Contest.uni-smr.ac.ru :: Programming contests in Samara
Русская версия || English version
Login:
Password:
Forget password?
 example: Bill Gates
 

Рейтинг авторов

#ЛогинИмяРешено задач
1 alef Alexandr Efimov 637
2 elena Е.В.Р. 222
3 Abrackadabra Анурин Андрей Сергеевич 211
4 okrug17_566 Лукьянчиков Владимир Игоревич 167
5 Izual Финютин Максим Владимирович 164
6 bright Надо бросить олимпиадное программирование!!! 155
7 dima.dunidin Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 145
8 DK Constantine Drozdov 144
9 Spirt96 СГПУ#ИМФИ#12 144
10 shtserg Штейнер Сергей Михайлович 136
11 snipious Пименов Сергей Николаевич 135
12 karrde Репешко Сергей Петрович 124
13 Caesar Гайдель Андрей Викторович 120
14 Hairulin Хайрулин Василий 115
15 SSAU_618#1 Drozdov Stukalov Izotov. 'RIP' this team 111
16 craus90 Семушин Павел Вениаминович 104
17 Efim Лаврухин Ефим Валерьевич 103
18 Zephyrous Шамашов Игорь Михайлович 103
19 Sharkz Зимичев Евгений Андреевич 92
20 Master_j Барышников Игорь Викторович 89
21 MuravjevSIAL Муравьев Вячеслав Вячеславович 85
22 Aceshigh ------------ 84
23 Demetriusu Новиков Дмитрий Андреевич 81
24 Сашусик Кочуров А.В. 78
25 Miston Максудов А. В. 74
26 kachkovsky посмотри на часы 74
27 Pavellevap Грамович Павел Александрович 74
28 romanius007 Понеев Роман Сергеевич 72
29 pasha_shteiner Штейнер Павел Михайлович 71
30 krako Крайнов Константин Олегович 68
31 Two-Eight-Nine one 68
32 AleksandrovAnton Александров Антон Вячеславович 66
33 gaporf Акимов Николай Сергеевич 66
34 Mark_SamLIT Рябов Марк Игоревич 64
35 TheCROW Воронченко С. Д. 61
36 Dantist Зубенко Александр Сергеевич 60
37 egorv12 Пономарев Егор Андреевич 60
38 alexa Надточий Александра 59
39 ilya_romanenko Романенко Илья 58
40 Virus Каримов Владимир 58
41 damned_looser МОСК АФФТАРА БЫЛ ЗОХАВАН КТУЛХУ! УБЕЙТЕ НАКОНЕЦ ЭТОТ АККАУНТ! ЗЫ: Ръльех Ктулху фхтагн! 57
42 Allvik Лоптев Александр Викторович 57
43 alkurmtl Курилкин Александр Сергеевич 55
44 BooMeeR Безруков Дмитрий Иванович 51
45 Caravagio Есипов Сергей 51
46 smike Сильванович Михаил Игоревич 51
47 toto Шашкин Антон Сергеевич () 51
48 MAKKAM MAK 48
49 pahom Пахомов Егор Антонович 47
50 dmandry Дмитриев Андрей Сергеевич 46
51 tilnu Ilnur 45
52 g_gut Гутман Г.Н. 45
53 hleb hleb 45
54 LGR Лоптев - Гайдель - Рогаткин 43
55 okrug15_4 Панин Даниил Олегович 43
56 Exception Exception 43
57 bes4etnov Бесчетнов Павел Констанотинович 43
58 MusinKamil Мусин Камиль Рамилевич 41
59 Krasnov SSAU Краснов Андрей Павлович 41
60 atik Абдулвалиев 41
61 SomeoneReal Васильев Даниил Алексеевич 40
62 proger Глащенко Никита Вячеславович 40
63 MaxNJ Финютин Максим Владимирович 40
64 Denor Довыденко Денис Васильевич 39
65 pankdm Панин Дмитрий Юрьевич 38
66 school14_486 Дмитриев Владислав Дмитриевич 38
67 0mni Волгин Вячеслав 37
68 Eydos Кузнецов Михаил Павлович 37
69 Corp$e Якупов Марат Гакилевич 36
70 наташка27 Афанасьева Наталья Олеговна 36
71 X_Ray Тарасенко Денис Сергеевич 36
