 12
412 boanko богаткина 12
413 II-Ait-9 Рылкин А.Н., Перцев А.И., Мещеряков В.Н. 12
414 school15_471 Матков Даниил Дмитриевич 12
415 okrug14_2 Гуляев Богдан Сергеевич 12
416 okrug13_3 Ершов Олег Владиславович 12
417 Yuzkiv_SSAU Deleted 12
418 st17_team72 Ural FU 2: Шибаев Александр, Муллабаев Александр, Немцев Евгений 12
419 [SSAU] AAA Лоптев-Гайдель-Дергунов 12
420 smr17r_13 Васильев Даниил Алексеевич 12
421 KravetsSSAU6107 Кравец Павел Михайлович 12
422 Ser4Style Карасёв Сергей Владиславович 12
423 st2015_team27 Penza SU 1: Разживин Михаил, Гарифуллин Антон, Гуляевский Александр 12
424 AntonSMagyar Санаров Антон Сергеевич 12
425 team18_18 Усачев Данила 12
426 okrug16_103 Луконин Арсений Андреевич 12
427 test2014_31 Гейн Павел, Ефанов Никита, Чаплыгин Антон 12
428 CRISHTOF Панков Антон Игоревич 12
429 Чувак228 Чуваки 12
430 2013_8 12
431 school16_125 Качмазов Александр Алексеевич 12
432 st19_team68 Ulyanovsk STU #1: Горшков Даниил, Крутов Максим, Шакуров Роман 12
433 Furman111 Фурман Степан Дмитриевич 12
434 school14_394 Олемская Александра Витальевна 12
435 Alukard Решетов Дмитрий Владимирович 12
436 sch18_48 Шабанов Денис Алексеевич 12
437 st17_team89 Ляшко Александр 12
438 team19_07 Усачев Данила 12
439 Vipon2 Конычев Валерий Витальевич 12
440 st19_team60 Saratov SU#5: Худошин Иван, Степанова Дарья, Георгиев Иван 12
441 146110semenov Семенов Матвей Михайлович 12
442 smr11_384 Кузенная Анастасия Михайловна 12
443 AlexZver Зверев Алексей Николаевич 12
444 school17_487 Кравчук Захар Алексеевич 12
445 st17_team59 Togliatti SU #1: Захаров Антон, Сабиров Данил, Насонов Дмитрий 12
446 2013_31 12
447 okrug14_437 Ершов Олег Владиславович 12
448 sch18_655 Шевченко Василий Евгеньевич 12
449 school15_871 Панин Даниил Олегович 12
450 Dark921 Конохов А.В. 12
451 safin Сафин 12
452 ACXAT_10T Ульбеков Асхат Дамирович 12
453 bgs99 Гуляев 12
454 okrug14_63 Латышев Павел Васильевич 12
455 18_10 Innopolis U 106: Ялалов Ильдар,Шин Сергей,Муллануров Альмир 12
456 okrug14_1 Курилкин Александр Сергеевич 12
457 smr12_331 Муртазин Руслан Нариманович 12
458 tschool15_08 Латышев Павел, Бесчетнов Павел, Туликов Никита 12
459 okrug14_338 Комаров Сергей Геннадьевич 12
460 2013_4 12
461 st19_team26 NNSTU: Казантаев Глеб, Неимущев Сергей, Тихонов Иван 12
462 Homich Меерсон Роман Ильич 12
463 okrug16_9 Егоров Илья Валерьевич 12
464 st19_team78 Yaroslavl SU Green Apple-2: Маслеников Игорь, Петров Иван, Субботко Илья 12
465 18_03 VolSTU #1: Носов Артём,Кириенко Максим,Токарева Татьяна 12
466 okrug14_103 Смалюк Арсений Владимирович 12
467 blutstropfen Горбунова Анастасия Олеговна 12
468 school14_27 Неверова Екатерина Владиславовна 12
469 okrug14_299 Романенко Илья Игоревич 12
470 Gorbach228 Горбачев Сергей Германович 12
471 sch17_20 Акимов Николай, Гуляев Богдан, Скоробова Валерия 12
472 st19_team12 Kazan Federal U 1: The_Tascher_Team: Азимов Анвар, Серов Данил, Нигматуллин  Ранис  12
473 pr Павел Роспутько 12
474 okrug14_5 kkk 12
475 teamk372 Буклеев Дмитрий 12
476 okrug18_145 Юсупов Артем Маратович 12
477 Samara SAU GKS Г__________ __________ ___________ (вакансия свободна), Кочемаев Владислав Викторович, Сапожников Антон Александрович 12
478 vovamish Мишунин В.С. 12
479 SchoolTeam_13 Мусин Камиль, Жвачкин Ян, Тульчинский Эдуард 12
480 YaVok XXX 11
481 st17_team12 Voronezh SU #6: Колесов Александр, Бережнов Никита, Душкин Денис 11
482 mymnu Штейнер Сергей Михайлович 11
483 st2016_team06 Voronezh SU 3: Кузнецов Илья, Токтар Рената, Пивоваров Артем 11
484 st17_team62 Tumen SU #2: Осипов Иван, Строков Дмитрий, Тищенко Алексей 11
485 samreg14_47 11
486 kavi4ka_SSAU В&КК 11
487 okrug14_441 Тульчинский Эдуард Станиславович 11
488 romis Исаев Роман Геннадьевич 11
489 6109Artyukova Артюкова Анастасия Александровна 11
490 danya090699 Панин Даниил Олегович 11
491 team2013_18 Проскурин Александр, Романенко Илья, Тульчинский Эдуард 11
492 school17_233 Усачев Данила Александрович 11
493 146110Makarova Макарова Дарья Александровна 11
494 st19_team8 Voronezh SU #4: Бережнов Никита, Пауков Николай, Шишко Юлия 11
495 okrug14_610 Чернышёв 11
496 18_13 Kazan Federal U 1: Азимов Анвар,Серов Данил,Нигматуллин  Ранис  11
497 Rabodaber Васин Андрей Юрьевич 11
498 smr12_13 Степанов Андрей Викторович 11
499 tschool16_7 Курилкин Александр 11
500 okrug14_345 Комендантян Артём Микаэлович 11
501 smr18_36 11
502 2013_20 11
503 pi3dets Захарченко Евгений Александрович 11
504 okrug14_444 Мокшанов Павел 11
505 st19_team21 NNSU #2: Петухов Алексей, Куландин Денис, Рухович Игорь 11
506 Ategro Скляров Михаил Владимирович 11
507 school17_2 Акимов Николай Сергеевич 11
508 KuKumber BorAV 11
509 okrug14_67 Бесчетнов Павел Константинович 11
510 smr11_7 Мартынов Олег Павлович 11
511 smr17_22 Залялов Александр 11
512 Yappy Песоцкий Тимур Владимирович 11
513 smr12_424 Штейнер Павел Михайлович 11
514 st17_team22 Mordovia SU #1: Мартынов Владислав, Рыскин Константин, Станкевич Артём 11
515 lexx9427 Шустанов Александр Викторович 11
516 andrewshin Андрюшин Андрей Юрьевич 11
517 6110PrytovDanil Prytov Danil Denisovich 11
518 okrug18_7 Власов Владислав Владимирович 11
519 146111Maksakov 146111 11
520 den2019 Немченко Денис Игоревич 11
521 oksana6107 Мошина О.В. 11
522 SamGU#1 NM 11
523 SSAU_FNS Фидирко Никита Сергеевич 11
524 galkina галкина ника анатольевна 11
525 18_68 VM#1: Лыжин Иван,Петров Владимир,Алькапов Рустэм 11
526 st17_team65 Ulyanovsk STU #2: Кашичкин Максим, Кребс Алёна, Печеркин Владислав 11
527 okrug14_434 semenov 11
528 KirillVasylev Васильев Кирилл Андреевич 11
529 okrug16_86 Власов Владислав Владимирович 11
530 156110Lanin Ленин Владимир Ильич 11
531 ssau6109Mossouli Mossoulina 11
532 smr12_208 Олемская Александра Витальевна 11
533 2012_21 Дергунов Алексей, Семушин Павел, Глащенко Никита 11
534 Zadov Малахвей С.Е. 11
535 sch17_43 Дунидин Дмитрий, Панин Даниил 11
536 okrug16_11 Павлюк Глеб Романович 11
537 okrug14_402 Карасева Мария Сергеевна 11
538 vampyre-f Герасимов Кирилл Вячеславович 11
539 okrug14_517 146110oganisyan 11
540 smr17_18 Дунидин Дмитрий 11
541 smr12_303 Тульчинский Эдуард Станиславович 11
542 team13_26 Самарский ГАУ Teddy Bears 11
543 st17_team17 Kazan Federal U 54: Иликаев Артем, Ягафаров Максим, Капралов Руслан 11
544 st17_team25 MSU #2: Тарлинский Игорь, Гимадеева Далия, Ватузов Александр 11
545 school17_6 Васильев Даниил Алексеевич 11
546 greatilgiz Аряпов 11
547 6110Galanov KEK 11
548 team2013_15 Дружинин Владислав, Степанов Андрей 11
549 step_srg Степанов Сергей Игоревич 11
550 okrug16_411 Николаева Анна Андреевна 11
551 18_54 Mordovia SU#1: Мартынов Владислав,Кузнецов Дмитрий,Немчинова Елена 11
552 cmsrg98 Комаров Сергей 11
553 pavel2230971 Андреюк6110 11
554 gu3 Густокашин Михаил Сергеевич 11
555 2013_32 11
556 lyceum6.tlt.team Финютин, Репешко, Хороших 11
557 st2016_team63 Ulyanovsk STU 1: Горшков Даниил, Кашичкин Максим, Кондратьев Евгений 11
558 smr17r_25 Залялов Александр Олегович 11
559 st19_team55 Algorithmic Underground: Олемская Александра, Буков Антон, Смирнов Игорь 11
560 XakBox Суходеев Дмитрий Валерьевич 11
561 18_46 Samara U 2: Димитров Сергей ,Каймаков Кирилл ,Фаттахов Айдар 11
562 st2015_team23 Nizhny Novgorod STU 1: Казантаев Глеб, Наумов Андрей, Сачков Алексей 11
563 okrug15_57 Поварова Полина Игоревна 11
564 st2015_team57 Saratov SU 42+1: Сагунов Данил, Киреев Роман, Далабаев Адилбек 11
565 samreg14_38 11
566 2013_26 11
567 st2016_team32 Perm NRPU, Blue hat : Рутин Василий, Ожгибесов Вадим, Поляков Анатолий 11
568 2013_40 11
569 Firiat Дашкевич Евгений Артурович 11
570 smr17r_63 Ткач Глеб Владимирович 11
571 Anikina Аникина Евгения 10
572 okrug14_312 Нугманов Тимур Шавкатович 10
573 test2014_20 команда №1: Советов Георгий, Разживин Михаил, Гуляевский Александр 10
574 V&S V&S 10
575 school15_883 СидоренкоТимофейСергеевич 10
576 okrug14_584 Круглова Анастасия 10
577 spooky Вырыпаев Кирилл 10
578 146111Kogan Коган 10
579 w4nd3r Коротков Игорь Андреевич 10
580 SchoolTeam_14 Рябов Марк, Степанов Андрей, Романенко Илья 10
581 smr12_215 Панкратьев Артём Игоревич 10
582 okrug15_11 Гуляев Богдан Сергеевич 10
583 dordmmih Doronin Dmitri 10
584 st2015_team13 Voronezh SU CS 1: Землянухин Михаил, Ногих Александр, Пивоваров Артем 10
585 st17_team05 VolSU #1: Дубинко Константин, Перетятько Никита, Карпов Сергей 10
586 Carlson Привалов Петр Алексеевич 10
587 smr18_28 10
588 Katiuha! Максимова Екатерина Алексеевна 10
589 okrug16_115 Гукасян Давид Варужанович 10
590 st19_team14 Kazan Federal U 5: Мокут Джошуа , Ремидовский Владислав , Сайфутдинов Исмагил 10
591 samreg15_31 Краснов Михаил 10
592 team2013_10 Грамович Павел, Прокопенко Дмитрий 10
593 Sokolova_D Соколова Дарья Юрьевна 10
594 st19_team50 Samara U 9: Губаев Муслим, Габбасов Раиль, Арзамасцева Светлана 10
595 S@Mo/\eT Кашин Семен Владимирович 10
596 okrug16_285 Здоров Филипп Кириллович 10
597 okrug14_611 Тюмиков С.И. 10
598 smr17r_65 Усачев Данила Александрович 10
599 Inessa_Useinova Усеинова 10
600 smr17_45 Олемская Александра 10
601 SSU !A Новиков, Морёнов, Никифоров 10
602 SHALUNISHKA Елкин Денис Алексеевич 10
603 mstrpvp Федорович Никита Сергеевич 10
604 smr18_11 10
605 smr18_29 10
606 grig_y Григорьев Александр Олегович 10
607 team19_13 Юсупов Артем 10
608 samreg15_24 Карасева Мария 10
609 test2014_6 Команда vsu1: Минаев Сергей, Перунов Николай, Скобанева Анна 10
610 MariaNikolaeva Николаева Мария Валерьевна 10
611 samreg15_42 Нестерова Анастасия 10
612 Hover Смирнов Кирилл Андреевич 10
613 okrug17_8 Власов Владислав Владимирович 10
614 st2016_team67 Ural FU 2: Муллабаев Александр, Пермяков Николай, Пешков Евгений 10
615 vip.zuev.oleg Зуев Олег Борисович 10
616 school16_57 Гутров Егор Дмитриевич 10
617 smr17r_21 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 10
618 okrug15_451 Черников Виктор Евгеньевич 10
619 okrug18_150 Кочетов Николай Павлович 10
620 smr17r_50 Николаева Анна Андреевна 10
621 mercer Клещин Виктор Олегович 10
622 smr17_30 Курилкин Александр 10
623 test13_58 10
624 Gala Marina Alexandrovna 10
625 st2015_team15 ISEU, Ivanovo: Лобанов Максим, Большаков Анатолий, Костромская Татьяна 10
626 alllex63 Сёша Лёмин 10
627 msu Sergei Shteiner, Ilya Tyurin 10
628 team13_50 Саратовский ГУ Saratov SU2 10
629 Gorodeckiy Черненко 10
630 Udsu - 10
631 st2016_team01 Astrakhan SU: Ильменский Михаил, Колесников Иван, Мальчук Андрей 10
632 2013_15 10
633 st2016_team09 HSE 5: Богомолов Павел, Зойкин Александр, Латышев Павел 10
634 team18_6 Ткач Глеб 10
635 st2016_team28 Nizhny Novgorod STU 1: Наумов Андрей, Сачков Алексей, Родионов Павел 10
636 test2014_7 Команда vsu2: Бабкин Сергей, Золотухин Николай, Токтар Рената 10
637 rQew Дороднов Алексей Алксандрович 10
638 school13_6 Ершов Олег Владиславович 10
639 st19_team45 Samara U 4: Павлов Георгий, Андреев Александр, Одобеску Роман 10
640 okrug15_41 Дзех Илья Андреевич 10
641 smr17r_44 Макоян Артём Каренович 10
642 ssau6108andreeva Андреева Анна Сергеевна 10
643 smr12_3 Грамович Павел Александрович 10
644 18_52 МГУ: Макоян Артём,Гутров Егор ,Усачев Данила 10
645 st2015_team08 Voronezh SU 1: Минаев Сергей, Перунов Николай, Скобанева Анна 10
646 okrug16_465 Макоян Артем Каренович 10
647 st17_team08 Voronezh SU #2: Золотухин Алексей, Тишин Ярослав, Киселёв Виктор 10
648 st17_team24 MSU #1: Майоров Эрнест, Терехов Михаил, Меденцов Никита 10
649 st2015_team45 Samara SU 1: Барышников Игорь, Ефимов Андрей, Митин Владислав 10
650 okrug15_6 Власов Максим Денисович 10
651 st17_team42 Purple teapot: Олемская Александра, Гутров Егор, Макоян Артем 10
652 smr18_39 10
653 2013_16 10
654 samreg14_42 10
655 school17_133 Петкин Михаил Васильевич 10
656 smr12_736 Шипилов Алексей Сергеевич 10
657 st2016_team29 Nizhny Novgorod STU 2: Казантаев Глеб, Неимущев Сергей, Тихонов Иван 10
658 okrug14_436 Глазунов Илья Андреевич 10
659 20146111sterpu Стерпу Екатерина 10
660 okrug16_669 Борзенков Андрей Викторович 10
661 school17_228 Андреев Денис Романович 10
662 st19_team69 Ulyanovsk STU #2: Гнусарев Олег, Кребс Алена, Кондратьев Евгений 10
663 test13_38 10
664 Lear Клаузер Андрей Александрович 10
665 smr17_56 Ткач Глеб 10
666 okrug15_133 Комендантян Артем Микаэлович 10
667 samreg14_14 10
668 pag Песков А.Г. 10
669 samreg14_21 10
670 2013_1 10
671 smr18_48 10
672 sch18_100 Васильев Даниил Алексеевич 10
673 team19_08 Лоптев Сергей 10
674 ROMEO Спектор Роман Алексеевич 10
675 okrug15_357 Акимов Николай Сергеевич 10
676 samreg15_52 Соковых Пётр 10
677 st2016_team70 Southern FU 1: Клевлеев Степан, Свиридкин Дмитрий, Сокиркина Екатерина 10
678 st19_team54 Samara school team #3: Алашеев Иван, Зызлаев Артем , Липанин Михаил 10
679 st19_team7 Voronezh SU #3: Колесов Александр, Душкин Денис, Кособуцкая Анна 10
680 Nyasha Няшный Няшка =) 10
681 Samara_SAU_VGS Волгин Вячеслав Юрьевич, Гостев Виктор Викторович, Шамашов Игорь Михайлович 10
682 tschool15_16 Олемская Александра, Пустовалова Александра, Карасёва Мария 10
683 st2015_team22 Mordovia SU 2: Рыскин Константин, Станкевич Артем, Варюхин Владимир 10
684 tschool16_11 Буренков Олег 10
685 test2014_19 SU ESPC: Добриков Сергей, Гасилов Артур, Яковлев Олег 10
686 sch18_611 Живолуп Михаил Александрович 10
687 school16_441 Макоян Артем Каренович 10
688 school15_857 Кондратьев Владимир Андреевич 10
689 okrug16_200 Курилкин Александр Сергеевич 10
690 No Mabel's Fatal Fable 10
691 school17_869 Курмазов Александр Станиславович 10
692 Bazilius Дмитриев Иван Сергеевич 10
693 okrug13_86 SSAU 6107 Mastyaeva Anastasia 10
694 trofimovea Вася Рогов 10
695 ssau_Dos Досколович Дмитрий Леонидович 10
696 botd Егоров Егор Олегович 10
697 test13_50 10
698 test13_7 10
699 galchihk Чиханова Галина Ивановна 10
700 okrug14_238 Матков Даниил Дмитриевич 10
701 samreg14_23 10
702 st17_team61 Tumen SU #1: Поспелов Александр, Мартын Евгений, Гайдук Павел 10
703 love5an Игнатьев Д. А. 10
704 smr18_58 10
705 okrug14_457 Ходулин Сергей 10
706 school15_882 Клинышков Александр Константинович 10
707 samreg15_8 Буренков Олег 10
708 smr11_21 Степанов Андрей Викторович 10
709 okrug14_583 Шипкова Екатерина Алексеевна 10
710 school14_148 Башаев Никита Константинович 10
711 okrug17_27 Акимов Николай Сергеевич 10
712 smr12_214 Блинов Владимир Николаевич 10
713 kymap Кошкин Курлык Курлыкович 10
714 okrug14_122 Дороганов Антон Павлович 10
715 smr12_4 Жвачкин Ян Александрович 9
716 st17_team04 int128_t: Ковалев Михаил, Буланкин Дмитрий, Курылев Артем 9
717 st2015_team24 Nizhny Novgorod STU 2: Волков Антон, Неимущев Сергей, Тихонов Иван 9
718 okrug17_4 Николаева Анна Андреевна 9
719 smr18_09 9
720 samreg14_17 9
721 sch17_14 IKEA: Криушенков Илья, Андриянов Кирилл, Ерофеев Дмитрий 9
722 2013_12 9
723 school13_326 Скалкин Андрей 9
724 ArK Федоров Кирилл Александрович 9
725 st17_team70 Innopolis U 3: babata: Амиров Адиль, Бельгибаев Азат, Боргалинов Тимур 9
726 sch18_104 Ганыс Герман Витальевич 9
727 samreg15_22 Залялов Александр 9
728 st19_team20 NNSU #1: Савкин Юрий, Коробейников Алексей , Коннов Сергей 9
729 March Aksenov Dmitry 9
730 smr11_12 Мусин Камиль Рамилевич 9
731 samreg15_55 Тысченко Ярослав 9
732 smr17r_27 Зызлаев Артём Александрович 9
733 okrug16_25 Юшина Екатерина Евгеньевна 9
734 okrug18_135 Саранцев Илья Андреевич 9
735 Kostya-pmi Стребков Константин Юрьевич 9
736 Kozlov_6110 Kozlov 9
737 okrug14_602 Югзов Вячеслав Александрович 9
738 school16_154 Солдатов Роман Александрович 9
739 okrug13_103 Ксенофонтов Александр Юрьевич 9
740 mistrif Кондратьев Сергей Николаевич 9
741 smr12_34 Логинов Павел Владимирович 9
742 tschool15_11 Романенко Илья, Проскурин Александр, Тульчинский Эдуард 9
743 Galimova_Yulia Галимова Юлия Дамировна 9
744 okrug13_297 Тарасов Сергей Эдуардович 9
745 okrug14_271 Рыжиков Дмитрий 9
746 st2015_team67 South Ural SU: VMI 2: Бажанов Михаил, Зарыпов Александр, Ромасс Андрей 9
747 Gumenchuk Гуменчук 9
748 st17_team71 Ural FU 1: Ханова Анна, Барбанягра Владислав, Зуев Валентин 9
749 school17_144 Пахомов Никита Григорьевич 9
750 smr12_812 Кузенная Анастасия 9
751 dardardardardar Ткач Глеб Владимирович 9
752 okrug13_68 Козлова Елена Сергеевна 9
753 smr17r_20 Дубровин Антон Романович 9
754 sashok3d Дюков Александр Валериевич 9
755 smr17r_42 Лоптев Сергей Евгеньевич 9
756 psix Комиссаров Александр Сергеевич 9
757 156110Gunicheva Гуничева Анастасия Сергеевна 9
758 okrug15_475 Ларионов Кирилл Дмитриевич 9
759 smr12_173 Прокошина Екатерина Георгиевна 9
760 smr17r_8 Богданов Александр Дмитриевич 9
761 18_14 Kazan Federal U 2: Иликаев Артем ,Ягафаров Максим ,Капралов  Руслан  9
762 smr17_15 Гуляев Богдан 9
763 okrug14_110 Галкина Ника Анатольвна 9
764 bot bot 9
765 okrug17_335 Катков Иван Романович 9
766 Alexa must die Грецков 9
767 18_58 *Тренеры Ульяновска: Фолунин Владимир, Кондратьев Евгений 9
768 okrug15_52 Ксенофонтов Александр Юрьевич 9
769 18_67 ChelSU: Воронин Алексей,Жернов Дмитрий,Крендаль Андрей 9
770 smr18_03 9
771 YulyaM Мещерская Юлия Андреевна 9
772 st17_team30 ННГУ #2: Емелин Максим, Чернов Михаил, Панов Александр 9
773 УДП Петренко Тарас Александрович, Самарцев Антон Валерьевич, Остапенко Кирилл Романович 9
774 Lis Егоров 9
775 sch18_51 Галло Давидэ Пьер Франко 9
776 okrug14_331 Антипов Максим Игоревич 9
777 okrug15_88 Карасева Мария Сергеевна 9
778 smr18_53 9
779 st2016_team27 Mordovia SU 2: Кузнецов Дмитрий, Коровин Алексей, Кирсанов Александр 9
780 st17_team80 Yaroslavl SU #3: Гибадулин Роман, Серебряков Игорь, Пичкур Константин 9
781 test2014_49 Samara SU#1: Барышников Игорь, Никулин Павел, Ефимов Андрей 9
782 2013_7 9
783 okrug14_445 Хамзин Вадим Альбертович 9
784 okrug18_53 Васильев Даниил Алексеевич 9
785 st19_team59 Saratov SU#4: Дунаев Павел, Прянишникова Екатерина, Попов Данил 9
786 146110oganisyan Оганисян Айк 9
787 okrug14_586 Батанова Дарья 9
788 smr17r_43 Луконин Арсений Андреевич 9
789 PsP Никулин Павел Андреевич 9
790 school15_33 Андреев Павел Алексеевич 9
791 smr12_174 Попов А.В. 9
792 olymp02 Пименов-Г.-Рогаткин 9
793 okrug13_176 Тульчинский Эдуард Станиславович 9
794 Tcarev SSAU Царёв Александр Александрович 9
795 online13_0 Анурин Андрей Сергеевич 9
796 Jesus Christ Мельник Андрей Владимирович 9
797 st17_team15 КНИТУ-КАИ: Максимов Григорий, Курбанов Булат, Шатунов Антон 9
798 smr18_04 9
799 2012_20 Анурин Андрей (МФТИ), Кокорев Андрей (СМТЛ), Чурсин Павел (СМТЛ) 9
800 Dytli Дмитриев Пахомов Русин 9
801 smr18_22 9
802 SIAL_2142 SIAL_11_D 9
803 2013_22 9
804 samreg14_5 9
805 sch17_9 Сборная СамЛИТ+Гимназия №1: Гутров Егор, Макоян Артем, Лоптев Сергей 9
806 st17_team81 9
807 Rodzila Москалец Роман Юрьевич 9
808 sch18_1052 Головачев Роман Романович 9
809 st19_team16 КНИТУ-КАИ #1: Шатунов Антон , Гусев Олег , Рахманов Айнур 9
810 samreg15_33 Ксенофонтов Александр 9
811 okrug14_516 Рычагов Дмитрий Ильич 9
812 school13_94 Бойцов Денис Андреевич 9
813 DartWeider Ульянов Никита Владимирович 9
814 146110Hodulin Ходулин Сергей Андреевич 9
815 Matveyka Матвеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 9
816 Spectator Алтухов Дмитрий Андреевич 9
817 smr17r_3 Акимов Николай Сергеевич 9
818 SayapinSIAL Саяпин_Саша 9
819 smr12_175 Демин Н.С. 9
820 Taras_Shevchuk Шевчук Тарас Владимирович 9
821 school15_474 Радушин Арсений Александрович 9
822 okrug14_99 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 9
823 smr17_47 Панин Даниил 9
824 st.matt Брыксин Матвей Александрович 9
825 smr12_510 Морозов Дмитрий Антонович 9
826 smr18_47 9
827 st2016_team10 Vyatka SU 1: Воробьев Алексей, Дехтерев Кирилл, Прозорова Анна 9
828 okrug17_544 Феоктистов Владислав Сергеевич 9
829 st17_team74 watch_cats: Трубин Александр, Шакиров Эрнест, Манаев Руслан 9
830 school17_170 Солдатов Роман Александрович 9
831 smr12_897 Ивлиева Анастасия Андреевна 9
832 PotatoPants Богданов Александр Дмитриевич 9
833 st19_team31 PSUTI IST 2: Понамарёв Константин, Андриянов Максим, Казаченко Андрей 9
834 Vitaliy Сенин Виталий Константинович 9
835 school16_611 Власов Владислав Владимирович 9
836 okrug18_8 Мамонтов Егор Владиславович 9
837 SADOVSKY Садовский Антон Витальевич 9
838 okrug15_456 Олемская Александра Витальевна 9
839 okrug17_17 Зуев Олег Борисович 9
840 school17_276 Евсюков Никита Александрович 9
841 smr17r_45 Малов Богдан Александрович 9
842 PSUTI_SP1 Гайчёнков, Дёмин, Хусаинов 9
843 okrug15_480 Ткач Глеб Владимирович 9
844 okrug13_99 Туликов Никита Андреевич 9
845 tschool14_1 Романенко Илья, Проскурин Александр, Тульчинский Эдуард 9
846 IIIymakob Шумаков Александр Сергеевич 9
847 school16_217 Ступин Роман Евгеньевич 9
848 bond.ssau.618 bondarev 9
849 FX Юхимец Сергей Сергеевич 9
850 tschool15_06 Дунидин Дмитрий, Форинный Григорий, Бобровская Александра 9
851 XSANDRO Alex Paganini 9
852 tschool15_15 Комендантян Артём 9
853 GamBit Герман Башаров 9
854 smr12_465 Дубровин Илья Владимирович 9
855 smr18_06 9
856 okrug15_2 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 9
857 Amid Iron Man 9
858 okrug15_22 Андреев Павел Алексеевич 9
859 samreg14_29 9
860 st2015_team63 Ulyanovsk STU 2: Кашичкин Максим, Муравьев Игорь, Фирсова Ольга 9
861 test2014_18 Orenburg SU Quasar: Ларин Александр, Тазиев Ренат, Пилипенко Всеволод 9
862 2013_17 9
863 samreg14_51 9
864 okrug14_425 Олемская Александра Витальевна 9
865 smr18_64 9
866 st2016_team30 Orenburg SU Grubnero: Москалёва Татьяна, Ларин Александр, Пилипенко Всеволод 9
867 smr18_72 9
868 vasilika&dasha Anisina-Serdobinceva 9
869 okrug14_454 Рождественский Дмитрий Сергеевич 9
870 st19_team25 HSE NN#2: Железин Михаил, Орлова Ольга, Дорошенко Илья 9
871 school16_51 Петкин Даниил Васильевич 9
872 okrug15_425 Тысченко Ярослав Вадимович 9
873 st19_team61 Saratov SU#2: Нарцев Андрей, Ромащенко Егор, Лебедев Антон 9
874 okrug17_158 Солдатов Роман Александрович 9
875 school16_129 Лоптев Сергей Евгеньевич 9
876 smr12_212 Гошкодеров Владимир Александрович 9
877 test13_5 9
878 dog-god Суворов Игорь Александрович 9
879 SSAU_GVS Gostev, Volgin, Shamashov 9
880 Anial Григорьев Александр Олегович, Васин Андрей Юрьевич, Жаков Никита Андреевич 9
881 smr17_57 Тысченко Ярослав 9
882 school13_236 Вопилин Александр Владимирович 9
883 st17_team10 Voronezh SU #4: Пивоваров Артём, Лесных Любовь, Головай Михаил 9
884 2012_16 Абизяев Павел, Кибардин Алексей, Урбанович Дмитрий 9
885 geshpaniecz Е.А.И 9
886 smr12_469 Идрисов Руслан Ринатович 9
887 st2015_team38 Samara SAU 3: Степанов Сергей, Рыков Иван, Муртазин Роман 9
888 st17_team26 MSU #3: Муралёв Денис, Порфирьева Наталия, Габдуллин Булат 9
889 st2015_team47 Samara SU 2: Приходько Александр, Федоров Игорь, Шур Татьяна 9
890 okrug14_351 Демьянов Иван Михайлович 9
891 st2016_team12 ISPU, Ivanovo: Лобанов Максим, Большаков Анатолий, Головушкин Глеб 9
892 school17_122 Одобеску Роман Сергеевич 9
893 Arsenev6110 Арсеньев Иван Андреевич 9
894 ZykoV Зыков Владимир 9
895 school17_135 Ганыс Герман Витальевич 9
896 st19_team1 North-Ossetian SU: Тамаев Аслан, Сокуров Давид, Гамосов Станислав 9
897 team19_09 Хорохорин Андрей 9
898 okrug16_157 Жбанников Дмитрий Алексеевич 9
899 SMTL11 Герасимов, Остапенко, Привалов 9
900 okrug14_494 Залялов Александр Олегович 9
901 vilka vika bolgova 9
902 team_17 Семушин Павел, Глащенко Никита, Егоров Егор 9
903 SSAU Flower Нуреев Руслан В ПолСилы 9
904 school17_266 Кочетов Николай Павлович 9
905 KozaikinSSAU6109 Козяйкин Алексей Владимирович 9
906 okrug15_472 Кривошеев Георгий Дмитриевич 9
907 okrug15_5 Курилкин Александр Сергеевич 9
908 test13_17 9
909 test13_24 9
910 18_19 HSE Renaissance: Курилкин Александр ,Коряков Алексей ,Ибрагимов Рузель 9
911 okrug16_363 Кускаров Тагир Фаридович 9
912 smr11_91 Романенко Илья Игоревич 9
913 Xander Матрёнин Александр Дмитриевич 9
914 smr17_59 Федотов Никита 9
915 st17_team27 MSU #4: Зарецкая Татьяна, Баянов Виктор, Бурова Ольга 9
916 Chapelnik Штейнер Сергей Михайлович, Пернай Владимир Витальевич, Панин Дмитрий Юрьевич 9
917 school17_548 Богданов Александр Дмитриевич 9
918 Nazarov Yuriy Nazarov Yuriy Pavlovich 9
919 Art D.O.G 9
920 2013_33 9
921 smr18_66 9
922 samreg15_21 Ершов Олег 9
923 st19_team27 Orenburg SU: Грибович Ирина, Усанова Анастасия , Якупова Ильсия 9
924 okrug15_36 Камакин Кирилл Вячеславович 9
925 klopp66 Гожулева Исакова Богомазова 9
926 okrug17_129 Черкасов Денис Сергеевич 9
927 school16_130 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 9
928 okrug18_93 Ганыс Герман Витальевич 9
929 volfgunus volfgunus 9
930 okrug15_515 Краснов Михаил Игоревич 9
931 test13_25 9
932 sch18_34 Жар Константин Дмитриевич 9
933 test13_41 9
934 smr17_36 Макоян Артем 8
935 Gael Папченко Владимир Евгеньевич 8
936 ivan_chel Лыжин Иван Александрович 8
937 test13_8 8
938 okrug17_370 Макоян Артём Каренович 8
939 okrug16_475 Гутров Егор Дмитриевич 8
940 okrug14_269 Кошкин Артем Сергеевич 8
941 st2015_team32 PSUTI_PO1: Варяница Андрей, Захаренков Сергей, Савинов Геннадий 8
942 smr12_477 Лебедев Александр Викторович 8
943 okrug16_499 Бахарев Олег Сергеевич 8
944 samreg14_24 8
945 samreg14_31 8
946 school14_80 Бугаренко Илья Вячеславович 8
947 2013_2 8
948 test2014_28 команда №1: Кондратьев Евгений, Корнеев Андрей, Фолунин Владимир 8
949 2013_27 8
950 smr18_67 8
951 2013_5 8
952 team19_11 Бородин Ярослав 8
953 okrug14_458 Бгатов Михаил Владимирович 8
954 st2016_team49 Samara SAU 12: Приходько Александр, Федоров Игорь, Шур Татьяна 8
955 samreg15_39 Михайлов Никита 8
956 sch18_697 Алашеев Иван Юрьевич 8
957 team2013_1 Каледин Максим, Морозов Дмитрий, Степанов Сергей 8
958 okrug13_663 Кавтаськин Дмитрий Александрович 8
959 okrug17_77 Залялов Александр Олегович 8
960 Azik Шахвердиев Азер Полад оглы 8
961 school17_222 Бахарев Олег Сергеевич 8
962 okrug16_210 Лоптев Сергей Евгеньевич 8
963 Sowiks Sowiks 8
964 sanata Санина Наташа 8
965 smr17r_34 Кочетов Николай Павлович 8
966 smr17r_41 Логинов Аркадий Александрович 8
967 PuSHkin2 Хмелевских А. А. 8
968 st2014_44 Togliatti SU 1 Финютин Максим, Байдицкая Владислава, Ярыгин Олег 8
969 Dmitriev Дмитриев Иван Сергеевич 8
970 okrug13_171 Мельников Сергей Александрович 8
971 alex@nder Севастьянов Александр Александрович 8
972 brothers Кяшкин Андрей Владимирович 8
973 smr12_41 Мельситов Олег Алексеевич 8
974 Javabegin Ильин Илья Андреевич 8
975 st17_team21 Make Togliatti great again!: Дунидин Дмитрий, Панин Даниил, Акимов Николай 8
976 okrug15_165 Бушев Вячеслав Валериевич 8
977 st2015_team42 Samara SAU 7: Кузенная Анастасия, Комаров Дмитрий, Пензина Евгения 8
978 okrug15_192 Щербинин Андрей Анатольевич 8
979 okrug14_314 Неверова Екатерина Владиславовна 8
980 st2015_team59 Tambov SU: Сабитов Артем, Милосердов Алексей, Евстифеев Владимир 8
981 st2016_team07 Voronezh SU 4: Золотухин Алексей, Польшаков Дмитрий, Тишин Ярослав 8
982 school17_112 Панькин Ярослав Александрович 8
983 samreg14_48 8
984 Kavtaskin1 Кавтаськин Дмитрий Александрович 8
985 st17_team79 Yaroslavl SU #2: Лютенков Артем, Маслеников Игорь, Федулов Даниил 8
986 samreg15_14 Гуляев Богдан 8
987 team19_12 Романенко Виктор 8
988 enter Кириллов Александр Сергеевич 8
989 okrug13_637 Парфёнов Богдан Сергеевич 8
990 okrug14_459 Ткач Глеб Владимрович 8
991 school15_2 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 8
992 okrug17_79 Усачев Данила Александрович 8
993 st19_team43 Samara U 2: Андреев Павел , Планкин Антон , Буренков Олег 8
994 samreg15_56 Хабихузин Карим 8
995 school15_227 Бушев Вячеслав Валериевич 8
996 6111Savastova Савастова Елена Андреевна 8
997 RudW0lf Молчанов Александр Алексеевич 8
998 okrug15_407 Юшина Екатерина Евгеньевна 8
999 Ишмаметов6109 Ишмаметов 8
1000 smr17r_35 Кравчук Захар Алексеевич 8
1001 SSAU Y7D9 Егоров Зинченко Семушин 8
1002 okrug15_465 Николаев Орест Владиславович 8
1003 st19_team80 Yaroslalvl SU Porgs : Ющенко Александр, Климов Егор , Власов Иван 8
1004 okrug16_323 Борзенков Андрей Викторович 8
1005 test13_11 8
1006 okrug13_175 Проскурин Александр Денисович 8
1007 test13_43 8
1008 okrug14_84 Тарасенко Арсений 8
1009 okrug14_86 Туликов Никита Андреевич 8
1010 test13_56 8
1011 st17_team06 VolSU #2: Колыбелкин Дмитрий, Дорогинин Вячеслав, Мирошников Артём 8
1012 2012_1 Корчёмкина Мария, Кузнецов Ростислав, Прозорова Татьяна 8
1013 school17_522 Андреев Александр Юрьевич 8
1014 Tum Topa 8
1015 EDSpawn Григорьев Александр Олегович 8
1016 sch17_23 Ксенофонтов Александр, Аверченков Никита, Рыбаков Даниил 8
1017 samreg14_33 8
1018 st2015_team68 South Ural SU: VMI 3: Ашихмин Никита, Валеев Денис, Тармин Максим 8
1019 2013_14 8
1020 Requilence Хафизьянов Роман 8
1021 st19_team15 Kazan Federal U 6: Бикмуллин Тимур, Мусин Алмаз, Буссе Александр 8
1022 sch18_65 Лушников Вадим Юрьевич 8
1023 Nik1992 Влад 8
1024 smr11_108 Махов Никита Владимирович 8
1025 the_best_beaver Солянников Денис 8
1026 smr12_956 Михеев 8
1027 Evse Загрутдинов Дамир Равилевич 8
1028 SamRog3 Самсонов 8
1029 okrug18_12 Быков Максим Денисович 8
1030 st19_team67 Togliatti school team: Власов Владислав , Малов Богдан, Федорович Никита 8
1031 okrug18_86 Малов Богдан Александрович 8
1032 okrug15_467 Михайлов Никита Николаевич 8
1033 school15_360 Гришин Денис Олегович 8
1034 smr17r_59 Саранцев Илья Андреевич 8
1035 okrug13_97 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 8
1036 smr17_16 Гутров Егор 8
1037 test13_28 8
1038 18_23 ННГУ #4: Савкин Юрий,Коннов Сергей,Коробейников Алексей 8
1039 school13_118 Лукьянов Всеволод Петрович 8
1040 18_51 Тед: Ткач Глеб,Залялов Александр,Васильев Даниил 8
1041 team13_24 Псковский ГУ 1 8
1042 Leks Первый 8
1043 okrug14_243 Кулешов Артём Павлович 8
1044 smr12_460 Комендантян Артём Микаэлович 8
1045 tschool16_30 Ксенофонтов Александр 8
1046 samreg14_12 8
1047 sch17_17 Борзенков Андрей, Дзех Илья, Качмазов Александр 8
1048 okrug14_332 Габбасов Раиль Ринатович 8
1049 smr18_30 8
1050 smr18_38 8
1051 st2016_team20 Kazan FU 2: Азимов Анвар, Санамян Артак, Богданов Артур 8
1052 2013_3 8
1053 okrug14_421 Макеев Илья Артурович 8
1054 smr18_62 8
1055 [ZLO]FENIX Аццкий Сотона Люциферович 8
1056 team19_06 Калашников Егор 8
1057 okrug16_140 Петкин Михаил Васильевич 8
1058 PikMike Пикляев Михаил Романович 8
1059 MAK Кривов Максим Андреевич 8
1060 romanius07 Понеев Р., Кравченко А., Титов Н. 8
1061 okrug15_34 Налобин Дмитрий Сергеевич 8
1062 st19_team38 Samara U 16: Удонов Кирилл, Федоров Сергей, Митин Владислав 8
1063 Darius Наторин Данил Олегович 8
1064 6110vasiliev Васильев Дмитрий Сергеевич 8
1065 smr17r_14 Власов Владислав Владимирович 8
1066 team2013_22 Штейнер Павел 8
1067 okrug16_221 Панин Даниил Олегович 8
1068 okrug14_540 Краснов Михаил Игоревич 8
1069 school17_236 Бородин Ярослав Алексеевич 8
1070 st19_team52 Samara school team #1: Шабанов Денис , Хорохорин Андрей, Саранцев Илья 8
1071 okrug17_14 Васильев Даниил Алексеевич 8
1072 st19_team6 Voronezh SU #2: Пивоваров Артем, Лесных Любовь, Головай Михаил 8
1073 smr17r_37 Кулаков Александр Анатольевич 8
1074 okrug15_453 Ершов Олег Владиславович 8
1075 smr17r_52 Перстенев Илья Алексеевич 8
1076 okrug14_613 Савастова Елена Андреевна 8
1077 test13_13 8
1078 school17_453 Жбанников Дмитрий Алексеевич 8
1079 smr17_31 Кускаров Тагир 8
1080 AlexandrP Александр 8
1081 test13_59 8
1082 okrug15_105 Нестерова Анастасия Анатольевна 8
1083 smr12_389 Ершов Олег Владиславович 8
1084 smr17_63 Юшина Екатерина 8
1085 okrug16_482 Ткач Глеб Владимирович 8
1086 okrug18_320 Шабанов Денис Алексеевич 8
1087 Muxa Чепко Михаил Николаевич 8
1088 st17_team33 Quasar: Рыжикова Евгения, Тазиев Ренат, Чумаков Роман 8
1089 smr12_546 Дмитриев Владислав Дмитриевич 8
1090 samreg14_28 8
1091 Gorshenina Горшенина 8
1092 Pavel Lovkin Ловкин Павел Юрьевич 8
1093 samreg14_35 8
1094 zikbzik Жундугулов Жаслан Талгатович 8
1095 okrug17_5 Луконин Арсений Андреевич 8
1096 st17_team66 Ulyanovsk STU #3: Кузнецова Елена, Муравьев Игорь, Шакуров Роман 8
1097 SlaVdoN Ленский Вячеслав 8
1098 samreg15_27 Комендантян Артем 8
1099 st19_team24 HSE NN#1: Мартиросян Елизавета, Яхтин Леонид, Зарков Максим 8
1100 samreg15_34 Курилкин Александр 8
1101 okrug16_87 Гуляев Богдан Сергеевич 8
1102 st2016_team69 South Ural SU VMI 3: Ашихмин Никита, Алькапов Рустэм, Зарицкий Александр 8
1103 okrug15_391 Соковых Пётр Константинович 8
1104 DeForT^m@RIO Ухтверов Никита Анатольевич 8
1105 smr17r_38 Курмазов Александр Станиславович 8
1106 okrug14_606 Калягина Анастасия 8
1107 test13_14 8
1108 okrug15_511 Овсянников Данила Олегович 8
1109 school15_4 Комендантян Артем Микаэлович 8
1110 okrug18_235 Князев Александр Павлович 8
1111 smr12_211 Бугаков Владислав Алексадрович 8
1112 okrug15_1 Жуков Владимир Юрьевич 8
1113 st2015_team01 Astrakhan SU: Дегтярев Алексей, Ильменский Михаил, Колесников Иван 8
1114 okrug16_453 Залялов Александр Олегович 8
1115 st17_team01 Astrakhan SU: Ильменский Михаил, Колесников Иван, Баганина Анна 8
1116 18_70 Yaroslalvl SU: Owls : Гибадулин Роман,Гребенчук Дарья,Поваров Илья 8
1117 smr12_444 Буторов Владислав Андреевич 8
1118 online13_3 Москвитин Максим Александрович 8
1119 ShamaShock без комментариев 8
1120 2012_22 Муравьев Вячеслав, Антипов Андрей, Фидирко Никита 8
1121 st17_team51 Samara University #8: Елисеев Евгений, Петров Евгений, Приходько Александр 8
1122 okrug15_94 Кривощапов Максим Владимирович 8
1123 test2014_25 Саратов СУ 3: Фролов Александр, Свечников Артур, Холкин Павел 8
1124 sch18_61 Прокофьев Денис Олегович 8
1125 samreg15_19 Дунидин Дмитрий 8
1126 kem К.Е.М. 8
1127 test2014_54 Проскурин Александр, Романенко Илья, Тульчинский Эдуард 8
1128 the KING Еньков Михаил 8
1129 samreg15_45 Олемская Александра 8
1130 school15_96 Дзех Илья Андреевич 8
1131 st19_team4 VolumeDev: Колодин Семён, Токарева Татьяна, Демирчан Денис 8
1132 okrug16_199 Качмазов Александр Алексеевич 8
1133 okrug18_57 Шляхов Артем Вячеславович 8
1134 146110Korolev Королев Никита Андреевич 8
1135 okrug18_111 Усачев Данила Александрович 8
1136 smr17r_31 Качмазов Александр Алексеевич 8
1137 team_16 Гайдель Андрей, Дергунов Алексей, Муравьев Вячеслав 8
1138 Fans Исхаков Фанис Юнусович 8
1139 SSAU AKA NULL Дроздов К.И. - Кочуров А.В. - Лоптев А.В. 8
1140 146111Elizarova Елизарова Ирина Владимировна 8
1141 okrug16_29 Быков Максим Денисович 8
1142 okrug15_481 Божимов Александр Дмитриевич 8
1143 smr17r_69 Хорохорин Андрей Сергеевич 8
1144 school13_111 Карасёва Мария Сергеевна 8
1145 tschool14_20 Грамович Павел, Латышев Павел 8
1146 smr17_19 Егоров Илья 8
1147 rakiraki rak rak rak 8
1148 okrug17_34 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 8
1149 smr17_33 Лоптев Сергей 8
1150 smr17_41 Николаев Орест 8
1151 Ledakov Ледаков Яков 8
1152 team13_27 Самарский ГАУ 2 8
1153 MrSmithVP Иванов Виктор Владимирович 8
1154 st2015_team30 PSUTI_IST1: Шангин Александр, Ашурков Юрий, Палилов Вячеслав 8
1155 okrug14_290 Седов Иван Сергеевич 8
1156 school17_54 Архандеев Дмитрий Викторович 8
1157 okrug14_308 Михеев Александр Павлович 8
1158 smr18_17 Дубровин Антон Романович 8
1159 okrug14_324 Конаков Даниил Михайлович 8
1160 2013_10 8
1161 Gostev Гостев Виктор Викторович 8
1162 okrug13_490 Неверова Екатерина Владиславовна 8
1163 test2014_26 Саратов СУ 5: Чикатуева Ольга, Зайцев Дмитрий, Смирнов Олег 8
1164 okrug16_135 Ксенофонтов Александр Юрьевич 8
1165 Vanger Katkov Anton Andreevich 8
1166 d1rolmc6111 Тиньгаев Дмитрий Андреевич 8
1167 Vasin Васин Андрей 8
1168 okrug15_376 Мельников Сергей Александрович 8
1169 6111Bykov Быков Артем Андреевич 8
1170 okrug14_580 Разина Анастасия 8
1171 sch18_148 Иванов Александр Сергеевич 8
1172 smr17r_32 Клаузер Андрей Александрович 8
1173 smr17r_4 Андреев Денис Романович 8
1174 okrug18_91 Кравчук Захар Алексеевич 8
1175 156111SM Смольков Михаил Игоревич 8
1176 okrug14_618 Плотников Александр Сергеевич 8
1177 smr12_157 Клюев Владислав Петрович 8
1178 okrug13_118 Чернов Иван Александрович 8
1179 smr17r_7 Бобровская Александра Сергеевна 8
1180 smr12_2 Прокопенко Дмитрий Андреевич 8
1181 school15_423 Чечет Алексей Сергеевич 8
1182 18_27 Penza SU #1: Дунаев Владислав,Серов Евгений,Эркулов Нурбек 8
1183 okrug14_121 Скалкин Андрей Константинович 8
1184 test13_4 8
1185 Woo63 Разина Анастасия Сергеевна 8
1186 okrug14_136 Челнокова Анастасия Романовна 8
1187 tschool15_09 Ксенофонтов Александр, Черников Виктор, Поварова Полина 8
1188 okrug14_179 Соломянный Артем Андреевич 8
1189 XuPoKaCaMa Туркин Сергей 8
1190 smr12_394 Проскурин Александр Денисович 8
1191 Onotole Вассерман Онотоле 8
1192 okrug16_497 Олемская Александра Витальевна 8
1193 sch17_13 ЦОД #0: Тушканова Анастасия, Звягинцев Денис, Кузнецов Владислав 8
1194 team13_7 Воронежский ГУ 1 8
1195 okrug15_201 Гришин Денис Олегович 8
1196 Криведко Саиян Сергей Андреевич 8
1197 team18_14 Клаузер Андрей 8
1198 okrug15_633 Кондратьев Владимир Андреевич 8
1199 2013_11 8
1200 school15_1 Курилкин Александр Сергеевич 8
1201 2013_19 8
1202 test2014_27 Саратов СУ 6: Киреев Роман, Игнатьев Александр, Сагунов Даниил 8
1203 school16_416 Лукьянова О.Е. 8
1204 st17_team77 ИКТИБ ЮФУ: Быстров Эдуард, Митина Анна, Егорцев Олег 8
1205 Сидоренко 6111 Сидоренко Тимофей Сергеевич 8
1206 okrug14_428 Буренков Олег Витальевич 8
1207 st2016_team40 Samara SAU 3: Степанов Сергей, Рыков Иван, Муртазин Роман 8
1208 testor testor 8
1209 st2016_team56 SMTL: Курилкин Александр, Конькова Мария, Кривошеев Георгий 8
1210 okrug17_76 Ткач Глеб Владимирович 8
1211 martyseva <b>Мартынов Всеволод</b> 8
1212 samreg15_54 Ткач Глеб 8
1213 okrug15_427 Гусаров Алексей Николаевич 8
1214 smr17r_33 Кордин Владимир Алексеевич 8
1215 okrug16_278 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 8
1216 okrug14_591 Valeeva Alina 8
1217 smr17r_40 Ларионов Кирилл Дмитриевич 8
1218 smr17r_56 Романенко Виктор Игоревич 8
1219 team_9 Анурин Андрей, Барышников Игорь, Кондрашов Владислав 8
1220 156111sms Семёнов Михаил 8
1221 test13_1 8
1222 18_04 VolSTU #2: Ковалев Михаил,Буланкин Дмитрий,Колодин Семён 8
1223 smr17r_70 Худотеплов Дмитрий Николаевич 8
1224 test13_18 8
1225 AI_enabled Козлов Владимир Владимирович 8
1226 IgorKoval _ 8
1227 smr17_13 Ганыс Герман 8
1228 winger Исенбаев Владислав Вольдемарович 8
1229 SSAU_611 Борисов, Казаков, Хайрутдинов 8
1230 okrug13_170 Буренков Олег Витальевич 8
1231 school16_23 Панин Даниил Олегович 8
1232 okrug14_182 Муратов Кирилл Леонидович 7
1233 smr17_43 Никулин Никита 7
1234 okrug15_518 Буренков Олег Витальевич 7
1235 smr17_50 Романов Александр 7
1236 sch18_407 Князев Александр Павлович 7
1237 okrug15_163 Богданов Никита Олегович 7
1238 Altair Мыльников Дмитрий Александрович 7
1239 st2015_team49 Samara SU 5: Страхов Степан, Натареев Александр, Антамохин Николай 7
1240 team13_8 Воронежский ГУ 2 7
1241 Ant_S Бронников С.А. 7
1242 smr18_27 7
1243 team18_15 Качмазов Александр 7
1244 okrug13_438 Фурман Степан Дмитриевич 7
1245 Andrej Ярыгин Андрей Михайлович 7
1246 school17_586 Власов Максим Денисович 7
1247 smr18_35 7
1248 UN Роспутько, Павлов 7
1249 ardathair Герасимов Кирилл Вячеславович 7
1250 smr18_51 7
1251 smr12_7 Коновалов Николай Александрович 7
1252 samreg14_54 7
1253 asuteam Астраханский Государственный Университет 7
1254 okrug16_8 Дзех Илья Андреевич 7
1255 okrug15_365 Лебедев Сергей Вадимович 7
1256 okrug16_235 Ступин Роман Евгеньевич 7
1257 sch18_14 Бородин Ярослав Алексеевич 7
1258 team_10 Лазарев Евгений, Лопаткин Михаил, Сульдин Егор 7
1259 okrug15_429 Залялов Александр Олегович 7
1260 pRofRo Некрасов Егор Геннадьевич 7
1261 school15_261 Панин Даниил Олегович 7
1262 NoxSidus Иванов Артём Павлович 7
1263 st19_team65 Togliatti SU #2: Гуртовой Никита, Евстигнеев Егор , Борисов Вячеслав 7
1264 146111AGEEV АГЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ОЛЕГОВИЧ 7
1265 smr11_280 Штейнер Павел Михайлович 7
1266 Ssau6107Bakulin Бакулин Геннадий 7
1267 okrug15_505 Гусяков Андрей Вячеславович 7
1268 18_21 ННГУ #2: Емелин Максим,Чернов Михаил,Мезина Маргарита 7
1269 SchoolTeam_3 Коротин Александр, Абугалиев Ренат, Егоров Арсений 7
1270 samreg12_12 7
1271 smr12_307 Михайлов Никита 7
1272 mk9 matveev kirill 7
1273 smr17_37 Малов Богдан 7
1274 okrug15_102 Коновальчук Дмитрий Сергеевич 7
1275 Неудачник Кохась Артём Сергеевич 7
1276 online13_16 Сергей Александр Иванович 7
1277 smr17_60 Хабихузин Карим 7
1278 okrug13_316 Складнев Николай Сергеевич 7
1279 smr18_02 7
1280 2012_19 Аверин Артем, Назаров Григорий, Плюснин Михаил 7
1281 ghost Голосунов Степан Сергеевич 7
1282 school13_262 Неверова Екатерина Владиславовна 7
1283 okrug14_30 Дмитриев Дмитрий Алексеевич 7
1284 st17_team29 ННГУ #1: Мезина Маргарита, Козорез Александр, Горбунов Владислав 7
1285 team13_56 Ульяновский ГТУ 7
1286 okrug13_365 Буторов Владислав Андреевич 7
1287 okrug16_512 Кошкин Артем Сергеевич 7
1288 samreg14_25 7
1289 samreg14_32 7
1290 test2014_14 команда №1: Юнович Станислав, Орешин Павел, Лапшина Виктория 7
1291 samreg14_4 7
1292 smr18_44 7
1293 okrug14_391 Денисов Эдуард Алексеевич 7
1294 test2014_29 команда №2: Кашичкин Максим, Муравьев Игорь, Фирсова Ольга 7
1295 school17_130 Шнитко Андрей Сергеевич 7
1296 samreg14_55 7
1297 sch18_63 Лисова Мария Сергеевна 7
1298 okrug14_430 Михайлов Никита Николаевич 7
1299 2013_6 7
1300 Khomutinnikova Хомутинникова 7
1301 Romanius Пупкин Василий Васильевич 7
1302 polinap Поварова Полина Игоревна 7
1303 kirill619 Шашов Кирилл Владимирович 7
1304 okrug16_66 Никулин Никита Олегович 7
1305 school16_5 Саранцев Илья Андреевич 7
1306 smr12_93 Арзамасцева Кристина Сергеевна 7
1307 okrug15_366 Парфенов Артем Валерьевич 7
1308 okrug16_19 Акимов Николай Сергеевич 7
1309 Materix Гусев Вадим Евгеньевич, 11"A" 7
1310 okrug16_254 Шевченко Василий Евгеньевич 7
1311 okrug14_585 Галеева Аделя 7
1312 okrug18_136 Семисчастнов Данила Сергеевич 7
1313 okrug18_85 Жар Константин Дмитриевич 7
1314 sch18_194 Липанин Михаил Дмитриевич 7
1315 smr17r_5 Аряпов Ильгиз Рашидович 7
1316 okrug13_96 Карасева Мария Сергеевна 7
1317 test13_27 7
1318 okrug13_161 Щелочкова Полина Алексеевна 7
1319 school13_139 Игнатьевский Андрей Вячеславович 7
1320 SchoolTeam_4 Белозерский Максим, Кокорев Андрей, Чурсин Павел 7
1321 smr12_278 Крикушин Денис Борисович 7
1322 smr11_95 Дуняшин Егор Алексеевич 7
1323 school13_163 Жуков Илья Васильевич 7
1324 SSAU_SBK Сергеев Быков Кадышев 7
1325 st2015_team14 Voronezh SU CS 2: Колесов Александр, Лесных Любовь, Ханин Андрей 7
1326 anita092 Литвинова Анна Николаевна 7
1327 okrug16_479 Ларионов Кирилл Дмитриевич 7
1328 Lesnenko&Egorov Lesnenko&Egorov 7
1329 okrug13_322 Галкина Ника Анатольевна 7
1330 smr18_21 7
1331 team18_1 Николаев Орест 7
1332 smr18_37 7
1333 st2016_team08 Voronezh SU 5: Колесов Александр, Душкин Денис, Лесных Любовь 7
1334 okrug16_101 Мизин Александр Александрович 7
1335 samreg14_49 7
1336 school15_121 Солдатов Роман Александрович 7
1337 okrug14_4 Буторов Владислав Андреевич 7
1338 PGATI#1 Горбачев, Шанёв, Гранкин 7
1339 samreg14_6 7
1340 samreg15_16 Гусяков Андрей 7
1341 okrug15_315 бобровская Александра Сергеевна 7
1342 smr12_905 Самсонов Антон Альбертович 7
1343 sch18_7 Хорохорин Андрей Сергеевич 7
1344 okrug14_473 Черномырдина Анна Сергеевна 7
1345 samreg15_5 Бобровская Александра 7
1346 school17_224 Семисчастнов Данила Сергеевич 7
1347 eXzet Якупов Марат 7
1348 okrug18_61 Хорохорин Андрей Сергеевич 7
1349 smr17r_36 Кузьмин Кирилл Олегович 7
1350 school14_158 Проскурин Александр Денисович 7
1351 Vogt Софронов 7
1352 okrug15_495 Богданов Александр Дмитриевич 7
1353 smr17r_9 Богородский Артём Павлович 7
1354 test13_20 7
1355 kungfu Kung FU 7
1356 smr17_23 Здоров Филипп 7
1357 smr12_32 Касилов Василий Александрович 7
1358 tschool15_03 Ершов Олег, Шульгин Егор, Орлов Владислав 7
1359 st2015_team07 Volgograd SU 2: Опарин Андрей, Дорогинин Вячеслав, Мирошников Артем 7
1360 okrug15_126 Тихонов Глеб Романович 7
1361 2012_10 Саляхутдинов Булат, Ибрагимов Ришат, Владимиров Александр 7
1362 sham Шафеев Шамиль 7
1363 2012_7 Минаев Сергей, Перунов Николай, Скобанева Анна 7
1364 grandalf Татарников Дмитрий Владимирович 7
1365 school17_103 Сещенко Дмитрий Сергеевич 7
1366 EgorovE629 Egorov Egor 7
1367 sch18_584 Крайнюков Георгий Романович 7
1368 smr18_46 7
1369 smr18_54 7
1370 okrug18_43 Клоков Сергей Алексеевич 7
1371 samreg14_7 7
1372 st2016_team36 PSUTI IST_united: Устюгов Егор, Нуйкин Михаил, Палилов Вячеслав 7
1373 st19_team23 NNSU #4: Красильников Алексей, Визгалов Антон, Чигарев Дмитрий 7
1374 okrug16_176 Камалов Руслан Азатович 7
1375 okrug17_7 Восканян Гор Аликович 7
1376 sch18_70 Епинин Иван Валерьевич 7
1377 nik_n Anton N. 7
1378 okrug15_37 Дмитриченко Леонид Валерьевич 7
1379 Максим Хотилин Хотилин Максим Ильич 7
1380 samreg15_58 Черномырдина Анна 7
1381 SamSU 4 Алтунина, Добролюбов, Крайнов 7
1382 SSAU 612#1 Китаев, Котляров, Перов 7
1383 okrug13_8 Зиятдинов Эльдар Наильевич 7
1384 okrug17_168 Качмазов Александр Алексеевич 7
1385 school14_200 Пустовалова Александра 7
1386 smr17r_6 Бахарев Олег Сергеевич 7
1387 VyatkaSU gc 7
1388 school13_1 Рыжиков Дмитрий Михайлович 7
1389 tsat Цатурян 7
1390 school14_26 Комаров Сергей Геннадьевич 7
1391 AKIMENKO Акименко Александр Александрович 7
1392 smr17_17 Дзех Илья 7
1393 SchoolTeam_24 Грамович Павел, Прокопенко Дмитрий, Хворов Антон 7
1394 albert9426 Хачатрян Альберт Гагикович 7
1395 smr17_24 Камалов Руслан 7
1396 test13_37 7
1397 okrug13_177 Михайлов Никита Николаевич 7
1398 smr17_4 Андреев Денис 7
1399 school13_252 Михайлов Никита Николаевич 7
1400 smr18_05 7
1401 team13_51 Саратовский ГУ Saratov SU5 7
1402 okrug14_305 Бойцов Денис Андреевич 7
1403 team13_59 Уральский ФУ2 7
1404 smr18_23 7
1405 team18_11 Луконин Арсений 7
1406 smr12_583 Григорьев Артем Юрьевич 7
1407 okrug14_381 Радушин Арсений 7
1408 2013_23 7
1409 school17_661 жуков дмитрий александрович 7
1410 smr18_55 7
1411 test2014_33 команда №1: Лыжин Иван, Кибель Денис, Ашихмин Никита 7
1412 2013_30 7
1413 okrug18_432 Сотников Аркадий Владимирович 7
1414 sch18_10 Саранцев Илья Андреевич 7
1415 sk8er Nizamov Oleg Olegovich -spleen 7
1416 smr18_63 7
1417 okrug16_142 Кафтайкина Ирина Александровна 7
1418 school15_867 Атаманов Вячеслав Олегович 7
1419 EvdokimovaDar Евдокимова 7
1420 okrug14_487 Гусяков 7
1421 okrug13_668 Гуляев Богдан Сергеевич 7
1422 619Platonova Платонова Анна Владимировна 7
1423 smr17r_23 Жбанников Дмитрий Алексеевич 7
1424 SamSU#2 Meyerson,Nikylin,Salomatin 7
1425 smr17r_30 Кафтайкина Ирина Александровна 7
1426 ntoskrnl.dll Даньшин Антон Анатольевич 7
1427 st19_team76 S. Shkoders: Давыдов Сергей, Емельянов Кирилл , Вережников Владислав 7
1428 Belyaeva_6109 Беляева Валерия Владимировна 7
1429 okrug17_231 Андреев Денис Романович 7
1430 Vygularnii Выгулярный 7
1431 SchoolTeam_10 Семин Алексей, Сенин Иван, Пономарев Егор 7
1432 okrug16_358 Матков Даниил Дмитриевич 7
1433 okrug13_186 Чернышев Владислав Анатольевич 7
1434 okrug17_339 Габдушев Рушан Мансурович 7
1435 st2014_56 Samara SAU 1: Муравьёв Вячеслав, Антипов Андрей, Пономарев Егор 7
1436 smr17_40 Мизин Александр 7
1437 team13_19 Оренбургский ГУ POVT 7
1438 school17_51 Мирошников Роман Андреевич 7
1439 smr17_7 Бобровская Александра 7
1440 school17_527 Овсиенко Сергей Сергеевич 7
1441 joker29 Кондрашов Владислав Дмитриевич 7
1442 GidS GidS 7
1443 smr18_15 7
1444 smr18_24 7
1445 st17_team43 The rise of the anarchy: Курилкин Александр, Ткач Глеб, Залялов Александр 7
1446 team18_12 Хнкоян Георгий 7
1447 Атикин Капитонов Никита 7
1448 smr18_32 7
1449 okrug15_228 Катьянов Андрей Юрьевич 7
1450 smr18_40 7
1451 Pepelaz Dobrolyubov, Molchanov, Novikov 7
1452 st17_team75 Chelyabinsk SU: Pirozhki: Анфалов Евгений, Анфалова Надежда, Воронин Алексей 7
1453 samreg14_9 7
1454 ArthaZz Солонщиков Артём Александрович 7
1455 2013_39 7
1456 smr12_797 Лукьянов Андрей Александрович 7
1457 samreg15_28 Коновальчук Дмитрий 7
1458 test2014_9 ВГУ-ФКН (VSU-CS): Землянухин Михаил, Колесов Александр, Ногих Александр 7
1459 samreg15_35 Ларионов Кирилл 7
1460 okrug13_657 Илюшникова Анастасия Олеговна 7
1461 tltpashok Латышев Павел Васильевич 7
1462 Degvelo Мальцев Андрей Витальевич 7
1463 okrug14_589 Королев Никита 7
1464 okrug15_457 Конькова Мария Николаевна 7
1465 denis Зиновьев Денис Александрович 7
1466 PSX618 PetrovaSautkinaKharkova 7
1467 densmr densmr 7
1468 school16_69 Малов Богдан Александрович 7
1469 smr17r_61 Ступин Роман Евгеньевич 7
1470 school16_18 Федорович Никита Сергеевич 7
1471 school17_426 Воробьев Владислав Александрович 7
1472 okrug13_168 Юрин Владимир Андреевич 7
1473 rayman Мещеряков Дмитрий Иванович 7
1474 team13_11 Ижевский ГТУ 1<<1 7
1475 okrug13_222 Смалюк Арсений Владимирович 7
1476 okrug15_10 Коновалов Андрей Васильевич 7
1477 MNU_First Мельник, Грошев, Федотов 7
1478 test13_60 7
1479 18_63 Ulyanovsk STU #1: Волков Павел,Горшков Даниил,Кребс Алена 7
1480 st17_team02 BI SGU: Куковский Павел, Курдаков Евгений, Баринов Дмитрий 7
1481 18_71 Yaroslalvl SU: Accepted: Медведев Егор,Лукин Максим,Кондратьев Сергей 7
1482 DreamTeam СМУН#1 7
1483 okrug16_485 Баловнев Даниил Юрьевич 7
1484 okrug13_333 Севастьянов Александр Александрович 7
1485 2012_23 Каспарьян Михаил, Кивалин Роман, Богданов Павел 7
1486 samreg14_15 7
1487 smr12_519 Черепанов Алексей Владимирович 7
1488 team13_60 Ярославский ГУ 7
1489 AnToX@ Копкин Антон Владиславович 7
1490 okrug16_518 Клаузер Андрей Александрович 7
1491 samreg14_3 7
1492 2013_25 7
1493 okrug13_512 Башаев Никита Константинович 7
1494 petruhin.ivan петрухин иван михайлович 7
1495 samreg14_52 7
1496 smr18_57 7
1497 test2014_35 Ахременко Григорий, Кондаков Роман, Торопова Анастасия 7
1498 smr18_73 7
1499 SMERH Кашаев Фёдор Константинович 7
1500 okrug14_465 gggg 7
1501 okrug17_128 Малов Богдан Александрович 7
1502 146110Kruglova Круглова Анастасия Олеговна 7
1503 okrug13_732 Советкин Иван Михайлович 7
1504 school16_6 Усачёв Данила Александрович 7
1505 st19_team70 Ulyanovsk STU #3: Мубинов Азат, Семин Кирилл , Танькин Андрей 7
1506 146111Gorodkova Городкова Ирина 7
1507 okrug15_458 Рождественский Дмитрий Сергеевич 7
1508 okrug18_140 Бородин Ярослав Алексеевич 7
1509 okrug16_305 Севостьянов Даниил Витальевич 7
1510 BlackCat! BlackyBlackyCat 7
1511 st2014_25 Saratov SU 3 Фролов Александр, Свечников Артур, Холкин Павел 7
1512 smr12_213 Дуняшин Егор Алексеевич 7
1513 school16_22 Курилкин Александр Сергеевич 7
1514 school17_427 Чембарисов Олег Рашидович 7
1515 okrug17_326 Кордин Владимир Алексеевич 7
1516 smr12_305 Карасёва Маша (которая няша:) 7
1517 smr17_34 Луконин Арсений 7
1518 smr17_9 Богданов Никита 7
1519 team13_43 СамЛИТ 7
1520 smr18_08 7
1521 st2015_team39 Samara SAU 4: Репная Елена, Костанян Мамикон, Погорельских Ксения 7
1522 okrug15_182 Гукасян Давид Варужанович 7
1523 samreg14_16 7
1524 smr18_18 7
1525 okrug18_374 Богданов Александр Дмитриевич 7
1526 samreg14_30 7
1527 smr12_591 Трушин Сергей Сергеевич 7
1528 school17_607 Камалов Руслан Азатович 7
1529 st2016_team05 Voronezh SU 2: Минаев Сергей, Перунов Николай, Скобанева Анна 7
1530 smr12_697 Коваль Игорь Григорьевич 7
1531 Cpt. Yesterday Предигер Дмитрий Андреевич 7
1532 samreg14_53 7
1533 test2014_36 PSUTI_IST1: Казаков Михаил, Сныткин Дмитрий, Шангин Александр 7
1534 school17_136 Петкин Даниил Васильевич 7
1535 Дятлы Решетов Дмитрий, Шумаков Александр.. другие дятлы дезертировали 7
1536 team19_10 Бахарев Олег 7
1537 NightRaven Долгов Евгений Игоревич 7
1538 test2014_56 Samara SAU 1: Муравьёв Вячеслав, Антипов Андрей, Пономарев Егор 7
1539 08S_olymp17 Drozdov C.I. Semushin P.V. Egorov E.O. 7
1540 okrug15_326 Добратулин Константин Сергеевич 7
1541 school17_76 Николаева Анна Андреевна 7
1542 4K.Grubby Есипов Сергей Васильевич 7
1543 okrug15_345 Качур Антон Георгиевич 7
1544 okrug17_64 Шевченко Василий Евгеньевич 7
1545 okrug14_469 Быстрова Анна Александровна 7
1546 SMUN42 Гаращук Глеб, Санаров Антон, Натачеев Петр 7
1547 smr11_119 Ковалёв Антон Витальевич 7
1548 team2013_17 Крикушин Денис, Софронов Семен 7
1549 12345 Йцукен 7
1550 smr17r_19 Ганыс Герман Витальевич 7
1551 sch18_15 Власов Владислав Владимирович 7
1552 team_18 Шамашов Игорь, Волгин Вячеслав, Гостев Виктор 7
1553 Deklur Григорьев, Стапунов, Рябцов 7
1554 Fate Иткин Михаил Валерьевич 7
1555 school16_615 Яковенко Александр Юрьевич 7
1556 aa <b>aa</b> 7
1557 st19_team71 Ulyanovsk STU #4: Рябов Кирилл, Табачинский Михаил, Чикарева Екатерина 7
1558 Kozlov6110 Козлов 7
1559 okrug17_21 Клаузер Андрей Александрович 7
1560 okrug17_243 Курмазов Александр Станиславович 7
1561 olymp07 SIAL)! 7
1562 school13_137 Сажнова Виктория Александровна 7
1563 smr12_267 Тишков Илья Владимирович 7
1564 Omni Волгин Слава 7
1565 school17_460 Живолуп Михаил Александрович 7
1566 test13_52 6
1567 okrug16_439 Савосин Даниил Дмитриевич 6
1568 okrug13_268 Горелов Игорь Александрович 6
1569 okrug15_109 Архиреев Дмитрий Олегович 6
1570 sch18_367 Пищев Павел Михайлович 6
1571 online13_15 Прокопенко Дмитрий Андреевич 6
1572 java.obj Муртазин Руслан Нариманович 6
1573 tschool16_24 Гуляев Богдан 6
1574 Antema Sheldon Hawke 6
1575 shin Kravtsova Natalya Stanislavovna 6
1576 okrug13_36 Лебедев Александр Викторович 6
1577 smr18_19 6
1578 2012_37 Сныткин Дмитрий, Исаев Александр, Казаков Михаил 6
1579 okrug16_511 Черномырдина Анна Сергеевна 6
1580 Shket Силантьева 6
1581 TT™ А надо? 6
1582 okrug16_521 Хорохорин Андрей Сергеевич 6
1583 okrug15_67 Дмитриев Дмитрий Алексеевич 6
1584 okrug14_342 Коновалов Андрей Васильевич 6
1585 test2014_13 команда №3: Брекоткин Алексей, Хасанов Айрат, Мухаметшин Рамиль 6
1586 AndreyZn Знобищев Андрей 6
1587 okrug16_10 Салахов Илья Равильевич 6
1588 okrug15_281 Щемель Дмитрий Артемьевич 6
1589 smr18_59 6
1590 test2014_57 Samara SAU 2: Безруков Денис, Ермаков Сергей, Шумский Илья 6
1591 Kirill Pugachev Пугачев Кирилл 6
1592 smr12_902 Латышев Павел Васильевич 6
1593 Nikolaeva6110 Николаева 6
1594 samreg15_48 Поварова Полина 6
1595 Tiktak Natalya 6
1596 smr11_162 Асланов Евгений Владимирович 6
1597 okrug17_89 Жбанников Дмитрий Алексеевич 6
1598 smr17r_2 Агафонов Александр Владимирович 6
1599 dashassau6107 Битюкова Дарья Олеговна 6
1600 sch18_79 Сорокина Маргарита Алексеевна 6
1601 school14_114 Тульчинский Эдуард Станиславович 6
1602 st19_team72 Ulyanovsk STU #5: Карпов Илья, Немыкин Александр, Хасанов Ильяс 6
1603 okrug16_307 Богданов Никита Олегович 6
1604 okrug17_189 Петкин Михаил Васильевич 6
1605 TRESH_193 Демидович Александр Валерьевич 6
1606 test13_10 6
1607 school17_4 Гнатишин Михаил Алексеевич 6
1608 smr17r_71 Шабанов Денис Алексеевич 6
1609 st2014_27 Saratov SU 6 Киреев Роман, Игнатьев Александр, Сагунов Даниил 6
1610 test13_19 6
1611 okrug18_223 Липанин Михаил Дмитриевич 6
1612 okrug14_107 Бугаренко Илья Вячеславович 6
1613 smr17_21 Журавлев Антон 6
1614 test13_34 6
1615 smr12_277 Софронов Семён Дмитриевич 6
1616 test13_42 6
1617 sch142_11 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 6
1618 okrug14_197 Сигеева Софья Сергеевна 6
1619 smr17_44 Овсянников Данила 6
1620 test13_9 6
1621 school13_217 Тарасенко Арсений Анатольевич 6
1622 tschool15_19 Тарасенко Арсений, Гуляев Богдан, Галкина Ника 6
1623 okrug15_519 Герасимов Дмитрий Михайлович 6
1624 sha2 Туркин Сергей Александрович 6
1625 Bykov&Rivkind Быков и Ривкинд 6
1626 okrug15_543 Журавлёв Антон Аркадьевич 6
1627 Anikina19 Аникина Евгения Сергеевна 6
1628 Geffir Матасова Елена Владимировна 6
1629 team13_38 Самарский ГУ 1 Samsa 6
1630 school16_285 Егоров Илья Валерьевич 6
1631 school17_52 Богородский Артём Павлович 6
1632 smr12_478 Dmitry 6
1633 samreg14_10 6
1634 smr18_10 Васильченко Дарья Дмитриевна 6
1635 smr12_493 Симон Владислав Викторович 6
1636 smr18_20 6
1637 anuta63lav Ларина Анна Владимировна 6
1638 st17_team47 Samara University #4: Андреев Павел, Парфенов Артем, Планкин Антон 6
1639 okrug15_68 Кузьменков Никита Вадимович 6
1640 school17_101 Рождественский Дмитрий Сергеевич 6
1641 LPN Лоптев Прохоров Нехожин 6
1642 smr18_52 6
1643 st2016_team18 Kazan NRTU 1: Трофимов Артём, Максимов Григорий, Лукманов Талгат 6
1644 sch18_62 Сардинов Михаил Георгиевич 6
1645 smr18_60 6
1646 okrug13_547 Михайлов 6
1647 okrug16_139 Мирошников Роман Андреевич 6
1648 AsAD_88 Асташов Андрей Дмитриевич 6
1649 okrug16_83 Берсенёв Евгений Алексеевич 6
1650 st19_team36 Samara U 11: Елисеев Евгений, Петров Евгений, Овсиенко Сергей 6
1651 samreg15_49 Прохоров Ярослав 6
1652 school17_234 Хорохорин Андрей Сергеевич 6
1653 Komendant Комендантян Андрей Микаэлович 6
1654 smr17r_28 Камалов Руслан Азатович 6
1655 st19_team58 Mordovia SU#2: Скворцов Максим, Сайгин Андрей, Алимаев Андрей 6
1656 okrug15_432 Демьянов 6
1657 st19_team66 Togliatti SU #3: Насонов Дмитрий, Шимченко Максим, Соловьев Владимир 6
1658 146111Borisov Борисов Алексей 6
1659 school16_134 Николаева Анна Андреевна 6
1660 team_3 Карпов Дмитрий, Кочнев Андрей, Курмакаев Руслан 6
1661 okrug18_96 Романенко Виктор Игоревич 6
1662 test13_2 6
1663 okrug17_285 Приползин Антон Олегович 6
1664 18_22 ННГУ #3: Оболенский Арсений,Лебедев Александр,Петухов Алексей 6
1665 school13_117 Гуляев 6
1666 smr12_220 Онисич Степан Александрович 6
1667 okrug14_127 Яркина Татьяна Александровна 6
1668 smr12_308 Цыганкова Любовь Стефановна 6
1669 tschool15_01 Бугаренко Илья, Неверова Екатерина, Курилкин Александр 6
1670 st2015_team06 Volgograd SU 1: Редькин Александр, Дубинко Константин, Ковалев Михаил 6
1671 team13_30 Самарский ГАУ Samara SAU JC 6
1672 okrug15_125 Карпов Валентин Сергеевич 6
1673 school17_506 Борисов Вячеслав Дмитриевич 6
1674 st17_team14 ISPU #1: Поспелов Константин, Сухов Виталий, Захарычев Андрей 6
1675 team13_39 Самарский ГУ 2 6
1676 2012_2 Пономарёв Станислав, Столяров Александр, Шульгин Илья 6
1677 team13_5 Волгоградский ГУ 2 6
1678 2012_3 Скаков Александр, Боровков Сергей, Советов Георгий 6
1679 okrug17_422 Худотеплов Дмитрий Николаевич 6
1680 samreg14_19 6
1681 school14_48 Хамзин Вадим Альбертович 6
1682 antonhb Борисов Антон Игоревич 6
1683 2012_41 Меерсон Роман, Никифоров Евгений, Никулин Павел 6
1684 shmelnick Мельников Андрей 6
1685 samreg14_26 6
1686 Kaberc_ssau Останин Андрей Сергеевич 6
1687 nadya_ssau17 Ситникова Надежда Владимировна 6
1688 2012_6 Бабкин Сергей, Заревенко Дмитрий, Вифлянцев Вениамин 6
1689 okrug18_38 Сайфулина Лилиана Раифовна 6
1690 smr12_57 Марчев Егор Александрович 6
1691 st17_team48 Samara University #5: Нестерова Анастасия, Петасова Анастасия, Степанов Сергей 6
1692 team18_17 Васильев Даниил Алексеевич 6
1693 school13_336 Буренков Олег Витальевич 6
1694 okrug15_233 Хабихузин Карим Дамирович 6
1695 samreg14_40 6
1696 zmeiko Курганский Илья Николаевич 6
1697 sial_Stray Калядина Юлия 6
1698 st2016_team19 Kazan NRTU 2: Кузнецов Владислав, Рахматуллин Арслан, Жуманиёзов Рустам 6
1699 test2014_3 VolSU #1: Михайлов Александр, Редькин Александр, Дубинко Константин 6
1700 school13_38 Олемская Александра Витальевна 6
1701 okrug17_563 Игошин Иван 6
1702 okrug16_595 Логинов Аркадий Александрович 6
1703 sch18_102 Кочетов Николай Павлович 6
1704 school17_145 Кордин Владимир Алексеевич 6
1705 rodov Anton 6
1706 okrug16_151 Федотов Никита Сергеевич 6
1707 school17_166 Ларионов Кирилл Дмитриевич 6
1708 okrug16_160 Бударина Дарья Ильинична 6
1709 samreg15_32 Кривошеев Георгий 6
1710 okrug15_367 Матков Даниил Дмитриевич 6
1711 team2013_21 Карасёва Мария, Комендантян Артем, Михайлов Никита 6
1712 okrug16_220 Дороганов Антон Павлович 6
1713 samreg15_57 Черников Виктор 6
1714 davno_ne_progal ФИО 6
1715 okrug17_136 Уразова Татьяна Олеговна 6
1716 smr17r_29 Катков Иван Романович 6
1717 maxer Гоношилов Максим Олегович 6
1718 okrug15_434 Кордин Владимир Алексеевич 6
1719 okrug17_155 Богданов Александр Дмитриевич 6
1720 st19_team74 JfFTeam: Трубин Александр, Зайнуллин Эмиль, Никитин Василий 6
1721 okrug13_83 Муртазин Руслан Нариманович 6
1722 st2014_14 Mordovia SU 1 Юнович Станислав, Орешин Павел, Лапшина Виктория 6
1723 AfoninaV Афонина 6
1724 school13_00 6
1725 Tryshevskay Трушевская Татьяна Витальевна 6
1726 sch18_277 Широких Николай Александрович 6
1727 ssau617matveev Matveev Eugene 6
1728 okrug13_136 Махлин Дмитрий Владимирович 6
1729 sch141_36 Проскурин Александр Денисович 6
1730 okrug13_162 Онисич Степан Александрович 6
1731 sch18_346 Бахарев Олег Сергеевич 6
1732 smr11_97 Тульчинский Эдуард 6
1733 smr17_39 Матков Даниил 6
1734 okrug16_423 Петкин Даниил Васильевич 6
1735 SSAU_SNDP Загуменнов Дмитрий Александрович 6
1736 team13_17 Нижегородский ГТУ 6
1737 smr17_46 Павлюк Глеб 6
1738 moris Карпец Дмитрий Алексеевич 6