72 Eugene_Nik Никифоров Евгений Сергеевич 35
73 Danvegan Macklau Васильчук Ксения Степановна 34
74 SSAU617GKS Горбаченко, Сильванович, Кочемаев 34
75 MAX ПМА 34
76 okrug13_723 Макеев Илья Захарович 34
77 [] 33
78 prosputko Павел Роспутько 33
79 Teduard Tulchinsky Ed 33
80 school16_21 Акимов Николай Сергеевич 33
81 kr0nix Кроникс 33
82 GKS <SSAU> Г_________ (вакансия свободна), Кочемаев, Сапожников 32
83 fads Аюпов Амир Алиевич 32
84 KriM Вилков Михаил Дмитриевич 31
85 ex-treme Зиновьев Илья Дмитриевич 31
86 sss sss 31
87 dorik Демидов Александр Сергеевич 31
88 okrug14_570 okrug14?570 31
89 oleg Кузнецов Олег Сергеевич 31
90 146110zendaniil Зенцов Даниил Александрович 31
91 sh_SSAU Abraham Ghandy 30
92 AlladdiN Проскурин Александр Денисович 29
93 146110Lashkin Лашкин Влад 29
94 tschool16_22 Панин Даниил 29
95 smr12_6 Смалюк Арсений Владимирович 28
96 Natacheev Petr NPV 27
97 dalex John Smith 27
98 TDSD Тайманов Дмитрий Сергеевич 26
99 SamIK94 Герасимов Александр Сергеевич 25
100 mox-sobakovod Махов Никита Владимирович 25
101 school17_303 Живаева Анна Олеговна 25
102 58366HW Булдин Артём 25
103 RSG Разинов, Шамашов, Гостев 25
104 kavi4ka Катковы & Выгулярный 25
105 611014Галеева Галеева 25
106 AKPO6AT Красильников Денис Юрьевич 25
107 rainburst Илясов Никита Михайлович 25
108 school16_635 Живаева Анна 24
109 500_hp Коротин Александр Андреевич 24
110 school14_45 Ванька Ерохин 24
111 156111_Martynov Мартынов Всеволод Владимирович 24
112 usachevd0 Усачев Данила Александрович 24
113 ScaN Мельник Андрей Владимирович 24
114 Warser Дуняшин Егор Алексеевич 24
115 SSAU_WGOLD Чирков Алексей Владимирович 24
116 okrug13_102 Комендантян Артём Микаэлович 24
117 qdrgsm Лисицын Сергей Олегович 24
118 okrug14_571 Дмитриев Владислав Дмитриевич 24
119 6110Leonov hgjgjgg 23
120 aleks_mor Морозов 23
121 146110Furman Фурман Степан Дмитриевич 23
122 42 Разинов Артем Юрьевич 23
123 school17_252 Зуев Олег Борисович 23
124 okrug14_43 Черников Виктор Евгеньевич 23
125 gogolev Гоголев Гаврил Иннокентьевич 23
126 Grab Хайрутдинов Андрей 23
127 okrug14_603 Долгополов Шамсутдинов Советкин 23
128 beastSL Лоптев Сергей Евгеньевич 23
129 XXXZergXXX Плякин Сергей Александрович 23
130 156111_007 Смольков 22
131 Alexei Dergunov --------------------------------> Please delete this login... <-------------------------------- 22
132 overheat overheat 22
133 elen Tsoy Elena Valerianovna 22
134 Romich Хороших Роман 22
135 Orishchenko Nast Орищенко Анастасия Денисовна 22
136 school17_7 Малов Богдан Александрович 22
137 lubov Ширипова Любовь 22
138 zdivan Zdivlucky_ua 22
139 _master_j Барышников Игорь Викторович 22
140 Усков Усков 22
141 nikich Коньков 22
142 ilya_6109 Зайчиков И.А. 22
143 cool-4 Блинов Владимир Николаевич 22
144 blood_monster Чурсин Павел Олегович 21
145 igor Рябцов Игорь Сергеевич 21
146 andronix Кокорев Андрей Дмитриевич 21
147 alexsamlit Александров Александр Владимирович 21