1739 team13_31 Самарский ГАУ Samara SAU RZ 6
1740 okrug13_302 Рыжиков Дмитрий Михайлович 6
1741 mr.Alisov Алисов Н.М. 6
1742 team13_4 Волгоградский ГУ 1 6
1743 team13_58 Уральский ФУ 1 Grusha IMC 6
1744 okrug14_32 Блиндовский Станислав Васильевич 6
1745 2012_42 Новиков Дмитрий, Барышников Игорь, Галочкин Александр 6
1746 smr12_534 Комаров Дима 6
1747 school14_62 Бгатов Михаил Владимирович 6
1748 smr12_58 Симонов Иван Дмитриевич 6
1749 okrug15_225 Крутолапова Анна Васильевна 6
1750 okrug15_24 Романов Александр Юрьевич 6
1751 samreg14_41 6
1752 sch17_41 Павлюк Глеб, Селезнев Михаил, Пересыпкин Михаил 6
1753 artemiyfrolov Фролов А.В. 6
1754 2013_37 6
1755 school17_71 Бобровская Ольга Сергеевна 6
1756 samreg15_26 Качур Антон 6
1757 smr12_896 Денисов Арсений Владимирович 6
1758 okrug14_460 Шадрин Михаил Дмитриевич 6
1759 st2016_team52 Samara SAU 15: Натареев Александр, Митин Владислав, Белова Оксана 6
1760 st19_team30 PSUTI IST 1: Визгалов Максим, Соломахина Анастасия , Аглотков Алексей 6
1761 okrug15_354 Ахметов Линар Габдуллаевич 6
1762 okrug14_476 Щербаков Глеб Александрович 6
1763 smr11_137 Тернавский Александр Олегович 6
1764 Mark_tven Лавриненко Марк 6
1765 okrug17_80 Лоптев Сергей Евгеньевич 6
1766 samreg15_50 Рождественский Дмитрий 6
1767 school16_53 Кафтайкина Ирина Александровна 6
1768 st2016_team68 South Ural SU VMI 2: Первухин Александр, Вайс Ольга, Сальникова Мария 6
1769 okrug13_687 Павловский Владислав Александрович 6
1770 okrug15_389 Дороганов Антон Павлович 6
1771 school15_23 Калинский Никита Дмитриевич 6
1772 team2013_7 Комаров Дмитрий, Кузенная Анастасия, Шпильфойгель Давид 6
1773 okrug18_62 Дубровин Антон Романович 6
1774 sanok3d Долгов Александр Юрьевич 6
1775 sashok7242 Александр 6
1776 mehmed_77 Habibullayev 6
1777 okrug15_468 Черномырдина Анна Сергеевна 6
1778 okrug16_302 Шабанов Денис Алексеевич 6
1779 sch18_9 Кравчук Захар Алексеевич 6
1780 st19_team83 Кириенко Максим , тренер, вне конкурса 6
1781 Voronina6108 Воронина Юлия Сергеевна 6
1782 okrug17_193 Бобровская Александра Сергеевна 6
1783 okrug15_496 Андреев ДенисРоманович 6
1784 school14_223 Гуляев Богдан Сергеевич 6
1785 smr17r_67 Феоктистов Владислав Сергеевич 6
1786 oLyMp03 Есипов-С_Новиков-Д_Вырыпаев-К 6
1787 test13_21 6
1788 okrug18_23 Живолуп Михаил Александрович 6
1789 school15_413 Ершов Олег Владиславович 6
1790 okrug13_14 Седов Иван Сергеевич 6
1791 st2014_55 Lyceum 67 + MTL Грамович Павел, Латышев Павел, Ершов Олег 6
1792 okrug16_40 Абушахманов Ильнур Наильевич 6
1793 gambenok Карасёва Мария Сергеевна 6
1794 18_69 Yaroslavl SU 3 Green: Маслеников Игорь,Татанова Екатерина,Лютенков Артем 6
1795 Shadow Man Ларкин Владислав Олегович 6
1796 okrug15_130 Кошкин Артём Сергеевич 6
1797 sch18_400 Минаев Игорь Дмитриевич 6
1798 2012_13 Келин Антон, Косолапов Вадим, Сальников Виталий 6
1799 st17_team16 Kazan Federal U 23: Белов Владислав, Серов Данил, Маркин Юрий 6
1800 samreg12_6 6
1801 okrug16_503 Андреева Мария Ильинична 6
1802 okrug18_370 Емец Тимофей Владимирович 6
1803 okrug14_335 Поварова Полина Игоревна 6
1804 2012_9 Бутин Владимир, Гайнитдинов Динар, Быков Антон 6
1805 okrug16_525 Богданов Александр Дмитриевич 6
1806 sch17_25 Мирошников Роман, Петкин Даниил, Петкин Михаил 6
1807 st17_team50 cpvls: Ахметов Линар, Беляев Павел, Волошин Никита 6
1808 cldhmx Khamzin 6
1809 test2014_17 Наумов Андрей, Сачков Алексей, Казантаев Глеб 6
1810 kasparyanm Каспарьян Михаил Суренович 6
1811 test2014_24 Petrozavodsk SU2: Ермишин Валентин, Краснов Богдан, Старков Святослав 6
1812 okrug15_278 Афанасьев 6
1813 st2016_team21 Kazan FU 4: Нигматуллин Ранис, Газизов Артур, Балакирев Константин 6
1814 okrug16_567 Божимов Александр Дмитриевич 6
1815 Cromel Данильчук Юрий Сергеевич 6
1816 okrug17_565 Алексей Пономарев 6
1817 PGATI_666 Горбачев Михаил Анатольевич 6
1818 smr12_794 Ксенофонтов Александр Юрьевич 6
1819 school17_721 Сараева Екатерина Александровна 6
1820 team19_16 Липанин Михаил 6
1821 PokeMonsteR Alex Gold 6
1822 smr2011_14 Анурин Андрей, Барышников Игорь, Кондрашов Владислав 6
1823 okrug14_461 Пустовалова Александра Андреевна 6
1824 okrug17_72 Буклеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 6
1825 6110_shipckova Шипкова Екатерина Алексеевна 6
1826 smr17r_15 Власов Максим Денисович 6
1827 st19_team46 Samara U 5: Корчагин Петр, Николаев Орест, Чупахин Николай 6
1828 samreg15_59 Юшина Екатерина 6
1829 starcraft StarCraft Brood War 6
1830 smr11_196 Идрисов Руслан Ринатович 6
1831 psati03 Луковкин С.В. 6
1832 sch18_842 Зызлаев Артём Александрович 6
1833 smr17r_53 Петкин Даниил Васильевич 6
1834 team_5 Прозорова Татьяна, Корчемкина Мария, Храмков Евгений 6
1835 okrug13_833 Шадрин Михаил Дмитриевич 6
1836 smr17r_60 Сорокина Маргарита Алексеевна 6
1837 okrug16_344 Нуйкин Андрей Иванович 6
1838 tschool14_2 Карасева Мария, Михайлов Никита, Олемская Александра 6
1839 okrug13_141 Бугаренко Илья Вячеславович 6
1840 Bobrosoft Богомолов Павел Игоревич 6
1841 sch18_302 Фролов Георгий Оскарович 6
1842 test13_3 6
1843 SSAU_1 Drozdov C.I. Semushin P.V. Egorov E.O. 6
1844 tschool14_5 Кутенин Данила, Комендантян Артём 6
1845 smr17_32 Ларионов Кирилл 6
1846 team13_10 Вятский ГУ 6
1847 Alexas Сергеев Александр Сергеевич 6
1848 IvanovViktor Иванов Виктор Владимирович 6
1849 MNU Chapelnik Павел Штейнер, Алексей Шипилов, Ярослав Семашко 6
1850 test13_6 6
1851 smr17_48 Перстенев Илья 6
1852 tschool15_23 Смалюк Арсений, Кисличенко Богдан, Вергилес Дмитрий 6
1853 okrug15_119 Гутров Егор Дмитриевич 6
1854 okrug16_468 Ляпин Марат Наильевич 6
1855 st2015_team29 Perm SU: Николаев Артём, Лавриков Денис, Воробьёва Татьяна 6
1856 Geser Низамов Олег Олегович 6
1857 team13_52 Тамбовский ГУ 1 6
1858 CheprovaSsau6107 Чепрова А О 6
1859 test2014_10 Булатов Кирилл, Татаринов Денис, Филимонов Андрей 6
1860 okrug16_526 Герасимов Дмитрий Михайлович 6
1861 SIAL-01 Волгин Зимичев Шамашов 6
1862 okrug13_468 Лукьянов Всеволод Петрович 6
1863 school16_364 Матков Даниил Дмитриевич 6
1864 samreg14_44 6
1865 school17_631 Лесной Вячеслав Васильевич 6
1866 2013_24 6
1867 sch17_44 Абдурашидов Абдувохоб, Бобровская Александра, Малов Богдан 6
1868 -=VLAD=- Кочемаев Владислав Викторович 6
1869 lyceum6 Андрюшин, Надточий, Финютин 6
1870 school17_15 Зызлаев Артём Александрович 6
1871 okrug16_143 Лукьянова Ольга Евгеньевна 6
1872 okrug16_154 Романов Александр Юрьевич 6
1873 PolAl Полукеев Алексей Сергеевич 6
1874 okrug14_463 Кисаев Евгений Александрович 6
1875 st2016_team54 SamLIT + SMTL + HSE: Комендантян Артем, Ершов Олег, Кутенин Данила 6
1876 okrug16_23 Гуртовцев Никита Валерьевич 6
1877 nov Николаев 6
1878 146110valeeva Valeeva Alina Ravilevna 6
1879 smr17r_46 Мамедов Тимур Русланович 6
1880 st19_team77 name.random(): Кузьмин Александр, Пономарева Юлия, Шилков Андрей 6
1881 Voland Александров Антон Вячеславович 6
1882 146111tyumikov Тюмиков С.И. 6
1883 okrug15_470 Ганыс Герман Витальевич 6
1884 smr17r_54 Петкин Михаил Васильевич 6
1885 st19_team9 Voronezh SU #5: Колесов Антон, Новоточинов Максим, Пащенков Дмитрий 6
1886 okrug13_117 Комаров Сергей Геннадьевич 6
1887 test13_15 6
1888 sch141_23 Кутенин Данила Михайлович 6
1889 tschool14_11 Ершов Олег, Конькова Мария, Курилкин Александр 6
1890 st2014_31 Ural FU Гейн Павел, Ефанов Никита, Чаплыгин Антон 6
1891 test13_23 6
1892 school15_422 Свербягин Никита Сергеевич 6
1893 okrug18_254 Зызлаев Артём Александрович 6
1894 smr12_265 Долгов Евгений Игоревич 6
1895 smr17_26 Качмазов Александр 6
1896 school15_464 Бобровская Александра Сергеевна 6
1897 SchoolTeam_9 Лаврухин Ефим, Финютина Анжелика 6
1898 SSAU_6x7_Rivkind Ривкинд Павел Борисович 6
1899 okrug14_134 Лавринович Александр Вячеславович 6
1900 sch141_6 Грамович Павел Александрович 6
1901 st2015_team02 BI SGU, Balashov: Никитушкин Кирилл, Евтяков Владимир, Плеханов Павел 6
1902 school13_224 Грамович Павел Александрович 6
1903 okrug18_324 Глухов Егор Максимович 6
1904 smr18_07 6
1905 okrug13_351 Тарасенко Арсений Анатольевич 6
1906 st17_team35 Penza SU #3: Сорокин Александр, Эркулов Нурбек, Чебан Олег 6
1907 samreg14_22 6
1908 Савинов Кирилл Савинов КириллАлександрович 6
1909 smr18_25 6
1910 sch17_2 Команда СМТЛ 1: Матков Даниил, Уразова Татьяна, Перстенев Илья 6
1911 lizakor Королькова 6
1912 st2015_team64 Ulyanovsk STU 3: Горшков Даниил, Сурков Владислав, Шакуров Роман 6
1913 samreg14_37 6
1914 2013_18 6
1915 samreg14_45 6
1916 st2016_team23 Kazan FU 8: Маркин Юрий, Серов Данил, Махмутов Зуфар 6
1917 smr18_65 6
1918 okrug18_458 Черкасов Денис Сергеевич 6
1919 Rlerer Шамсутдинов Роман 6
1920 team19_18 Кудряшов Александр 6
1921 makoyan2001@iclo Макоян Артем Каренович 6
1922 okrug15_325 Неверова Екатерина Владиславовна 6
1923 483079435 Бородина Ксения Александровна 6
1924 smr17r_1 Абушахманов Ильнур Наильевич 6
1925 smr17r_18 Габдушев Рушан Мансурович 6
1926 okrug13_705 Денисов Арсений Владимирович 6
1927 station2009 Дудырев Кирилл 6
1928 tlt.lyceum6 Финютин Максим Владимирович, Репешко Сергей Петрович, Лаврухин Ефим Валерьевич 6
1929 team23 Сергеев Быков Кадышев 6
1930 okrug13_778 Романенко Илья Игоревич 6
1931 okrug16_272 Шепелев Михаил Александрович 6
1932 okrug18_132 Королев Юрий Дмитриевич 6
1933 torin82 Торин Евгений Валериевич 6
1934 okrug16_316 Пересыпкин Михаил Юрьевич 6
1935 okrug18_17 Бахарев Олег Сергеевич 6
1936 smr17r_62 Тисленко Максим Дмитриевич 6
1937 school16_754 Кондратьев Сергей Владимирович 6
1938 sch18_284 Архандеев Дмитрий Викторович 6
1939 st2014_33 South Ural SU 1 Лыжин Иван, Кибель Денис, Ашихмин Никита 6
1940 okrug14_663 Lashkin Vlad 6
1941 SSAU_6109HotMax Хотилин Максимилиан Ильич 6
1942 smr17_27 Кордин Владимир 6
1943 okrug14_76 Потяшин Николай Олегович 6
1944 st2014_6 Voronezh SU 1 Минаев Сергей, Перунов Николай, Скобанева Анна 6
1945 okrug16_413 Одобеску Роман Сергеевич 6
1946 team13_12 Казанский ФУ 1 6
1947 smr17_42 Николаева Анна 6
1948 18_55 Mordovia SU#2: Денискин Александр,Бишарян Артур,Скворцов Максим 6
1949 smr17_5 Бахарев Олег 6
1950 st2015_team11 Voronezh SU 4: Голощапов Алексей, Токтар Рената, Фурсов Сергей 6
1951 okrug16_456 Тысченко Ярослав Вадимович 6
1952 st2015_team31 PSUTI_IST2: Казаков Михаил, Нуйкин Михаил, Лапшов Евгений 6
1953 2012_17 Ильченко Евгений, Литвинов Кирилл, Крючков Алексей 6
1954 jrezcorp Артамонов Ю.,Назаров Ю.,Mr. Smith 6
1955 2012_24 Артамонов Юрий, Назаров Юрий, Ульбеков Асхат 6
1956 smr12_49 Чернов Иван Александрович 6
1957 LFPG_09 Дёмин Василий, Вилков Михаил, Тайманов Дмитрий 6
1958 school14_47 Кутенин Данила Михайлович 6
1959 Anton Sou. Anton S. 6
1960 st2015_team48 Samara SU 3 "Продам гараж": Джаббаров Тимур, Корчагин Алексей, Недогибченко Екатерина 6
1961 okrug16_510 Усачев Данила Алекснадрович 6
1962 Киселев Павел Киселев Павел Викторович 6
1963 andreirambler3 Kiselev Andrei Sergeevich 6
1964 test2014_12 команда №2: Санамян Артак, Гайфуллин Руслан, Жуманиезов Алишер 6
1965 okrug15_23 Левин Сергей Дмитриевич 6
1966 smr18_42 6
1967 okrug16_538 Гаврилов Олег Олегович 6
1968 samreg14_46 6
1969 Ariskin_Igor_SSA Арискин Игорь Антонович 6
1970 st17_team69 Innopolis U 2: Eiffel Fighters: Шин Сергей, Подлипнова Ирина, Абиров Ансат 6
1971 okrug15_280 Прохоров Ярослав Вячеславович 6
1972 okrug14_409 Прохоров Ярослав Вячеславович 6
1973 okrug16_58 Клоков Сергей Алексеевич 6
1974 08S_olymp08 olymp08 6
1975 playlife Боровкова Ольга Владимировна 6
1976 08S_olymp25 olymp25 6
1977 okrug13_646 Михеев Александр Павлович 6
1978 samreg15_38 Мельников Сергей 6
1979 school16_487 Луконин Арсений Андреевич 6
1980 okrug16_183 Николаев Орест Владиславович 6
1981 st2016_team64 Ulyanovsk STU 2: Жучков Никита, Кузнецова Елена, Шакуров Роман 6
1982 smr17r_26 Зуев Олег Борисович 6
1983 probe_9 6
1984 okrug17_149 Кочетов Николай Павлович 6
1985 okrug18_134 Мощенок Егор Алексеевич 6
1986 sch18_82 Малов Богдан Александрович 6
1987 146111kalyagina Калягина Настя 6
1988 okrug16_297 Кордин Владимир Алексеевич 6
1989 samgtu_1 Денисов Сергей Сергеевич, Нехожин Анатолий Вадимович, Морозов Андрей Павлович 6
1990 st2014_19 SU ESPC: Добриков Сергей, Гасилов Артур, Яковлев Олег 6
1991 st2014_26 Saratov SU 5 Чикатуева Ольга, Зайцев Дмитрий, Смирнов Олег 6
1992 w1tNESS fdsafsd 6
1993 okrug14_104 Кисличенко Богдан Дмитриевич 6
1994 okrug13_157 Черномырдина Анна Сергеевна 6
1995 okrug16_373 Хабихузин Карим Дамирович 6
1996 smr17_28 Ксенофонтов Александр 6
1997 FTP Борисов Антон Игоревич, Мельников Станислав Александрович 6
1998 smr12_306 Мельников Сергей Александрович 6
1999 okrug14_79 Киселев Павел Викторович 6
2000 18_48 Samara U 4: Гринина Вероника ,Лыков Максим ,Рыков Иван 5
2001 XXX-MTL-XXX MTL1 5
2002 team13_21 Поволжский ГУТИ PSUTI_IST1 5
2003 school17_465 Шляпников Тимофей Михайлович 5
2004 team13_29 Самарский ГАУ 4 5
2005 BY Никулин П.А.,Фадеев А.В.,Артюшкин И.В. 5
2006 school14_389 Шадрин Михаил Дмитриевич 5
2007 samreg12_35 5
2008 school14_4 Курилкин Александр Сергеевич 5
2009 mr_m Шипов Максим Григорьевич 5
2010 Celestis Молчков Вячеслав 5
2011 st2015_team40 Samara SAU 5: Коневский Владислав, Черемшанцев Леонид, Лобачев Николай 5
2012 team13_55 Тольяттинский ГУ 2 5
2013 school17_551 Габдушев Рушан Мансурович 5
2014 anton3d Волков Антон Сергеевич 5
2015 zakr600 Захар 5
2016 okrug18_365 Щелочков Александр Ильич 5
2017 school13_3 Евлахов Яков Павлович 5
2018 edition Медников Максим Алексеевич 5
2019 sch18_5 Усачев Данила Александрович 5
2020 nabasu Мухачев Антон Крайнова Алексия Лесненко Александр 5
2021 okrug14_329 Самсонов 5
2022 okrug18_376 Трипольский Денис Алексеевич 5
2023 school13_314 Сафиуллова Алина Мидхатовна 5
2024 smr12_562 Плахов Владислав Сергеевич 5
2025 smr18_43 5
2026 Zip Садчиков Степан 5
2027 okrug16_541 Саранцев Илья Андреевич 5
2028 school17_111 Белов Марк Антонович 5
2029 st2016_team15 Innopolis U 3: Кулагин Андрей, Ткачук Владислав, Шевченко Владимир 5
2030 Remstam 1 5
2031 Richard Артем 5
2032 okrug15_3 Пересыпкин Михаил Юрьевич 5
2033 samreg15_12 Гришин Денис 5
2034 school17_70 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 5
2035 st2016_team33 Perm SU: Воробьева Татьяна, Николаев Артём, Лавриков Денис 5
2036 okrug15_312 Севостьянов Даниил Витальевич 5
2037 D@X Команда D@X 5
2038 school15_176 Карпов Валентин Сергеевич 5
2039 smr2011_10 Пьянкова Юлия, Александров Александр, Хотилин Максимилиан 5
2040 school17_162 Лазарев Эдуард Артемовит 5
2041 smile Келлер Михаил Игоревич 5
2042 team19_21 Данилин Илья 5
2043 okrug13_636 Кускаров Тагир Фаридович 5
2044 okrug16_159 Живолуп Михаил Александрович 5
2045 sch18_667 Волков Максим Эрнэстович 5
2046 testtest123 test test test 5
2047 school13_53 Рычагов Дмитрий Ильич 5
2048 KiT Ивлиев Дмитрий Андреевич 5
2049 okrug14_470 Богданов Александр Дмитриевич 5
2050 school13_70 Тульчинский Эдуард Станиславович 5
2051 okrug14_504 Форинный Григорий Вячеславович 5
2052 vind175 Гнутов 5
2053 okrug14_527 Балашова Александра Александровна 5
2054 okrug17_110 Богородский Артём Павлович 5
2055 probe_31 5
2056 samreg15_9 Бушев Вячеслав 5
2057 school16_110 Дзех Илья Андреевич 5
2058 max-on Петров Максим Витальевич 5
2059 okrug13_738 Лукьянов Андрей Александрович 5
2060 school17_877 Андреев Павел Алексевич 5
2061 barmaley Богатырёв Сергей Николаевич 5
2062 okrug18_67 Андреев Денис Романович 5
2063 school16_120 Клаузер Андрей Александрович 5
2064 smr11_257 Сенин Иван Игоревич 5
2065 Protsenko Vladim Protsenko vladimir 5
2066 school17_892 Дзех Илья Андреевич 5
2067 okrug18_148 Светличнов Владимир Вячеславович 5
2068 Psihi Pahomov Egor Dmitriev Andrey 5
2069 AbsVahter Борисов Юрий Вадимович 5
2070 okrug18_94 Парфенов Михаил Юрьевич 5
2071 smr17r_49 Николаев Орест Владиславович 5
2072 okrug18_158 Скамороха Алексей Александрович 5
2073 SamGTU_3 Дорфман Воронин Попов 5
2074 school17_307 Кафтайкина Ирина Александровна 5
2075 okrug13_85 Кочедыкова Елена Владимировна 5
2076 smr17r_64 Трипольский Денис Алексеевич 5
2077 18_05 VolSTU #3: Донцов Дмитрий,Курносов Андрей,Чалышев Михаил 5
2078 okrug17_25 Власов Максим Денисович 5
2079 school14_252 Тарасенко Арсений 5
2080 okrug15_517 Атаманов Вячеслав Олегович 5
2081 okrug16_35 Бородин Ярослав Алексеевич 5
2082 olymp08 Попунов Илья Юрьевич 5
2083 smr17_14 Герасимов Дмитрий 5
2084 test13_26 5
2085 okrug13_160 Дубровина Анастасия Романовна 5
2086 Freeman Мамонов Александр Владимирович 5
2087 okrug16_374 Овсянников Данила Олегович 5
2088 smr17_29 Кузьмин Кирилл 5
2089 SSAU_EPS Полукеев, Егоров, Суходеев 5
2090 st2014_61 Samara SAU 6: Артамонов Юрий, Дергунов Алексей, Козлов Дмитрий 5
2091 team13_14 Мордовский ГУ 1 5
2092 ssu Коротков Сюракшин Горобец 5
2093 smr17_51 Рыбаков Даниил 5
2094 tschool15_28 Денисов Эдуард, Коновалов Андрей, Крутолапова Анна 5
2095 school16_267 Шепелев Михаил Александрович 5
2096 smr12_458 Бобровская Наталия Сергеевна 5
2097 okrug15_576 Щемель Дмитрий Артемьевич 5
2098 school14_427 Буренков Олег Витальевич 5
2099 glebodin Лобанов Глеб Игоревич 5
2100 school14_477 Мельников Сергей Александрович 5
2101 tu177 Тупикова Валентина Владимировна 5
2102 okrug17_446 Непогожев Даниил Андреевич 5
2103 okrug16_522 Дубровина Анастасия Романовна 5
2104 pathnuty Паша 5
2105 sch17_3 Команда СМТЛ 2: Камалов Руслан, Хнкоян Георгий, Жбанников Дмитрий 5
2106 Egorov.ssau619 Egorov Egor Olegovich 5
2107 okrug16_543 Андреев Денис Романович 5
2108 team18_33 Ступин Роман 5
2109 okrug16_100 Левин Сергей Дмитриевич 5
2110 smr12_787 Вяльшин Эмиль 5
2111 smr18_68 5
2112 okrug16_15 Дмитриченко Леонид Валерьевич 5
2113 NIk0432 Михайлов Никита 5
2114 test2014_59 Samara SAU 4: Волгин Вячеслав, Гостев Виктор, Шамашов Игорь 5
2115 st19_team29 Penza SU #2: Денисов Артем, Игошин Павел, Костеров Григорий 5
2116 08S_olymp27 olymp27 5
2117 okrug15_35 Гришин Никита Александрович 5
2118 NikolaevMax Николаев 5
2119 sch18_116 Федорович Никита Сергеевич 5
2120 probe_13 5
2121 school17_8 Клаузер Андрей Александрович 5
2122 okrug16_92 Бобровская Александра Сергеевна 5
2123 Kohanukov A. Коханюков А. В. 5
2124 okrug17_111 Хабибулин Раис Маратович 5
2125 tlt2011_20 Лаврухин Ефим 5
2126 team_11 Советов Георгий, Боровков Сергей, Скаков Александр 5
2127 146111KORNILOVA Корнилова Алена Станиславовна 5
2128 den.shustanov Шустанов Даниил Викторович 5
2129 okrug18_149 Крайнюков Георгий Романович 5
2130 team_38 Круглова Ирина, Пензенцев Алексей, Никифоров Артем 5
2131 okrug18_159 Кузовчиков Максим Евгеньевич 5
2132 okrug14_625 Власов 5
2133 sch18_244 Романов Михаил Максимович 5
2134 st2014_20 Penza SU 1 Советов Георгий, Разживин Михаил, Гуляевский Александр 5
2135 dima11221122 Сныткин Дмитрий Сергеевич 5
2136 FLPhoenix Ефаров Денис Сергеевич 5
2137 okrug18_2 Иванов Александр Сергеевич 5
2138 okrug13_121 Мельстов Олег Алексеевич 5
2139 st2014_28 Ulyanovsk STU 1 Кондратьев Евгений, Корнеев Андрей, Фолунин Владимир 5
2140 okrug16_351 Перстенев Илья Алексеевич 5
2141 okrug13_135 Белянчиков Игорь Алексевич 5
2142 okrug18_247 Немченко Денис Игоревич 5
2143 school17_433 Корнилов Михаил Алексеевич 5
2144 test13_35 5
2145 school16_233 Хнкоян Георгий Врежович 5
2146 okrug13_2 князькин никита 5
2147 okrug13_207 Морозов Иван Сергеевич 5
2148 MKS Печенин Фёдоров Юхимец 5
2149 st2014_7 Voronezh SU 2 Бабкин Сергей, Золотухин Николай, Токтар Рената 5
2150 team13_15 Мордовский ГУ 2 5
2151 tschool15_12 Краснов Михаил, Рождественский Дмитрий, Залялов Александр 5
2152 Moiseev618 Моисеев Антон Сергеевич 5
2153 school13_218 Butorov Vladislav Andreevich 5
2154 tschool15_20 Нестерова Анастасия, Гусяков Андрей, Плотникова Дарья 5
2155 okrug15_110 Ходнев Сергей Станиславович 5
2156 smr17_52 Севостьянов Даниил 5
2157 okrug15_544 Раздьяконов Артём Андреевич 5
2158 online13_17 Данильчук Юрий Сергеевич 5
2159 school13_248 Михеев Александр Павлович 5
2160 okrug15_558 Шестаков Андрей Романович 5
2161 okrug17_394 Ларионов Кирилл Дмитриевич 5
2162 sch18_412 Заров Евгений Владимирович 5
2163 st2015_team34 PSUTI_IST4: Морозов Дмитрий, Дубенков Алексей, Шукаев Виктор 5
2164 Altro Матвеев Евгений Сергеевич 5
2165 samreg14_11 5
2166 antipov Antipov 5
2167 reg_t2_smr_2 reg_t2_smr_2 5
2168 okrug15_71 Парфенов Богдан Сергеевич 5
2169 school14_85 Чернов Павел Николаевич 5
2170 okrug14_346 Гукасян Давид 5
2171 smr12_603 Павлов Данил Владимирович 5
2172 okrug13_485 Пичкасова Анастасия Александровна 5
2173 smr18_45 5
2174 test2014_22 Perm NRPU: Blue Hat: Ожгибесов Вадим, Рутин Василий, Селуков Дмитрий 5
2175 2013_21 5
2176 smr12_662 Мальков Станислав Юрьевич 5
2177 team18_34 Ганыс Герман 5
2178 LPPH Воронченко Семён Дмитриевич, Добролюбов Денис Львович, Кирш Дмитрий Викторович 5
2179 Constantin Нагаев Константин Петрович 5
2180 okrug17_533 Борисов Вячеслав Дмитриевич 5
2181 2013_29 5
2182 LyanA Лян Артем Игореви 5
2183 kaza Казарина Оксана 5
2184 smr18_61 5
2185 2013_36 5
2186 haku Мартынов Олег Павлович 5
2187 08S_olymp11 olymp11 5
2188 school15_19 Мкртчян Ваган Гагикович 5
2189 okrug16_175 Еремин Михаил Андреевич 5
2190 st2016_team59 Tambov STU 1: Бараева Дарья, Дузькрятченко Светлана, Попова Наталия 5
2191 team2013_11 Цыганкова Любовь, Лыташев Павел, Якушин Михаил 5
2192 kna Коновалов Николай Александрович 5
2193 school13_93 Маркин Глеб Эдуардович 5
2194 st19_team44 Samara U 3: Качмазов Александр, Савосин Даниил, Видманов Никита 5
2195 Mary_Potapova Потапова Мария Алексеевна 5
2196 okrug13_682 Шульгин Егор Владимирович 5
2197 Страхи Бронников Сергей, Катугина Валерия, Фадеев Александр 5
2198 sch18_127 Макоян Артем Каренович 5
2199 st19_team51 Samara U 10: Трубников Андрей, Сошников Даниил, Грибанов Данил 5
2200 okrug18_109 Галло Давидэ Пьер Франко 5
2201 ib1_14_6 5
2202 146111Bryatov Брятов Семён Романович 5
2203 okrug16_287 Клабуков Юрий Васильевич 5
2204 okrug18_137 Головачев Роман Романович 5
2205 Psati Psati_Grankin 5
2206 SSAU#628#EP Еловенко vs Первицкий 5
2207 team_30 Новиков Дмитрий, Никифоров Евгений, Никулин Павел 5
2208 okrug14_604 Быков Артем 5
2209 samara-fv Долгов Александр Юрьевич 5
2210 st19_team81 PSUTI: Ивлиева Ирина, Колоярский Дмитрий, Перепечин Игорь 5
2211 okrug15_477 Баловнев Даниил Юрьевич 5
2212 okrug16_31 Сорокина Маргарита Алексеевна 5
2213 school16_679 Гнатишин Михаил Алексеевич 5
2214 okrug17_192 Хитёв Вячеслав Валерьевичь 5
2215 FIXER120 Табаев Антон Дмитриевич 5
2216 sch141_12 Ершов Олег Владиславович 5
2217 school15_380 Хнкоян Георгий Врежович 5
2218 okrug13_11 Скобенников Кирилл Вячеславович 5
2219 okrug17_229 Дубровин Антон Романович 5
2220 test13_12 5
2221 okrug16_341 Сеничкин Никита Геннадьевич 5
2222 okrug13_124 Курилкин Александр Сергеевич 5
2223 okrug18_228 Близнюков Владимир Дмитриевич 5
2224 school13_108 Жиров Андрей Александрович 5
2225 school16_76 Каракозов Андрей Витальевич 5
2226 smr12_203 Потебо Степан Дмитриевич 5
2227 okrug16_368 Матвеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 5
2228 test13_36 5
2229 st2014_54 SamLIT Проскурин Александр, Романенко Илья, Тульчинский Эдуард 5
2230 RDTSC Vasya' GROUP BY 10 -- 5
2231 tschool15_02 Бгатов Михаил, Седов Иван, Конькова Мария 5
2232 MLP_RAMBO_DASH Юрий 5
2233 xpyctik Миланин 5
2234 tschool15_13 Ткач Глеб, Федченко Александр, Кордин Владимир 5
2235 okrug14_203 Цель Антон Вдимович 5
2236 okrug16_450 Панькин Ярослав Александрович 5
2237 okrug13_281 Жиров Андрей Александрович 5
2238 samreg12_23 5
2239 okrug16_463 Олейничук Владислав Александрович 5
2240 Загудаев6109 Загудаев Александр 5
2241 okrug15_545 бухаров 5
2242 oqay_team Комлев Дмитрий 5
2243 smr18_12 5
2244 Lifet Владимир Ватолин Алексеевич 5
2245 okrug17_426 Евсюков Никита Александрович 5
2246 samreg14_27 5
2247 st2015_team61 Udmurt SU: Гильманов Богдан, Мачтаков Антон, Бичурина Алёна 5
2248 samreg14_34 5
2249 okrug14_348 Каюков Иван Алексеевич 5
2250 okrug16_534 Мощенок Егор Алексеевич 5
2251 test2014_23 Perm NRPU: NPhard: Бояршинов Александр, Кориков Никита, Абрамов Виталий 5
2252 okrug14_40 Кукушка Ивановна 5
2253 okrug16_119 лазарев 5
2254 test2014_4 VolSU #2: Опарин Андрей, Мирошников Артем, Дорогинин Вячеслав 5
2255 okrug18_450 Кудряшов Александр Александрович 5
2256 samreg15_17 Дзех Илья 5
2257 keklol keklol 5
2258 okrug16_152 Панфилов Александр Николаевич 5
2259 school17_17 Хитёв Вячеслав Валерьевичь 5
2260 Ershov Ершов Олег Владиславович 5
2261 samreg15_43 Николаев Орест 5
2262 school13_74 Дуняшин Егор Алексеевич 5
2263 VIPER Меть Денис Сергеевич 5
2264 smr17r_22 Евсюков Никита Александрович 5
2265 komendart_ _ 5
2266 Programmer Proger :) 5
2267 school14_143 Ершов Олег 5
2268 ssau-pmi Хлебников 5
2269 school16_136 Павлюк Глеб Романович 5
2270 146111Shlykova Шлыкова Екатерина Вячеславовна 5
2271 samarachess noobs 5
2272 school17_300 Хнкоян Георгий Врежович 5
2273 okrug13_830 Ткач Глеб Владимирович 5
2274 okrug16_312 Морозова Екатерина Антоновна 5
2275 okrug18_166 Данилин Илья Валерьянович 5
2276 sch18_945 Макоян Арсений Каренович 5
2277 okrug16_325 Кочетов Николай Павлович 5
2278 18_08 Voronezh SU #3: Тишин Ярослав,Киселев Виктор,Шишкина Ольга 5
2279 smr17_1 Абушахманов Ильнур 5
2280 olymp10 Тишин Тимофей Вячеславович 5
2281 sch141_37 Романенко Илья Игоревич 5
2282 tschool14_26 Павлов Данила, Скобов Петр, Чиняев Борис 5
2283 school16_83 СЛАСТЕНИН Матвей 5
2284 sdya Дима Соболев 5
2285 team13_1 Адыгейский ГУ 5
2286 team13_18 Оренбургский ГУ Quasar 5
2287 okrug16_451 Рождественский Дмитрий Сергеевич 5
2288 team13_25 Псковский ГУ 2 5
2289 st2015_team20 Kovrov STA: Пшеничный Сергей, Казанцев Даниил, Пронин Сергей 5
2290 Gargantua Зефиров Артем Викторович 5
2291 school13_234 Проскурин Александр Денисович 5
2292 st2015_team28 Penza SU 2: Родин Дмитрий, Гордеев Владимир, Пащенко Денис 5
2293 sch142_37 Романенко Илья Игоревич 5
2294 okrug13_325 Осипов Максим Андреевич 5
2295 Drozdov Fun Club GoPTeam 5
2296 MTL-1 Кочуров, Талызин, Шумилов 5
2297 school13_266 Давыдов Вячеслав Олегович 5
2298 Sheldon_Cooper Бронников, Никулин, Балашов 5
2299 school14_442 Гусяков Андрей Вячеславович 5
2300 samreg14_20 5
2301 n-neo Каримов Никита Анатольевич 5
2302 2012_43 Моренов Сергей, Погильдяков Иван, Тихонов Роман 5
2303 sch17_18 СРЦОД+СМАЛ: Клаузер Андрей, Иванов Михаил 5
2304 school13_304 Муртазин Роман Ренатович 5
2305 Chibi1989 Горецкая Татьяна Александровна 5
2306 SIAL AKA SHIT лицей - гаааавно! 5
2307 okrug13_459 Сергеев Кирилл Сергеевич 5
2308 okrug14_349 Исаков Айрат Амирович 5
2309 GraveDigger Козлов А.А. 5
2310 okrug16_535 Бирюков Антон Владимирович 5
2311 school17_104 Ткач Глеб Владимирович 5
2312 SIAL_3 Коптев В.А., Третьяков П.Д. 5
2313 okrug18_410 Сещенко 5
2314 samreg14_50 5
2315 team18_7 Богданов Александр 5
2316 samreg14_8 5
2317 08S_olymp04 we don't know 5
2318 okrug15_308 Маслов Роман Николаевич 5
2319 smr18_71 5
2320 st2016_team37 PSUTI Totally_Spies!: Мухутдинова Динара, Николаева Виктория, Задорина Дарья 5
2321 SMDSB Искольный, Сухарев 5
2322 st19_team17 КНИТУ-КАИ #2: Катаев Сергей, Волик Никита, Султанов Амир 5
2323 smr11_112 Семин Алексей Васильевич 5
2324 samreg15_44 Овсянников Данила 5
2325 probe_16 Dergunov, Gaidel, Muravyev 5
2326 okrug17_100 Сараева Екатерина Александровна 5
2327 okrug13_701 Касилов Василий Александрович 5
2328 okrug17_98 Сорокина Маргарита Алексеевна 5
2329 team2013_8 Григорьев Артем, Лебедев Александр, Трушин Сергей 5
2330 tlt2011_25 Финютин Максим Владимирович (вне конкурса) 5
2331 okrug18_63 Кузьмин Кирилл Олегович 5
2332 rychagov Rychagov K.K. 5
2333 school14_118 Ищенко Илья Дмитриевич 5
2334 A.Sergeyev Alexander Sergeyev 5
2335 146111dolgopolov Долгополов Никита Михайлович 5
2336 school14_165 Михеев Александр Павлович 5
2337 146111slipkus Слипкус Виталия Юрьевна 5
2338 okrug15_469 Дубровина Анастасия Романовна 5
2339 merseden Черников Виктор 5
2340 okrug16_313 Коновалов Артём Николаевич 5
2341 sch18_223 Лоптев Сергей Евгеньевич 5
2342 school14_205 Комендантян Артём Микаэлович 5
2343 school15_385 Лоптев Сергей Евгеньевич 5
2344 okrug13_115 Полуянов Егор Александрович 5
2345 Орлы Шашкин, Бакай, Демидов 5
2346 school13_100 Фурман Степан Дмитриевич 5
2347 smr17_10 Божимов Александр 5
2348 test13_22 5
2349 18_17 КНИТУ-КАИ #1: Максимов Григорий ,Курбанов Булат ,Шатунов Антон 5
2350 SchoolTeam_18 Дуняшин Егор, Коваль Игорь, Махов Никита 5
2351 school17_425 Лосюков Андрей Владимирович 5
2352 okrug16_370 Аверченков Никита Эдуардович 5
2353 okrug18_251 Темников Андрей Антонович 5
2354 okrug16_379 Поляков Артем Евгеньевич 5
2355 sch18_35 Иксанов Дамир Ринатович 5
2356 school17_454 Муксунов Влад 5
2357 Larionov A.I. Ларионов Антон Игоревич 5
2358 DouG Низамов Олег 5
2359 st17_team09 Voronezh SU #3: Коротких Александр, Шишкина Ольга, Коструб Никита 5
2360 camping Кочарова Эмма 5
2361 jgrdlgrd Андреев 5
2362 team13_41 Самарский ГУ 4 5
2363 okrug16_494 Ойлер 5
2364 okrug18_348 Макоян Арсений Каренович 5
2365 okrug13_35 Долотов Виктор Юрьевич 5
2366 Ренат Сагдеев Сагдеев Р.И 5
2367 alvormix Воробьёв 5
2368 okrug13_434 Рождественский Дмитрий Сергеевич 5
2369 school14_76 Романенко Илья Игоревич 5
2370 okrug14_337 Бобровская Александра Сергеевна 5
2371 smr12_584 Скобов Петр Александрович 5
2372 team18_2 Богородский Артем 5
2373 okrug15_79 МатросовДмитрийАлександрович 5
2374 school17_105 Залялов Александр Олегович 5
2375 SIAL_alky Кумарин Алексей Андреевич 5
2376 smr12_61 Kaymakov Kirill Vladimirovich 5
2377 okrug16_569 Селезнев Михаил Сергеевич 5
2378 school13_388 Сейко Георгий Игоревич 5
2379 kd.zhar Жар Константин Дмитриевич 5
2380 okrug16_603 Трипольский Денис Алексеевич 5
2381 vanek Платонов Иван Николаевич 5
2382 school17_731 Шляхов Артем Вячеславович 5
2383 school13_46 Полянская Маргарита Игоревна 5
2384 08S_olymp15 olymp15 - Роспутько Павел 5
2385 okrug15_321 Кускаров Тагир Фаридович 5
2386 st2016_team46 Samara SAU 9: Бизин Дмитрий, Егоров Никита, Горелов Игорь 5
2387 smr2011_9 Мусин Камиль, Рябов Марк, Степанов Андрей 5
2388 school13_65 Балагезьян Алина Александровна 5
2389 st19_team32 PSUTI IST 3: Климович Руслан, Фунтиков Алексей , Шушпанов Кирилл 5
2390 Dante Глазачев Константин Игоревич 5
2391 okrug17_74 Бахарев Олег Сергеевич 5
2392 st2016_team62 Togliatti SU 2: Захаров Антон, Сабиров Данил, Крючков Владислав 5
2393 thousbe Натареев 5