148 Dobriy Добролюбов Дмитрий Львович 21
149 olymp15 Щепакин, Гусев, Кузнецов 21
150 sonic_rider2 Михеев Александр 21
151 ЛОДка Воротынцева Ольга Мальцева Дарья 21
152 Standy Степанов Андрей Викторович 21
153 gost Голосунов Степан Сергеевич 20
154 st2015_team65 Happy Crocodiles, Ural FU: Бороздин Кирилл, Кунгурцев Алексей, Пермяков Николай 20
155 IlTishkov Тишков Илья Владимирович 20
156 Zhak Жаков Никита Андреевич 20
157 156111MMU Миланин Андрей Валерьевич 20
158 Kutenin Кутенин Данила Михайлович 20
159 okrug13_10 Грамович Павел Александрович 19
160 Dallas Сятишев Денис Юрьевич 19
161 st2015_team36 Samara SAU 1: Муравьёв Вячеслав, Пономарев Егор, Капустин Артем 19
162 146110MokP Мокшанов Павел 19
163 andy z 19
164 gymn_Zakharov Захаров Прокопий Прокопьевич 19
165 DeZ Мишин Виктор Дмитриевич 19
166 st17_team03 Zeber: Носов Артем, Пенской Никита, Кириенко Максим 19
167 K_T_P_SSAU Колос ВВ, Тулунин ВС, Пшенин ДЮ 19
168 sch18_64 Кононетова Мария Александровна 19
169 Keerill Жиркович Кирилл Борисович 19
170 okrug16_240 Ганыс Герман Витальевич 19
171 okrug13_1 Кутенин Данила Михайлович 19
172 Nikita!!!!! Никита Федотов 19
173 tinq Кивалин Роман Ларсенович 18
174 XZ Якупов Марат Гакилевич 18
175 okrug14_58 Ксенофонтов Александр Юрьевич 18
176 146110Glazunov Глазунов Илья Андреевич 18
177 a.konoven Коновалов Андрей 18
178 Denis975879 Красильников Денис Юрьевич 18
179 Gott89 Норин Артем Валерьевич 18
180 vlaar Арзамасцев Владимир 18
181 okrug14_592 Слипкус Виталия Юрьевна 18
182 gadget Панькова Марина 18
183 ant.ermilov Ермилов Антон Андреевич 18
184 si14 Грошев Дмитрий Игоревич 18
185 FunnyGoblin Власов Владислав Владимирович 18
186 st2015_team62 Ulyanovsk STU 1: Кондратьев Евгений, Корнеев Андрей, Фолунин Владимир 17
187 StePh@nka Rus 17
188 klopp63 Богомазова Гожулева Исакова 17
189 LattyF Виталий Калинкин 17
190 6110Olligator Струкова Ольга Викторовна 17
191 f0reXwQw Навальный Алексей Анатольевич 17
192 Servelat Садчиков Степан 17
193 nagumax Нагуманов Максим Вячеславович 17
194 vanya6537 KIR 17
195 okrug14_601 Елизарова Ирина 17
196 146110Pylev Пылев Никита Владимирович 17
197 school15_859 Рычагов К.К. 17
198 st2015_team03 Volgograd STU 1: Агафонов Владислав, Ноздренков Сергей, Нго Зюи Нгиа 17
199 chef Остапенко Максим Романович 17
200 school16_49 Мирошников Роман Андреевич 17
201 st17_team20 Taurida #1: Войновский Илья, Биданец Александр, Алексеева Мария 17
202 st2016_team66 Ural FU 1: Бороздин Кирилл, Кунгурцев Алексей, Лесков Владимир 17
203 Steel Новиков Артем Олегович 17
204 st17_team55 SPb AU Team: Ермилов Антон, Саютин Дмитрий, Федоров Александр 17
205 st2015_team60 Togliatti SU: Финютин Максим, Байдицкая Владислава, Никонов Юрий 17
206 yazh Жвачкин Ян Александрович 17
207 Moonstone Moonstone 17
208 кирсав Савинов Кирилл Александрович 17
209 school15_864 МещерскаяЮлияАндреевна 17
210 Hero Становова-Смирнов 17
211 st2016_team02 Volgograd STU 1: Ноздренков Сергей, Носов Артём, Пенской Никита 16