2394 okrug13_673 Сейко Георгий Игоревич 5
2395 okrug17_83 Абушахманов Ильнур Наильевич 5
2396 probe_17 Семушин, Глащенко, Егоров 5
2397 school16_54 Козлов Егор Владимирович 5
2398 6111Bulavko Bulavko Angelina Igorevna 5
2399 school13_96 Шмидт Никита Сергеевич 5
2400 st19_team47 Samara U 6: Селицкий Владислав, Рязанов Андрей, Власов Максим 5
2401 146110@lumyan Алумян Армен Севадаевич 5
2402 okrug15_398 Миронов Никита Алексеевич 5
2403 samreg15_6 Богданов Никита 5
2404 Rus Булатасов 5
2405 probe_4 5
2406 SamSU-1 Добролюбов, Рябцов, Абрамович 5
2407 sch18_147 Шляхов Артем Вячеславович 5
2408 school16_116 Коновалов Артём Николаевич 5
2409 okrug18_126 Курмазов 5
2410 SAS Ievfrjd Fktrcfylh Cthuttdbx 5
2411 school15_270 Дороганов Антон Павлович 5
2412 school17_888 Фадеев Искандер Сергеевич 5
2413 okrug18_80 Лушников Вадим Лушников 5
2414 smr17r_39 Куруц Алексей Евгеньевич 5
2415 okrug18_9 Черникова Василиса Михайолвна 5
2416 sch18_182 Махров Антон Алексеевич 5
2417 Fin_Che Кудрявцев Дмитрий Андреевич 5
2418 okrug17_197 Ступин Роман Евгеньевич 5
2419 ssau6108Kalendzh Календжян Карина Дмитриевна 5
2420 v][x v][x 5
2421 smr12_192 Катунина Евгения Артёмовна 5
2422 smr11_468 Кутенин Данила Михайлович 5
2423 SchoolTeam_19 Коршиков Федор, Дружинин Владислав, Михеев Александр 5
2424 SSAU619Rytsarev Рыцарев И.А. 5
2425 school14_287 Матков Даниил Дмитриевич 5
2426 William Арсений Владимирович Денисов 5
2427 st2014_49 Samara SU1 Барышников Игорь, Никулин Павел, Ефимов Андрей 5
2428 okrug16_381 Радушин Арсений Александрович 5
2429 tschool14_6 Муртазин Роман, Коломазов Лев, Демьяненко Артем 5
2430 st2014_57 Samara SAU 2: Безруков Денис, Ермаков Сергей, Шумский Илья 5
2431 school15_479 Соковых Пётр Константинович 5
2432 Sergey9 Девяткин Сергей Николаевич 5
2433 team13_2 Астраханский ГУ 5
2434 okrug13_250 Сёмик Сергей Александрович 5
2435 okrug13_290 Бгатов Михаил Владимирович 5
2436 okrug15_524 Скрипицин Сергей Анатольевич 5
2437 okrug16_471 Мамедов Тимур Русланович 5
2438 school16_28 Кускаров Тагир Фаридович 5
2439 st17_team18 Kazan Federal U 1: Бамбуркина Галина, Боровилова Диана, Хиалеев Азат 5
2440 levkach Коломазов Л.А 5
2441 2012_34 Сластенин Иван, Осадчий Владимир, Головин Илья 5
2442 AMI_max Антипов Максим Игоревич 5
2443 st17_team44 Samara University #1: Честнов Игорь, Сташенкова Екатерина, Черных Оксана 5
2444 school14_77 Новалов Евгений Иванович 5
2445 smr18_33 5
2446 SIAL-02 Алтухов, Разинов 5
2447 smr18_41 5
2448 school17_106 Яковенко Александр Юрьевич 5
2449 school16_393 Можнов Артём Вячеславович 5
2450 school17_64 Качмазов Александр Алексеевич 5
2451 okrug14_385 Никитина Астра Вадимовна 5
2452 smr18_49 5
2453 Usplenyev Успленьев 5
2454 school17_669 Перстенёв Илья Алексеевич 5
2455 RexADecimal Каранашев Мухамед Русланович 5
2456 sch18_1005 Балашов Матвей Дмитриевич 5
2457 team18_9 Дубровин Антон 5
2458 Elena_SSAU Масенина Елена Вячеславовна 5
2459 school15_161 Олемская Александра Витальевна 5
2460 neytron Алексей 5
2461 okrug14_427 Шульгин Егор Владимирович 5
2462 school17_150 Козлова Ирина Васильевна 5
2463 okrug16_144 Живаева Анна Олеговна 5
2464 samreg15_2 Акимов Николай 5
2465 test2014_55 Грамович Павел, Латышев Павел, Ершов Олег 5
2466 testerUser Tester 5
2467 sch18_69 Санников Дмитрий Андреевич 5
2468 Avrora Молчков Вячеслав, Муравьев Вячеслав 5
2469 st2016_team55 SamLIT + SIAL: Олемская Александра, Карасева Мария, Ткач Глеб 5
2470 probe_10 5
2471 6110Galanovk Галанов 5
2472 school15_97 Овсянников Данила Олегович 5
2473 smr11_15 Кокорев Андрей Дмитриевич 5
2474 team2013_16 Дуняшин Егор, Жвачкин Ян, Поберезкин Никита 5
2475 okrug17_84 Кузьмин Кирилл Олегович 5
2476 probe_19 5
2477 samreg15_53 Тихонов Глеб 5
2478 school13_97 Лобунько Иван Павлович 5
2479 okrug16_232 Уразова Татьяна Олеговна 5
2480 okrug17_v Будникова 5
2481 probe_3 5
2482 Noman Третьяков Никита Александрович 5
2483 705866 Рогаткин Алексей 5
2484 school17_889 Karaseva Maria 5
2485 okrug17_175 Одобеску Роман Сергеевич 5
2486 smr17r_47 Миронов Никита Алексеевич 5
2487 Offline_SSAU Шубняков А.С. 5
2488 st2014_10 Izhevsk STU Булатов Кирилл, Татаринов Денис, Филимонов Андрей 5
2489 Vovagosh Гошкодеров Владимир Александрович 5
2490 school17_947 Феоктистов Владислав Сергеевич 5
2491 school17_322 Павлов Георгий Михайлович 5
2492 18_11 Innopolis U 2: Кабиров Данил,Новарлич Никола,Микрюков Николай 5
2493 djdracula Лидонов Александр Михайлович 5
2494 smr11_54 Жвачкин Ян Александрович 5
2495 test13_31 5
2496 MishuninSSAU Мишунин Андрей 5
2497 samreg12_18 5
2498 test13_51 5
2499 smr12_332 Долгополов Никита Михайлович 5
2500 ssau_kamikaze Зимичев Глащенко Абдулвалиев 5
2501 okrug15_100 Сыромятников Владислав Евгеньевич 5
2502 ivanych Фёдор 5
2503 team13_20 Оренбургский ГУ CPIO 5
2504 team13_28 Самарский ГАУ 3 5
2505 samreg12_27 5
2506 okrug18_312 Евсюков Никита Александрович 5
2507 okrug13_314 Коновалов Николай Александрович 5
2508 okrug16_487 Песин Артем Евгеньевич 5
2509 Sharkunov Sharkunov Alexander 5
2510 tschool16_23 Нестерова Анастасия 5
2511 school16_292 Горбунов Максим Павлович 5
2512 team13_54 Тольяттинский ГУ 1 5
2513 tschool16_4 Матков Даниил 5
2514 okrug13_356 Конаков Даниил Михайлович 5
2515 myalych Мялькин Виталий Валериевич 5
2516 school16_94 Гуляев Богдан Сергеевич 5
2517 smr18_26 5
2518 2012_48 Катунин Павел, Кузичкина Елена, Суворов Игорь 5
2519 Apathy Парингер Р.А. 5
2520 test2014_2 Усов Андрей, Саркисова Елена, Сперцян Камо 5
2521 okrug17_512 Зызлаев Артём Александрович 5
2522 Per-gunt Пахомов Егор Яков Ледаков Дмитриев Андрей 5
2523 smr18_50 5
2524 okrug16_554 Шевченко Глеб Олегович 5
2525 sch17_5 Сборная СМТЛ+Гимназия 1: Николаева Анна, Луконин Арсений, Богородский Арсений 5
2526 LuckyBastard Воеков Артур Андреевич 5
2527 okrug13_542 Калязин Владимир Вячеславович 5
2528 okrug16_136 Рыбаков Даниил Викторович 5
2529 okrug13_610 Муртазин Роман Ренатович 5
2530 okrug16_145 Павлова Полина Павлова 5
2531 school16_443 Дороганов Антон Павлович 5
2532 355211 Bogdanova Ekaterina 6109 5
2533 ERA Enner 5
2534 smr12_9 Жиров Андрей Александрович 5
2535 markikokik_sial Коротков Артем Игоревич 5
2536 probe_11 5
2537 school16_52 Павлова Полина Павловна 5
2538 СМТЛ_10Т_1 Герасимов, Остапенко, Привалов 5
2539 6110Govokhin Говохин Никита Алексеевич 5
2540 smr17r_10 Бородин Ярослав Алексеевич 5
2541 okrug13_676 Рычагов Дмитрий Ильич 5
2542 okrug15_377 Юрин Владимир 5
2543 okrug17_88 Хнкоян Георгий Врежович 5
2544 probe_20 5
2545 6111Chernyshev Чернышёв Фёдор Алексеевич 5
2546 okrug17_109 Аряпов 5
2547 school13_98 Сегаль Станислав Михаилович 5
2548 school17_232 Мощенок Егор Алексеевич 5
2549 st19_team49 Spice Girls(: Ахметов Линар, Петасова Анастасия , Нестерова Анастасия 5
2550 probe_30 5
2551 school17_243 Сорокина Маргарита Алексеевна 5
2552 okrug18_66 Тисленко Максим Дмитриевич 5
2553 146110zol золотухин алексей 5
2554 okrug17_161 Овчинников Андрей Алексеевич 5
2555 school15_315 Карасёва Мария Сергеевна 5
2556 school16_140 Кордин Владимир Алексеевич 5
2557 smr17r_48 Мощенок Егор Алексеевич 5
2558 146111Yugzov Югзов 5
2559 sch18_216 Медведев Иван Дмитриевич 5
2560 okrug16_32 Пушкина Анастасия Александровна 5
2561 smr12_20 Лян Артем Игоревич 5
2562 school17_42 Темников Андрей Антонович 5
2563 st2014_34 South Ural SU 2: Шавейников Денис, Сапронов Никита, Корсун Александр 5
2564 ikorn Корнилов Игорь Викторович 5
2565 smr17_20 Жбанников Дмитрий 5
2566 test13_33 5
2567 SchoolTeam_28 Конычев Валерий, Комиссаров Александр, Мещеряков Дмитрий 5
2568 tschool14_3 Дуняшин Егор, Онисич Степан 5
2569 tschool14_8 Чернышев Владислав, Ширяев Дмитрий, Осипов Максим 5
2570 school13_18 Рождественский Дмитрий Сергеевич 4
2571 team13_13 Казанский ФУ 2 4
2572 st2015_team12 Voronezh SU 5: Покидышев Никита, Польшаков Дмитрий, Козлуков Сергей 4
2573 okrug16_457 Кузьмин Кирилл Олегович 4
2574 okrug13_296 Кашаев Фёдор Константинович 4
2575 okrug14_24 Кузьменков Никита Вадимович 4
2576 sch142_33 Олемская Александра Витальевна 4
2577 team13_37 Самарский ГТУ 5 SamSTU IT1 4
2578 leshazay Зайцев Алексей Андреевич 4
2579 okrug13_315 Тысченко Ярослав Вадимович 4
2580 getredtm Мячин Илья Михайлович 4
2581 okrug16_488 Ершов Константин Леонидович 4
2582 reg_t1_smr_22 reg_t1_smr_22 4
2583 okrug13_342 Пятаков Артём Сергеевич 4
2584 2012_26 Горбаченко Николай, Кочемаев Владислав, Сапожников Антон 4
2585 okrug15_19 Форинный Григорий Вячеславович 4
2586 okrug15_589 Сигеева Софья Сергеевна 4
2587 smr12_526 Андрей Попов Сергеевич 4
2588 chervontsev_ssau Червонцев Алексей 4
2589 Zeliboba Зиновьев, Ларкин 4
2590 2012_49 Васильев Кирилл, Гапченко Артем, Федосимов Дмитрий 4
2591 reg_t2_smr_18 reg_t2_smr_18 4
2592 sch17_21 Катков Иван, Сеничкин Никита, Гнатишин Михаил 4
2593 school17_100 Буклеев Дмитрий 4
2594 SialTeam11 Дороднов, Муравьев, Молчков 4
2595 okrug13_475 Ширяев Дмитрий Константинович 4
2596 okrug15_85 Анна Слепцова 4
2597 team18_30 Данилин Илья 4
2598 LOx lox 4
2599 okrug13_494 Помазанов Егор Викторович 4
2600 ehven Катугина Валерия 4
2601 okrug14_389 Гужарина Алена Михайловна 4
2602 sch17_6 Гаврилов Олег, Полицковая Ксения, Анисимова Дарья 4
2603 team18_4 Власов Максим Денисович 4
2604 ##wieker-smal Абрамович Кирилл Константинович 4
2605 electrofun Ионов Иван Сергеевич 4
2606 okrug17_558 Козлова Ирина Васильевна 4
2607 test2014_37 PSUTI_IST2: Исаев Александр, Халиулин Роман, Морозов Дмитрий 4
2608 school17_137 Карпачёв Денис Олегович 4
2609 okrug13_545 Даниленко Александр Анатольевич 4
2610 okrug16_138 Махров Антон Алексеевич 4
2611 test2014_46 SamSTU 1: Ионова Татьяна, Ефремова Екатерина, Васильев Сергей 4
2612 school13_441 Долгополов Никита Михайлович 4
2613 school17_152 Костыльков Алексей Александрович 4
2614 Vanny163 Федотовский 4
2615 08S_olymp09 olymp09 4
2616 okrug17_6 Федорович Никита Сергеевич 4
2617 pmi2-9 Kurov, Sokolov, Katugina 4
2618 school17_782 Лоптев Сергей Евгеньевич 4
2619 RS09_olymp09 Молчков Вячеслав Евгеньевич 4
2620 markikokik_smal Коротков Артем Игоревич 4
2621 okrug16_184 Пономарёв Егор Викторович 4
2622 kluyg Стребков Михаил Сергеевич 4
2623 school15_99 Кривощапов Максим Владимирович 4
2624 smr17r_11 Буклеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 4
2625 okrug13_679 Игнатьевский Андрей Вячеславович 4
2626 okrug15_378 Евдин Илья Сергеевич 4
2627 school13_99 Козлова Ярославна Олеговна 4
2628 team2013_4 Ершов Олег, Мельситов Олег, Ширяев Дмитрий 4
2629 146110bystrova Быстрова Анна Александровна 4
2630 school17_849 Вершинин Михаил Данилович 4
2631 tlt2011_19 Блинов Владимир, Сятишев Денис 4
2632 okrug18_118 Федорович Никита Сергеевич 4
2633 school14_122 Карасёва Мария Сергеевна 4
2634 team_19 Фидирко Никита, Илясов Никита, Воронченко Семен 4
2635 aaanosov Аносов 4
2636 Фанат_Муравьева Саяпин Саша 4
2637 smr17r_57 Руденко Александр Сергеевич 4
2638 st2014_12 Kazan FU 2 Санамян Артак, Гайфуллин Руслан, Жуманиезов Алишер 4
2639 okrug15_489 Рябихин Валерий 4
2640 okrug18_178 Бубен Никита Дмитриевич 4
2641 okrug13_90 Скалкин Андрей 4
2642 okrug18_199 Лебединский Ян Андреевич 4
2643 samreg12test_21 4
2644 school15_410 Власов Максим Денисович 4
2645 S_B_Sh Sergeyev Bykov Shamaev 4
2646 kuknov Куклева Новоточина Усков 4
2647 school17_420 Непогожев Даниил Андреевич 4
2648 st2014_35 Yaroslavl SU Ахременко Григорий, Кондаков Роман, Торопова Анастасия 4
2649 FMS_SSAU Выгулярный_Мякинин_Востриков 4
2650 SchoolTeam_21 Штейнер Павел 4
2651 tschool14_23 Муртазин Руслан, Лебединский Георгий 4
2652 okrug18_258 Фролов Георгий Оскарович 4
2653 ssau_617KOLNTA Ким Ольга Леонидовна, Никитина Татьяна Александровна 4
2654 school14_33 Дмитриченко Леонид Валерьевич 4
2655 18_40 Samara U 8: Честнов Игорь,Сташенкова Екатерина,Щербакова Анна 4
2656 okrug16_391 Анисимова Дарья Сергеевна 4
2657 sch141_51 Чернов Иван Александрович 4
2658 tatra Ракова Татьяна 4
2659 tschool14_9 Князькин Никита, Скобенников Кирилл, Чернов Иван 4
2660 school17_463 Аряпов Ильгиз Рашидович 4
2661 test13_53 4
2662 okrug18_285 Волков Максим Эрнэстович 4
2663 sch142_19 Комендантян Артём Микаэлович 4
2664 team13_22 Поволжский ГУТИ PSUTI_IST2 4
2665 okrug17_354 Бужлаков Никита Сергеевич 4
2666 okrug18_304 Габдушев Рушан Мансурович 4
2667 okrug15_124 Вергилес Дмитрий Валерьевич 4
2668 okrug14_240 Латаева Анна Сергеевна 4
2669 sch142_34 Онисич Степан Александрович 4
2670 Leshek Камынин Алексей Валерьевич 4
2671 sch18_409 Плотников Владимир Сергеевич 4
2672 st2015_team33 PSUTI_IST3: Фадеев Илья, Островский Владислав, Маренков Сергей 4
2673 okrug16_489 Шилкин Денис Александрович 4
2674 school17_533 Журавлев Алексей Алексеевич 4
2675 YuRRaN Ульянов Юрий 4
2676 2012_27 Андреев Евгений, Козлов Дмитрий, Саяпин Александр 4
2677 К715 Алексей Ерилкин 4
2678 samreg14_18 4
2679 st2015_team50 Samara SU 7: Битанов Александр, Костина Галина, Горелов Игорь 4
2680 school16_95 Витковский Андрей Владиславович 4
2681 lirik_yo Cherevatenko 4
2682 school17_57 Конкин Антон Анатольевич 4
2683 2012_5 Горбачева Анна, Калинин Алексей, Харитонов Дмитрий 4
2684 reg_t2_smr_19 reg_t2_smr_19 4
2685 team18_16 Варенов Андрей 4
2686 andrew Ларионов Андрей Павлович 4
2687 SIAL_1 Стребков Луковкин Ребров 4
2688 okrug13_476 Нестерова Анастасия Анатольевна 4
2689 okrug15_87 Ермошкина Алёна Валерьевна 4
2690 Pavlova Павлова 4
2691 smr12_64 Балашова Александра Александровна 4
2692 school17_644 Мошков Михаил Михайлович 4
2693 NB_619 4
2694 okrug13_515 Денисов Эдуард Алексеевич 4
2695 okrug14_417 Наумов Максим Евгеньевич 4
2696 artamonov Артамонов Юрий 4
2697 2013_35 4
2698 Rinotto СташенковаЕД 4
2699 sch18_1016 Конкин 4
2700 team19_03 Санников Дмитрий 4
2701 school15_164 Журавлёв Антон Аркадьевич 4
2702 school16_43 Махнычев Георгий Вадимович 4
2703 st2016_team34 PSUTI PO1: Гуртовцев Александр, Савинов Геннадий, Галочкин Илья 4
2704 Pobedila Нехожин А.В.,Чугунов Д.С.,Смыслов В.А. 4
2705 samreg15_23 Камакин Кирилл 4
2706 school16_447 Морозов Дмитрий Антонович 4
2707 sch18_1086 Трипольский Денис Алексеевич 4
2708 vasyutkina6108 Васюткина Елена Ивановна 4
2709 st2016_team50 Samara SAU 13: Борисов Денис, Ремиз Ольга, Кротков Алексей 4
2710 okrug16_173 Бухаров Владислав Сергеевич 4
2711 samreg15_40 Налобин Дмитрий 4
2712 smr11_125 Дзех Николай Андреевич 4
2713 Безфизбезмат Нечаев И. 4
2714 TillRichard1 Вопилин Александр Владимирович 4
2715 school17_223 Щелочков Александр Ильич 4
2716 smr17r_12 Быков Максим Денисович 4
2717 team2013_2 Махлин Дмитрий, Осипов Максим, Чернышев Владислав 4
2718 okrug14_529 Бесхмельницына Ксения Александровна 4
2719 soraksh Федоров Сергей Евгеньевич 4
2720 team2013_5 Бояркина Елизавета, Когут Евгений, Симоненко Павел 4
2721 okrug18_60 Чембарисов Олег Рашидович 4
2722 okrug18_119 Родионов Максим Николаевич 4
2723 school16_606 Олемская Александра Витальевна 4
2724 okrug15_446 Комлев Дмитрий Алексеевич 4
2725 okrug16_30 Волков Максим Эрнэстович 4
2726 sch18_89 Зябирова Алина Ренатовна 4
2727 okrug17_180 Логинов Аркадий Александрович 4
2728 berg Бергрин Ю.А. 4
2729 Ole4ka Ким Ольга Леонидовна 4
2730 smr17r_58 Сараева Екатерина Александровна 4
2731 smr12_132 Князькин Никита Сергеевич 4
2732 Tretiakov Третьяков Илья Александрович 4
2733 IceSurfer Дрягалов Роман Сергеевич 4
2734 okrug16_340 Ниц Алексей Андреевич 4
2735 sch141_19 Комендантян Артём Микаэлович 4
2736 svv618 Волобуев Савва Алексеевич 4
2737 samreg12test_23 4
2738 school14_254 Бобровская 4
2739 smr11_445 Зефиров Артем Викторович 4
2740 okrug18_225 Козлова Ирина Васильевна 4
2741 school16_759 Курмазов Александр Станиславович 4
2742 samreg12test_30 4
2743 school17_421 Непогожев Даниил Андреевич 4
2744 st2014_36 PSUTI_IST1: Казаков Михаил, Сныткин Дмитрий, Шангин Александр 4
2745 SSAU6_1 Desperus Метерко Александр Валерьевич 4
2746 takkkk Сергеев Кирилл Сергеевич 4
2747 tschool14_24 Гуляев Богдан, Тарасенко Арсений, Галкина Ника 4
2748 okrug17_301 Павлов Георгий Михайлович 4
2749 school15_46 Гвоздев Максим Алексеевич 4
2750 olymp25 Гурзов Константин Александрович 4
2751 school17_45 Песин Артем Евгеньевич 4
2752 smr17_38 Матвеев Дмитрий 4
2753 sch142_12 Ершов Олег Владиславович 4
2754 Iv_Berdnikov Бердников Иван Александрович 4
2755 okrug16_45 Рябихин Валерий Андреевич 4
2756 AlexRusta Александр 4
2757 MorDAMTL Морозов Дмитрий Антонович 4
2758 okrug14_242 Поляков Артем Евгеньевич 4
2759 smr17_61 Шабанов Денис 4
2760 team13_57 Ульяновский ГУ 4
2761 Liceum67 Якупов, Панков, Кашин 4
2762 K.O.$.T. Соловов Константин Александрович 4
2763 sch17_16 Панькин Ярослав, Одобеску Роман, Капанев Никита 4
2764 okrug16_533 Чугунова Полина Андреевна 4
2765 UNPR Павлов,Роспутько 4
2766 okrug14_372 Панарин Никита Викторович 4
2767 okrug15_27 Федотов Никита Сергеевич 4
2768 Zubko6110 Зубко Григорий Алексеевич 4
2769 smr12_709 Игнатьев Артём Сергеевич 4
2770 team18_5 Бужлаков Никита 4
2771 okrug13_516 Кобылянский Алексей Васильевич 4
2772 smr12_790 Мошина О.В. 4
2773 team19_04 Лукьянов Илья 4
2774 08S_olymp02 olymp02 4
2775 okrug14_433 Шелепин Виталий Игоревич 4
2776 st2016_team35 PSUTI PO2: Клементьев Сергей, Гаврилов Владислав, Липаткин Вячеслав 4
2777 school17_75 Ступин Роман Евгеньевич 4
2778 smr2011_12 Коротин Александр, Абугалиев Ренат, Белозерский Максим 4
2779 team19_23 Федорович Никита 4
2780 TGU#1 Ворона Кисткин Суходов 4
2781 okrug13_652 Гаранин Никита Алексеевич 4
2782 st19_team37 Samara U 15: Манков Никита, Сурков Матвей, Щербакова Анна 4
2783 probe_14 4
2784 sch18_12345 Пеков Артём 4
2785 probe_26 4
2786 school15_228 Красильников Иван Юрьевич 4
2787 rulez123 Мифтахов Руслан Маратович 4
2788 team2013_6 Жиров Андрей, Коновалов Николай, Кошаев Федор 4
2789 okrug14_575 Глушин Никита Дмитриевич 4
2790 proGl@tOn Глотов Илья Валерьевич 4
2791 Tolkov Толков Никита Михайлович 4
2792 school14_140 Краснов Михаил Игорьевич 4
2793 school16_122 Ибрагимов Ролан Русланович 4
2794 team_20 Горбаченко Николай, Сапожников Антон 4
2795 school16_135 Севостьянов Даниил Витальевич 4
2796 Megov Megov 4
2797 school17_294 Гаранин Матвей Александрович 4
2798 156110Gunichewa гуничева анастасия сергеевна 4
2799 okrug18_16 Миролюбов Вячеслав Борисович 4
2800 sch18_221 Козлова Ирина Васильевна 4
2801 okrug18_182 Воробьев Владислав Александрович 4
2802 smr12_140 Неверова Екатерина Владиславовна 4
2803 trio Абдулвалиев Гайдель Лоптев 4
2804 school17_37 Шевченко 4
2805 smr17r_66 Федорович Никита Сергеевич 4
2806 18_07 Voronezh SU #2: Пивоваров Артем,Лесных Любовь,Головай Михаил 4
2807 okrug18_200 Куруц Алексей Евгеньевич 4
2808 мишленка Макшицкая Ирина Александровна 4
2809 st2014_29 Ulyanovsk STU 2 Кашичкин Максим, Муравьев Игорь, Фирсова Ольга 4
2810 okrug16_353 Атаманов Вячеслав Олегович 4
2811 qwertyuiop qwertyuiop 4
2812 sch141_29 Михеев Александр Павлович 4
2813 sch18_30 Куруц Алексей Евгеньевич 4
2814 st2014_37 PSUTI_IST2: Исаев Александр, Халиулин Роман, Морозов Дмитрий 4
2815 FORGOTTEN (SSTU) Перцев А. И. 4
2816 SsauEliseev Елисеев Алексей Николаевич 4
2817 tschool14_25 Долотов Виктор, Лебедев Александр, Полуянов Егор 4
2818 SchoolTeam_6 Морозов Дмитрий, Каледин Максим, Степанов Сергей 4
2819 okrug14_90 Тарасов Сергей Эдуардович 4
2820 okrug14_148 Фоменко Артем Викторович 4
2821 smr12_35 Голованова Дарья Александровна 4
2822 okrug18_296 Жуков Дмитрий Александрович 4
2823 sch142_20 Ксенофонтов Александр Юрьевич 4
2824 SSU_MOAIS Тишин, Малахвей, Радаев 4
2825 okrug17_358 Жар Константин Дмитриевич 4
2826 school17_475 Минаев Игорь Дмитриевич 4
2827 jaguar Зинуров. Р. 4
2828 school13_233 Бгатов Михаил Владимирович 4
2829 tschool15_36 Скалкин Андрей, Дороганов Антон, Латаева Анна 4
2830 Yogik Токмаков Егор Константинович 4
2831 germanganys German Ganys X 4
2832 sch142_36 Проскурин Александр Денисович 4
2833 st2015_team35 PSUTI_IST5: Еремин Дмитрий, Бауман Максим, Афанасьев Арсений 4
2834 okrug16_490 Смирнов Егор Вадимович 4
2835 Lex_sk Скобеев Алексей Юрьевич 4
2836 z.max23 Збарский Максим Павлович 4
2837 okrug18_36 Куминов Владислав 4
2838 sch142_55 4
2839 school13_289 Кавтаськин Дмитрий Александрович 4
2840 st2015_team53 Samara STU PMI 2: Леонтьев Александр, Деревянка Екатерина, Рузов Антон 4
2841 okrug16_515 Радаева Евгения Денисовна 4
2842 okrug18_37 Овчинников Андрей Алексеевич 4
2843 reg_t2_smr_11 reg_t2_smr_11 4
2844 team18_10 Бояркин Егор 4
2845 Tuma_ Плетнев Павел Максимсович 4
2846 okrug18_381 Баронов Михаил Александрович 4
2847 sch17_24 Ганыс Герман, Ступин Роман, Власов Владислав 4
2848 okrug15_77 Павленко В. Д. 4
2849 school17_592 Худотеплов Дмитрий Николаевич 4
2850 okrug18_393 Рыжков Иван Сергеевич 4
2851 smr12_606 Трушкова Ольга Викторовна 4
2852 school17_62 Ибрагимов Ролан Русланович 4
2853 school13_358 Лукьянов Андрей Александрович 4
2854 okrug13_500 Мурсалимов Дамир Фаилевич 4
2855 gut Гутман Г.Н. 4
2856 lyc2 Ершов Иван, Лукьянов Арсений, Скрыганов Степан 4
2857 school16_421 Горин Данил Александрович 4
2858 08S_olymp03 olymp03 4
2859 okrug13_580 Хохлов Антон Сергеевич 4
2860 smr18_70 4
2861 st2016_team44 Samara SAU 7: Петасова Анастасия, Юдакова Татьяна, Воеков Артур 4
2862 school15_85 Гуляев 4
2863 okrug13_653 Кашапов Александр Александрович 4
2864 st2016_team60 Tambov STU 2: Бородин Сергей, Ракитин Андрей, Топильский Илья 4
2865 RS09_olymp12 Тайманов Дмитрий Сергеевич 4
2866 team2013_12 Касилов Василий, Денисов Арсений, Лукьянов Андрей 4
2867 okrug16_193 Павленко Вячеслав Дмитриевич 4
2868 probe_15 4
2869 school17_807 Щукин Алексей Андреевич 4
2870 smr11_170 Туркин Сергей Александрович 4
2871 probe_27 4
2872 okrug18_11 Широких Николай Александрович 4
2873 school17_857 Матвеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 4
2874 okrug15_436 Щелочков Александр Ильич 4
2875 okrug16_256 Равчев Альберт Николаевич 4
2876 okrug18_120 Каленский Егор Анатольевич 4
2877 school15_264 Шабалов Григорий Павлович 4
2878 okrug14_587 Pylev Nikita 4
2879 smr11_269 Грамович Павел Александрович 4
2880 team_21 Иванов Константин, Митрошенков Дмитрий, Усков Сергей 4
2881 FEARsik Онотоле негодуе 4
2882 okrug18_138 Фещенко Олег Игоревич 4
2883 totienta no 4
2884 team_31 Моренов Сергей, Погильдяков Иван, Галочкин Александр 4
2885 okrug18_151 Нурсафин Салават Исмагилевич 4
2886 school16_628 Зубарев Александр Андреевич 4
2887 KPK Кашин Семен Плякин Сергей Кириллов Александров 4
2888 belsky Бельский Петр 4
2889 fkdplc qwe 4
2890 okrug13_114 Чиняев Борис Борисович 4
2891 okrug14_627 Бухаров Владислав Сергеевич 4
2892 okrug17_230 Тисленко Максим Дмитриевич 4
2893 SchoolTeam_1 Новиков Артем, Галочкин Илья, Демин Дмитрий 4
2894 swoon Нехожин Анатолий Вадимович 4
2895 18_16 Kazan Federal U 6: Мокут Джошуа ,Ремидовский Владислав ,Аметов Амаль 4
2896 T-Key Фёдоров Артём Олегович 4
2897 sch18_301 Шилкин Денис Александрович 4
2898 test13_29 4
2899 smr12_231 Шустанов Александр Викторович 4
2900 samreg12test_7 4
2901 school17_44 Будникова Варвара Дмитриевна 4
2902 smr11_85 Гошкодеров Владимир Александрович 4
2903 okrug16_378 Симаков Сергей Игоревич 4
2904 okrug17_338 Живолуп Михаил Александрович 4
2905 test13_45 4
2906 okrug18_272 Калашников Егор Сергеевич 4
2907 st2014_9 Voronezh SU CS Землянухин Михаил, Колесов Александр, Ногих Александр 4
2908 okrug16_427 Козлов Егор Владимирович 4
2909 okrug18_30 Махров Антон Алексеевич 4
2910 Jane Ибатуллина Елена Гусмановна 4
2911 smr17_54 Ступин Роман 4
2912 reg_t1_smr_10 reg_t1_smr_10 4
2913 smr12_439 Ширяев Дмитрий Константинович 4
2914 okrug13_304 Лукьяненко Юрий Анатольевич 4
2915 okrug14_277 Меркулов Вячеслав Дмитриевич 4
2916 reg_t1_smr_27 reg_t1_smr_27 4
2917 sch142_48 Туликов Никита Андреевич 4
2918 samreg14_13 4
2919 school16_306 Худотеплов Дмитрий Николаевич 4
2920 smr18_13 4
2921 sch142_6 Грамович Павел Александрович 4
2922 okrug17_427 Перстенев Илья Алексеевич 4
2923 anton_mtl Борисов Антон Игоревич 4
2924 reg_t2_smr_12 reg_t2_smr_12 4
2925 okrug18_382 Плетка Даниил Ильич 4
2926 EgIg Игнатьев 4
2927 andrey63ru мухин андрей сергеевич 4
2928 school17_594 Скамороха Алексей Александрович 4
2929 reg_t2_smr_3 reg_t2_smr_3 4
2930 sch17_31 Богряков Дмитрий, Овсянников Данила, Нуйкин Андрей 4
2931 st17_team58 TSTU_Girls_Band: Бараева Дарья, Дузькрятченко Светлана, Рогожина Надежда 4
2932 reg_t2_smr_8 reg_t2_smr_8 4
2933 КомГимн№1 Команда Гимназии№1 4
2934 Vadim2512 Лушников Вадим Юрьевич 4
2935 okrug13_531 Филиппов Роман Ильич 4
2936 2013_38 4
2937 okrug16_602 Федорович Никита Сергеевич 4
2938 okrug13_581 Кулешов Артём Павлович 4
2939 samreg15_18 Дмитриев Дмитрий 4
2940 08S_olymp14 olymp14 4
2941 okrug13_624 Скобов Петр Александрович 4
2942 test2014_8 Команда vsu3: Голощапов Алексей, Катюрин Владимир, Фурсов Сергей 4
2943 kirmanak Камакин Кирилл Вячеславович 4
2944 st2016_team53 Samara STU VT: Леонтьев Федор, Жумалиев Равиль, Яшин Дмитрий 4
2945 sch18_112 Калитов Илья Александрович 4
2946 team19_35 Забелин Семен 4
2947 st19_team39 Samara U 17: Кабаев Геннадий, Куняев Данил, Дурасов Николай 4
2948 team2013_13 Марчев Егор, Попов Андрей, Плетнёв Павел 4
2949 okrug16_194 Павленко Вячеслав Дмитриевич 4
2950 school13_95 Чернов Павел Николаевич 4
2951 smr11_172 Абугалиев Ренат Шамилевич 4
2952 146110 Тимерина Алиса Алексеевна 4
2953 Mashed Файн Максим Кириллович 4
2954 okrug16_226 Матросов Николай Александрович 4
2955 probe_28 4
2956 sch18_777 Степанов Платон Андреевич 4
2957 Tirr Кравченко Кирилл Александрович 4
2958 RUMI Рубинчик Михаил Валентинович 4
2959 st19_team53 Samara school team #2: Сорокина Маргарита, Перстенев Илья , Бородин Ярослав 4
2960 MatveySSAU БМЕ 4
2961 okrug16_242 Воротнев Николай Дмитриевич 4
2962 school15_250 Аверченков Никита Эдуардович 4
2963 school17_263 Павлова Полина Павловна 4
2964 KotOR Nikishaev A., Soloviev L., Antonov M. 4
2965 okrug16_303 Бобров Илья Игоревич 4
2966 Хрипунов Алексей Хрипунов Алексей 4
2967 ACXAT Ульбеков Асхат Дамирович 4
2968 sch18_203 Ивлев Никита Александрович 4
2969 156110LaninArtem Ланин Артём Александрович 4
2970 okrug18_167 Цаплин Дмитрий Олегович 4
2971 Krick_SSAU_617 Востриков Константин Сергеевич 4
2972 okrug18_19 Тихомирова Анастасия Сергеевна 4
2973 sch141_14 Кавтаськин Дмитрий Александрович 4
2974 ssau6108helen Ванюхина Елена 4
2975 smr17r_68 Хнкоян Георгий Врежович 4
2976 18_09 Voronezh SU #4: Бережнов Никита,Бородин Андрей,Никонов Иван 4
2977 smr12_190 Сергеев Владислав Демидович 4
2978 ssau6109salmin Салмин Владислав 4
2979 samreg12test_26 4
2980 ssau619ksenia Алексеева Ксения Владимировна 4
2981 Will Герасименко Юрий Николаевич 4
2982 raiskie_pomidori ЕАИ ИИА 4
2983 sch141_39 Севастьянов Александр Александрович 4
2984 smr12_257 Сергеев Кирилл Сергеевич 4
2985 tschool14_27 Даниленко Александр, Ольховский Антон, Смирнов Иван 4
2986 smr11_9 4
2987 mirsaid_mir Миралимжанов Мирсаид 4
2988 Dmitry013 Идрисов Дмитрий Владимирович 4
2989 Alex-27 Полукеев Алексей 4
2990 okrug18_276 Лукьянов Илья Константинович 4
2991 sch141_55 Дуняшин Егор Алексеевич 4
2992 okrug16_43 Габбасов Раиль Ринатович 4
2993 sch142_15 Карасева Мария Сергеевна 4
2994 school13_190 Галкина Ника Анатольевна 4
2995 okrug18_300 Лосюков Андрей Владимирович 4
2996 smr12_39 Махлин Дмитрий Владимирович 4
2997 tschool16_10 Мироненко Андрей 4
2998 samreg12_32 4
2999 okrug14_251 Деревягин Александр Александрович 4
3000 2012_15 Вислов Константин, Щуренко Александр, Ушаков Иван 4
3001 okrug18_321 Мамедов Тимур Русланович 4
3002 letskaya Лецкая Елена Сергеевна 4
3003 sch142_49 Тульчинский Эдуард Станиславович 4
3004 LF Калининки, Соловьев, Денисов 4
3005 muyassarova Муяссарова Надежда Фарходовна 4
3006 okrug16_508 Щукин Алексей Андреевич 4
3007 smr12_516 Каледин Максим Львович 4
3008 tsetsulina Цецулина Дарья Владимировна 4
3009 LIK Кирш Д.В. 4
3010 okrug13_393 Залялов Александр Олегович 4
3011 school14_50 Латаева Анна Сергеевна 4
3012 n1fTy Андреянов Евгений Владиславич 4
3013 okrug14_323 Дуликов Григорий Игорьевич 4
3014 anton_tr Антон 4
3015 2012_44 Мальцев Илья, Волков Антон, Толстиков Семен 4
3016 okrug16_517 Помельников Иван Александрович 4
3017 okrug15_629 PAROLI UZHE TUT!!! 4
3018 Zergenium Алексей 4
3019 egocentrik Климачёв Максим 4
3020 samreg14_36 4
3021 Zimovik007 Гусаров Владислав Евгеньевич 4
3022 okrug16_536 Шатилов Демид Алексеевич 4
3023 sch17_32 Быков Максим, Живолуп Михаил, Худотеплов Дмитрий 4
3024 school13_342 Конаков Даниил Михайлович 4
3025 okrug15_26 Мизин Александр Александрович 4
3026 Cole_617SSAU Мякинин Олег 4
3027 okrug14_384 Маркин Глеб Эдуардович 4
3028 reg_t2_smr_9 reg_t2_smr_9 4
3029 school13_36 Голованова Дарья Александровна 4
3030 school17_121 Кошкин Артем Сергеевич 4
3031 okrug15_279 Буклеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 4
3032 smr18_56 4
3033 st2016_team22 Kazan FU 6: Боровилова Диана, Бамбуркина Галина, Хиалеев Азат 4
3034 team18_8 Хорохорин Андрей 4
3035 Valentinka666 Воробьева Валентина Андреевна 4
3036 maer Мамаев сергей Андреевич 4
3037 school15_83 Залялов Александр Олегович 4
3038 school17_757 Липанин Михаил Дмитриевич 4
3039 HiHoHa Демьяненко Артём Владимирович 4
3040 school13_484 Исайко Владислав 4
3041 smr11_1 Пономарев Егор Андреевич 4
3042 okrug15_343 Блиндовский Станислав Васильевич 4
3043 school17_77 Луконин Арсений Андреевич 4
3044 RS09_olymp05 Фролов Артемий 4
3045 school17_788 Тисленко Максим Дмитриевич 4
3046 Example Bill Gates 4
3047 soloviyova_ssau Соловьева Дарья 4
3048 okrug17_102 Хорохорин Андрей Сергеевич 4
3049 smr17r_16 Волков Максим Эрнэстович 4
3050 team2013_26 Габайдуллов Ришат, Муртазин Руслан, Чекоданов Алексей 4
3051 school17_239 Трипольский Денис Алексеевич 4
3052 smr17r_24 Живолуп Михаил Александрович 4
3053 team2013_9 Долотов Виктор, Павлов Данила, Скобов Петр 4
3054 okrug13_731 Балашова Александра Александровна 4
3055 okrug17_147 Мощенок Егор Алексеевич 4
3056 maximusklesys Гвоздев Максим Алексеевич 4
3057 okrug15_439 Юмашев Илья Владимирович 4
3058 baur89 <BTT>,<SBB> 4
3059 okrug18_14 Васильченко Дарья Дмитриевна 4
3060 Begem - 4
3061 sukhodol Клинышков 4
3062 sch18_914 Габдушев Рушан Мансурович 4
3063 sch18_211 Гаврилушкин Александр Алексеевич 4
3064 team_50 Бутин Владимир, Гайнутдинов Динар, Румянцев Артем 4
3065 Samlit Семушин Зинченко Дмитриев Морозов Щигельский Александров 4