212 okrug14_452 Беляков ЛА 16
213 school13_34 Романенко Илья Игоревич 16
214 bakay2006 бакай александр игоревич 16
215 Segrain Добролюбов Денис Львович 16
216 st2016_team38 Samara SAU 1: Безруков Денис, Пономарев Егор, Фаттахов Айдар 16
217 Witcher Третьяков П. Д. 16
218 st2015_team37 Samara SAU 2: Безруков Денис, Ермаков Сергей, Димитров Сергей 16
219 baklajan Зыков 16
220 st2015_team10 Voronezh SU 3: Бабкин Сергей, Третьякова Юлия, Бредихин Никита 16
221 18_59 Togliatti SU #1: Захаров Антон,Сабиров Данил,Панин Даниил 16
222 st17_team45 Samara University #2: Димитров Сергей, Каймаков Кирилл, Фаттахов Айдар 16
223 Mr.Brazz Matytsin Efim Vladimirovich 16
224 dfgh пронягина дарья васильевна 16
225 okrug13_133 Бесчетнов Павел Константинович 16
226 smr17_3 Акимов Николай 16
227 leto2015 Ленин (ещё один) Виталий Константинович 16
228 st17_team78 Yaroslavl SU #1: Ахременко Григорий , Крайнов Дмитрий, Медведев Егор 16
229 18_53 SPb AU Team: Олемская Александра,Бабушкин Арсений ,Смирнов Пётр 16
230 okrug16_309 Курмазов Александр Станиславович 16
231 smr12_50 Чернышев Владислав Анатольевич 16
232 SamRog СамсоновРогов 16
233 Мария Стругацкая Стругацкая Мария Сергеевна 16
234 Vlad Dracula Уткин Владислав 16
235 Misha_666 Misha 16
236 st2015_team26 SU ESPC, Orel: Добриков Сергей, Гасилов Артур, Яковлев Олег 16
237 Retor Фионин Артём Михайлович 16
238 st2016_team61 Togliatti SU 1: Финютин Максим, Никонов Юрий, Байдицкая Владислава 15
239 IvanovSilagin Иванов Сергей 15
240 okrug15_628 sattarov syimyk 15
241 smr11_273 Прокопенко Дмитрий Андреевич 15
242 MythMaker Ребров Андрей Валентинович 15
243 smr12_555 Анурин Андрей Сергеевич 15
244 sch18_11 Романенко Виктор Игоревич 15
245 st2015_team09 Voronezh SU 2: Харитонов Валерий, Золотухин Николай, Кузнецов Илья 15
246 SSAU_VI_STR Стребков, Ребров и Третьяков 15
247 Boss Остапенко Кирилл Романович 15
248 okrug13_169 Олемская Александра Витальевна 15
249 st2016_team71 Yaroslavl SU 1: Ахременко Григорий, Торопова Анастасия, Крайнов Дмитрий 15
250 AntiRiddick Погильдяков Иван Андреевич 15
251 st17_team76 ЮУрГУ: Петров Владимир, Ромасс Андрей, Алькапов Рустэм 15
252 TATb А.А.Шумилов 15
253 okrug13_132 Латышев Павел Васильевич 15
254 xStranger Галочкин Александр Сергеевич 15
255 ssau1965 ssaussau 15
256 Samara SAU Noobs Loptev - Gaidel - Dergunov 15
257 st2016_team41 Samara SAU 4: Антипов Андрей, Димитров Сергей, Муравьёв Вячеслав 15
258 st2016_team65 Ulyanovsk STU 0: Корнеев Андрей, Муравьёв Игорь, Фолунин Владимир 15
259 Samara SAU#1 Семушин Павел Вениаминович, Егоров Егор Олегович, Глащенко Никита Вячеславович 15
260 contestledygaga Панкратьев 15
261 Slyfox ArtfulFox 15
262 18_45 Samara U 1: Безруков Денис ,Пономарев Егор ,Муртазин Роман 15
263 okrug14_594 Шлыкова Екатерина Вячеславовна 15
264 okrug14_612 Борисов Алексей 15
265 st17_team64 Ulyanovsk STU #1: Горшков Даниил, Кондратьев Евгений, Шлямов Максим 15
266 abs1q 54tygf3 15
267 Bandit228 Мустафин Данис Ахметович 15
268 ssau6109Bogatov Богатов Андрей Владимирович 15
269 okrug14_449 Алумян Армен Севадаевич 15
270 okrug14_595 Корнилова Алена Станиславовна 15
271 st17_team73 Сочные вареники: Валиев Эрик, Фатхиев Олег, Агишев Самат 15
272 mag666 Омельченко А.В. 15
273 st17_team07 Voronezh SU #1: Минаев Сергей, Перунов Николай, Токтар Рената 14
274 Forinnyy Форинный 14
275 st2016_team45 Samara SAU 8: Барышников Игорь, Ефимов Андрей, Анурин Андрей 14
276 st17_team31 ННГТУ: Казантаев Глеб, Неимущев Сергей, Тихонов Иван 14
277 school17_249 Логинов Аркадий Александрович 14
278 team18_19 Дунидин Дмитрий 14
279 st2016_team03 Volgograd STU 2: Агафонов Владислав, Горбушин Игорь, Чан Чунг Хиеу 14
280 okrug14_491 Зенцов Даниил Александрович 14
281 VladDev VladDev 14
282 okrug14_597 Агеев Николай Олегович 14
283 st2015_team21 Mordovia SU 1: Юнович Станислав, Орешин Павел, Лапшина Виктория 14
284 SamGTU No one 14
285 dorae fresh 14
286 Visor Новиков Антон Леонидович 14
287 okrug14_598 Городкова Ирина 14
288 school13_31 Башаев Никита Константинович 14
289 bbk Зарипов, Никитин 14
290 smr12_158 Романенко Илья Игоревич 14
291 school16_55 Петкин Михаил Васильевич 14
292 Esenin-163 Senin Ivan 14
293 st2016_team25 Taurida 2: Ляшко Александр, Барбанягра Владислав, Киселёв Дмитрий 14
294 st17_team11 Voronezh SU #5: Землянухин Михаил, Ногих Александр, Скобанева Анна 14
295 school17_447 Власов Владислав Владимирович 14
296 w1t w1t 14
297 43PH06 Мишуков Александр Андреевич 14
298 okrug14_81 Нестерова Анастасия Анатольевна 14
299 st2015_team04 Volgograd STU 2: Горбушин Игорь, Кичатов Евгений, Чан Хиеу Чунг 14
300 DimaCik Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 14
301 okrug14_471 </script> 14
302 Buldygin Булдыгин Евгений 14
303 st17_team28 MSU #5: Дубинин Вячеслав, Быстрыгова Анастасия, Агуленко Александр 14
304 school15_841 Семёнов 14
305 ula1994 Пьянкова Юлия 14
306 okrug18_69 Алашеев Иван Юрьевич 14
307 okrug14_46 Кондратьев Сергей Владимирович 14
308 doroganovtlt Дороганов Антон Павлович 14
309 st17_team13 ВШЭ-НН: Натаров Юрий, Сергеева Екатерина, Корнев Андрей 14
310 Sheffa94 SSN 14
311 Peters Привалов Петр Алексеевич 14
312 Pies_bez_shtanov Карнаухов Дмитрий Денисович 14
313 school17_154 Горшунова София Александровна 14
314 sergovoy Овсиенко Сергей Сергеевич 14
315 okrug14_605 Стерпу Екатерина Константиновна 14
316 st17_team57 Saratov SU 4: Курылев Дмитрий, Демина Надежда, Далабаев Адилбек 14
317 LIK_SSAU Кирш Дмитрий Викторович 14
318 18_12 Innopolis U 3: Умаров Доро,Хажиев Тимур,Максудов Анатолий 14
319 ssau6109Elutin Елютин 14
320 18_56 Saratov SU#1: Петров Владимир,Мещеряков Максим,Левшунов Михаил 13
321 qzwxecrv Тульчинский Александр Станиславович 13
322 st17_team23 Mordovia SU #2: Кузнецов Дмитрий, Коровин Алексей, Немчинова Елена 13
323 okrug14_596 Булавко Ангелина Игоревна 13
324 romanton Ромашкин Антон Игоревич 13