3066 st2014_17 Nizhny Novgorod STU Наумов Андрей, Сачков Алексей, Казантаев Глеб 4
3067 okrug18_192 Григоров Иван Игоревич 4
3068 st2014_24 Petrozavodsk SU2: Ермишин Валентин, Краснов Богдан, Старков Святослав 4
3069 ssau6109saveliev Савельев Павел Николаевич 4
3070 olymp05 СамЛИТ 4
3071 samreg12test_27 4
3072 smr17_11 Буклеев Дмитрий 4
3073 KurovAlexey Куров Алексей Юрьевич 4
3074 AKPO6AT-TLT Красильников Денис Юрьевич 4
3075 Olymp12 Хайрулин, Еремин, Тюрин 4
3076 st2014_4 Volgograd SU 2 Опарин Андрей, Мирошников Артем, Дорогинин Вячеслав 4
3077 18_26 Orenburg SU: Грибович Ирина,Фадеева Анна,Сыроватко Василий 4
3078 school13_126 Иливицкий Сергей Александрович 4
3079 olymp22 Калихман, Ломкин 4
3080 school13_156 Комаров Сергей Владимирович 4
3081 samreg12_17 4
3082 IPaKing Щепакин Денис Михайлович 4
3083 brekh_grigorieva Брехова Григорьева 4
3084 okrug16_431 Полицковая Ксения Дмитриевна 4
3085 okrug18_301 Кулаков Александр Анатольевич 4
3086 sch142_23 Кутенин Данила Михайлович 4
3087 buzhlach Бужлаков 4
3088 samreg12_26 4
3089 sch18_389 Сотников Аркадий Владимирович 4
3090 morozzz689 Морозов Иван Сергеевич 4
3091 leopold leopold 4
3092 smr17_8 Богданов Александр 4
3093 GIN Гладков Илья Николаевич 4
3094 Shiller Сюракшин 4
3095 Anton 617 Ganenkov Anton 4
3096 okrug13_4 Конькова 4
3097 okrug15_61 Поляков Артем Евгеньевич 4
3098 school16_321 Быков Максим Денисович 4
3099 K900 Кацнельсон Илья 4
3100 st2015_team56 Samara STU AIT 2: Гареев Айрат, Стороженков Кирилл, Григорьев Алексей 4
3101 reg_t2_smr_16 reg_t2_smr_16 4
3102 team18_13 Одобеску Роман 4
3103 okrug13_436 Иливицкий Сергей Александрович 4
3104 AndreyCom1 Иванов Андрей Александрович 4
3105 school17_60 Иванушкин Дмитрий Александрович 4
3106 sch17_34 Берсенев Евгений, Марченко Максим, Кечин Валерий 4
3107 smr12_613 Осипов Максим Андреевич 4
3108 Egra Khramov Egor Ivanovich 4
3109 smr12_673 Небытов Юрий Денисович 4
3110 okrug16_111 Катков Иван Романович 4
3111 sch18_624 Булыга Екатерина Александровна 4
3112 school16_427 Артём Писков 4
3113 artyompi Mamikonov A.A. 4
3114 test2014_44 ТГУ-1: Финютин Максим, Байдицкая Владислава, Ярыгин Олег 4
3115 Harskiy_6109 Харский 4
3116 08S_olymp07 быдлокодеры 4
3117 Plakhov Плахов Владислав Сергеевич 4
3118 st2016_team39 Samara SAU 2: Гринина Вероника, Каймаков Кирилл, Нугманов Тимур 4
3119 HeavyMetalist Александр Бовин 4
3120 08S_olymp16 olymp16 4
3121 okrug13_633 Ялымов Тимур Маратович 4
3122 Polaris Скударнов Ярослав Игоревич 4
3123 sch18_66 Муксунов Владислав Михайлович 4
3124 smr2011_16 Штейнер Павел, Семашко Ярослав 4
3125 okrug18_5 Сидоров Михаил Олегович 4
3126 smr11_10 Коротин Александр Андреевич 4
3127 team19_28 Кононетова Мария 4
3128 school15_197 Уразова Татьяна Олеговна 4
3129 school15_88 Ткач Глеб Владимирович 4
3130 okrug15_358 Радушин Арсений Александрович 4
3131 okrug17_75 Рождественский Дмитрий Сергеевич 4
3132 school17_792 Николаев Орест Владиславович 4
3133 Azathoth Сотона Аццкая Чернобобский 4
3134 school13_86 Логинов Павел Владимирович 4
3135 st19_team40 Samara U 18: Смирнов Евгений, Макеев Роман, Нестеров Никита 4
3136 1234 Firstova Zavyalova 4
3137 Аюпов Аюпов Амир Алиевич 4
3138 solovkremen kremenitskaya olga pavlovna 4
3139 school17_23 Деревянко Илья Алексеевич 4
3140 146110Backskin Башкин В. В. 4
3141 samreg15_7 Божимов Александр 4
3142 Rusakov.ssau Иванов Иван Иванович 4
3143 okrug18_112 Моисеев Никита Андреевич 4
3144 probe_5 4
3145 SaMurSIAL Муравьев, Саяпин 4
3146 school15_257 Богданов Никита Олегович 4
3147 konangamidov Гамидов 617 4
3148 okrug18_65 Аряпов Ильгиз Рашидович 4
3149 okrug15_441 Базанов Сергей Витальевич 4
3150 okrug16_291 Горин Данил Александрович 4
3151 ssau1941 ssaussau 4
3152 sultan Шах Егор Алексеевич 4
3153 Samara SAU DNK Denisov, Nikitin, Kuraev 4
3154 146111Vlasov Власов Антон Анатольевич 4
3155 st2014_18 Orenburg SU Quasar: Ларин Александр, Тазиев Ренат, Пилипенко Всеволод 4
3156 okrug16_337 Савельев Даниил Геннадьевич 4
3157 school17_98 Быков Максим Денисович 4
3158 SSAU6108SANEK Широканев 4
3159 okrug14_635 Быков Артем 4
3160 Никита 666666 Михайлов Никита 4
3161 samreg12test_18 4
3162 school14_228 Шульгин Егор Владимирович 4
3163 fmm_2013_#11 Приходько 4
3164 sch141_24 Латышев Павел Васильевич 4
3165 school13_103 Широков Иван Витальевич 4
3166 olymp06 Тимофеев Погильдяков Череватенко 4
3167 school17_41 Афанасьев Олег Анатольевичь 4
3168 smr17_12 Быков Максим 4
3169 WeAreFools samgtu 4
3170 tschool14_21 Туликов Никита, Бесчётнов Павел, Тарасов Сергей 4
3171 olymp13 Хайрулин, Ивлиев, Егоров 4
3172 smr17_2 Аверченков Никита 4
3173 okrug16_372 Миронов Никита Алексеевич 4
3174 tschool14_29 Михайлов Максим, Севастьянов Александр, Буторов Владислав 4
3175 olymp22 test GKS <SSAU> 4
3176 school17_46 Шилкин Денис Александрович 4
3177 st2014_59 Samara SAU 4: Волгин Вячеслав, Гостев Виктор, Шамашов Игорь 4
3178 mizin.alexx Мизин Александр Александрович 4
3179 18_47 Samara U 3: Андреев Павел ,Дзех Илья ,Планкин Антон 4
3180 school13_177 Чернышев Владислав Анатольевич 4
3181 school13_20 Залялов Александр Олегович 4
3182 sch142_24 Латышев Павел Васильевич 4
3183 school17_49 Кверенг Алексей Александрович 4
3184 okrug16_472 Фёдоров Ильдар Айратович 4
3185 school15_574 Ксенофонтов Александр Юрьевич 4
3186 Lepilin Лепилин М.С. 4
3187 okrug15_14 Макаров Артём Юрьевич 4
3188 okrug18_326 Санников Дмитрий Андреевич 4
3189 reg_t1_smr_21 reg_t1_smr_21 4
3190 DSM Стефаненко Холод Мартынович 4
3191 okrug18_351 Карпачев Денис Олегович 4
3192 2012_35 Куров Алексей, Катугина Валерия, Соколов Денис 4
3193 TTR Зинковский 4
3194 okrug17_438 Кафтайкина Ирина Александровна 4
3195 okrug14_339 Каймаков Кирилл Владимирович 4
3196 school17_10 Лукьянов Илья Константинович 4
3197 SIAL-03 Уткин, Калядина, Майструк 4
3198 team18_21 Худотеплов Дмитрий 4
3199 UMC(SSAU) Водянов Вячеслав 4
3200 okrug15_81 Зорин Николай Анатольевич 4
3201 okrug17_489 Кошкин Артем Сергеевич 4
3202 sch18_566 Богданов Александр Дмитриевич 4
3203 zintus 123 4
3204 katia Еремеева и Байда 4
3205 st2016_team14 Innopolis U 2: Умаров Доро, Хажиев Тимур, Хилажев Алик 4
3206 okrug13_513 Вьюшкин Виктор Александрович 4
3207 neogen останина мария вячеславовна 4
3208 Z_pnen Алешков Даниил Александрович 4
3209 SkyBox SkyBox 4
3210 hash123 xxx 4
3211 smr2011_1 Тайманов Дмитрий, Новиков Артем, Ненашев Дмитрий 4
3212 roman Еремин Роман Александрович 4
3213 st19_team34 Samara U 13: Трунькина Екатерина, Честнов Игорь, Гилев Антон 4
3214 okrug18_538 Макоян Артем Каренович 4
3215 school17_22 Ситников Кирилл Сергеевич 4
3216 smr11_155 Лаврухин Ефим Валерьевич 4
3217 No-Yes NOvikov-D_YESipov-S 4
3218 st2016_team72 Yaroslavl SU 2: Лютенков Артем, Маслеников Игорь, Федулов Даниил 4
3219 team2013_3 Князькин Никита, Логинов Павел, Чернов Иван 4
3220 okrug16_233 Хнкоян Георгий Врежович 4
3221 DDUT Ткач Андрей Андреевич 4
3222 okrug16_248 Дедов Александр Дмитриевич 4
3223 school16_60 Кузьмин Кирилл 4
3224 school17_874 Бобровская Александра Сергеевна 4
3225 Novichok Рыжиков Дмитрий 4
3226 <KBTUteam> Бекибаев, Сахариев, Мырзаханов 4
3227 school16_12 Мощенок Егор Алексеевич 4
3228 school17_891 Севостьянов Даниил Витальевич 4
3229 SSAU KOTLIAROW Котляров Игорь Владимирович 4
3230 Demyanenko6109 Демьяненко Егор Андреевич 4
3231 school16_623 Юшина Екатерина Евгеньевна 4
3232 okrug18_157 Сгибнев Сергей Сергеевич 4
3233 qazwsx q 4
3234 school16_694 Кисаев Евгений Александрович 4
3235 Oleg_DocA Oleg Nizamov 4
3236 samlit_new Семушин Александров Дмитриев 4
3237 okrug13_87 SSAU6107Lobina 4
3238 Dima Карпушин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 4
3239 okrug16_338 Шестаков Андрей Романович 4
3240 okrug18_22 Конкин Антон Анатольевич 4
3241 school15_41 Васин Павел Владимирович 4
3242 school14_270 Радушин Арсений Александрович 4
3243 okrug18_24 Логинов Дмитрий Владимирович 4
3244 sch141_33 Олемская Александра Витальевна 4
3245 okrug17_30 Кравчук Захар Алексеевич 4
3246 samreg12test_36 4
3247 school17_43 Юсупов Артем Маратович 4
3248 smr11_57 Чурсин Павел Олегович 4
3249 olymp22SamGU Балясников Волков 4
3250 smr11_92 Михеев Александр Павлович 4
3251 SSAU_DSI_FC2006 Drozdov K.I. Stukalov A.S Izotov P.Y. 4
3252 okrug17_344 Юсупов Артём Маратович 4
3253 sch18_36 Куминов 4
3254 smr12_12 Бояркина Елизавета Вячеславовна 4
3255 okrug16_414 Акулинушкина Ольга Игоревна 3
3256 okrug18_284 Кандрашин Кирилл Максимович 3
3257 reg_t0_smr_10 reg_t0_smr_10 3
3258 sch142_1 Бгатов Михаил Владимирович 3
3259 okrug13_237 Бердогулова А.Г. 3
3260 okrug15_101 Здоров 3
3261 reg_t0_smr_20 reg_t0_smr_20 3
3262 sch142_18 Кобылянский Алексей Васильевич 3
3263 school16_86 Никулин Никита Олегович 3
3264 tschool15_18 Соковых Петр, Щемель Дмитрий 3
3265 okrug17_35 Клабуков Юрий Васильевич 3
3266 samreg12_20 3
3267 school14_351 Сейко Георгий Игоревич 3
3268 yaku_toi Якунчиков Денис Сергеевич 3
3269 reg_t0_smr_7 reg_t0_smr_7 3
3270 sgtu01 Калинов Евгений Олегович 3
3271 samreg12_28 3
3272 sch18_393 Ивонинская Алина Анатольевна 3
3273 smr17_6 Берсенёв Евгений 3
3274 gear63 Жаренков Данила 3
3275 okrug17_384 Шахимарданов Артур Салаватович 3
3276 okrug18_327 Песин Артем Евгеньевич 3
3277 sch142_44 Скобов Петр Александрович 3
3278 school13_261 Денисов Эдуард Алексеевич 3
3279 samreg14_1 3
3280 reg_t1_smr_30 reg_t1_smr_30 3
3281 sch142_52 Чернышев Владислав Анатольевич 3
3282 smr12_490 Кобылянский Алексей Васльевич 3
3283 tschool16_5 Николаева Анна 3
3284 k-t-puuuh Тимошин константин Владимирович 3
3285 st17_team38 PSUTI IST #2: Кузнецов Александр, Костин Михаил, Носов Максим 3
3286 okrug13_402 Ремиз Евгений Александрович 3
3287 okrug17_445 Мамедов Тимур Русланович 3
3288 school14_6 Конькова 3
3289 school16_333 Шатилов 3
3290 school17_565 Кулаков Александр Анатольевич 3
3291 school15_66 Богданов Александр Дмитриевич 3
3292 school16_976 Миронов Никита Алексеевич 3
3293 TwoLord Кипоров Дмитрий Сергеевич 3
3294 okrug15_222 Мегрелишвили Багратион Анзорович 3
3295 лицей Техническй Рагузин Нехожин Рахаев 3
3296 sch18_54 Скамороха Алексей Александрович 3
3297 API Пикас Андрей 3
3298 ZhaKoSad Жаков Никита, Космынин Александр, Садовский Антон 3
3299 team18_22 Лазарев Эдуард 3
3300 Code Monkeys Малимонов Артур Юрьевич 3
3301 pavel_tretyakov Третьяков Павел Дмитриевич 3
3302 samreg14_39 3
3303 okrug14_353 Новалов Евгений Иванович 3
3304 greyhuman Попов Сергей Викторович 3
3305 school13_348 Ширяев Дмитрий Константинович 3
3306 school15_692 Черномырдина Анна Сергеевна 3
3307 okrug15_266 Лилеков Владислав Андреевич 3
3308 okrug17_513 Камалов Руслан Азатович 3
3309 school16_396 Жбанников Дмитрий Алексеевич 3
3310 gulfstream qwerty 3
3311 okrug18_420 Корнейчук Максим Леонидович 3
3312 school13_398 Помазанов 3
3313 team19_02 Васильченко Дарья 3
3314 valevik Александров 3
3315 school15_163 Тысченко Ярослав Вадимовч 3
3316 RODINA OLGA Родина Ольга Сергеевна 3
3317 smr12_803 Ковалев Антон Витальевич 3
3318 helen1995 Демичева 3
3319 school15_84 Рождественский Дмитрий Сергеевич 3
3320 Vasya_Zadov Аксенов Сергей Викторович 3
3321 08S_olymp18 olymp18 3
3322 school15_860 СидоренкоТимофейСергеевич 3
3323 school17_181 Ростов Александр Андреевич 3
3324 team19_31 Афанасьев Кирилл 3
3325 venella Бобровская Александра Сергеевна 3
3326 08S_olymp26 olymp26 3
3327 okrug13_648 Карпов Валентин Сергеевич 3
3328 okrug15_348 Николаева Анна Андреевна 3
3329 sch18_115 Шепелев Всеволод Александрович 3
3330 st19_team35 Samara U 14: Ананко Дарья, Чинкина Виктория, Абалихин Владислав 3
3331 school13_9 Пичкасова Анастасия Александровна 3
3332 123456 sadgvxcg 3
3333 school16_560 Николаев Орест Владиславович 3
3334 koevti Тихомиров К. Е. 3
3335 6111plotnikov14 Плотников Александр Сергеевич 3
3336 ib1_14_11 3
3337 smr11_182 Белозерский Максим Игоревич 3
3338 noSerious217 Онисич Степан 3
3339 ib1_14_19 3
3340 school17_244 Фещенко Олег Игоревич 3
3341 sch18_803 Карпачёв Денис Олегович 3
3342 S@m Симонов Александр Петрович 3
3343 NuM Сергей Александр Иванович 3
3344 okrug18_84 Горбунов Алексей Сергеевич 3
3345 Saveleva6107SSAU САвельева Дарья Андреевна 3
3346 ssau607_01 Авдыш 3
3347 okrug17_179 Цаплин Дмитрий Олегович 3
3348 smr11_372 Ческидова Евгения Игоревна 3
3349 fisher51 Рябов Петр Петрович 3
3350 sch141_10 Долотов Виктор Юрьевич 3
3351 kronos Самсонов Иван 3
3352 bill_gates Филатов Сергей Дмитриевич 3
3353 iceman Андрюшин Андрей Юрьевич 3
3354 st2014_2 Volgograd STU Усов Андрей, Саркисова Елена, Сперцян Камо 3
3355 okrug16_34 Деревянко Илья Алексеевич 3
3356 school15_393 Добратулин Константин Сергеевич 3
3357 ssau6108_Kulo Куло Артем Александрович 3
3358 okrug14_105 Швецов Виталий Сергеевич 3
3359 fmm_2013_#5 Шестова Анастасия 3
3360 school16_756 Власов Михаил Дмитриевич 3
3361 Ajandar Филиппов Андрей Андреевич 3
3362 school13_116 Филиппов Роман Ильич 3
3363 ikriushenkov Криушенков Илья Сергеевич 3
3364 okrug17_300 Ляпин Марат Наильевич 3
3365 sch18_307 Сещенко Дмитрий Сергеевич 3
3366 minna Маслова Инна Александровна 3
3367 school15_457 Матвиец Анастасия Геннадьевна 3
3368 tanyusha555111 Филиппова Татьяна Вячеславовна 3
3369 olymp24 Красильников Денис, Блинов Владимир, Хороших Роман 3
3370 sch18_342 Щелочков Александр Ильич 3
3371 rcl Кондратьев Сергей Николаевич 3
3372 okrug17_347 Темников Андрей Антонович 3
3373 18_49 Samara U 5: Нестерова Анастасия ,Петасова Анастасия ,Степанов Сергей 3
3374 reg_t0_smr_13 reg_t0_smr_13 3
3375 school13_180 Колосова Анна Дмитриевна 3
3376 SSAU_NSV Назаров Воронов Скобеев 3
3377 okrug13_238 Шмелев Никита 3
3378 Ivliev6107 Ивлиев Дмитрий Алексеевич 3
3379 moais07 Волков А.О. 3
3380 okrug18_294 Семенов Егор Владимирович 3
3381 okrug13_279 Бирюкова Анна Алексеевна 3
3382 Усков-Максим сенин 3
3383 school16_25 Дмитриченко Леонид Валерьевич 3
3384 school17_47 Волков Максим Эрнэстович 3
3385 okrug16_458 Коцарь Даниил Сергеевич 3
3386 reg_t0_smr_8 reg_t0_smr_8 3
3387 sch142_26 Лукьянов Всеволод Петрович 3
3388 team13_3 Балашовский филиал СарГУ 3
3389 samreg12_29 3
3390 school17_501 Рябикин Алексей Сергеевич 3
3391 okrug18_315 Спиваков Андрей Евгеньевич 3
3392 school15_58 Башкирова Наталья Александровна 3
3393 Dron-Aria-KS Морозов Андрей Павлович 3
3394 samreg12_36 3
3395 school14_40 Сигеева Софья Сергеевна 3
3396 sch142_45 Смалюк Арсений Владимирович 3
3397 Lexa_lc Агапонов Алексей Сергеевич 3
3398 DyninT Дынин Тимофей Алексеевич 3
3399 okrug17_400 Нуйкина Екатерина Дмитриевна 3
3400 AntiNoobs - 3
3401 okrug18_358 Ивлев Сергей Дмитриевич 3
3402 sch142_53 Щелочкова Полина Алексеевна 3
3403 amak32 Макеев Андрей Юрьевич 3
3404 sch18_464 Шляхов Артем Вячеславович 3
3405 reg_t2_smr_1 reg_t2_smr_1 3
3406 sch17_15 Тяжов Андрей, Ларионов Кирилл, Рождественский Дмитрий 3
3407 school15_631 Дубровина Настя Романовна 3
3408 okrug13_409 Туров Роман Александро 3
3409 okrug15_211 Фищенко Владислав Дмитриевич 3
3410 sch18_503 Булыгин Илья Дмитриевич 3
3411 school16_336 Логинов Аркадий Александрович 3
3412 okrug14_330 Никонов Константин Олегович 3
3413 okrug18_379 Шилкин Денис Александрович 3
3414 school15_661 Буренков Олег Витальевич 3
3415 smr12_564 Лукьяненко Юрий Анатольевич 3
3416 okrug13_448 Ахмеров Ильяс Ранилевич 3
3417 okrug15_223 Анисимов Дмитрий Анатольевич 3
3418 Chupachups Дзюба Вадим Владимирович 3
3419 okrug17_470 Кирсанов Григорий Романович 3
3420 school14_81 Панарин Никита Викторович 3
3421 KaluzhA K 3
3422 NAnDOff Назаров Андрей Геннадьевич 3
3423 2013_13 3
3424 team18_23 Федорович Никита 3
3425 okrug17_490 Саранцев Илья 3
3426 school17_613 Лазарев Егор Дмитриевич 3
3427 okrug14_358 Евсеев Михаил Михайлович 3
3428 Arengor Ктулху Иванович 3
3429 okrug18_401 Фёдоров Ильдар Айратович 3
3430 reg_t2_smr_5 reg_t2_smr_5 3
3431 okrug13_496 Владимир Ватолин Алексеевич 3
3432 okrug15_269 Власов Владислав 3
3433 йо Никитина Елизавета Сергеевна 3
3434 sch17_7 Гуртовцев Никита, Уренёв Константин 3
3435 lusie Людмила Викторовна 3
3436 okrug15_288 Воротнев Николай Дмитриевич 3
3437 elemmakill Малеткина Алёна Владимировна 3
3438 school17_68 Клабуков Юрий Васильевич 3
3439 school13_4 Курилкин Александр Сергеевич 3
3440 vAlex Князев Алексей Николаевич 3
3441 school17_703 Шахимарданов Артур Салаватович 3
3442 test2014_47 SamSTU 2: Галимов Роман, Мецкер Эдуард, Куленко Елена 3
3443 okrug18_47 Богородский Артём Павлович 3
3444 08S_olymp10 olymp10 3
3445 st2016_team42 Samara SAU 5: Бакаев Владислав, Бугаренко Илья, Прибавкин Денис 3
3446 school13_48 Погорельских Ксения Сергеевна 3
3447 okrug15_331 Макаров Валерий Витальевич 3
3448 okrug16_16 Власов Максим Денисович 3
3449 school15_861 Клинышков Александр Константинович 3
3450 school17_183 Данилин Илья Валерьянович 3
3451 smr11_103 Крикушин Денис Борисович 3
3452 PREVED D.K. 3
3453 6109Igorek Олянич Игорь Анатольевич 3
3454 RS09_olymp10 Вилков Михаил Дмитриевич 3
3455 vika12k Замулина Виктория Александровна 3
3456 0shash0 Шашков Алексей Александрович 3
3457 markikokik_ssau Коротков Артем Игоревич 3
3458 okrug13_665 Гаврилов Антон Александрович 3
3459 school16_521 Шабанов Денис Алексеевич 3
3460 KMC_SSAU619 Кириленко Михаил Сергеевич 3
3461 RS09_olymp26 Илья Кацнельсон 3
3462 sch18_1219 Темников Андрей Антонович 3
3463 school13_90 Онисич Степан Александрович 3
3464 smr11_164 Сятишев Денис Юрьевич 3
3465 sch18_765 Калашников Егор Сергеевич 3
3466 Стас Шубин Станислав Евгеньевич 3
3467 stalker Абросимов Андрей Александрович 3
3468 ib1_14_12 3
3469 sch18_1262 Пирогов В.Ю. 3
3470 probe_32 3
3471 Maxcs222 Финютин Максим Владимирович 3
3472 NPS Щежин Павел Николаевич 3
3473 a.ga Васильев Кирилл Андреевич 3
3474 ib1_14_5 3
3475 sch18_154 Моршанский Владислав Сергеевич 3
3476 VladFedorov Федоров 3
3477 fattyFoX Квасов 3
3478 sch18_821 Дубровин Антон Романович 3
3479 Sakhno6108 Сахно Полина Алексеевна 3
3480 vo.balditsyn Балдицын Владимир Олегович 3
3481 fender Fender 3
3482 school16_142 Белокон Юлия Алексеевна 3
3483 VolkovaLena617 Волкова Елена Николаевна 3
3484 Kravel Кравец Павел 3
3485 okrug17_190 Мирошников Роман Андреевич 3
3486 school16_156 Залялов Александр Олегович 3
3487 okrug18_18 Ростов Александр Андреевич 3
3488 sch141_11 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 3
3489 school15_38 Шемотюк Станислав Игоревич 3
3490 school17_362 Вахтерова Елизавета Сергеевна 3
3491 Михайлов Д. Михайлов Дмитрий Сергеевич 3
3492 okrug17_255 Сурков Данила Сергеевич 3
3493 olymp001 olymp001 3
3494 school17_401 Ляпин Марат Наильевич 3
3495 SchoolTeam_15 Знобищев Андрей, Комаров Илья, Крикушин Денис 3
3496 smr12_201 Яшкова Анастасия 3
3497 SSAU617GZV Глащенко, Зимичев, Волгин 3
3498 S_P(SSAU) Sukhodeev, Polukeev 3
3499 okrug16_367 Комлев Дмитрий Алексеевич 3
3500 school16_788 Трипольский Денис Алексеевич 3
3501 KuznetsovaD Кузнецова Дарья 3
3502 il-ssau Зайчиков И.А. 3
3503 sch18_32 Каракозов Андрей Витальевич 3
3504 freesky _ 3
3505 okrug16_375 Шерстнев Алексей Олегович 3
3506 sch18_343 Зенин Пётр Алексиеевич 3
3507 okrug16_395 Абдурашидов Абдувохоб Акмал угли 3
3508 TC abc 3
3509 LARINA Л.В.И 3
3510 Braslavsky Браславский Александер Витальевич 3
3511 18_50 Samara U 6: Арзамасцева Светлана ,Бакаев Владислав ,Наумов Максим 3
3512 okrug16_419 Шахимарданов Артур Салаватович 3
3513 reg_t0_smr_14 reg_t0_smr_14 3
3514 school15_5 Евлахов Яков Павлович 3
3515 okrug13_239 Кудасова Юлия Александровна 3
3516 alexei_xyz Трушков Алексей Викторович 3
3517 sch142_2 Бесчетнов Павел Константинович 3
3518 okrug13_280 Новалов Евгений Иванович 3
3519 Усков-Сенин Усков-Сенин 3
3520 samreg12_22 3
3521 sch18_380 Максимович Родион Ильич 3
3522 okrug18_305 Плотников Владимир Сергеевич 3
3523 sch142_27 Михайлов Максим Александрович 3
3524 school15_567 Тяжов Андрей Андреевич 3
3525 MP Mysterious 3
3526 sch142_35 Полуянов Егор Александрович 3
3527 tschool16_16 Романов Александр 3
3528 okrug15_148 Горьков Евгений Евгеньевич 3
3529 OPI Иткин Остапенко Петренко 3
3530 okrug14_272 Вергилес Дмитрий Валерьевич 3
3531 GhostMaster.rus Литвин Демид Алексеевич 3
3532 okrug18_332 Заров Евгений Владимирович 3
3533 sch142_46 Тарасенко Арсений Анатольевич 3
3534 school13_264 Скобенников Кирилл Вячеславович 3
3535 okrug15_17 Клабуков Юрий Васильвевич 3
3536 st2015_team43 Samara SAU 8: Абулханов Дмитрий, Алёшинцев Александр, Складнев Николай 3
3537 okrug16_500 Зубарев Александр Андреевич 3
3538 tschool16_8 Коновалов Артем 3
3539 Amal Криволапов Артём Витальевич 3
3540 school17_555 Нуйкин Андрей Иванович 3
3541 Chibi Горецкая Татьяна Александровна 3
3542 okrug16_523 Краснопеев 3
3543 sch18_549 Корчагин Артём Александрович 3
3544 okrug18_391 Алпатов Артем Вадимович 3
3545 reg_t2_smr_28 reg_t2_smr_28 3
3546 school17_102 Дубровин Антон Романович 3
3547 SIAL_2 Пименов + Нехожин 3
3548 team18_24 Камакин Даниил 3
3549 code_freaks code_freaks 3
3550 okrug17_494 Егор Семёнов Владимироаич 3
3551 Peeka Кибель Денис Олегович 3
3552 school15_106 Бесперстов Максим Игоревич 3
3553 sch17_40 Поляков Артем, Левин Алексей 3
3554 КОК Ольнев Дмитрий Вячеславович 3
3555 sch18_606 Горшунова София Александровна 3
3556 school17_65 Бужлаков Никита Сергеевич 3
3557 sch17_8 Лебедев Сергей, Миронов Никита, Постоловский Андрей 3
3558 sk1ppper Уразбаев Мурат Калдыбаевич 3
3559 okrug16_118 Шаров Илья Сергеевич 3
3560 school15_143 Григорьев Максим Юрьевич 3
3561 Elhven Катугина Валерия Олеговна 3
3562 okrug16_14 Ибрагимов Ролан Русланович 3
3563 school16_430 Нуйкин Андрей Иванович 3
3564 school17_705 Федоров 3
3565 Asagi Муртазин Руслан Нариманович 3
3566 HB_Ctacus_Coyote Борисов Антон, Самарцев Антон, Мельников Станислав 3
3567 sch18_105 Аряпов Ильгиз Рашидович 3
3568 school13_443 Осипов Максим Андреевич 3
3569 pogildjakovi Погильдяков Иван Андреевич 3
3570 st2016_team43 Samara SAU 6: Борисов Алексей, Коган Эдуард, Корнилова Алена 3
3571 okrug16_649 Тисленко Максим Дмитриевич 3
3572 okrug15_333 Ляпин Марат Наильевич 3
3573 kirill6313 Илюшкин 3
3574 smr2011_6 Семин Алексей, Брыксин Матвей, Сенин Иван 3
3575 08S_olymp28 olymp28 3
3576 okrug15_350 Карпов Сергей Владимирович 3
3577 school15_20 Вергилес Дмитрий Валерьевич 3
3578 kjkszpj361 Гришин Денис Олегович 3
3579 Nikto Nikto мимо проходил 3
3580 okrug16_85 Малов Богдан Александрович 3
3581 RS09_olymp11 Понеев Роман Сергеевич 3
3582 school17_802 Мамедов Тимур Русланович 3
3583 okrug14_508 Тяжов Андрей 3
3584 RS09_olymp27 Мельников Андрей Михайлович 3
3585 school16_10 Матвеева Екатерина Сергеевна 3
3586 ib1_14_13 3
3587 school14_108 Богданов Александр Дмитриевич 3
3588 okrug15_408 Татарников Виктор Сергеевич 3
3589 probe_33 3
3590 komendart Комендантян Артём Микаэлович 3
3591 Not Nice Титов Егор Андреевич 3
3592 tlt2011_21 Мишнев Марк, Дембе Виктор, Грамович Павел 3
3593 school17_247 Артём Писков Евгеньевич 3
3594 okrug13_746 Гатин Расул Ришатович 3
3595 debez Безруков Денис Викторович 3
3596 Sanekz8 Буданов Александр Андреевич 3
3597 school17_879 Нестерова АА 3
3598 Vladimir Кривопалов Владимир Юрьевич 3
3599 delindtmax ДДИ 3
3600 toshqaaa Гилёв Антон Владимирович 3
3601 okrug16_301 Ладин Борис Игоревич 3
3602 school16_145 Ларионов Кирилл Дмитриевич 3
3603 team_39 Вислов Константин, Щуренко Александр, Ушаков Иван 3
3604 sch18_94 Глухов Егор Максимович 3
3605 okrug1234 Кафтайкина Ирина Александровна 3
3606 school16_16 Андреева Мария Ильинична 3
3607 Krost KOR 3
3608 sch18_258 Гусамов Владислав Олегович 3
3609 school14_222 Евсеев Михаил Михайлович 3
3610 st2014_21 Penza SU 2 Сотников Сергей, Гарифуллин Антон 3
3611 fmm2013_03 Кислякова 3
3612 sch141_2 Бесчетнов Павел Константинович 3
3613 Blackymyst Арсланов Игорь Игоревич 3
3614 aifell_ellion Белозерский Максим Игоревич 3
3615 18_15 Kazan Federal U 5: Алексеев Артём ,Елизаров Артем ,Алексеева Анастасия 3
3616 fmm_2013_12 Ананьева 3
3617 SchoolTeam_16 Маторин Владислав, Рандаев Максим, Буряченко Артем 3
3618 tschool14_18 Павловский Владислав, Советкин Иван, Шапошников Андрей 3
3619 МОАИС и ПМ Ильин Алексей Васильевич 3
3620 school17_422 Пушкина Анастасия Александровна 3
3621 okrug18_25 Оскилко Михаил Васильевич 3
3622 rafael Абраров Рафаэль Рашитович 3
3623 KuznetsovaM Кузнецова Мария 3
3624 olymp17 Андрюшко Виктор Владимирович 3
3625 samreg12test_6 3
3626 school17_436 Федорович Никита Сергеевич 3
3627 okrug14_111 Болдырев Максим Борисович 3
3628 fresx Семенов Николай Олегович 3
3629 okrug16_377 Поборознюк Павел Денисович 3
3630 okrug18_260 Керенцев Кирилл Олегович 3
3631 rashad Насиров Рашад 3
3632 sch141_45 Смалюк Арсений Владимирович 3
3633 tschool14_32 Лукьянов Всеволод, Иливицкий Сергей, Маирович Андрей 3
3634 okrug16_399 Лилеков Владислав Андреевич 3
3635 okrug18_271 Моршанский Владислав Сергеевич 3
3636 school13_17 Соломянный 3
3637 SDD93 Саушкин Денис Дмитриевич 3
3638 okrug13_240 Кузин Михаил 3
3639 Brum617 Золотарев Игорь Олегович 3
3640 tschool15_21 Щербаков Глеб, Потяшин Николай, Панин Даниил 3
3641 school14_37 Антипов Максим Игоревич 3
3642 okrug18_307 Вдовин Максим Денисович 3
3643 school16_883 Шестаков Андрей Романович 3
3644 leo leo 3
3645 Alisa Аникина Алиса Евгеньевна 3
3646 online13_21 Санкович Евгений Игоревич 3
3647 samreg12_30 3
3648 smr17_62 Шевченко Глеб 3
3649 okrug16_481 Юсупов Артём Маратович 3
3650 okrug18_32 Шевченко Василий Евгеньевич 3
3651 samreg12_5 3
3652 sch18_42 Марченко Леонид Алексеевич 3
3653 Anonim Anonim 3
3654 test2012_20 3
3655 okrug18_335 Ржевская Мария Михайловна 3
3656 Alucard Пестрово Алексей Васильевич 3
3657 sch18_442 Моисеев Никита Андреевич 3
3658 st2015_team44 Samara SU 4: Ибрагимов Руслан, Васюткин Артём, Свешникова Мария 3
3659 Shinusei Гришин Алексей Дмитриевич 3
3660 samreg14_2 3
3661 okrug13_411 Ковалев Андрей Сергеевич 3
3662 Parafin Букатин Денис Андреевич 3
3663 school17_575 Тихомирова Анастасия Сергеевна 3
3664 Anykey(olymp15) Калинов Д.В. Кожевников А.В. Ятульчик Е.В 3
3665 st17_team49 Samara University #6: Горелов Игорь, Бизин Дмитрий, Егоров Никита 3
3666 Aquadog Орусский Антон 3
3667 test2014_16 команда №3: Ильина Ольга, Воропаева Мария, Устин Антон 3
3668 Unwinable Team Суходеев Дмитрий, Акушский Михаил, Егоров Егор 3
3669 karunt Рагозин Алексей Юрьевич 3
3670 okrug18_404 Кубельский Максим Владимирович 3
3671 school17_118 Алиев Григорий Алиевич 3
3672 Luba6107 Зызлаева Любовь Александровна 3
3673 okrug15_274 Салахов Илья Равильевич 3
3674 school16_407 Зарубина Татьяна Владимировна 3
3675 aropan Ропан Алексей Витальевич 3
3676 smr12_724 Иванов Никита Викторович 3
3677 okrug13_521 Кирсанов Евгений Алексеевич 3
3678 PGATI#2 Гореликова Е.В., Гранкин В.А., Идрисов Д.А. 3
3679 sch18_621 Кузовчиков Максим Евгеньевич 3
3680 school15_148 Нестерова Анастасия Анатольевна 3
3681 net Гурьянов Илья Алексанрович 3
3682 Hannder Плетнев Александр Александрович 3
3683 sch18_1020 Черкасов Денис Сергеевич 3
3684 cypukat князькин никита 3
3685 HD Митрошин Юрий Владимирович 3
3686 school13_453 Щелочкова Полина Алексеевна 3
3687 team19_15 Песин Артем 3
3688 Кузьмич Кузьменко Виталий Владимирович 3
3689 smr2011_13 Степанов Сергей, Морозов Дмитрий, Каледин Максим 3
3690 08S_olymp21 olymp21 3
3691 Dancheek Овсянников Данила Олегович 3
3692 okrug16_162 Ефременко Маргарита Александровна 3
3693 NikitaPolevoy Никита 3
3694 smr2011_7 Буров Евгений, Пономарев Егор, Иванов Артем 3
3695 TGU-MO201 Гончаров Ветеренников Еловиков 3
3696 team19_34 Быков Максим 3
3697 08S_olymp29 olymp29 3
3698 school17_785 Овсянников Данила Олегович 3
3699 The_snow_queen Абачина А.А. 3
3700 HSN13 Козлов Серебряков Окуневский 3
3701 school15_90 Налобин Дмитрий Сергеевич 3
3702 school17_203 Гвоздков Святослав Олегович 3
3703 smr12_963 q 3
3704 okrug13_667 Самсонов Сергей Сергеевич 3
3705 sch18_728 Храмов Никита Александрович 3
3706 okrug16_94 Цаплин Дмитрий Олегович 3
3707 RS09_olymp29 Anonymous 3
3708 school16_100 Федосеев Михаил Александрович 3
3709 kolchivan Таня и Настя Незнающие 3
3710 618_trofimov Трофимов Евгений 3
3711 ib1_14_14 3
3712 school15_25 Лопатин Дмитрий Владимирович 3
3713 team_14 Гаврилин Дмитрий, Сныткин Дмитрий, Исаев Александр 3
3714 Vladimir_Kon54 Коновалов Владимир Алексеевич 3
3715 146111DmitrievMV Дмитриев М.В. 3
3716 okrug16_288 Широких Николай Александрович 3
3717 school15_301 Акимов Николай Сергеевич 3
3718 okrug18_88 Руденко Александр Сергеевич 3
3719 sch18_175 Курмазов Александр Станиславович 3
3720 Vogue Волков Антон Сергеевич 3
3721 acl Кивалин Роман 3
3722 team_4 Ионова Екатерина, Трегубов Никита, Шульгин Илья 3
3723 Merlin Коптев Владимир андреевич 3
3724 adusername Даниленко Александр Анатольевич 3
3725 school17_310 Сеничкин Никита Геннадьевич 3
3726 sch141_13 Илюшникова Анастасия Олеговна 3
3727 ПриМаты Калихман, Ломкин 3
3728 OlgaMTL Гаврина Ольга Алексеевна 3
3729 st2014_22 Perm NRPU Blue Hat: Ожгибесов Вадим, Рутин Василий, Селуков Дмитрий 3
3730 okrug13_98 Логинов Павел Владимирович 3
3731 okrug16_342 Крутолапов Иван Васильевич 3
3732 okrug14_641 Галкина Ника Анатольевна 3
3733 ignatiev_alexey Ignatiev Alexey 3
3734 school17_406 Куруц Алексей Евгеньевич 3
3735 st2014_3 Volgograd SU1 Михайлов Александр, Редькин Александр, Дубинко Константин 3
3736 okrug16_356 Лаврентьев Андрей Олегович 3
3737 school16_761 Андреев Павел Алексеевич 3
3738 SchoolTeam_17 Бугаков Владислав, Гошкодеров Владимир, Тишков Илья 3
3739 white-RA Ухтверов Никита Анатольевич 3
3740 18_24 ВШЭ НН #1: Натаров Юрий,Бажмин Сергей,Сергеева Екатерина 3
3741 school13_12 Кашапов Александр Александрович 3
3742 okrug13_164 Гога Юлия Юрьевна 3
3743 school14_306 Наумов Максим Евгеньевич 3
3744 okrug18_262 Кочнев роман дмитриевич 3
3745 sch141_46 Тарасенко Арсений Анатольевич 3
3746 SchoolTeam_7 Чернышев Владислав, Махлин Дмитрий, Мельситов Олег 3
3747 SSAU_618_2 Duplyakin_Zhirnov 3
3748 tschool14_4 Буренков Олег, Мельников Сергей, Юрин Владимир 3
3749 bot2 Flooder 3
3750 olympic16 Исаев, Горелов, Савельев 3
3751 samreg12_15 3
3752 school16_238 Перстенев Илья Алексеевич 3
3753 18_43 Samara U 11: Горелов Игорь,Митин Владислав,Гилёв Антон 3
3754 ssau_gorin Gorin 3
3755 okrug13_214 Вопилин Александр Владимирович 3
3756 okrug14_15 Суменко Александра Игоревна 3
3757 XRay Тарасенко Денис Сергеевич 3
3758 Galastor Натачеев Петр Владимирович 3
3759 okrug18_29 Яницкий Иван Александрович 3