325 school16_738 Ганыс Герман Витальевич 13
326 18_66 УГАТУ: Агишев Самат,Валиев Эрик,Крюков Александр 13
327 Imaginative Савирова Елена 13
328 st17_team90 13
329 d357r41n &#1575;&#1604;&#1604;&#1577; &#1575;&#1603;&#1576;&#1585; 13
330 st2016_team04 Voronezh SU 1: Бабкин Сергей, Третьякова Юлия, Землянухин Михаил 13
331 Razinov-осел Разинов - осел 13
332 st17_team68 Innopolis U 1: Wolflings: Ялалов Ильдар, Гайворонский Николай, Гибадуллин Ильшат 13
333 Sypchenko90 Сыпченко Роман 13
334 smr12_47 Кутенин Данила Михайлович 13
335 9A-SAMLIT Жаков Никита,Пахомов Егор,Космынин Александр 13
336 okrug15_181 Аверченков Никита 13
337 smr11_25 Рябов Марк Игоревич 13
338 st2016_team24 Taurida 1: Тямгин Иван, Дергачёв Евгений, Соколов Борис 13
339 okrug18_303 Сорокина Маргарита Алексеевна 13
340 SlaMol Молчков Вячеслав Евгеньевич 13
341 RuSiN Русин Никита 13
342 Vadik Талызин Вадим Алексеевич 13
343 st2015_team58 Saratov SU 4: Смирнов Олег, Рипинен Алексей, Глазов Роман 13
344 st2016_team57 Saratov SU 3: Далабаев Адилбек, Рипинен Алексей, Смирнов Олег 13
345 st17_team46 Samara University #3: Гринина Вероника, Муртазин Роман, Рыков Иван 13
346 Le_Roi Качур Антон Георгиевич 13
347 okrug14_3 Орлов Владислав Анатольевич 13
348 Ssau6109_goryach Someone 13
349 st2016_team26 Mordovia SU 1: Орешин Павел, Рыскин Константин, Станкевич Артем 13
350 okrug14_593 Коган 13
351 chefM Остапенко Максим Романович 13
352 sch17_4 Команда СМТЛ 3: Курилкин Александр 13
353 okrug17_60 Ганыс Герман Витальевич 13
354 st2015_team05 Volgograd STU 3: Пенской Никита, Носов Артём, Алексеев Алексей 13
355 st2015_team25 NVMR, Orenburg: Тазиев Ренат, Ларин Александр, Пилипенко Всеволод 13
356 sch18_195 Юсупов Артем Маратович 13
357 st17_team56 Saratov SU 6: Слуцкий Алексей, Соколков Павел, Рафиков Рустан 13
358 okrug14_317 Башаев Никита Константинович 13
359 test2014_34 команда №2: Шавейников Денис, Сапронов Никита, Корсун Александр 13
360 Stepanov Степанов Алексей Юрьевич 13
361 Soldatov Cолдатов Дмитрий Алексеевич 13
362 okrug14_301 Кускаров Тагир Фаридович 13
363 Kirov Прохоров Андрей Анатольевич 13
364 18_20 ННГУ #1: Кривоносов Михаил,Крапивин Александр,Рябчикова Валерия 13
365 Чувак228 Чуваки 12
366 Furman111 Фурман Степан Дмитриевич 12
367 TRAITOR Шамашов Игорь Михайлович 12
368 2013_34 12
369 sch18_48 Шабанов Денис Алексеевич 12
370 st17_team89 Ляшко Александр 12
371 mynew Андрюшин Андрей Юрьевич 12
372 LLIMEJIb Учеников Ученик Ученикович 12
373 bgs99 Гуляев 12
374 blutstropfen Горбунова Анастасия Олеговна 12
375 18_57 Saratov SU#2: Соколков Павел,Нарцев Андрей,Ромащенко Егор 12
376 okrug14_437 Ершов Олег Владиславович 12
377 okrug14_1 Курилкин Александр Сергеевич 12
378 school14_394 Олемская Александра Витальевна 12
379 2013_28 12
380 okrug14_63 Латышев Павел Васильевич 12
381 smr12_331 Муртазин Руслан Нариманович 12
382 st17_team59 Togliatti SU #1: Захаров Антон, Сабиров Данил, Насонов Дмитрий 12
383 sch18_655 Шевченко Василий Евгеньевич 12
384 school15_871 Панин Даниил Олегович 12
385 18_06 Voronezh SU #1: Землянухин Михаил,Золотухин Алексей,Ногих Александр 12
386 safin Сафин 12
387 okrug16_9 Егоров Илья Валерьевич 12
388 school14_27 Неверова Екатерина Владиславовна 12
389 teamk372 Буклеев Дмитрий 12
390 okrug14_103 Смалюк Арсений Владимирович 12
391 school17_487 Кравчук Захар Алексеевич 12
392 AntonSMagyar Санаров Антон Сергеевич 12
393 conopus Абугалиев Ренат Шамилевич 12
394 Khanaliev6110 Ханалиев Анар 12
395 Homich Меерсон Роман Ильич 12
396 UndeadDen Крикушин Денис 12
397 okrug14_338 Комаров Сергей Геннадьевич 12
398 SchoolTeam_13 Мусин Камиль, Жвачкин Ян, Тульчинский Эдуард 12
399 okrug14_5 kkk 12
400 Alukard Решетов Дмитрий Владимирович 12
401 2013_8 12
402 sch17_20 Акимов Николай, Гуляев Богдан, Скоробова Валерия 12
403 Gorbach228 Горбачев Сергей Германович 12
404 pr Павел Роспутько 12
405 okrug14_299 Романенко Илья Игоревич 12
406 Samara SAU GKS Г__________ __________ ___________ (вакансия свободна), Кочемаев Владислав Викторович, Сапожников Антон Александрович 12
407 boanko богаткина 12
408 st2015_team66 South Ural SU: VMI 1: Кибель Денис, Лыжин Иван, Петров Владимир 12
409 school17_36 Кононетова Татьяна Александровна 12
410 AlexZver Зверев Алексей Николаевич 12
411 KravetsSSAU6107 Кравец Павел Михайлович 12
412 smr12_131 Степанов_Сергей_Игоревич 12
413 smr12_16 Дружинин Владислав Игоревич 12
414 Shurik Шур 12
415 Stoum Ткач Андрей Андреевич 12
416 146110semenov Семенов Матвей Михайлович 12
417 Назаров Назаров Юрий Павлович 12
418 smr17r_13 Васильев Даниил Алексеевич 12
419 Vipon2 Конычев Валерий Витальевич 12
420 II-Ait-9 Рылкин А.Н., Перцев А.И., Мещеряков В.Н. 12
421 school15_471 Матков Даниил Дмитриевич 12
422 st2016_team58 Saratov SU 5: Курылев Дмитрий, Демина Надежда, Слуцкий Алексей 12
423 IndiviDOOM Левченко Павел Олегович 12
424 2013_31 12
425 vovamish Мишунин В.С. 12
426 CRISHTOF Панков Антон Игоревич 12
427 school13_35 Илюшникова Анастасия Олеговна 12
428 ACXAT_10T Ульбеков Асхат Дамирович 12
429 18_10 Innopolis U 106: Ялалов Ильдар,Шин Сергей,Муллануров Альмир 12
430 test2014_31 Гейн Павел, Ефанов Никита, Чаплыгин Антон 12
431 2013_4 12
432 okrug13_3 Ершов Олег Владиславович 12
433 st17_team72 Ural FU 2: Шибаев Александр, Муллабаев Александр, Немцев Евгений 12
434 okrug14_2 Гуляев Богдан Сергеевич 12
435 18_03 VolSTU #1: Носов Артём,Кириенко Максим,Токарева Татьяна 12
436 [SSAU] AAA Лоптев-Гайдель-Дергунов 12
437 Ser4Style Карасёв Сергей Владиславович 12
438 tschool15_08 Латышев Павел, Бесчетнов Павел, Туликов Никита 12
439 Dark921 Конохов А.В. 12
440 Yuzkiv_SSAU Deleted 12
441 nik Anton Nikishaev 12
442 okrug16_103 Луконин Арсений Андреевич 12
443 st2015_team27 Penza SU 1: Разживин Михаил, Гарифуллин Антон, Гуляевский Александр 12
444 school16_125 Качмазов Александр Алексеевич 12
445 smr11_384 Кузенная Анастасия Михайловна 12
446 team18_18 Усачев Данила 12