3760 reg_t0_smr_17 reg_t0_smr_17 3
3761 sch142_14 Кавтаськин Дмитрий Александрович 3
3762 smr12_355 Дзех Николай Андреевич 3
3763 tschool15_14 Буренков Олег, Михайлов Никита, Мельников Сергей 3
3764 LavrSSAU618 Лаврентьев Виталий Владиславович 3
3765 okrug13_244 Лукашев Никита Валерьевич 3
3766 Alexeyko163 Gyryanov Alexey 3
3767 Мэлкор Комендантян Грант Микаэлович 3
3768 okrug14_205 Павел 3
3769 tschool15_22 Архиреев Дмитрий, Малахов Никита, Ходнев Сергей 3
3770 Lelouch Лялякин Иван Дмитриевич 3
3771 okrug13_282 Тяжов Андрей Андреевич 3
3772 morka Морозова Екатерина Антоновна 3
3773 okrug18_31 Силивоненко Тимофей Викторович 3
3774 sch142_3 Буренков Олег Витальевич 3
3775 team13_33 Самарский ГТУ SamSTU VT1 3
3776 leomtl Левченко О.А. 3
3777 aliy_xoja Rustemov Mukhamed 3
3778 online13_22 Тарасенко Арсений Анатольевич 3
3779 JFoxy Новикова Олеся Олеговна 3
3780 ccCamedYyy Харламов и Батрутдинов 3
3781 school17_525 Воробьев Артем Владимирович 3
3782 GhostStalker Корнев Роман Юрьевич 3
3783 okrug16_492 Буклеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 3
3784 okrug18_346 Алиев Григорий Алиевич 3
3785 okrug13_349 Novotochinova_Anna 3
3786 okrug18_360 Глушин Никита Дмитриевич 3
3787 tsergey HS 3
3788 lighthouse Яшкова А.К. 3
3789 eaglegor Горбаченко Николай Александрович 3
3790 school17_56 Васильченко Дарья Дмитриевна 3
3791 okrug14_321 Василев Евгений Огнянов 3
3792 st2015_team54 Samara STU PMI 3: Пастушок Иван, Едзаев Ярослав, Стукалова Екатерина 3
3793 okrug16_516 Тудачков Илья Владимирович 3
3794 Shrek Девяткин Сергей Николаевич 3
3795 okrug13_428 Маслова Валерия Александровна 3
3796 okrug17_451 Шилкин Денис Александрович 3
3797 Самойлова Даша Самойлова Дарья Вячеславовна 3
3798 ГуВиЯк Винников В., Гущин И., Яковенко С. 3
3799 smr18_31 3
3800 reg_t2_smr_22 reg_t2_smr_22 3
3801 Uriy Липов Юрий Алексеевич 3
3802 okrug15_25 Жупиков Вадим Владиславович 3
3803 Cole Мякинин Олег Олегович 3
3804 Nataniel Дмитриев Иван Сергеевич 3
3805 school13_359 Мельситов Олег Алексеевич 3
3806 silent Mazgalev Eugene 3
3807 smr12_665 Самойленко Семен Петрович 3
3808 team18_36 Каракозов Андрей 3
3809 Ushakova6108 Ушакова Наталья Сергеевна 3
3810 school15_128 Олешков Дмитрий Алексеевич 3
3811 lyceum06 Финютин, Надточий, Андрюшин 3
3812 sch18_622 Семёнов Егор Владимирович 3
3813 test2014_41 PSUTI_PO3: Маренков Сергей, Варяница Андрей, Купцов Константин 3
3814 Ritm Валинуров Алексей 3
3815 sch18_1023 Быков Максим Денисович 3
3816 Pipall Иванов Михаил Романович 3
3817 kelemele БГ 3
3818 okrug18_479 Буклеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 3
3819 Vasiliev_6110 Васильев Дмитрий Сергеевич 3
3820 okrug15_32 Саносян Ашот Лерникович 3
3821 KirArt Булдин, Савинов 3
3822 High Tower Лысенко 3
3823 okrug16_650 Верещагин Илья Юрьевич 3
3824 school15_855 Anikina 3
3825 08S_olymp22 olymp22 3
3826 ManDor'n'ki Маша и Андрей 3
3827 RS09_olymp04 Русин Никита Сергеевич 3
3828 school13_64 Шушкина Мария Максимовна 3
3829 school17_187 Цаплин Дмитрий Олегович 3
3830 smr12_909 Ибрагимов Усман Гарунович 3
3831 the_suicider suicider 3
3832 RS09_olymp13 Хороших Роман 3
3833 school17_209 Абакумов Леонид Александрович 3
3834 samreg15_51 Романов Александр 3
3835 school15_220 Миронов Никита Алексеевич 3
3836 a_sergeyev Alexander Sergeyev 3
3837 Time Иванов Константин Иванович 3
3838 school15_231 Ермошкина Алёна Валерьевна 3
3839 sch18_1272 Ткаченко Нина Владимировна 3
3840 KOMISSAR Сибирцев Алексей Дмитриевич 3
3841 okrug14_579 146110zolotuhin 3
3842 bap4yh Рябихин Валерий Андреевич 3
3843 school16_115 Олейничук Владислав Александрович 3
3844 smr11_234 Дубровин Илья Владимирович 3
3845 okrug14_588 Башкин Владик 3
3846 ib1_14_8 3
3847 school16_127 Кечин Валерий Владимирович 3
3848 okrug16_289 Форинный 3
3849 okrug18_139 Селезнев Станислав Аркадьевич 3
3850 Nyaka Streltsova O.V. 3
3851 okrug18_89 Свидиров Кирилл Андреевич 3
3852 sch18_181 Замесова Надежда Степановна 3
3853 okrug17_184 Шабанов Денис Алексеевич 3
3854 fin максимов сергей павлович 3
3855 school17_945 Жуков Дмитрий Александрович 3
3856 okrug14_614 Шафеев Шамиль Харисович 3
3857 18_01 Astrakhan SU: Приходько Александр,Горенков Александр,Полетаев Никита 3
3858 mhv ML 3
3859 Романтик Новичков 3
3860 okrug16_33 Непогожев Даниил Андреевич 3
3861 quick quick 3
3862 sch18_99 Клевцов Артем Дмитриевич 3
3863 KSam Самойлова Кристина Олеговна 3
3864 school16_179 Абушахманов Ильнур Наильевич 3
3865 sch141_22 Кускаров Тагир Фаридович 3
3866 Антидятлы Хафизьянов Роман Русланович & Абдулвалиев Азат Алмазович 3
3867 st2014_30 Ulyanovsky SU Вислов Константин, Ушаков Иван, Ломакин Александр 3
3868 fmm_2013_14 Ухина Наталия 3
3869 sch141_30 Морозов Иван Сергеевич 3
3870 school16_762 Нестерова АА 3
3871 kupioxa2 Анисимов Кирилл Павлович 3
3872 olymp11 CDG 3
3873 okrug13_166 Созыкин Никита Андреевич 3
3874 frolov artemiy Фролов Артемий Владимирович 3
3875 okrug18_264 Бобровская Ольга Сергеевна 3
3876 Ratuvog Казаков Михаил Михайлович 3
3877 school13_150 Коновалов Николай Александрович 3
3878 school15_463 Михайлов Никита Николаевич 3
3879 okrug14_131 Янцен Артем Валентинович 3
3880 test13_47 3
3881 18_44 Samara U 12: Трубников Андрей,Кондрашова Дарья,Молодыко Константин 3
3882 SSAU_GSS Gostev, Sadchikov, Shamashov 3
3883 okrug13_218 Бобровская Наталия Сергеевна 3
3884 reg_t0_smr_18 reg_t0_smr_18 3
3885 school15_506 Демьянов Иван Михайлович 3
3886 school16_857 Ткач Глеб Владимирович 3
3887 18_61 Togliatti SU #3: Ефремов Алексей,Сигеева Софья,Бухаров Владислав 3
3888 okrug13_289 Лебединский Георгий Анатольевич 3
3889 samreg12_25 3
3890 okrug18_310 Миронов Никита Алексеевич 3
3891 reg_t1_smr_11 reg_t1_smr_11 3
3892 sch142_30 Морозов Иван Сергеевич 3
3893 school13_235 Новоселова Вера Александровна 3
3894 dreamstate Лаврухин Ефим Валерьевич 3
3895 okrug15_549 Понамарёва Дарья Константиновна 3
3896 okrug17_381 Забелин Семён Александрович 3
3897 mr.losyukov Лосюков Андрей Владимирович 3
3898 school16_9 Кандалов Иван Алексеевич 3
3899 okrug15_155 Пономарёв Егор Викторович 3
3900 ccfytrr Полушкин Алексанндр Игоревич 3
3901 sch18_423 Сгибнев Сергей Сергеевич 3
3902 MTL_OF Н&Е 3
3903 test2012_22 3
3904 reg_t1_smr_28 reg_t1_smr_28 3
3905 sch18_445 Воробьев Владислав Александрович 3
3906 school17_538 Руденко Александр Сергеевич 3
3907 2012_32 Ятульчик Евгений, Крайнова Алексия, Мухачев Антон 3
3908 okrug18_361 Непогожев Даниил Андреевич 3
3909 sch142_7 Гуляев Богдан Сергеевич 3
3910 school13_290 Мельников Сергей Александрович 3
3911 st17_team34 Penza SU #1: Гордеев Владимир, Маслов Максим, Кутузов Павел 3
3912 team13_6 Волгоградский ГУ 3 3
3913 okrug17_428 Николаев Орест Владиславович 3
3914 reg_t2_smr_15 reg_t2_smr_15 3
3915 sch17_19 Матвеев Дмитрий, Форинный Григорий, Клабуков Юрий 3
3916 Tuvaev Tuvaev Danil 3
3917 reg_t2_smr_23 reg_t2_smr_23 3
3918 sch17_26 Кафтайкина Ирина, Лукьянова Ольга, Павлова Полина 3
3919 AndreyB Фионин Андрей 3
3920 okrug17_478 Трипольский Денис Алексеевич 3
3921 school14_92 Блиндовский Станислав Васильевич 3
3922 nastyaka9 Кондратьева Анастасия Кондратьева 3
3923 okrug14_350 Сейко Георгий Игоревич 3
3924 smr12_67 Конаков Даниил Михайлович 3
3925 st17_team67 Ulyanovsk SU: Лисейкин Иван, Сибиркин Юрий, Якушев Марат 3
3926 okrug13_51 Соломянный Артем Андреевич 3
3927 okrug17_546 Овсянников Данила Олегович 3
3928 nemudrov_ib20101 Немудров Денис Александрович 3
3929 okrug18_436 Ситников Кирилл Сергеевич 3
3930 school17_134 Шлапаков Владислав Юрьевич 3
3931 okrug15_292 Ахматалиев Амир Хабибуллаевич 3
3932 school15_150 Сидоренко Михаил 3
3933 school17_697 Заварзина Ольга Кирилловна 3
3934 okrug18_457 Минаев Игорь Дмитриевич 3
3935 school13_43 Комаров Сергей Геннадьевич 3
3936 okrug13_604 Щербаков Глеб Александрович 3
3937 school16_436 Матросов Николай Александрович 3
3938 Smerchizi Вася 3
3939 okrug13_628 Чугунов Андрей Андреевич 3
3940 okrug16_651 Журавлев Антон Аркадьевич 3
3941 school15_856 Nikolaeva 3
3942 08S_olymp23 olymp23 3
3943 Danekat Данилова Екатерина 3
3944 okrug16_68 Аплачкина Екатерина Андреевна 3
3945 smr11_113 Шустанов Александр Викторович 3
3946 08S_olymp31 olymp31 3
3947 klonixys Клементьев Сергей Александрович 3
3948 school17_809 Пак Ден Хван 3
3949 school17_229 Саранцев Илья Андреевич 3
3950 okrug17_99 Бородин Ярослав Алексеевич 3
3951 school15_232 Юсупов Никита Олегович 3
3952 Kolos SSAU Колос Владимир Викторович 3
3953 sova Олемская Александра Витальевна 3
3954 school14_111 Исаков Айрат Амирович 3
3955 fabwatson Пирогов 3
3956 okrug16_245 Бодунов Андрей Павлович 3
3957 sch18_8 Мощенок Егор Алексеевич 3
3958 school17_864 Рыжков Иван Сергеевич 3
3959 Spectre_Zero Кошелев Вячеслав Александрович 3
3960 school14_119 Костяев Павел Сергеевич 3
3961 Prokof'ev Губин Владимир Владимирович 3
3962 Kos92 Космынин Александр Алексеевич 3
3963 tori5551994 3
3964 sch18_160 Ростов Александр Андреевич 3
3965 school17_264 Романенко Виктор Игоревич 3
3966 VladKr Krasnochub Vladimir 3
3967 sch18_868 Зайцев Артём Михайлович 3
3968 school16_621 Кочетов Николай Павлович 3
3969 okrug16_304 Воробьев Артем Владимирович 3
3970 okrug18_153 Булыгин Илья Дмитриевич 3
3971 Ульянова Мария Ульянова Мария Вячеславовна 3
3972 vova68 тарабрин ВВ 3
3973 PYuka2 Павлов Юрий Олегович 3
3974 okrug13_100 Щербакова Елизавета Алексеевна 3
3975 18_02 СОГУ: Такаев Батраз,Тамаев Аслан,Сокуров Давид 3
3976 Mihail6107 Ионкин Михаил Анатольевич 3
3977 QW1 sss 3
3978 sch141_15 Карасева Мария Сергеевна 3
3979 smr12_152 Складнев Николай Сергеевич 3
3980 fmm_2013_#10 Tarasova 3
3981 SchoolTeam_11 Куклева Александра, Кузенная Анастасия, Воробьев Алексей 3
3982 fmm_2013_15 Кузнецова 3
3983 okrug13_147 Lukashev 3
3984 school16_218 Лебедев Сергей Вадимович 3
3985 test13_30 3
3986 SchoolTeam_26 Безугляк Владимир, Ибрагимов Умар, Катунина Евгения 3
3987 school14_315 Зубко Григорий Алексеевич 3
3988 smr11_90 Блинов Владимир Николаевич 3
3989 test13_39 3
3990 wkr wkr 3
3991 FRoST Романов Константин Владимирович 3
3992 okrug14_75 Хализов Алексей Сергеевич 3
3993 olymp_14 Зверев,Полукеев,Суходеев 3
3994 okrug18_279 Горшунова София Александровна 3
3995 okrug18_280 Феоктистов Владислав Сергеевич 3
3996 RegiS Усков Серегй Сергеевич 3
3997 reg_t0_smr_19 reg_t0_smr_19 3
3998 school13_2 Конькова Мария Николаевна 3
3999 okrug15_107 Ададуров Егор Андреевич 3
4000 BTR Кочуров Александр Валерьевич 3
4001 smr17_49 Рождественский Дмитрий 3
4002 reg_t0_smr_5 reg_t0_smr_5 3
4003 okrug17_368 Лукьянова О.Е. 3
4004 reg_t1_smr_12 reg_t1_smr_12 3
4005 sch142_31 Муртазин Роман Ренатович 3
4006 smr12_448 Бадигина Ирина Вячеславовна 3
4007 team13_35 Самарский ГТУ 3 SamSTU PM1 3
4008 okrug15_55 Лавринович Алесандр Вясеславович 3
4009 test2012_16 3
4010 Yran~$101$~ Гришин Юрий Валерьевич 3
4011 school13_258 князькин никита 3
4012 okrug15_159 Судьин Игорь Дмитриевич 3
4013 CD*|UkRop Хасанов 3
4014 okrug17_398 Калинина Надежда Александровна 3
4015 sch18_43 Носов Никита Владимирович 3
4016 school16_291 Денисов Степан Владимирович 3
4017 school17_53 Миролюбов Вячеслав Борисович 3
4018 Jostic11 Малов Богдан Александрович 3
4019 okrug16_495 Буклеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 3
4020 reg_t1_smr_29 reg_t1_smr_29 3
4021 LFPG2010 Тайманов Д. С. Королев М. Ю. Вилков М. Д. 3
4022 Alya2125 Немчинова Алёна Игоревна 3
4023 my my 3
4024 okrug16_51 Быханьков Леонид Дмитриевич 3
4025 school15_620 Гусаров Алексей Николаевич 3
4026 okrug18_372 Горбунов Максим Павлович 3
4027 Twiner Лена 3
4028 okrug15_220 Никулин Никита Олегович 3
4029 sch18_53 Удачин Потап Иванович 3
4030 school17_583 Кривошеев Марк Дмитриевич 3
4031 kalabina Калабина Ксения 3
4032 reg_t2_smr_24 reg_t2_smr_24 3
4033 sch17_27 Курмазов Александр, Шевченко Василий, Лазарев Егор 3
4034 team18_20 Забелин Семён 3
4035 lollolnoob Василий Васильевич пупкин 3
4036 okrug16_537 Журавлев Антон Аркадьевич 3
4037 okrug18_398 Плотников Никита Дмитриевич 3
4038 reg_t2_smr_31 reg_t2_smr_31 3
4039 SIAL_ArsenySevos Севостьянов Арсений Витальевич 3
4040 okrug17_505 Быков Максим Денисович 3
4041 school13_363 Юрин Владимир Андреевич 3
4042 okrug16_574 Моргунов Никита Алексеевич 3
4043 okrug18_437 Кухно Даниил Михайлович 3
4044 skromnyashka-l Шаронина Елена 3
4045 samreg15_1 Аверченков Никита 3
4046 school17_699 Корчагин Артём 3
4047 kddk Шафран Степан Вячеславович 3
4048 school13_438 Попов Александр 3
4049 maestrro БельтюковВ.А. 3
4050 okrug15_31 Никифоров Андрей Алексеевич 3
4051 3 1 3
4052 sch18_1065 Андреев Денис Романович 3
4053 school17_160 Боряев Артём Сергеевич 3
4054 Epsilon Митин Владислав 3
4055 okrug14_456 Щемель Дмитрий Артемьевич 3
4056 hiiiiipower1 Лоптев Сергей Евгеньевич 3
4057 okrug13_645 Климачёв Максим 3
4058 okrug15_344 Шерстнев Алексей Олегович 3
4059 samreg15_36 Левин Сергей 3
4060 st19_team33 Samara U 12: Венчаков Михаил, Мурнин Кирилл, Пекшев Вячеслав 3
4061 okrug16_181 Белокон Юлия Алексеевна 3
4062 samreg15_46 Панин Даниил 3
4063 DarkRavenBest Воронков Сергей Максимович 3
4064 school15_224 Коновалов Артём Николаевич 3
4065 okrug17_103 Фещенко Олег Игоревич 3
4066 st19_team48 Samara U 7: Абрамов Кирилл, Коротков Владимир, Бужлаков Никита 3
4067 team2013_28 Игнатьев Артем, Катунина Евгения, Краснов Дмитрий 3
4068 Master Горбачев Иван Николаевич 3
4069 sch18_13 Семисчастнов Данила Сергеевич 3
4070 school17_24 Катков Иван Романович 3
4071 okrug16_247 Панарин Александр Ильич 3
4072 stin_lider Долгушев Игорь Владимирович 3
4073 ib1_14_24 3
4074 school14_120 Никитина Астра Вадимовна 3
4075 school16_118 Воротнев Николай Дмитриевич 3
4076 okrug14_590 Макарова Дарья Александровна 3
4077 Fedor3GR Leontev Fedor Archipovich 3
4078 SathkoV Сачков Владимир Юрьевич 3
4079 school15_311 Ляпин Марат Наильевич 3
4080 smr11_366 Дмитрий Мещеряков Иванович 3
4081 team_35 Журавлев Евгений, Кузичкина Елена, Суворов Игорь 3
4082 meldim Мелентьев Дмитрий Сергеевич 3
4083 okrug18_154 Старостин Роман Вячеславович 3
4084 ptbm 123456 3
4085 okrug14_608 146111Bryatov 3
4086 school17_305 Козлов Егор Владимирович 3
4087 Metal Метальников Сергей Иванович 3
4088 FireSpace krol 3
4089 school15_372 Евдин Илья Сергеевич 3
4090 okrug13_101 Голованова Дарья Александровна 3
4091 samlit_adm ADM Samlit team 3
4092 school16_169 Пушкина Анастасия Александровна 3
4093 sch18_267 Смирнов Дмитрий Максимович 3
4094 okrug16_347 Гуляев Семён Юрьевич 3
4095 SchoolTeam_12 Овсянникова Екатерина, Соколова Дарья, Мирошниченко Кирилл 3
4096 tschool14_12 Коновалов Николай, Кашаев Фёдор, Жиров Андрей 3
4097 kuchma Кучма Роман Юрьевич 3
4098 okrug17_268 Лазарев Эдуард Артемович 3
4099 fmm_2013_9 Зайцева 3
4100 sch141_32 Муртазин Руслан Нариманович 3
4101 SchoolTeam_2 Ковалев Антон, Жиров Андрей, Кашаев Федор 3
4102 Bogatkina Bogatkina 3
4103 school14_29 Сайфуллин Дмитрий Юрьевич 3
4104 school15_453 Кускаров Тагир Фаридович 3
4105 school16_797 Парфенов Артем Валерьевич 3
4106 SchoolTeam_27 Первойкин Егор, Литвинов Георгий, Панкратьев Артем 3
4107 smr12_266 Буданов Александр Андреевич 3
4108 school17_443 Лопатин Герман Дмитриевич 3
4109 sch141_49 Тульчинский Эдуард Станиславович 3
4110 smr12_11 Когут Евгений Владимирович 3
4111 okrug14_137 Минибаев Рамиль Шаукатович 3
4112 okrug18_281 Шлепин Александр Андреевич 3
4113 reg_t0_smr_1 reg_t0_smr_1 3
4114 okrug18_292 Хитёв Вячеслав Валерьевич 3
4115 reg_t0_smr_2 reg_t0_smr_2 3
4116 sch142_17 Князькин Никита Сергеевич 3
4117 school15_52 Мегрелишвили Багратион Анзорович 3
4118 Monin_6108 Monin Eugene 3
4119 18_64 Ulyanovsk STU #2: Гнусарев Олег,Крутов Максим,Шакуров Роман 3
4120 okrug18_302 Льянов Георгий Асланбекович 3
4121 reg_t0_smr_6 reg_t0_smr_6 3
4122 school13_225 Денисов Арсений Владимирович 3
4123 tschool15_26 Рычагов Дмитрий, Исаков Айрат, Никитина Астра 3
4124 okrug13_295 Матюшенко Виктория Павловна 3
4125 okrug15_122 Калинский Никита Дмитриевич 3
4126 online13_14 qwerty 3
4127 school13_24 Гаранин Никита Алексеевич 3
4128 smr12_449 Никитин Иван Викторович 3
4129 alko Косыгин Александр Николаевич 3
4130 okrug17_383 Симаков Сергей Игоревич 3
4131 samreg12_34 3
4132 sch142_43 Скобенников Кирилл Вячеславович 3
4133 okrug13_341 Кисличенко Богдан Дмитриевич 3
4134 alss alss 3
4135 school17_530 Савельев Даниил Геннадьевич 3
4136 Yurin yurin 3
4137 Giorgio Литвинов Георгий Николаевич 3
4138 sch142_51 Чернов Иван Александрович 3
4139 okrug14_311 Бажайкин Сергей Алексеевич 3
4140 okrug18_363 Константинов Дмитрий Александрович 3
4141 sch18_495 Корнилов Михаил Алексеевич 3
4142 school14_58 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 3
4143 СГАУ Anna-Varney Нуреев Руслан 3
4144 reg_t2_smr_17 reg_t2_smr_17 3
4145 school16_973 Мироненко Андрей Андреевич 3
4146 okrug13_437 Рыбаков Артур Витальевич 3
4147 okrug17_46 Муксунов Влад 3
4148 school17_584 Крутолапов Иван Васильевич 3
4149 smr18_34 3
4150 reg_t2_smr_25 reg_t2_smr_25 3
4151 st17_team53 Samara University #10: Овсиенко Сергей, Щербакова Анна, Чаплашкин Олег 3
4152 reg_t2_smr_32 reg_t2_smr_32 3
4153 SIAL_Crocodile Скрипкин Александр Дмитриевич 3
4154 okrug13_492 Фоменко Артем Викторович 3
4155 comserg98 Комаров Сергей Геннадьевич 3
4156 school15_114 Прохоров Ярослав Вячеславович 3
4157 school16_395 Камалов Руслан Азатович 3
4158 school17_641 Семёнов Егор Владимирович 3
4159 school13_364 Касилов Василий Александрович 3
4160 team18_39 Воронин Кирилл 3
4161 V and M Vasilieva and Moshina 3
4162 Ekaterina_6109 Арзамасцева Екатерина Сергеевна 3
4163 okrug16_113 Жижикин Артём Александрович 3
4164 school15_138 Раздьяконов Артём Андреевич 3
4165 valeryanka96 Демьянкова Валерия 3
4166 okrug17_57 Куруц Алексей Евгеньевич 3
4167 test2014_45 ТГУ-2: Гринько Григорий, Катанов Илья, Семенов Роман 3
4168 okrug18_459 Булыга Екатерина Александровна 3
4169 school13_44 Беляков Иван Владимирович 3
4170 school17_745 Нягу 3
4171 AShipilov Алексей Шипилов 3
4172 sch18_1066 Кузьмин Кирилл Олегович 3
4173 school17_161 Приползин Антон Олегович 3
4174 team19_19 Немченко Денис 3
4175 okrug16_158 Жупиков Вадим Владиславович 3
4176 samreg15_3 Баловнев Даниил 3
4177 team19_29 Шевченко Дмитрий 3
4178 okrug16_171 Гнатишин Михаил Алексеевич 3
4179 Nikolaeva26 Николаева 3
4180 6109 Mecheryakova 3
4181 okrug16_70 Мегрелишвили Багратион Анзорович 3
4182 RS09_olymp08 Александров Александр 3
4183 smr12_927 Маджуга Петр Игоревич 3
4184 samreg15_47 Парфенов Артем 3
4185 school15_211 Антонова Мария Игоревна 3
4186 school17_793 Кузьмин Кирилл Олегович 3
4187 RS09_olymp22 Овсянников Андрей 3
4188 school15_98 Коновальчук Дмитрий Сергеевич 3
4189 ib1_14_10 3
4190 146110batanova Батанова 3
4191 sch18_788 Мамедов Тимур Русланович 3
4192 sovumpik Олемская Александра 3
4193 fake Панин 3
4194 okrug18_117 Шкайдуров Егор Александрович 3
4195 sam_gu2 Шистиров Погильдяков Костромин 3
4196 kondrat Кондратьев Сергей Владимирович 3
4197 stNAD Овсянников Андрей Михаилович 3
4198 tltsu3 Баранов К., Карманов А., Мовчан Д. 3
4199 school14_121 Орлов Владислав Анатольевич 3
4200 okrug15_442 Камалов Руслан Азатович 3
4201 Protsen Проценко Владимир Игоревич 3
4202 team_28 Ятульчик Евгений, Крайнова Алексия, Мухачев Антон 3
4203 okrug13_804 Ольховский Антон Вадимович 3
4204 absolvo Claudia Uhle 3
4205 okrug17_178 Руденко Александр Сергеевич 3
4206 school17_287 Матросов Николай Александрович 3
4207 team_36 Васильев Кирилл, Власов Дмитрий, Кяшкин Андрей 3
4208 okrug13_822 Егоров Даниил Евгеньевич 3
4209 ohotnicheg Чернышев Владислав Анатольевич 3
4210 school15_376 Киселев Павел Викторович 3
4211 okrug15_504 Шабалов Григорий Павлович 3
4212 okrug18_198 Пищев Павел Михайлович 3
4213 school16_742 Ксенофонтов Александр Юрьевич 3
4214 okrug13_119 Владимирова Анастасия Александровна 3
4215 sch18_271 Богородский Артём Павлович 3
4216 Diman Бурмистров Дмитрий Алексеевич 3
4217 fmm_2013_#4 Strahov 3
4218 school13_104 Максим 3
4219 samreg12test_29 3
4220 school16_206 Ойлер 3
4221 SchoolTeam_20 Шустанов Александр 3
4222 tschool14_22 Лукьяненко Юрий, Кирсанов Алексей, Елисеев Арсений 3
4223 olymp14 Yakovlev 3
4224 okrug18_257 Билалоа Ильдар Рамилевич 3
4225 Rakot Щигельский Денис Эдуардович 3
4226 aleksejjj aleksey 3
4227 school17_446 Алексей Горбунов 3
4228 okrug18_269 Зезин Николай Иванович 3
4229 Botkin Харичев Алексей Евгеньевич 3
4230 Imp Курдюк С.С. 3
4231 samreg12_19 3
4232 okrug14_14 Ходнев Сергей Станиславович 2
4233 st2014_60 Samara SAU 5: Шустанов Александр, Дворников Дмитрий, Волков Александр 2
4234 XAP4O Сергеев-Шереметьев Артемий Валерьевич 2
4235 smr12_334 Даньшин Сергей Александрович 2
4236 SSAU_NND Илясов, Фидирко, Митрошенков 2
4237 school13_21 Ткач Глеб Владимирович 2
4238 leer-d Дахнюк Лев Михайлович 2
4239 AlexLebedev Лебедев Александр Викторович 2
4240 test2011_16 test2011_16 2
4241 18_65 Команда УлГУ: Сивашов Максим ,Копылов Алексей ,Сибиркин Юрий 2
4242 sch142_25 Лебедев Александр Викторович 2
4243 school13_227 Махлин Дмитрий Владимирович 2
4244 school15_560 Бахарев Олег Сергеевич 2
4245 tschool15_27 Качур Антон, Диканев Павел, Парвадов Семен 2
4246 okrug15_123 Лопатин Дмитрий Владимирович 2
4247 Dr. Evil Гордеев Сергей Александрович 2
4248 okrug15_541 Панфилов Александр Николаевич 2
4249 school16_265 Жижикин Артём Александрович 2
4250 test2011_7 test2011_7 2
4251 1ее иии 2
4252 okrug18_314 Новиков Андрей Алексеевич 2
4253 reg_t1_smr_14 reg_t1_smr_14 2
4254 school16_892 Непогожев Даниил Андреевич 2
4255 tschool16_13 Парфенов Артем 2
4256 okrug15_140 Хнкоян Георгий Врежович 2
4257 DrNark Денисов 2
4258 okrug15_556 Щербаков Антон Михайлович 2
4259 jknuf Гаврина Ольга 2
4260 AnnAm Мельчукова Анна 2
4261 2012_18 Смирнов Роман, Щербинин Антон, Лукашин Владислав 2
4262 school16_903 Юсупов Артём Маратович 2
4263 dudyrevag Дудырев Александр Геннадьевич 2
4264 sch18_433 Панкратова Екатерина Сергеевна 2
4265 school16_293 Силаев Данила Николаевич 2
4266 jts001 Быков Дмитрий Александрович 2
4267 school15_612 Мельников Сергей Александрович 2
4268 lgnv Логинов Павел Владимирович 2
4269 Charli Подлесников Максим Сергеевич 2
4270 Al_Vl ФИО 2
4271 Телегин6108 Телегин Станислав Игоревич 2
4272 school14_474 Ткач Глеб Владимирович 2
4273 school16_315 Кривощапов Максим Владимирович 2
4274 reg_t1_smr_9 reg_t1_smr_9 2
4275 school15_628 Чахмахчян Вагаршак Арменович 2
4276 linar Алеев Линар Маратович 2
4277 anabela Белалова Анастасия Сергеевна 2
4278 ChuckStalin Васильчук Андрей Степанович 2
4279 okrug17_466 Бобровская Ольга Сергеевна 2
4280 Kaliugo МАА 2
4281 nan A.Nikitin 2
4282 okrug16_529 Сурков Данила Сергеевич 2
4283 okrug18_388 Беляков Илья Алексеевич 2
4284 reg_t2_smr_26 reg_t2_smr_26 2
4285 sch17_29 Никулин Никита, Лазарев Эдуард, Шахимарданов Артур 2
4286 london5522 Шулаев Александр Николаевич 2
4287 okrug15_230 Гуртовцев Никита Валерьевич 2
4288 egorkr00f Ададуров Егор Андреевич 2
4289 school15_102 Сыромятников Владислав Евгеньевич 2
4290 school17_610 Иванов Александр Сергеевич 2
4291 karmen Кармышев Артем Андреевич 2
4292 reg_t2_smr_33 reg_t2_smr_33 2
4293 smr12_634 Блюдёнов Александр Константинович 2
4294 school15_117 Тисленков Сергей Олегович 2
4295 school17_642 Агафонов Александр Владимирович 2
4296 okrug16_555 Логачев Артем Алексеевич 2
4297 Sitnikova6109 Ситникова Мария Андреевна 2
4298 okrug13_514 Погорельских Ксения Сергеевна 2
4299 sch18_619 Лукьянов Илья Константинович 2
4300 school15_139 Горожанкин Егор Сергеевич 2
4301 school16_418 Демаков Владимир Александрович 2
4302 school17_672017 Лукьянова О.Е. 2
4303 okrug14_41 Слепцова Анна Владимировна 2
4304 okrug16_580 Гельберг Александр Максимович 2
4305 okrug18_443 Попов Александр Владимирович 2
4306 school15_802 Кисаев Евгений Александрович 2
4307 smr12_78 Жарков Александр Сергеевич 2
4308 school16_429 Дедов Александр Дмитриевич 2
4309 school15_823 Зорин Николай Анатольевич 2
4310 magnett Никита 2
4311 okrug13_613 Давыдов Вячеслав Олегович 2
4312 school16_445 Бобров Илья Игоревич 2
4313 school17_747 Валиев Ренат Низамханович 2
4314 ash_tree Возжеников Кирилл Анатольевич 2
4315 358wetu Катугина, Диков, Богатырев 2
4316 roman17 Еремин Роман Александрович 2
4317 smr12_881 Муртазин Роман Ренатович 2
4318 sch18_1104 Горбунов Максим Павлович 2
4319 smr11_102 Софронов Семён Дмитриевич 2
4320 eugenep Пушкарский Евгений Николаевич 2
4321 pretttyman Бесчетнов 2
4322 awanim awanim 2
4323 okrug18_527 Богородский Артём Павлович 2
4324 school15_215 Камакин Кирилл Вячеславович 2
4325 school16_520 Журавлев Алексей Алексеевич 2
4326 school17_795 Симаков Сергей Игоревич 2
4327 Nitr Ерохин Иван Алексеевич 2
4328 okrug16_91 Шуберт Мария Андреевна 2
4329 okrug18_54 Понкратов Александр Антонович 2
4330 exp1 костя 2
4331 probe_21 2
4332 school15_226 Бурыкин Алексей Андреевич 2
4333 babenkova Бабенкова Инна Викторовна 2
4334 okrug18_556 r 2
4335 ruchagov-dima Рычагов Дмитрий Ильич 2
4336 okrug15_406 Гельберг Александр Максимович 2
4337 okrug18_102 Кирсанов Григорий Романович 2
4338 school15_245 Рыбаков Даниил Викторович 2
4339 school16_582 Богданов Никита Олегович 2
4340 Komanda1 Команда1 2
4341 okrug18_59 Забелин Семён Александрович 2
4342 Vjacheslav Павлихин Вячеслав Валерьевич 2
4343 DDUT2 Белоусов Д. Макшаев В. Демидович А. 2
4344 tltsu401 К. Баранов, А. Карманов, Д. Мовчан 2
4345 ib1_14_4 2
4346 okrug17_150 Романенко Виктор Игоревич 2
4347 Maxx Макс 2
4348 okrug15_444 Сорокина Маргарита Алексеевна 2
4349 okrug16_279 Ададуров Егор Андреевич 2
4350 school16_616 Пронин Александр Сергеевич 2
4351 ssau termit Пустовой Иван Александрович 2
4352 stswoon1 z 2
4353 okrug17_162 Кирсанов Григорий Романович 2
4354 school16_132 Берсенёв Евгений Алексеевич 2
4355 school17_268 Желез 2
4356 team_29 Куров Алексей, Соколов Денис, Катугина Валерия 2
4357 Vn Amigo 2
4358 MegaTeam Денисов Сергей, Нехожин Анатолий, Максимов Дмитрий 2
4359 okrug15_464 Волков Максим Эрнестович 2
4360 fedos Федосимов Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
4361 school15_32 Горьков Евгений Евгеньевич 2
4362 school16_624 Кривов Даниил Андреевич 2
4363 Sun Титов Минчук Шилкин 2
4364 sch18_188 Перхулов Тихон Алексеевич 2
4365 school17_291 Алексеев Егор Михайлович 2
4366 team_37 Гапченко Артем, Жуков Константин, Федосимов Дмитрий 2
4367 volkova Волкова 2
4368 okrug15_474 Самойленко 2
4369 FFFFFF FFF 2
4370 school15_35 Полицковая Ксения Дмитриевна 2
4371 school16_666 Суркин Антон Сергеевич 2
4372 Тотошка Вавилов Антон Александрович 2
4373 school14_198 Гужарина Алена Михайловна 2
4374 smr11_394 Фролов Илья Витальевич 2
4375 okrug16_321 Николаев Дмитрий Геннадьевич 2
4376 school16_7 Хорохорин Андрей Сергеевич 2
4377 Sunar 2
4378 okrug14_624 Горячев Вячеслав 2
4379 sch18_236 Кандрашин Кирилл Максимович 2
4380 school16_170 Симаков Сергей Игоревич 2
4381 smr11_41 Шмелев Александр Александрович 2
4382 Flashpoint F,lehf[vfy 2
4383 sch141_18 Кобылянский Алексей Васильевич 2
4384 school16_745 Аверченков Никита 2
4385 troop of troops Булдин, Савинов 2
4386 okrug13_12 Парфёнов Богдан Сергеевич 2
4387 okrug14_637 Товарищ Чкалов 2
4388 aidos Aidos Nurmash 2
4389 Минибаева Элина Минибаева Элина Максимовна 2
4390 sch18_274 Смирнов Виктор Сергеевич 2
4391 qwertyibas Беляков ЛА 2
4392 sch141_26 Лукьянов Всеволод Петрович 2
4393 school13_106 Гречкин Вадим 2
4394 smr12_200 Кумарин Алексей Андреевич 2
4395 igvika Игнатьева Виктория Алексеевна 2
4396 samreg12test_3 2
4397 school16_207 Афанасьев Алексей Сергеевич 2
4398 werewolf Жуков Константин Игоревич 2
4399 okrug18_246 Хабибулин Раис Маратович 2
4400 sch141_34 Онисич Степан Александрович 2
4401 TaK3R Щелочков 2
4402 bogdanova6109 Богданова Н. 2
4403 school14_296 Шабалов Григорий Павлович 2
4404 winnsey Прохорова Вероника Сергеевна 2
4405 18_32 ПГУТИ ИВТ#2: Ивлиев Артем,Витман Станислав,Усинов Вадим 2
4406 sch141_43 Скобенников Кирилл Вячеславович 2
4407 school16_801 Фокин Александр Николаевич 2
4408 okrug14_126 Матвеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
4409 st2014_51 Samara SU 3: Приходько Александр, Соколова Дарья, Никишкин Олег 2
4410 school13_161 Козырев Андрей Александрович 2
4411 school15_470 Кривошеев Георгий Дмитриевич 2
4412 school16_82 Лебедев Юрий Александрович 2
4413 Scroop Scroop 2
4414 OnceDeadLord Товкач Алексей Владимирович 2
4415 samreg12_2 2
4416 xduses В М М 2
4417 okrug16_416 Набиуллин Руслан Равилевич 2
4418 okrug16_446 Воронов Александр Алексеевич 2
4419 reg_t0_smr_21 reg_t0_smr_21 2
4420 samreg12_21 2
4421 Gany Гапоненко Никита Сергеевич 2
4422 school13_231 Чернышев Николай Алексеевич 2
4423 school15_565 Баловнев Даниил Юрьевич 2
4424 school16_88 Мегрелишвили Багратион Анзорович 2
4425 Dr. Heavy Николай 'Dr. Heavy' Дзех 2
4426 test2011_8 test2011_8 2
4427 okrug16_478 Тисленко Максим Дмитриевич 2
4428 reg_t1_smr_15 reg_t1_smr_15 2
4429 Anna_SSAU Медовникова Анна 2
4430 reg_t1_smr_23 reg_t1_smr_23 2
4431 okrug13_345 Чутчев Роман Викторович 2
4432 Cem_in Сёмин Дмитрий Андреевич 2
4433 school16_294 Скамороха Алексей Александрович 2
4434 okrug16_5 Горина Настя 2
4435 reg_t1_smr_32 reg_t1_smr_32 2
4436 school13_284 Санкович Евгений Игоревич 2
4437 school15_613 Волков Максим Эрнестович 2
4438 Che Гаращук Глеб Викторович 2
4439 феон93 Федоровских Ольга Николаевна 2
4440 school16_316 Гайнутдинова Алина Рустамовна 2
4441 school17_553 Рыжков Иван Сергеевич 2
4442 GolubevVasya Голубев Василий Иванович 2
4443 okrug18_366 Мадурова Мария Павловна 2
4444 school13_30 Прохоров Ярослав Вячеславович 2
4445 smr12_527 Иволга Дмитрий Викторович 2
4446 st17_team39 PSUTI #1: Белов Никита, Кузнецов Александр, Шкулипа Роман 2
4447 zenes Зенина Екатерина Сергеевна 2
4448 Gorbunov Sergey 2
4449 LLlaMaH*SIAL*10B Мартынюк Владислав Сергеевич 2
4450 school16_348 Фёдоров Ильдар Айратович 2
4451 okrug16_532 Залевский Валерий Михайлович 2
4452 reg_t2_smr_27 reg_t2_smr_27 2
4453 okrug15_232 Степанов Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
4454 Codename 47 Шатунов Антон Дмитриевич 2
4455 sch18_574 Телегина Мария Сергеевна 2
4456 school16_369 Михайлов Алексей Игоревич 2
4457 Natalie Молчанова Наталья Вячеславовна 2
4458 test2014_21 команда №2: Сотников Сергей, Мусатов Максим, Гарифуллин Антон 2
4459 sial_nastya63 Кузенная Анастасия Михайловна 2
4460 st17_team63 Tumen IU: Рахимова Юлия, Антонов Александр, Распопов Роман 2
4461 const Баранов К. А. 2
4462 perspektiva Букунов&Рагозин&Зиновьев 2
4463 sch18_603 Чуева Мария Олеговна 2
4464 school15_118 Тихонов Глеб Романович 2
4465 reostat porok 2
4466 school13_378 Кондратьев Владимир Андреевич 2
4467 siyas Сиянко Святослав Сиянко 2
4468 V-Hermit Предигер Дмитрий Андреевич 2
4469 #andrey_rebrow# Ребров Андрей Валентинович 2
4470 okrug17_56 Каракозов Андрей Витальевич 2
4471 school16_419 Савельев Даниил Геннадьевич 2
4472 Slash! a 2
4473 08S_olymp01 olymp01 2
4474 cyber Cherevko Andrey 2
4475 okrug17_582 Богородский Артём Павлович 2
4476 haynkel45 эндоплазматическая сеть 999 2
4477 RodionovIvan Родионов Иван Павлович 2
4478 school15_824 Качур Антон Георгиевич 2
4479 sloop Майхилл К.Г. 2
4480 vano1771 Муковнин 2
4481 magorone Вяльшин Эмиль Саитович 2
4482 smr2011_11 Белов Владимир, Першин Андрей, Мартынов Олег 2
4483 3D Команда 3D 2
4484 HelenA Tsoy Elena Valerianovna 2
4485 okrug16_645 Залевский Валерий Михайлович 2
4486 school17_163 Харин Антон Алексеевич 2
4487 smirnula Смирнова Юлия 2
4488 Malafeyev Малафеев Антон Александрович 2
4489 school15_189 Гутров Егор Дмитриевич 2
4490 school17_764 Балахонкина Жанна Александровна 2
4491 Nikita777 Шеймин 2
4492 smr2011_5 Асланов Евгений, Федюнин Никита, Горшков Александр 2
4493 test_gaporf Akimov_new_ac 2
4494 5671241 Шишкин Павел Алексеевич 2
4495 okrug18_508 Левандровский Александр Максимович 2
4496 school13_54 Семенова Екатерина Вячеславовна 2
4497 team19_32 Черкасов Денис 2
4498 Margo Панькова Марина 2
4499 school17_783 Матвеева Екатерина Сергеевна 2
4500 KIZ Мракин А.В. 2
4501 awpris awpris 2
4502 TheRockEnd Морозов Руслан Андреевич 2
4503 school15_889 Клаузер Андрей Александрович 2
4504 evolution Кузнецов Александр Алексеевич 2
4505 school15_217 Черных Даниил Романович 2
4506 okrug14_505 Соковых Пётр Константинович 2
4507 okrug15_381 Селезнёв Николай Сергеевич 2
4508 okrug17_94 Миролюбов Вячеслав Борисович 2
4509 smr11_188 Тишков Илья Владимирович 2
4510 okrug13_720 Орлов Владислав Анатольевич 2
4511 okrug18_106 Мещеряков Григорий Аскольдович 2
4512 school15_246 Пономарёв Егор Викторович 2
4513 school16_585 Савосин Даниил Дмитриевич 2
4514 school17_851 Муравьев Дмитрий Александрович 2
4515 noskovda Носков Дмитрий Александрович 2
4516 9876 wee 2
4517 ib1_14_2 2
4518 school14_115 Прохоров Ярослав Вячеславович 2
4519 school16_111 Пономарёв Егор Викторович 2
4520 smr11_226 Степанов Сергей Игоревич 2
4521 okrug13_742 Павлов Данила Владимирович 2
4522 fan Студеникин Николай Васильевич 2
4523 Sanek Загуменников Александр 2
4524 sch18_807 Смирнов Кирилл Андреевич 2
4525 school15_262 Гришин Никита Александрович 2
4526 team_2 Аравин Александр, Быковский Алексей, Гольцер Дмитрий 2
4527 okrug13_798 Коновалов Андрей 2
4528 numbios Артамонов Юрий Сергеевич 2
4529 Bearer Конопля Олег Юрьевич 2
4530 Stukalova Стукалова Екатерина Владимировна 2
4531 torrie Лисовский Артем Александрович 2
4532 okrug17_163 Пугачев Илья Андреевич 2
4533 smr11_3 Комиссаров Александр Сергеевич 2
4534 savinov SEA 2
4535 school14_186 Когут Антон Владимирович 2
4536 school17_293 Морозов Дмитрий Антонович 2
4537 okrug13_829 Бойцов Денис Андреевич 2
4538 school15_36 Гаврилов Олег Олегович 2
4539 school16_675 Анисимова Дарья Сергеевна 2
4540 school17_940 Быков 2
4541 SamGTU_PMI Лесненко Морозов 2
4542 sch18_220 Вологдин Марк Данилович 2
4543 school17_308 Берсенев Евгений Алексеевич 2
4544 VSE Васильев Сергей Евгеньевич 2
4545 mezav Мезенцев Андрей Вячеславович 2
4546 okrug13_850 SSAU6107Zagumennikov 2
4547 okrug15_49 Васильева Мария 2
4548 qq01 qq 2
4549 ssau6107Dolgopol Долгополов 2
4550 Super_Belka Попов Игорь 2
4551 kropler Кирилл Александрович 2
4552 affect-install Козлов Владимир Владимирович 2
4553 school14_221 Лобунько Иван Павлович 2
4554 school16_173 Сосунова Софья Андреевна 2
4555 Mike'n'Co Осинцев Михаил Сергеевич 2
4556 TRR Тагиров Равиль Рафгатович 2
4557 KSSAU Коньшин Константин 2
4558 Аплачкина Аплачкина Екатерина Андреевна 2
4559 dima_t Тихонов Дмитрий Олегович 2
4560 school13_107 Каткова Полина Валериевна 2
4561 Ak47_IndiGo Коноваленко 2
4562 Whiplash Alex Tyakunov 2
4563 radim94 Раупов Дмитрий Собирджанович 2
4564 sch141_35 Полуянов Егор Александрович 2
4565 school15_434 Мизин Александр Александрович 2
4566 SchoolTeam_22 Фролов Илья, Журавлев Виталий, Денисов Арсений 2
4567 olymp16 Суходеев Дмитрий Валерьевич Зверев Алексей Николаевич Полукеев Алексей Сергеевич 2
4568 samreg12test_5 2
4569 school14_30 Агапов Дмитрий 2
4570 minttomedia Тихонов Александр Витальевич Ромаданов Никита Сергеевич Коваленко Дмитрий Игоревич 2
4571 wisp Khanin_Yaroslav 2
4572 dmitriev_andry Дмитриев Андрей Сергеевич 2
4573 okrug18_26 Нуйкин Андрей Иванович 2
4574 randomizer89 Ятульчик Евгений Владимирович 2
4575 sch141_44 Скобов Петр Александрович 2
4576 school16_803 Ахметов Линар Габдуллаевич 2
4577 IonOFF Кравченко Андрей Александрович 2
4578 mit9 Митяй 2
4579 18_41 Samara U 9: Манков Никита,Сурков Матвей,Чубенко Дарья 2
4580 dnoskov Носков Дмитрий Александрович 2
4581 okrug18_270 Муравьев Дмитрий Александрович 2
4582 RCpl Сергеев Ринат Александрович 2
4583 sch141_52 Чернышев Владислав Анатольевич 2
4584 school16_823 Тысченко .Ярослав Вадимович 2
4585 scsc Захаров Николай Юрьевич 2
4586 ssau_ex_lap135 Скворцов Никита Юрьевич 2
4587 school13_185 Егоров Данил Евгеньевич 2
4588 school16_846 Комлев Дмитрий Алексеевич 2
4589 Laur Клаузер Андрей Александрович 2
4590 okrug15_103 Гаврилов Олег 2
4591 brs Железнов Даниил 2
4592 test2011_1 test2011_1 2
4593 okrug18_295 Коваль Александр Анатольевич 2
4594 reg_t0_smr_24 reg_t0_smr_24 2
4595 school15_543 Рябихин Валерий Андреевич 2
4596 team13_23 Поволжский ГУТИ PSUTI_PO1 2
4597 okrug17_356 Волков Максим Эрнэстович 2
4598 Не_придумал_ник помогите придумать ник 2
4599 andru-nya Бережко Андрей Юрьевич 2
4600 test2011_18 test2011_18 2
4601 school16_881 Моргунов Никита Алексеевич 2
4602 tschool15_29 Кулешов Артем, Алтунин Дмитрий 2
4603 samreg12_3 2
4604 sch18_397 Светличнов Владимир Вячеславович 2
4605 school14_391 Мясников Никита Александрович 2
4606 Jenyariy Кисаев Евгений Александрович 2
4607 test2011_9 test2011_9 2
4608 genix Андреев Евгений Сергеевич 2
4609 okrug18_316 Денисов Егор Юрьевич 2
4610 reg_t1_smr_16 reg_t1_smr_16 2
4611 school16_895 Темников Андрей Антонович 2
4612 school16_286 Федотов Никита Сергеевич 2
4613 Anna____ Anna 2
4614 test2012_2 2
4615 reg_t1_smr_24 reg_t1_smr_24 2
4616 sheea шеянова екатеина андреевна 2
4617 smr12_479 Орлов Александр Владимирович 2
4618 tschool16_29 Смирнов Даниил 2
4619 cerf Шубин 2
4620 Dypel Лушников Иван Александрович 2
4621 okrug15_578 Евлахов Яков Павлович 2
4622 Orusskiy 619 Орусский Антон Владимирович 2
4623 okrug14_300 Десятик Маргарита Юрьевна 2
4624 test2012_3 2
4625 gleb_tihon Тихонов 2
4626 okrug18_359 Кобелев Павел Денисович 2
4627 reg_t1_smr_33 reg_t1_smr_33 2
4628 sch142_54 Юрин Владимир Андреевич 2
4629 okrug13_372 Липинский Артём Дмитриевич 2
4630 Goncharova619 Гончарова Елизавета Федоровна 2
4631 okrug18_369 Антипин Владислав Андреевич 2
4632 reg_t2_smr_10 reg_t2_smr_10 2
4633 school13_300 Дубровина Анастасия Романовна 2
4634 school15_639 Ахметов Линар Габдуллаевич 2
4635 smr12_530 Бобылев Владислав Андреевич 2
4636 st17_team40 PSUTI #2: Давлеткалиев Артур, Сорокин Денис, Лычкин Андрей 2
4637 okrug15_217 Гвоздев Максим Алексеевич 2
4638 okrug17_447 Сеничкин Никита Геннадьевич 2
4639 Papaslen Чупров В.И. 2
4640 school14_61 Журавлёв Антон Аркадьевич 2
4641 school16_339 Кулешов Евгений Александрович 2
4642 school17_570 Старостин Роман Вячеславович 2
4643 test2012_6 2
4644 school16_985 Борзенков Андрей Викторович 2
4645 LLlar Шарловский Иван Вячеславович 2
4646 school17_590 Шумилов Максим Владимирович 2
4647 AppCHhi Первойкин Егор Сергеич 2
4648 test2014_15 команда №2: Рыскин Константин, Варюхин Владимир, Станкевич Артем 2
4649 school15_679 Душкин Григорий Алексеевич 2
4650 Natalie_M... Молчанова Наталья Вячеславовна 2
4651 okrug18_403 Баловнева Юлия Геннадьевна 2
4652 reg_t2_smr_6 reg_t2_smr_6 2
4653 school15_701 Юмашев Илья Владимирович 2
4654 okrug13_497 Илюшкин Кирилл Викторович 2
4655 okrug15_289 Моисеева Екатерина Николаевна 2
4656 school16_420 Пилипчук Никита Русланович 2
4657 school17_680 Пуликов Руслан 2
4658 nes_27101 Клюшина Елена Владимировна 2
4659 okrug14_418 Колесникова Мария Алексеевна 2
4660 test2014_39 PSUTI_PO1: Атаев Сергей, Подлипнов Пётр, Коновалов Игорь 2
4661 RISHAT Алтынбаев Ришат 2
4662 school15_808 Зорин Николай Анатольевич 2
4663 MACTEP КЕА 2
4664 okrug17_584 Скамороха Алексей Александрович 2
4665 smr18_69 2
4666 }{oTT@Bb)4 Бухаров 2
4667 school15_825 Шевченко Глеб Олегович 2
4668 okrug13_621 Фельдман Леонид Аркадьевич 2
4669 okrug17_603 Камалов Руслан Азатович 2
4670 school16_458 Молитвин Александр Дмитриевич 2
4671 Asnaer Nick 2
4672 hello world! ' 2
4673 sch18_1091 Кудряшов Александр Александрович 2
4674 school15_849 Borisov 2
4675 vb56 Бойко 2
4676 08S_olymp20 olymp20 2
4677 school17_765 Безруков Илья Владимирович 2
4678 okrug16_661 Асатиани Тимур Ренадиевич 2
4679 rovvet Ветчинов Роман Викторович 2
4680 school15_863 jkyyk 2
4681 team19_33 Пешков Иван 2
4682 Primatsamgtu Куров А Ю Шишин А Б Соколов Д Л 2
4683 school16_50 Гнездилов Владислав Юрьевич 2
4684 6109Shabanova Шабанова Анастасия Васильевна 2
4685 school15_9 Борзенков Андрей Викторович 2
4686 school17_202 Романов Максим Вадимович 2
4687 Viking Гудошников Илья Сергеевич 2
4688 1 1 2
4689 darena5991 Иванова Дарья Александровна 2
4690 okrug16_191 Матросов Дмитрий Александрович 2
4691 sol Кириллов Антон Антонович 2
4692 123abc-a 123 2
4693 school17_830 Жар Константин Дмитриевич 2
4694 stAND Овсянников Андрей Михаилович 2
4695 TIP-SSAU Balyan Narek 2
4696 617 617 2
4697 sch18_792 Шкроб Александр Михайлович 2
4698 school15_247 Лебедев Роман Игоревич 2
4699 school17_854 Махров Антон Алексееевич 2
4700 bananas Горобец Е.А. 2
4701 SteFF_63 Васильев Константин 2
4702 ib1_14_20 2
4703 school14_116 Чекалин Игорь Александрович 2
4704 school16_112 Ханин Ярослав Игоревич 2
4705 team_13 Балуев Олег, Меньшиков Дмитрий, Шилов Вадим 2
4706 vkusnyashka_love Мартынова Анастасия Сергеевна 2
4707 fanblk Денисов 2
4708 okrug16_255 Муравьев Дмитрий Александрович 2
4709 sabian Меннанов Вадим Равильевич 2
4710 sch18_155 Минибаева Дарина Эльдаровна 2
4711 school17_257 Зайцев Артём Михайлович 2
4712 mchweb Чугаев Михаил Игоревич 2
4713 school15_290 Житарчук Мария Геннадьевна 2
4714 Nureev Руслан Нуреев 2
4715 okrug17_167 Корчагин Артём Александрович 2
4716 school17_271 Королев Юрий Дмитриевич 2
4717 smr11_303 Морозов Дмитрий Антонович 2
4718 okrug13_809 Гусаров Владислав Евгеньевич 2
4719 okrug17_181 Мананников Даниил Алексеевич 2
4720 filantrop Самарцев Антон Валерьевич 2
4721 Puup Пупкина Галина Юрьевна 2
4722 school17_941 Буянов Петр 2
4723 Telepuzz Л Р А 2
4724 Olga Пономарёва Ольга Владимировна 2
4725 school16_174 Воронина Арина Викторовна 2
4726 okrug15_509 Бахарев Олег Сетгеевич 2
4727 dimaboss2 Гирс Дмитрий Алексеевич 2
4728 qwert12312 Иванов Иван Иванович 2
4729 school15_397 Воронов Александр Алексеевич 2
4730 school36 Волков, Новикова, Тулунин 2
4731 okrug17_259 Панькин Ярослав Александрович 2
4732 school16_189 Здоров Филипп Кириллович 2
4733 Dimitri ордг 2
4734 school15_412 Форинный 2
4735 s_par_k Яковлев Константин Игоревич 2
4736 samreg12test_31 2
4737 school15_436 Левин Сергей Дмитриевич 2
4738 SchoolTeam_23 Маджуга Петр, Дзех Николай, Тернавский Александр 2
4739 okrug14_670 Кошелев Алексей Игоревич 2
4740 bolga Буровихина Ольга Юрьевна 2
4741 alavdeev Авдеев Александр Борисович 2
4742 smr11_84 Бугаков Владислав Александрович 2
4743 school13_14 Городкова 2
4744 school15_461 Шелепин Виталий Игоревич 2
4745 ssau_618_#4 Андреев 2
4746 k_oleg Кузнецов Олег Сергеевич 2
4747 olymp29 Якупов & Черкашин 2
4748 samreg12_14 2
4749 school16_235 Поборознюк Павел Денисович 2
4750 okrug14_128 Клабуков Юрий Васильевич 2
4751 test13_44 2
4752 18_42 Samara U 10: Трунькина Екатерина,Чинкина Виктория,Ананко Дарья 2
4753 sch141_53 Щелочкова Полина Алексеевна 2
4754 SSAU_GAS V.Gostev, A.Abdulvaliev, I.Shamashov 2
4755 alexandr-dolgov Долгов Александр Юрьевич 2
4756 IvanGW Герасимов И.О. (СГАУ) 2
4757 st2014_8 Voronezh SU 3 Голощапов Алексей, Катюрин Владимир, Фурсов Сергей 2
4758 okrug18_287 Корчагин Артём Александрович 2
4759 sch142_13 Илюшникова Анастасия Олеговна 2
4760 okrug15_104 Полицковая Ксения Дмитриевна 2
4761 Мэри Бондаренко 2
4762 mokshina Мокшина Олеся Евгеньевна 2
4763 test2011_10 test2011_10 2
4764 reg_t0_smr_25 reg_t0_smr_25 2
4765 school13_22 Черномырдина Анна Сергеевна 2
4766 okrug15_112 Шатохин Александр Михайлович 2
4767 doroganov Дороганов 2
4768 okrug14_226 Романов Александр Юрьевич 2
4769 sch142_29 Михеев Александр Павлович 2
4770 school15_57 Когут Антон Владимирович 2
4771 smr12_43 Владимирова Анастасия Александровна 2
4772 Dr. Metal Николай 'Dr. Metal' Дзех 2
4773 okrug17_378 Петкин Даниил Васильевич 2
4774 sch18_399 Левандровский Александр Максимович 2
4775 test2012_1 2
4776 school13_249 Кашаев Фёдор Константинович 2
4777 school16_896 Шилкин Денис Александрович 2
4778 okrug15_149 Чиркин Михаил Николаевич 2
4779 school16_289 Луконин Асений Андреевич 2
4780 school17_523 Степанян Арно Хачатурович 2
4781 okrug14_273 Климин Дмитрий Юрьевич 2
4782 reg_t1_smr_25 reg_t1_smr_25 2
4783 sch142_47 Тарасов Сергей Эдуардович 2
4784 school13_265 Чернозубов Александр Николаевич 2
4785 okrug13_348 Боженский Сергей Владимирович 2
4786 okrug15_178 Рыбаков Даниил Викторович 2
4787 cf Сушицкий Артем Сергеевич 2
4788 school16_300 Дёгтев Илья Вячеславович 2
4789 jullia чернявская юлия павловна 2
4790 reg_t1_smr_4 reg_t1_smr_4 2
4791 school15_615 Киселев Антон Дмитриевич 2
4792 tschool16_9 Дзех Илья 2
4793 okrug15_599 Солдатов Роман Александрович 2
4794 sch18_471 Лопатин Герман Дмитриевич 2
4795 school17_558 Бегун Марина Эдуардовна 2
4796 test2012_41 2
4797 zaSAda282 Чеснаков 2
4798 school15_64 Поляков Артем Евгеньевич 2
4799 st17_team41 PSUTI #3: Пономаренко Татьяна, Липаткин Вячеслав, Васильчук Андрей 2
4800 okrug15_218 Медведев 2
4801 КИВ Кабаков Игорь Владимирович 2
4802 okrug15_627 knfnvbd 2
4803 okrug17_449 Коцарь Даниил Сергеевич 2
4804 school16_341 Булыгин Илья Дмитриевич 2
4805 test2012_7 2
4806 reg_t2_smr_21 reg_t2_smr_21 2
4807 LMB LMV 2
4808 cld Khamzin 2
4809 pav Акимов П.А. 2
4810 school14_86 Габбасов Раиль Ринатович 2
4811 school16_357 Архандеев Дмитрий Викторович 2
4812 Kapo4ka Судакова Елена Вадимовна 2
4813 reg_t2_smr_29 reg_t2_smr_29 2
4814 school13_338 Симонов Сергей Вячеславович 2
4815 team18_25 Черкасов Денис 2
4816 okrug15_92 Когут Антон Владимирович 2
4817 school16_382 Живолуп Михаил Александрович 2
4818 Gris Морёнов Сергей Валентинович 2
4819 okrug16_546 Кубельский Максим Владимирович 2
4820 reg_t2_smr_7 reg_t2_smr_7 2
4821 team18_35 Сидоров Михаил 2
4822 school15_126 Архиреев Дмитрий Олегович 2
4823 Nekeyby Тулунин В. С. 2
4824 okrug16_562 Кузнецов Яков Михайлович 2
4825 school13_384 Афанасьев Даниил Павлович 2
4826 okrug17_564 Мошков Михаил Михайлович 2
4827 school17_69 Форинный Григорий Вячеславович 2
4828 SlavaHitev Хитёв Вячеслав Валерьевич 2
4829 madG Ковалев Андрей Сергеевич 2
4830 okrug17_585 Николаев Орест Владиславович 2
4831 school16_431 Еремин Михаил Андреевич 2
4832 okrug16_62 Смирнов Данил Романович 2
4833 smal_shishkina Шишкина 2
4834 08S_olymp12 olymp12 2
4835 okrug13_623 Чеснаков Сергей Евгеньевич 2
4836 school17_755 Радаева Евгения Денисовна 2
4837 okrug18_491 Иван Иваныч Иванов 2
4838 sch18_1092 Кандалов Иван Алексеевич 2
4839 school13_481 Fedorov 2
4840 Smolkin Smolkin Pavel 2
4841 team19_25 Ткаченко Нина 2
4842 school15_190 Базанов Сергей Витальевич 2
4843 atom Алымов Антон 2
4844 hohoteam 123 2
4845 marina619 голова марина александровна 2
4846 PrimerPoiska Вася Пупкин 2
4847 klenina28 Кленина 2
4848 sneerw Dmitriev Alexei 2
4849 6109Vysotsky Высоцкий Алексей Павлович 2
4850 sch18_1172 Цаплин Дмитрий Олегович 2
4851 viking8375 Гудошников Илья Сергеевич 2
4852 knada Князькина Дарья Владимировна 2
4853 okrug18_549 Севоднясев Никита Дмитриевич 2
4854 school17_227 Полев Артемий Сергеевич 2
4855 Masha_12 Осипчук Маша 2
4856 okrug17_97 Семисчастнов Данила Сергеевич 2
4857 sch18_770 Алпатов Артем Вадимович 2
4858 school16_574 Горьков Евгений Евгеньевич 2
4859 bagrat Мегрелишвили Багратион Анзорович 2
4860 school16_588 Барсуков Михаил Александрович 2
4861 okrug14_576 Головачев Роман Романович 2
4862 tlt2011_22 Якунчиков Денис, Авдошенков Дмитрий, Брайон Роман 2
4863 ib1_14_21 2
4864 rybakova Рыбакова 2
4865 school14_117 Матвеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
4866 school16_114 Тудачков Илья Владимирович 2
4867 okrug13_756 Сегаль Станислав Михаилович 2
4868 Decoder Девятайкин Константин Иванович 2
4869 school17_880 Чекмарев М.И. 2
4870 korych Коршиков А.Д. 2
4871 Stranger163 Краснов Михаил Игоревич 2
4872 okrug17_156 Вдовин Макси Денисович 2
4873 okrug18_79 Лисова 2
4874 MDron Мирошник Андрей Сергеевич 2
4875 school16_619 Сурков Данила Сергеевич 2
4876 school14_161 Маркин Глеб Эдуардович 2
4877 school17_275 Сурков Данила Сергеевич 2
4878 okrug13_813 Афанасьев Даниил Павлович 2
4879 school15_331 Блиндовский Станислав Васильевич 2
4880 school17_929 Макоян 2
4881 okrug17_182 Миронов Никита Алексеевич 2
4882 denlam Фатыхов Динислам Робертович 2
4883 school15_362 Пересыпкин Михаил Юрьевич 2
4884 SamGU-86 Fomin Anton Nikolaevich 2
4885 school16_164 Кузнецова Елизавета Владимировна 2
4886 st2014_15 Mordovia SU 2 Рыскин Константин, Варюхин Владимир, Станкевич Артем 2
4887 mHuman Фет Афанасий Афанасьевич 2
4888 dianahudyakova Худякова Диана Николаевна 2
4889 okrug18_185 Шихотов Алексей Алексеевич 2
4890 school15_381 Панфилов Александр Николаевич 2
4891 Trish Сиротина Ирина Алексанровна 2
4892 qwerty163 asdfadsf 2
4893 sch141_20 Ксенофонтов Александр Юрьевич 2
4894 school15_399 Романов Александр Юрьевич 2
4895 okrug13_127 Налобин Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
4896 okrug17_262 Данилин Илья Валерьянович 2
4897 school16_19 Гаврилов Олег Олегович 2
4898 warlock fio 2
4899 Dimokrit Дятченко Дмитрий Владимирович 2
4900 fmm_2013_13 Крыжина Полина 2
4901 sch141_3 Буренков Олег Витальевич 2
4902 tschool14_19 Морозов Иван, Шубина Елизавета 2
4903 okrug17_290 Песин Артем Евгеньевич 2
4904 school17_423 Андреев Артем Сергеевич 2
4905 smr11_50 Конычев Валерий Витальевич 2
4906 st2014_38 PSUTI_IST3: Анисахаров Илья, Яшин Сергей, Зарянов Андрей 2
4907 okrug16_37 Петров Антон Олегович 2
4908 okrug18_250 Романов Михаил Максимович 2
4909 school15_437 Апаркин Кирилл Максимович 2
4910 SSAUMirnaya Мирная 2
4911 Kuznetsova_6108 Кузнецова Ксения Олеговна 2
4912 okrug17_316 Скамороха Алексей Александрович 2
4913 olymp18 Долгов, Карпец, Литвинов 2
4914 sch18_324 Кулаков Александр Анатольевич 2
4915 school16_225 Левин Сергей Дмитриевич 2
4916 dmitry-sheryshev Шерышев Дмитрий Александрович 2
4917 school15_462 Кордин Владимир Алексеевич 2
4918 sch18_347 Баронов Михаил Александрович 2
4919 smr11_98 Долгополов Никита Михайлович 2
4920 mmx Подъячев Алексей Александрович 2
4921 school15_505 Щербинин Андрей Анатольевич 2
4922 school16_849 Александр Богданов Дмитриевич 2
4923 ssau_vit_619 Гаспарян Виталий Мамиконович 2
4924 reg_t0_smr_3 reg_t0_smr_3 2
4925 school13_221 Ахмеров Ильяс Ранилевич 2
4926 okrug15_115 Нуйкин Андрей Иванович 2
4927 okrug17_363 Андреев Александр Юрьевич 2
4928 school17_478 Кулдышев Вадим Андреевич 2
4929 test2011_20 test2011_20 2
4930 school15_570 Григоренко Роман Евгеньевич 2
4931 school16_884 Смирнов Егор Вадимович 2
4932 tschool16_1 Волков Денис 2
4933 Drakula Vlad Von Drakula 2
4934 school16_272 Клабуков Юрий Васильевч 2
4935 okrug14_25 Бурмистров Григорий Григорьевич 2
4936 test2012_10 2
4937 reg_t1_smr_19 reg_t1_smr_19 2
4938 Orhius Каменских Александр 2
4939 sch18_422 Мещеряков Григорий Аскольдович 2
4940 tschool16_31 Слепцова Анна 2
4941 okrug15_179 Матвиец Анастасия Геннадьевна 2
4942 chake ONOTOLE 2
4943 dyulia Давыдова Ю.А. 2
4944 2012_31 Мартынюк Владислав, Жаков Никита, Бадов Денис 2
4945 reg_t1_smr_5 reg_t1_smr_5 2
4946 school13_29 Русаков Виктор Александрович 2
4947 p p 2
4948 school14_5 Рыжиков Дмитрий 2
4949 school16_319 Карягин Никита Николаевич 2
4950 zavar37 Завелевич 2
4951 school15_646 Вергилес Дмитрий Валерьевич 2
4952 okrug15_219 Колоярский Дмитрий Васильевич 2
4953 лизализализа Ивченко Елизавета Евгеньевна 2
4954 school14_74 Седов Иван Сергеевич 2
4955 school16_342 Семисчастнов Данила Сергеевич 2
4956 test2012_9 2
4957 school15_669 Скрипицин Сергей Анатольевич 2
4958 okrug15_226 Мехряков Антон Юрьевич 2
4959 school14_90 Хоружев Никита Алексеевич 2
4960 okrug18_394 Осина Дарья Ильинична 2
4961 smr12_608 Артамонов 2
4962 team18_26 Полев Артемий Сергеевич 2
4963 Lorik Ковалёв Антон Витальевич 2
4964 okrug15_93 Волков Денис Евгеньевич 2
4965 school15_109 Судьин Игорь Дмитриевич 2
4966 school16_386 Воронов Александр Алексеевич 2
4967 Zodiac123 Фадеев Александр Владимирович 2
4968 school15_709 Матвеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
4969 sch18_608 Селезнев Станислав Аркадьевич 2
4970 nekit Fedotov Nikita Nikolaevich 2
4971 arrival10 Гришачёв Дмитрий Евгеньевич 2
4972 zvb Ковров Максим Андреевич 2
4973 gymn1dav Давыдова Марина Андреевна 2
4974 school13_385 Новалов Евгений Иванович 2
4975 school15_78 Саносян Ашот Лерникович 2
4976 okrug16_120 Денисова Анна Олеговна 2
4977 school16_425 Крутолапов Иван Васильевич 2
4978 school17_691 Горбунов Максим Павлович 2
4979 netalex Нечаева 2
4980 okrug14_423 Лобунько Иван Павлович 2
4981 ArtemKlevtsov Клевцов Артем Дмитриевич 2
4982 harikov Хариков Роман 2
4983 okrug18_453 Бильданов Сергей Зявдатович 2
4984 school13_423 Морозов Иван Сергеевич 2
4985 school17_149 Дедов Александр Дмитриевич 2
4986 sch18_636 Кухно Даниил Михайлович 2
4987 school15_169 Шишкина Дарья Анатольевна 2
4988 school16_434 Годяев Семен Константинович 2
4989 test2014_52 Samara SU#4: Ибрагимов Руслан, Тимошенко Иван, Васюткин Артем 2
4990 school17_159 Шаров Илья Сергеевич 2
4991 dah9 Ферапонтов 2
4992 okrug16_153 Михайлов Алексей Игоревич 2
4993 sch18_652 Гладкова Елена Георгиевна 2
4994 school17_756 Пестриков Григорий Александрович 2
4995 Nikev Николаева Екатерина 2
4996 sch18_1097 Новиков Андрей Алексеевич 2
4997 team19_26 Глинских Роман 2
4998 vektor777 Сорокин Павел Павлович 2
4999 okrug15_341 Шуткин Владислав Сергеевич 2
5000 okrug16_164 Девятов Николай Павлович 2
5001 school15_195 Быкова Анастасия Антоновна 2
5002 school17_767 Спиваков Андрей Евгеньевич 2
5003 nikita_j Евгений Александров 2
5004 smr2011_8 Мишунин Владимир, Кацнельсон Илья, Селиванов Николай 2
5005 Thailand2011 Ruziboyev Sodik Abdugaffarovich 2
5006 okrug18_52 Удачин Потап Иванович 2
5007 08S_olymp30 olymp30 2
5008 okrug13_655 Сафиуллова Алина Мидхатовна 2
5009 okrug15_355 Журавлев Андрей Дмитриевич 2
5010 okrug16_177 Попов Ярослав Евгеньевич 2
5011 klerk Inzhakova Ekaterina 2
5012 Humming Bird Bird 2
5013 sch18_1177 Бобровская Ольга Сергеевна 2
5014 school13_75 Комендантян Артём Микаэлович 2
5015 school15_93 Плотников Егор Александрович 2
5016 smr11_138 Жиров Андрей Александрович 2
5017 smr12_981 Вахтеров Антон Валерьевич 2
5018 okrug17_81 Сещенко Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
5019 sch18_730 Голанов Максим Александрович 2
5020 school17_808 Былинин Глеб Андреевич 2
5021 knopka Кнопка 2
5022 SoloMIR Годлевский Дмитрий Владимирович 2
5023 RS09_olymp30 Кравченко Андрей Александрович 2
5024 sch18_1245 Постин Максим Сергеевич 2
5025 ezhdi Ежова Дарья Игоревна 2
5026 school16_578 Габбасов Раиль Ринатович 2
5027 okrug14_547 Галеева 2
5028 soul_rebel Саляхутдинов Булат Ришатович 2
5029 ib1_14_15 2
5030 okrug17_122 Балдицын Владимир Олегович 2
5031 school14_110 Теплый Алексей Сергеевич 2
5032 school17_238 Кандалов Иван Алексеевич 2
5033 146110kanigina Канигина Ольга Игоревна 2
5034 okrug15_413 Казимир Данил 2
5035 dbima Захаров 2
5036 okrug18_110 Ботнару Александра Мариновна 2
5037 sch18_797 Климкина Софья Алексеевна 2
5038 ib1_14_22 2
5039 sch18_146 Королев Юрий Дмитриевич 2
5040 okrug15_437 Песин Артем Евгеньевич 2
5041 okrug18_121 Елеева Ангелина Дмитриевна 2
5042 santaclaus Ермошин Кирилл Владимирович 2
5043 sch18_814 Кузьмин Иван Сергеевич 2
5044 school17_884 Планкин Антон Валерьевич 2
5045 ssau Agataeva Agataeva Aina 2
5046 sch18_157 Кривошеев Марк Дмитриевич 2
5047 team_24 Константинов Александр, Бобрышев Александр, Синев Максим 2
5048 mechtani Карпова Татьяна Владимировна 2
5049 okrug13_80 yaran 2
5050 Demicheva Демичева 2
5051 FEARsik000 Мацкович Андрей Витальевич 2
5052 sashok724_2 Ксенофонтов Александр 2
5053 bee D.Baah 2
5054 suicider Меннанов Ренат Равильевич 2
5055 Salicio Кривопалов Владимир Юрьевич 2
5056 Meirambek Omyrzak 2
5057 okrug13_814 Портнов Кирилл Андреевич 2
5058 okrug18_152 Никулин Егор Евгеньевич 2
5059 sch18_900 Лебедев Юрий Александрович 2
5060 school15_334 Макаров Валерий Витальевич 2
5061 SamaraSAU14 Щитова Лариса Игоревна, Киптенко Андрей Викторович, Битанов Александр Александрович 2
5062 school16_147 Судьин Игорь Дмитриевич 2
5063 voronov163 Воронов Александр Антонович 2
5064 pytester 1 2
5065 school16_680 Радушин Арсений Александрович 2
5066 school16_167 Сорокина Маргарита Алексеевна 2
5067 vter Терентьев Валентин Андреевич 2
5068 school16_731 Кривощапов Максим Владимирович 2
5069 school17_960 Артур Шахимарданов Салаватович 2
5070 Svetlana Sokovikova Svetlana Sergeevna 2
5071 okrug14_629 Поляков Артем Евгеньевич 2
5072 samreg12test_16 2
5073 Mila Мила 2
5074 okrug18_202 Муксунов Владислав Михайлович 2
5075 qwerty1631631 ertwert 2
5076 okrug13_13 Богатов Андрей Владимирович 2
5077 okrug14_648 Кондратьев Сергей Владимирович 2
5078 blask_angel Иванов А.А. 2
5079 olymp04 Артамонов, Тишин, Мартынова 2
5080 school17_407 Кочетков Даниил Павлович 2
5081 Dimon93 Михайлов Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
5082 samreg12test_33 2
5083 18_25 ВШЭ НН #2: Мартиросян Елизавета,Глебова Анна,Чернышев Константин 2
5084 dma93 Derum M.A. 2
5085 school16_792 Морозова Екатерина Антоновна 2
5086 okrug17_32 Зенин Пётр Алексеевич 2
5087 smr17_25 Кафтайкина Ирина 2
5088 wizz Никулин Роман Алексеевич 2
5089 18_36 ПГУТИ ИСТ#2: Дармин Игорь,Киржаев Дмитрий,Соломахина Анастасия 2
5090 sch141_47 Тарасов Сергей Эдуардович 2
5091 SchoolTeam_8 Блинов Владимир, Сятишев Денис 2
5092 samreg12_16 2
5093 school14_34 Меркулов Вячеслав Дмитриевич 2
5094 mivel Ворона Михаил 2
5095 x3mal Загуменников Алексаднр Евгеньевич 2
5096 okrug16_402 Каракозов Андрей Витальевич 2
5097 Redemon Абулханов Дмитрий Азатович 2
5098 school15_475 Конькова Мария Николаевна 2
5099 smr12_329 Якушин Михаил Олегович 2
5100 okrug14_168 Матягин Владимир Владимирвоич 2
5101 okrug13_247 Николайчук Иван Валерьевич 2
5102 okrug15_106 Кармышев Артем 2
5103 AlexeyM-SSAU Манжурин Алексей Вячеславович 2
5104 sch142_22 Кускаров Тагир Фаридович 2
5105 school15_552 Шестаков Андрей Романович 2
5106 Seriouskosk Serious Kosk Dr 2
5107 okrug15_523 Мироненко Андрей Андреевич 2
5108 Yaroksaj Марченко Максим Алексеевич 2
5109 gargantya Зефиров 2
5110 school15_572 Матвеев Алексей Сергеевич 2
5111 school16_887 Песин Артем Евгеньевич 2
5112 shadow&phantosha Не скажем 2
5113 team13_34 Самарский ГТУ 2 SamSTU VT2 2
5114 aljoy Сацевич А. А. 2
5115 sch18_401 Шпякин Андрей Дмитриевич 2
5116 school14_395 Рычагов Дмитрий Ильич 2
5117 reg_t1_smr_2 reg_t1_smr_2 2
5118 sch142_4 Вьюшкин Виктор Александрович 2
5119 school15_592 Колесникова Мария Алексеевна 2
5120 orion_net Волненко 2
5121 samreg12_7 2
5122 school15_609 Бородин Ярослав Алексеевич 2
5123 smr12_487 Чусов Никита Олегович 2
5124 tschool16_32 Аверченков Никита 2
5125 okrug15_18 Матвеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
5126 ChangeBot Ноготков Андрей Сергеевич 2
5127 okrug15_583 Ганыс Виталий Витальевич 2
5128 okrug14_307 Симонов Иван Дмитриевич 2
5129 st2015_team46 Samara SU 6: Бизин Дмитрий, Егоров Никита, Стрельцова Ольга 2
5130 test2012_32 2
5131 Glyk Кокорев Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
5132 reg_t1_smr_6 reg_t1_smr_6 2
5133 school15_619 Овсянников Данила Олегович 2
5134 sch18_491 Бубен Никита Дмитриевич 2
5135 school16_32 Деревянко Илья Алексеевич 2
5136 st2015_team55 Samara STU AIT 1: Ионова Татьяна, Ефремова Екатерина, Васильев Сергей 2
5137 Zaznaj Гольдштейн Сергей Анатольевич 2
5138 school13_306 Чугунов Андрей Андреевич 2
5139 school15_649 Краснов Михаил Игоревич 2
5140 parol1234567 kostya 2
5141 sch18_525 Мадурова Мария Павловна 2
5142 school16_344 Матвеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
5143 okrug18_383 Чуева Мария Олеговна 2
5144 school13_321 тяжов андрей 2
5145 CMEPTb Бобиков&Авдонин 2
5146 sch18_56 Оскилко Михаил Васильевич 2
5147 ar Погильдяков Иван Андреевич 2
5148 okrug18_396 Черникова Василиса Михайолвна 2
5149 reg_t2_smr_30 reg_t2_smr_30 2
5150 school15_69 Сигеева Софья Сергеевна 2
5151 lorik1 Ковалев Антон 2
5152 EgorV213123 Волков Егор Дмитриевич 2
5153 sch18_592 Скляров Данила Валерьевич 2
5154 st2016_team11 Vyatka SU 2: Бородавкин Денис, Рзаев Али, Шульман Айнура 2
5155 Zool Zool 2
5156 okrug16_550 Артем Писков 2
5157 team18_37 Гусев Евгений 2
5158 Lucky Николаев Пётр 2
5159 okrug16_110 Салимова Валерия Владимировна 2
5160 school15_129 Ходнев Сергей Станиславович 2
5161 okrug14_404 Крутолапова Анна Васильевна 2
5162 Arsenal911 Баранов Евгений Викторович 2
5163 zx Назарова Ангелина Андреевна 2
5164 okrug13_533 Санкович Евгений Игоревич 2
5165 rjazanova Рязанова Татьяна 2
5166 sch18_1027 Ерофеев Адександр Владимирович 2
5167 sleepwalker Морозов 2
5168 08S_olymp05 olymp05 2
5169 okrug15_309 Клаузер Андрей Александрович 2
5170 okrug17_590 test test 2
5171 sch18_637 Бильданов Сергей Зявдатович 2
5172 school15_171 Логинова Анастасия 2
5173 nick_name ТЕВ 2
5174 2703_olymp09 Beltukov V.A. 2
5175 team19_17 Емец Тимофей 2
5176 assession Орловецкий Борис Константинович 2
5177 smr2011_15 Кокорев Андрей, Никитина Арина, Чурсин Павел 2
5178 smr12_898 Приходько Александр Сергеевич 2
5179 team19_27 Горбунов Максим 2
5180 okrug13_644 Беляков Иван Владимирович 2
5181 potterkol Колесников Константин Дмитриевич 2
5182 sch18_685 Заряева Анна Алексеевна 2
5183 avn Anton N. 2
5184 school17_188 Носанов Павел Алексеевич 2
5185 mark мартынов марк 2
5186 okrug16_179 Власов Михаил Дмитриевич 2
5187 okrug18_533 Плотников Владимир Сергеевич 2
5188 smr11_148 Кацнельсон Илья 2
5189 vilen Неустроев Виталий Олегович 2
5190 okrug15_373 Колесникова Мария Алексеевна 2
5191 school15_223 Севостьянов Даниил Витальевич 2
5192 okrug13_703 Казиахмедов Эдгар Арсенович 2
5193 daryakamilla Дарья Валеева 2
5194 school17_841 Забелин Семён Александрович 2
5195 okrug14_556 Сегаль Станислав Михаилович 2
5196 Titanik Плотников Александр Сергеевич 2
5197 ib1_14_16 2
5198 okrug17_127 Шнитко Андрей Сергеевич 2
5199 komlev.dmit Komlev Dmitri 2
5200 <font size=10> 123 2
5201 s Бояров Игорь Сергеевич 2
5202 team_26 Артюшкин Илья, Дьяконов Артем, Транцев Сергей 2
5203 Medved 1 2
5204 Satellite Шульгин Илья Иванович 2
5205 school17_910 Башаров Тагир Василевич 2
5206 tototot Шашкин Антон Сергеевич 2
5207 school17_281 Клевцов Артем Дмитриевич 2
5208 okrug13_816 Балагезьян Алина Александровна 2
5209 Ferrtix ferrtix smerches 2
5210 SaySche Щелочков, Саяпин 2
5211 school15_338 Черников Виктор Евгеньевич 2
5212 school16_64 Ворожейкин Алексей Владимирович 2
5213 okrug14_607 Vlasov 2
5214 okrug17_186 Радаева Евгения Денисовна 2
5215 okrug18_169 Зенин Пётр Алексеевич 2
5216 ScalAr Ларин Александр 2
5217 sch18_225 Логинов Александр Павлович 2
5218 school16_168 Смирнов Данил Романович 2
5219 school17_320 Капанев Никита Сергеевич 2
5220 vuglah Камынин Алексей Валерьевич 2
5221 okrug15_499 Карпилянский Артем Андреевна 2
5222 okrug16_333 Елецкий Даниил Вадимович 2
5223 school17_961 Ящук Владислав Анатольевич 2
5224 ПРоСто_IEroglif gelo vomazin 2
5225 samreg12test_17 2
5226 DimaKL Мовчан Дмитрий Александрович 2
5227 okrug16_346 Семисчастнов Данила Сергеевич 2
5228 school13_101 Сергеев Кирилл Сергеевич 2
5229 okrug17_264 Пудов Никита Алексеевич 2
5230 school17_408 Каракозов Андрей Витальевич 2
5231 18_18 КНИТУ-КАИ #2: Гусев Олег ,Мусин Ринат ,Рахманов Айнур 2
5232 dj Кузнецов Олег 2
5233 r0mantic Андрей 2
5234 sch141_31 Муртазин Роман Ренатович 2
5235 school16_765 Планкин Антон Валерьевич 2
5236 IJCuper Глушков Сергей Валериевич 2
5237 school15_44 Аплачкина Екатерина Андреевна 2
5238 school16_794 Яхункина Виктория Владиславовна 2
5239 ssau_123 Куло Артем Александрович 2
5240 tschool14_28 Вьюшкин Виктор, Кобылянский Алексей, Денисов Эдуард 2
5241 school16_227 Полякова Мария Григорьевна 2
5242 school17_441 Зенин Пётр Алексеевич 2
5243 18_37 ПГУТИ ИСТ#3: Данилов Дмитрий,Штеле Дмитрий,Курапов Андрей 2
5244 Dmitry6108 Дмитрий Евгеньевич Посашков 2
5245 Tassadar Гуськов Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
5246 Botan Кокорев Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
5247 Alex12345678 Кулаков Александр Анатольевич 2
5248 school17_455 Коцарь Даниил Сергеевич 2
5249 smr12_1015 Ivan Markov 2
5250 xa-xa33303 Андреев Дмитрий 2
5251 okrug16_41 Овчинников Андрей Алексеевич 2
5252 sch141_7 Гуляев Богдан Сергеевич 2
5253 Alexavers Селивёрстов Александр Викторович 2
5254 galbert Гадельшин Альберт 2
5255 okrug18_291 Борисов Михаил Алексеевич 2
5256 sch142_16 Кашаев Фёдор Константинович 2
5257 school15_516 Ададуров Егор Андреевич 2
5258 school16_858 Федченко 2
5259 Пепелац "Киров" Калихман, Ломкин, Абрамович 2
5260 smr12_391 Степанов Тарас Валентинович 2
5261 school16_260 Мамедов 2
5262 school17_489 Шатилов Демид Алексеевич 2
5263 okrug14_234 Галанова Дарья Сергеевна 2
5264 test2011_5 test2011_5 2
5265 Gatin Гатин Руслан Музахитович 2
5266 okrug18_311 Шпякин Андрей Дмитриевич 2
5267 school15_573 Ларионов Кирилл Дмитриевич 2
5268 school16_89 Колоярский Дмитрий Васильевич 2
5269 okrug15_138 Лазарев Эдуард Артёмович 2
5270 online13_8 Батоев Константин Аланович 2
5271 reg_t1_smr_20 reg_t1_smr_20 2
5272 sch142_40 Седов Иван Сергеевич 2
5273 school15_594 Бегеба Денис Владимирович 2
5274 shant Anton 2
5275 okrug15_568 Апаркин Кирилл Максимович 2
5276 samreg12_8 2
5277 school13_27 Сёмик Сергей Александрович 2
5278 school15_61 Лазарев Эдуард Артёмович 2
5279 team13_53 Тамбовский ГУ 2 2
5280 okrug17_417 Здоров Филипп Кириллович 2
5281 school14_46 Захаров Михаил Алексеевич 2
5282 school16_311 Широких Николай Александрович 2
5283 K-9 Илья Кацнельсон 2
5284 okrug18_362 Сардинов Михаил Георгиевич 2
5285 reg_t1_smr_7 reg_t1_smr_7 2
5286 okrug17_436 Махров Антон Алексеевич 2
5287 sch18_494 Шум Даниил Григорьевич 2
5288 gor123459 Горчаков Алексей Александрович 2
5289 school15_65 Кузьмин Кирилл Олегович 2
5290 shubert Шуберт 2
5291 pashakras2000 Красильников 2
5292 school16_345 Бородин Ярослав Алексеевич 2
5293 test2014_11 команда №1: Боброва Динара, Сафина Лилия, Щербинин Сергей 2
5294 okrug16_527 Щелочков Александр Ильич 2
5295 okrug18_385 Полев Артемий Сергеевич 2
5296 smr12_59 А 2
5297 st17_team52 Samara University #9: Суетин Виталий, Матюшин Никита, Прохоров Ярослав 2
5298 okrug13_469 Носова Анна Евгеньевна 2
5299 school14_98 Минибаев Рамиль Шаукатович 2
5300 school16_365 Ададуров Егор Андреевич 2
5301 Greenman Клейнер Сергей Валериевич 2
5302 school13_344 Шадрин Михаил Дмитриевич 2
5303 school15_690 Щербаков Антон Михайлович 2
5304 team18_28 Куцелим Артем 2
5305 okrug15_97 Житарчук Мария Геннадьевна 2
5306 sch18_598 Матвеев Никита Игоревич 2
5307 school15_113 Щемель Дмитрий Артемьевич 2
5308 rem2K Малышев Михаил Сергеевич 2
5309 team18_38 Бегун Марина 2
5310 lucky42 lucky 2
5311 Nenov Ненов Иван Александрович 2
5312 Ctacus Мельников Станислав Александрович 2
5313 okrug17_569 test test 2
5314 st2016_team31 Orenburg SU CE&IS: Жуматаев Бакберген, Суюндуков Роман, Львов Александр 2
5315 sch18_1035 Шлепин Александр Андреевич 2
5316 slesarps2014 Слесарева Полина Сергеевна 2
5317 okrug13_605 Кузнецова Анна Андреевна 2
5318 Elproh Прохожев 2
5319 sch18_638 Пивцаев Макар Максимович 2
5320 Kent-Brokman Пономарь Владимир Сергеевич 2
5321 Niemand Костромин Клим Олегович 2
5322 Я_зтут Алешков Даниил Александрович 2
5323 samreg15_29 Конькова Мария 2
5324 school17_759 Кремнев Дмитрий Александрович 2
5325 st2016_team47 Samara SAU 10: Сташенкова Екатерина, Честнов Игорь, Джаббаров Теймур 2
5326 okrug16_652 Щелочков Александр Ильич 2
5327 smr12_899 smr12_110011 2
5328 Vels Мельников Владислав Владимирович 2
5329 08S_olymp24 olymp24 2
5330 okrug16_167 Лазарев Егор Дмитриевич 2
5331 okrug17_635 Постин Максим Сергеевич 2
5332 school16_486 Пересыпкин Михаил Юрьевич 2
5333 school17_777 Здоров Филипп Кириллович 2
5334 okrug18_523 Шилкин Денис Александрович 2
5335 RS09_olymp07 Мусин Камиль Рамильевич 2
5336 school17_189 Симдянов Артем Игоревич 2
5337 smr11_114 Коршиков Федор Андреевич 2
5338 smr12_926 Трубина Марина Владимировна 2
5339 team19_39 Овечкин Никита 2
5340 08S_olymp99 olymp99 2
5341 mart31 mart 2
5342 school16_544 Божимов Александр Дмитриевич 2
5343 okrug14_521 Пашин Александр Александрович 2
5344 ib1_14_1 2
5345 okrug18_553 Кочет 2
5346 smr11_175 Миназов Артём 2
5347 virbot Дубровин Илья Владимирович 2
5348 sch18_78 Песин Артем Евгеньевич 2
5349 okrug14_557 Гринев Артем Витальевич 2
5350 Bakhareva Irina Бахарева Ирина Сергеевна 2
5351 ib1_14_17 2
5352 school16_108 Морозов Дмитрий Алексеевич 2
5353 vitaliy_zudov Зудов Виталий Андреевич 2
5354 Mavr Мавричев Дмитрий Олегович 2
5355 okrug15_426 Максим 2
5356 DCoder Гайченков Игорь Сергеевич 2
5357 sch18_80 Кирьяков Фёдор Михайлович 2
5358 BariSaaf Pavel P. Borisov 2
5359 tltsu2 goncharov vorona kistkin 2
5360 school17_250 Пушкин Никита Алексеевич 2
5361 smr11_239 Димитренко Егор Владимирович 2
5362 school16_614 Девятов Николай Павлович 2
5363 KosMaxGrig KosMaxGrig 2
5364 nug Нугманов Руслан 2
5365 A3 Loptev Guydel Dergunov 2
5366 okrug18_81 Прокофьев Денис Олегович 2
5367 school16_13 Фещенко Олег Игоревич 2
5368 Pshenin SSAU Пшенин Денис Юрьевич 2
5369 school16_622 Коцарь Даниил Сергеевич 2
5370 sch18_184 Овчинников Андрей Алексеевич 2
5371 school14_176 Прохожева Елена Константиновна 2
5372 school16_14 Радаева Евгения Денисовна 2
5373 school17_284 Моршанский Владислав Сергеевич 2
5374 okrug13_818 Потяшин Николай Олегович 2
5375 sblrok Налобин Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
5376 sch18_92 Спиваков Андрей Евгеньевич 2
5377 school15_34 Кармышев Артем Андреевич 2
5378 school16_149 Лазарев Эдуард Артемович 2
5379 team_6 Бутин Владимир, Гайнутдинов Динар, Румянцев Артем 2
5380 PYura Павлов Юрий Олегович 2
5381 school16_690 Акулинушкина Ольга Игоревна 2
5382 Алекс Галочкин Александр Сергеевич 2
5383 ibragimov Ибрагимов Умар Гарунович 2
5384 sch18_226 Сивухов Артём Олегович 2
5385 school14_215 Носов Станислав Игоревич 2
5386 Test Тест Тестович Тестовидзе 2
5387 vv vv 2
5388 miheev sasha 2
5389 sch141_16 Кашаев Фёдор Константинович 2
5390 school15_387 Баранова Ксения Алексеевна 2
5391 milana Парфёнова Елена Юрьевна 2
5392 okrug18_207 Епинин Иван Валерьевич 2
5393 school15_404 Маслов Роман Николаевич 2
5394 SystemError Свидиров 2
5395 okrug13_131 Шульженко Денис Владимирович 2
5396 samreg12test_28 2
5397 smr11_47 Мухамедеев Булат Рамильевич 2
5398 r1d1abc Олегов Олег 2
5399 school13_112 Ремиз Евгений Александрович 2
5400 school16_767 Афанасьев 2
5401 ssau619_ch_p Чурков Пётр 2
5402 taishev94 Таишев Тимур Атласович 2
5403 okrug13_148 Shamaeva Alexandra 2
5404 sch18_305 Лосюков Андрей Владимирович 2
5405 sch141_40 Седов Иван Сергеевич 2
5406 samreg12_1 2
5407 okrug16_382 Судьин Игорь Дмитриевич 2
5408 okrug13_190 Большаков Илья Александрович 2
5409 smr17_35 Ляпин Марат 2
5410 sch141_9 Денисов Эдуард Алексеевич 2
5411 school15_48 Колоярский Дмитрий Васильевич 2
5412 school16_840 Бодунов Андрей Павлович 2
5413 semenova.e Семенова Екатерина Андреевна 2
5414 okrug13_227 Миронов Андрей Вячеславович 2
5415 AlexAwesome Гриднев Алексей Александрович 2
5416 MNU_preved:) Грошев, Федотов, Кузнецов 2
5417 tschool15_17 Гринев Артем, Пашин Александр, Безруков Евгений 2
5418 LeeR Дахнюк Лев Михайлович 2
5419 okrug13_252 Ложнов Вадим 2
5420 AlexL Лавринович 2
5421 okrug14_22 Горбунов Артём Александрович 2
5422 test2011_15 test2011_15 2
5423 yakutoi Якунчиков Денис Сергеевич 2
5424 leno4ka616777 Карташова Елена Александровна 2
5425 BVV93 Безугляк Владимир Витальевич 2
5426 dp-84-Vadim Меннанов Вадим Равильевич 2
5427 okrug15_528 Багирова Екатерина Романовна 2
5428 sch18_391 Балашов Александр Владимирович 2
5429 morrovind's_fan Соловьев Л.А. 2
5430 test2011_6 test2011_6 2
5431 YashaK Konoval 2
5432 1gin Клыпа Евгений Владимирович 2
5433 sch142_32 Муртазин Руслан Нариманович 2
5434 ShadowGorn Пенской 2
5435 school14_399 Конаков ДАниил Михайлович 2
5436 school17_514 Зотов Роман Алексеевич 2
5437 okrug14_268 Бойко Пётр Валериевич 2
5438 school13_26 Гаврилов Антон Александрович 2
5439 school15_595 Чупров Антон 2
5440 school16_900 Кузнецов Яков Михайлович 2
5441 st17_team19 Kazan Federal U 6 eeee coddddddde: Алексеева Анастасия, Гришин Андрей, Казанков Андрей 2
5442 okrug15_16 Павлюк Глеб Романович 2
5443 orkon Orlov Konstantin Sergeevich 2
5444 school14_413 Тяжов Андрей Андреевич 2
5445 reg_t1_smr_3 reg_t1_smr_3 2
5446 school13_276 Горелов Игорь Александрович 2
5447 shilov Шилов Вадим Сергеевич 2
5448 d_andry Дмитриев Andrey 2
5449 okrug17_418 Агафонов Александр Владимирович 2
5450 Ovik619 Kostanyn Oganes 2
5451 school16_313 Гудков Владислав Владимирович 2
5452 Zahr Захаров Роман Константинович 2
5453 reg_t1_smr_8 reg_t1_smr_8 2
5454 Shizik Якупов Марат 2
5455 st17_team36 Penza SU #2: Глухов Андрей, Кибячев Алексей, Вахромеев Максим 2
5456 okrug13_400 Беспалов Василий Андреевич 2
5457 okrug15_611 Свербягин Никита Сергеевич 2
5458 sch18_533 Фёдоров Ильдар Айратович 2
5459 school16_346 Гуляев Семён Юрьевич 2
5460 Nameless One Акушский Михаил Ильич 2
5461 okrug18_386 Беляков Илья Алексеевич 2
5462 sch17_28 Девятов Николай, Яковенко Александр, Афанасьев Олег 2
5463 okrug13_473 Комаров Сергей Владимирович 2
5464 cnegby Ступин Роман Евгеньевич 2
5465 school16_367 Демьянов Гейоргий Анатольевич 2
5466 okrug14_352 Конькова Мария Николаевна 2
5467 Archangel2005 Еловенко Александр Владимирович 2
5468 okrug18_399 Жарков Григорий Алексеевич 2
5469 school15_691 Гусяков Андрей Вячеславович 2
5470 okrug15_99 Плотников Егор Александрович 2
5471 sch18_6 Глушин Никита Дмитриевич 2
5472 okrug14_386 Савин Дмитрий Алексеевич 2
5473 GudWIN Рагозин Алексей Юрьевич 2
5474 okrug18_418 Пешков Иван Сергеевич 2
5475 school17_124 Шабанов Денис Алексеевич 2
5476 Petrunina Петрунина Ю. В. 2
5477 sch18_612 Лаэтин Андрей Алексеевич 2
5478 Rich-s- Рычажков Сергей Андреевич 2
5479 sch18_1009 Кобелев Павел 2
5480 school13_391 Юрин Александр Александр 2
5481 team19_01 Богородский Артём 2
5482 Cubbee Соколов Денис Леонидович 2
5483 samreg15_10 Власов Максим 2
5484 school16_428 Калягин Сергей Александрович 2
5485 Rocketsman Мухамадеев Руслан Азатович 2
5486 sch18_1037 Рыжков Иван Сергеевич 2
5487 school15_821 Парфенов Артем Валерьевич 2
5488 smr12_80 Коптев Максим Александрович 2
5489 Vanger_cat Катков Антон Андреевич 2
5490 sch18_639 Малюгина Мария Алексеевна 2
5491 school15_175 Дмитриченко Леонид Валерьевич 2
5492 kentavr L 2
5493 okrug16_632 Трипольский Денис Алексеевич 2
5494 school13_464 Ксенофонтов Александр Юрьевич 2
5495 maksim1998 Бесперстов 2
5496 okrug17_611 Силивоненко 2
5497 sch18_665 Миролюбов Вячеслав Борисович 2
5498 Kirill Ostapenko Остапенко Кирилл Романович 2
5499 Nikita Mikhaylov Михайлов Никита Николаевич 2
5500 astaf Астафьев Владислав 2
5501 smr2011_17 Безруков Дмитрий, Морозов Роман, Полещук Дмитрий 2
5502 st2016_team48 Samara SAU 11: Гилёв Антон, Черных Оксана, Корчагин Алексей 2
5503 hipihipi Cорокин Александр Иванович 2
5504 okrug16_653 Солдатов Роман Александрович 2
5505 sch18_1102 Фещенко Олег Игоревич 2
5506 marbox Никитина М.А. 2
5507 Daniel_Samlit Непогожев 2
5508 school17_781 Моисеев Илья Андреевич 2
5509 kiryushkina Кирюшкина Екатерина Николаевна 2
5510 sch18_1147 Беляков Илья Алексеевич 2
5511 09-1-pdv Поскотинов Данил Васильевич 2
5512 evgenx Плотников Евгений Сергеевич 2
5513 sch18_706 Евсюков Никита Александрович 2
5514 tihonov Тихонов Р.А 2
5515 sch18_1204 Петросян Дмитрий Камоевич 2
5516 school13_87 Рыбаков Артур Витальевич 2
5517 okrug16_209 Ячевский Вячеслав Александрович 2
5518 school15_225 Журавлев Андрей Дмитриевич 2
5519 school17_823 Погодин Дмитрий Юрьевич 2
5520 kocher Кочеровский 2
5521 babaninkazakov Бабанин & Казаков 2
5522 TIMYR7 Сафин Тимур 2
5523 okrug18_554 d 2
5524 rubanok Щ.А.Д. 2
5525 sch18_1252 Мальчик Вася 2
5526 okrug13_714 Небытов Юрий Денисович 2
5527 okrug18_10 Крехно Платон Олегович 2
5528 school15_241 Лебедев Сергей Вадимович 2
5529 Komanda0 Виртуальный Ученик 2
5530 ib1_14_18 2
5531 okrug13_734 Шибаева Александра Олеговна 2
5532 sch18_800 Феоктистов Владислав Сергеевич 2
5533 ib1_14_3 2
5534 Vladbugakov Бугаков Владислав Александрович 2
5535 okrug13_779 Фёдоров И.И. 2
5536 Sasha_P*8 Плетнев Александр Александрович 2
5537 StSwoon Нехожин Анатолий Вадимович 2
5538 torit Комендантян Грант Микаэлович 2
5539 school17_267 Должкин Никита Сергеевич 2
5540 MegaPaul Кравец Павел Михайлович 2
5541 sultanov sultanov zhanat 2
5542 sch18_187 Силивоненко Тимофей Викторович 2
5543 school14_177 Каюков Иван Алексеевич 2
5544 smr11_368 Никитина Арина Антоновна 2
5545 okrug16_306 Калягин Сергей Александрович 2
5546 school16_66 Нагимуллин Тимур Фанисович 2
5547 school17_936 Надеев Дмитрий 2
5548 okrug14_609 Плотников Александр Сергеевич 2
5549 okrug17_188 Павлова Полина Павловна 2
5550 school14_197 Сегаль Станислав Михаилович 2
5551 okrug13_848 Николайчук Иван Валерьевич 2
5552 okrug15_486 Селёзнев Михаил Сергеевич 2
5553 okrug18_172 Шидловская Дарья Валерьевна 2
5554 sch141_1 Бгатов Михаил Владимирович 2
5555 okrug14_623 Чернов Павел Николаевич 2
5556 school14_216 Симонов Иван Дмитриевич 2
5557 school16_17 Чугунова Полина Андреевна 2
5558 mikailov Микаилов Фируддин 2
5559 flashake Шалин Илья Валерьевич 2
5560 sch141_17 Князькин Никита Сергеевич 2
5561 sch18_996 жуков дмитрий александрович 2
5562 Trojnnn Артём 2
5563 KseniaS Сараева Ксения Владимировна 2
5564 ololosh Букатин 2
5565 sch141_25 Лебедев Александр Викторович 2
5566 school16_755 Кошельков Виталий Сергеевич 2
5567 tschool14_13 Новалов Евгений, Кавтаськин Дмитрий, Вопилин Александр 2
5568 Kudryashka Zharkova Uliya 2
5569 fmm_2013_pronin Пронин 2
5570 r2d400 - 2
5571 kuvaldaman Кирилов Владислав Александрович 2
5572 bogdan29 Кисличенко Богдан Дмитриевич 2
5573 18_28 Penza SU #2: Денисов Артем,Ванифатов Владислав ,Козлов Никита 2
5574 foxxmary Конькова Мария Николаевна 2
5575 school15_455 Михайлов Владимир Сергеевич 2
5576 Borisov Борисов 2
5577 samreg12_10 2
5578 school14_323 Дуликов Григорий Игорьевич 2
5579 st2014_50 Samara SU 2 Носков Дмитрий, Федоров Игорь, Натареев Александр 2
5580 18_39 Samara U 7: Елисеев Евгений,Петров Евгений,Овсиенко Сергей 2
5581 okrug16_39 Афанасьев Алексей Сергеевич 2
5582 sch141_5 Галкина Ника Анатольевна 2
5583 school15_47 Никулин Никита Олегович 2
5584 Tatiana_Onoiko Tatiana Onoiko 2
5585 Lana Svetlana Zinchenko 2
5586 school14_345 Коновальчук Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
5587 school16_243 Кошельков Виталий Сергеевич 2
5588 it4kp Кузнецов Павел 1
5589 MizinA Мизин Александр Александрович 1
5590 Doomer Белоцерковский Виталий Сергеевич 1
5591 school15_486 Жупиков Вадим Владиславович 1
5592 school16_841 Набиуллин Руслан Равилевич 1
5593 semens Сафронов Семен Александрович 1
5594 tschool15_10 Слепцова Анна, Катьянов Андрей, Лавринович Александр 1
5595 LatPavel Латышев Павел Васильевич 1
5596 bro-elena Бронникова Елена 1
5597 AlexBabenkov Бабенков Алексей Михайлович 1
5598 MNU_Second Кузнецов, Гусев, Щепакин 1
5599 Galiche Чеснокова Галина Александровна 1
5600 okrug18_293 Исайчев Данила Олегович 1
5601 school15_525 Юшина Екатерина Евгеньевна 1
5602 SergeyFedorov Фёдоров Сергей Игоревич 1
5603 smr12_373 Панарин Никита Викторович 1
5604 ssss ssss 1
5605 Bucefal617 Золотарёв Игорь 1
5606 school16_248 Ивантей Наталья Максимовна 1
5607 Петрович Чапаев Василий Иванович 1
5608 okrug14_221 Панфилов Александр Николаевич 1
5609 AnDRONiD Бажин Андрей Александрович 1
5610 ganin Ганин 1
5611 school16_879 Анисимов Никита Сергеевич 1
5612 Lenochka Мочалина Е.В. 1
5613 Algalon Шишов Константин Васильевич 1
5614 school17_491 Калашникова Дарья Дмитриевна 1
5615 motrunich Мотрунич Жанна Эдуардовна 1
5616 school13_242 Щербакова Елизавета Алексеевна 1
5617 school15_578 Катьянов Андрей 1
5618 ShadowStalker Титов Антон Игоревич 1
5619 smr12_451 Бурдиков Леонид Дмитриевич 1
5620 carella Nick Carella 1
5621 opa Стас и Наташа 1
5622 school16_284 Романов Александр Юрьевич 1
5623 school17_518 Антипин Владислав Андреевич 1
5624 test2012_18 1
5625 yuko Комяков 1
5626 school15_598 Селезнёв Николай Сергеевич 1
5627 team13_44 Самарский ГУПС 1 1
5628 lexam22 Mokshanov 1
5629 okrug15_575 Щемель Дмитрий Артемьевич 1
5630 Orlangur Гришин Алексей Витальевич 1
5631 school14_417 Черномырдина Анна Сергеевна 1
5632 school17_532 Сгибнев Сергей Сергеевич 1
5633 Murderlady Дмитриева Юлия Алексеевна 1
5634 test2012_26 1
5635 yurind Юрин Дмитрий Юрьевич 1
5636 okrug18_354 Кулешов Евгений Александрович 1
5637 school13_28 Нугуманов Тимур Ильдарович 1
5638 school16_924 Шерстнев Алексей Олегович 1
5639 й Кастерин Александр Сергеевич 1
5640 okrug17_42 Иванов Александр Сергеевич 1
5641 sch18_457 Лихолетов Владимир Алексеевич 1
5642 test2012_37 1
5643 golovachev Головачев Роман Романович 1
5644 school16_942 Асатиани Тимур Ренадиевич 1
5645 okrug15_21 Коновалов Артём Николаевич 1
5646 okrug15_613 Yel 1
5647 Kaa Козлов Александр Алексеевич 1
5648 test2012_49 1
5649 gorbaneva Горбанева Валерия Игоревна 1
5650 SHUM Шумаков Александр 1
5651 paskal2014 Помельников 1
5652 school16_347 Волков Максим Эрнэстович 1
5653 school15_674 Смирнов Данила Романович 1
5654 st17_team54 Samara University #11: Митин Владислав, Битанов Александр, Гилев Антон 1
5655 okrug17_49 Баранов Денис Владимирович 1
5656 sch18_568 Чеплакова Елизавета Юрьевна 1
5657 school16_368 Шахмардавнов Артур Салаватович 1
5658 Natali Наталия 1
5659 okrug18_40 Капров Александр 1
5660 sch17_37 Горин Данил, Близнюков Владимир, Петрищин Алексей 1
5661 sial_Julie Калядина Юлия Владимировна 1
5662 Persiko ЧерныхОВ 1
5663 sch18_602 Таразанов Максим Сергеевич 1
5664 katiale Хрящова Екатерина Александровна 1
5665 zotov Зотов Марк Владимирович 1
5666 school13_37 Кузнецова Анна Андреевна 1
5667 school15_75 Шаров Илья Сергеевич 1
5668 school17_126 Морозова Ксения Павловна 1
5669 lucky_ЭС Б.М.А. 1
5670 crap crap 1
5671 okrug16_114 Захарченко Максим Сергеевич 1
5672 Petrushenko Петрушенко Александра 1
5673 neon222 Сыромятников Владислав Евгеньевич 1
5674 Arta159 Ефременко Артём Александрович 1
5675 Евгения ЕлизароваЕ вгенияС ергеевна 1
5676 hackme xxx 1
5677 sch18_1015 Ржевская Мария Михайловна 1
5678 001inf Асадуллин Рустам Раилевич 1
5679 m2me Курновский Роман Михайлович 1
5680 cwerter Щукин Алексей Андреевич 1
5681 eletaty Элекина Татьяна Павловна 1
5682 okrug17_578 Костыльков Алексей Александрович 1
5683 Phoenix Дзех Николай Андреевич 1
5684 sch18_626 Борисов Иван Сергеевич 1
5685 Keeper Медведев Михаил Владимирович 1
5686 NFS Abdurazzacov Yerzhan 1
5687 as ol 1
5688 haterhq Цыкин Даниил Юрьевич 1
5689 okrug16_615 noname 1
5690 okrug18_463 Petrosyan Dima 1
5691 sloath Баклашова Анна Викторовна 1
5692 EnDiF Баделин Евгений Андреевич 1
5693 okrug16_147 Макарычев Владислав Михайлович 1
5694 okrug16_634 Шадрин Николай Дмитриевич 1
5695 okrug18_488 Рыжков Иван Сергеевич 1
5696 sch18_107 Свидиров Кирилл Андреевич 1
5697 school13_465 Бесчетнов Павел Константинович 1
5698 maksim6109 Maksim 1
5699 okrug15_33 Найда Дмитрий Николаевич 1
5700 dan samarsky Сурков Данила Сергеевич 1
5701 eriana Еримеева Анастасия 1
5702 okrug17_612 Яницкий Иван Александович 1
5703 polina14 Чурашева Полина Владимировна 1
5704 samreg15_30 Кошкин Артем 1
5705 school15_188 Буклеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 1
5706 school16_470 Дмитриев Фёдор Александрович 1
5707 school17_762 Фадеев Даниил Александрович 1
5708 smr2011_4 Королева Наталья, Бурова Мария, Потапова Алина 1
5709 HITROLISK Цыганов Александр Анатольевич 1
5710 okrug16_658 Логачёв Артём Алексеевич 1
5711 okrug18_503 Завелевич 1
5712 daniilfadeev Фадеев Даниил Александрович 1
5713 okrug16_172 Бухаров 1
5714 okrug17_66 Горшунова София Александровна 1
5715 school15_199 Яхункина Виктория Владиславовна 1
5716 Snackk Мартыненко Даниил Юрьевич 1
5717 TheR3SH Решетов Алексей Евгеньевич 1
5718 HostileZeth Атаев Сергей Геннадьевич 1
5719 school17_194 Исайчев Данила Олегович 1
5720 smr12_929 Горшков Илья Дмитриевич 1
5721 vika-amber Грибанова Виктория Владимировна 1
5722 evil-genius Коротаев Ярослав Сергеевич 1
5723 probe_12 1
5724 sch18_709 Апаркин Матвей Максимович 1
5725 Sokol666 Соколов Роман Александрович 1
5726 RS09_olymp25 Матасова Елена Владимировна 1
5727 sch18_1212 Воронов Петр 1
5728 Mary777 АлексееваМарияЮрьевна 1
5729 DARK[ALLoD] Локалов Арсений Владимирович 1
5730 sch18_760 Понкратов Александр Антонович 1
5731 school17_827 Ярочкин Александр Владимирович 1
5732 Сталин Иосиф Виссаринонович Джугашвилли 1
5733 st2016_team73 Ulyanovsk SU: Сибиркин Юрий, Якушев Марат, Давыдов Денис 1
5734 sch18_1258 Сурков Сергей Михайлович 1
5735 school16_1020 Карелин Борис Михайлович 1
5736 okrug13_72 Shilkini SamLIT 1
5737 йцукен2 Йцукенко Й.Ц. 1
5738 balbes asd 1
5739 Stedy Stedy 1
5740 97142piter Маджуга Петрн Игоревич 1
5741 okrug17_13 Морозова Ксения Павловна 1
5742 Rusk Крутов Александр Валерьевич 1
5743 smr11_219 Чугурова Александра Максимовна 1
5744 fallen Шатунов Антон Дмитриевич 1
5745 school16_600 Свириденко Егор Данилович 1
5746 konej Конько Е.Ю. 1
5747 =$htirliz= _ 1
5748 sch18_151 Стахова Екатерина Николаевна 1
5749 school17_253 Бурыкин Алексей Андреевич 1
5750 okrug13_79 Lomova Julia 1
5751 delin Юлин Д.В. 1
5752 Fatherfrost Чайка Павел 1
5753 Sasha_PA Плетнев Александр Александрович 1
5754 sch18_820 Разин Александр Сергеевич 1
5755 school15_282 Никулин Никита Олегович 1
5756 bcdef bcdef 1
5757 torrentino555 Орлов Владислав Анатольевич 1
5758 ib2_14_11 1
5759 sairon Дерусов Артем Игоревич 1
5760 sch18_17 Тихомирова Анастасия Сергеевна 1
5761 school14_151 Пашин Александр Александрович 1
5762 okrug13_805 Мосин Евгений Владимирович 1
5763 den dragon iksol Волков Денис Евгеньевич 1
5764 okrug16_299 Ворожейкин Алексей Владимирович 1
5765 sch18_884 Шипицин Максим Андреевич 1
5766 school17_923 Широких Николай Александрович 1
5767 bekas20031 Родионов 1
5768 ib2_14_19 1
5769 school14_178 Гречников федор Александрович 1
5770 school16_141 Железнгякова Анна Владимировна 1
5771 1515 Шабернев Денис Эдуардович 1
5772 Melphin Попичев Константин 1
5773 okrug13_826 Козлюк Максим Валерьевич 1
5774 sc12 Комков Денис Константинович 1
5775 sch18_926 Корнейчук Максим Леонидович 1
5776 school17_938 Юсупов Данис Ирекович 1
5777 BereG Березовский Геннадий Андреевич 1
5778 Артем Кузнецов Артем 1
5779 ib2_14_4 1
5780 ol191919 Кузнецова О.А. 1
5781 sch18_217 Кочнев роман дмитриевич 1
5782 TeddyBears Semushin, Dergunov, Glashenko 1
5783 Vovan Колос Владимир Викторович 1
5784 metalstorm_tlt Зубцов Р.О. 1
5785 sch18_962 Горбунов Алексей Сергеевич 1
5786 school15_377 Олейничук 1
5787 school17_951 Силивоненко Тимофей Викторович 1
5788 Алексеевна Личманова Александра Алексеевна 1
5789 okrug17_213 Кривошеев марк 1
5790 olemskaya Олемская Александра 1
5791 samreg12test_10 1
5792 school14_217 Евлахов Яков Павлович 1
5793 vvnazarova Назарова Влада Владиславовна 1
5794 Mike Ерошкин Михаил Игоревич 1
5795 qwerghjk qwer ghjk 1
5796 sch18_997 Гнездилов Владислав 1
5797 school35_1 Пальшин Евгений Олегович 1
5798 Svistone Тимофеева Светлана Сергеевна 1
5799 kseniatelnova Ксения Тельнова 1
5800 BlackShaman Зубарев Александр Андреевич 1
5801 olump16 Мтеальников, Ветчинов, Харичев 1
5802 school16_184 Постоловский Андрей Павлович 1
5803 smr11_437 Саушкин Денис Дмитриевич 1
5804 MinAnt Минаев Антон Андреевич 1
5805 diman211 севастьянов дмитрий вадимович 1
5806 tschool14_14 Лобачев Николай, Черемшанцев Леонид, Илюшникова Анастасия 1
5807 okrug14_652 Радаева Евгения Денисовна 1
5808 bo4karuovamaria Бочкарева Мария Алексеевна 1
5809 okrug17_283 Ситников Кирилл Сергеевич 1
5810 sch18_298 Каленский Егор Анатольевич 1
5811 school14_273 Сайфуллин Дмитрий Юрьевич 1
5812 smr11_477 Бабенков Алексей Михайлович 1
5813 DKA Дмитриев Кирилл Александрович 1
5814 okrug16_365 Черноиванов Никита Максимович 1
5815 school15_43 Медведев Святослав Андреевич 1
5816 school16_786 Тошходжаев Джахонгир Шарифджонович 1
5817 SSAU619_NoBody Паймушкин Дмитрий 1
5818 kuzmalex22 Кузьмичёв Александр Владимирович 1
5819 okrug14_668 Емельянова Екатерина Владимировна 1
5820 akuruts2003684 Куруц Алексей Евгеньевич 1
5821 samreg12test_4 1
5822 school16_222 Богдан Роман Антонович 1
5823 school17_431 Гурьянов Евгений Владимирович 1
5824 smr11_58 Фёдоров Игорь Игоревич 1
5825 rand0mname Фамилия Имя Отчество 1
5826 school13_138 Валала ХДДШИВИЧ Ияков 1
5827 tschool14_30 Смалюк Арсений, Кисличенко Богдан, Филимонов Дмитрий 1
5828 kyswrty Некрасова Анастасия 1
5829 okrug14_681 Миша 1
5830 Ilvina Батырова Ильвина Рамилевна 1
5831 okrug17_332 Безруков Илья Владимирович 1
5832 school16_230 Ниц Алексей Андреевич 1
5833 smr11_94 Михайлов Никита 1
5834 Пупок фывфыв 1
5835 wr231 Копонев Никита Сергеевич 1
5836 dnina Попов Григорий Алесангдрович 1
5837 fuck3r Мальцев Виталий Валерьевич 1
5838 lar5046 B 1
5839 okrug13_192 Иванов Никита Викторович 1
5840 braga braga 1
5841 inchestnov Честнов Игорь Николаевич 1
5842 sch18_361 Рустамов Шухратбек Тухтасин угли 1
5843 school14_35 Бесхмельницына Ксения Александровна 1
5844 school16_245 Тошходжаев Джахонгир Шарифджонович 1
5845 itkin 11 Иткин Павел 1
5846 okrug14_144 Фищенко Владислав Дмитриевич 1
5847 Gaichyonkov Гайчёнков Игорь Сергеевич 1
5848 school15_49 Жуликов Семён Владимирович 1
5849 school16_843 Помельников Иван Александрович 1
5850 sen Егоров Арсений Владимирович 1
5851 xxxss ss 1
5852 school15_54 Цилюрик Захар Маркович 1
5853 school16_863 Андреев Денис Романович 1
5854 SergeyKov Ковалев С.Н. 1
5855 smr12_374 Шульгин Егор Владимирович 1
5856 Legolas Сивков Алексей Николаевич 1
5857 Bueirby Игушкин С.А. 1
5858 AlexLite Кузьмин Александр Сергеевич 1
5859 sch18_38 Гришин Алексей Дмитриевич 1
5860 school14_357 Васильев Алексей Михайлович 1
5861 MorDA96 Морозов Дмитрий Антонович 1
5862 okrug14_223 Мизин Александр Александович 1
5863 test2011_17 test2011_17 1
5864 yantonv Якушев Антон 1
5865 Lenok Карташова 1
5866 AliceCoal Гончарова 1
5867 okrug17_374 Лазарев Егор Дмитриевич 1
5868 sch18_395 Исайчев Данила Олегович 1
5869 school14_390 Маслова Валерия Александровна 1
5870 2008 2008 1
5871 school13_247 Владимирова Анастасия Александровна 1
5872 school16_893 Абдурашидов Абдувохоб Акмал угли 1
5873 Shaldown Василев 1
5874 tschool16_15 Левин Сергей 1
5875 okrug15_142 Воронов Александр Алексеевич 1
5876 okrug15_557 Гвоздев Иван Николаевич 1
5877 okrug17_390 Кулаков Александр Анатольевич 1
5878 opatlt Евгений Иванович Мельник 1
5879 JlaHceJloT Шавейников Денис Сергеевич 1
5880 msaushkin M.N. Saushkin 1
5881 test2012_19 1
5882 yulya3102 Пьянкова Юлия 1
5883 school15_6 Набиуллин Руслан Равилевич 1
5884 school16_91 Житарчук Мария Геннадьевна 1
5885 shchit1997 Щербаков Глеб Александрович 1
5886 team13_45 Самарский ГУПС 2 1
5887 tschool16_27 Налобин Дмитрий 1
5888 altrap Трапез 1
5889 Orotti Нугманов 1
5890 sch18_434 Зверев Глеб Сергеевич 1
5891 juev Евсюков Денис Анатольевич 1
5892 test2012_27 1
5893 school16_927 Ячевский Вячеслав Александрович 1
5894 shine Shine 1
5895 okrug15_595 Шнырев Виталий Владимирович 1
5896 okrug17_420 Пушкина Анастасия Александровна 1
5897 K.E. Шатохина Ксения Евгеньевна 1
5898 antonbor_mtl<