447 team2013_15 Дружинин Владислав, Степанов Андрей 11
448 okrug14_517 146110oganisyan 11
449 galkina галкина ника анатольевна 11
450 cmsrg98 Комаров Сергей 11
451 6109Artyukova Артюкова Анастасия Александровна 11
452 sch17_43 Дунидин Дмитрий, Панин Даниил 11
453 146110Makarova Макарова Дарья Александровна 11
454 okrug16_11 Павлюк Глеб Романович 11
455 18_13 Kazan Federal U 1: Азимов Анвар,Серов Данил,Нигматуллин  Ранис  11
456 ssau6109Mossouli Mossoulina 11
457 okrug14_402 Карасева Мария Сергеевна 11
458 smr17r_25 Залялов Александр Олегович 11
459 andrewshin Андрюшин Андрей Юрьевич 11
460 2013_20 11
461 step_srg Степанов Сергей Игоревич 11
462 school17_6 Васильев Даниил Алексеевич 11
463 greatilgiz Аряпов 11
464 team13_26 Самарский ГАУ Teddy Bears 11
465 Zadov Малахвей С.Е. 11
466 st17_team17 Kazan Federal U 54: Иликаев Артем, Ягафаров Максим, Капралов Руслан 11
467 st17_team25 MSU #2: Тарлинский Игорь, Гимадеева Далия, Ватузов Александр 11
468 smr17r_63 Ткач Глеб Владимирович 11
469 KuKumber BorAV 11
470 st2016_team63 Ulyanovsk STU 1: Горшков Даниил, Кашичкин Максим, Кондратьев Евгений 11
471 okrug16_411 Николаева Анна Андреевна 11
472 lexx9427 Шустанов Александр Викторович 11
473 pavel2230971 Андреюк6110 11
474 6110PrytovDanil Prytov Danil Denisovich 11
475 gu3 Густокашин Михаил Сергеевич 11
476 danya090699 Панин Даниил Олегович 11
477 146111Maksakov 146111 11
478 tschool16_7 Курилкин Александр 11
479 st2015_team57 Saratov SU 42+1: Сагунов Данил, Киреев Роман, Далабаев Адилбек 11
480 18_68 VM#1: Лыжин Иван,Петров Владимир,Алькапов Рустэм 11
481 team2013_18 Проскурин Александр, Романенко Илья, Тульчинский Эдуард 11
482 smr12_13 Степанов Андрей Викторович 11
483 st2016_team32 Perm NRPU, Blue hat : Рутин Василий, Ожгибесов Вадим, Поляков Анатолий 11
484 samreg14_38 11
485 okrug15_57 Поварова Полина Игоревна 11
486 156110Lanin Ленин Владимир Ильич 11
487 st2015_team23 Nizhny Novgorod STU 1: Казантаев Глеб, Наумов Андрей, Сачков Алексей 11
488 okrug14_441 Тульчинский Эдуард Станиславович 11
489 st2016_team06 Voronezh SU 3: Кузнецов Илья, Токтар Рената, Пивоваров Артем 11
490 smr11_7 Мартынов Олег Павлович 11
491 Firiat Дашкевич Евгений Артурович 11
492 Rabodaber Васин Андрей Юрьевич 11
493 2012_21 Дергунов Алексей, Семушин Павел, Глащенко Никита 11
494 smr17_22 Залялов Александр 11
495 okrug14_610 Чернышёв 11
496 st17_team62 Tumen SU #2: Осипов Иван, Строков Дмитрий, Тищенко Алексей 11
497 samreg14_47 11
498 XakBox Суходеев Дмитрий Валерьевич 11
499 romis Исаев Роман Геннадьевич 11
500 kavi4ka_SSAU В&КК 11
501 school17_233 Усачев Данила Александрович 11
502 okrug14_444 Мокшанов Павел 11
503 st17_team12 Voronezh SU #6: Колесов Александр, Бережнов Никита, Душкин Денис 11
504 okrug14_67 Бесчетнов Павел Константинович 11
505 smr12_424 Штейнер Павел Михайлович 11
506 6110Galanov KEK 11
507 pi3dets Захарченко Евгений Александрович 11
508 YaVok XXX 11
509 school17_2 Акимов Николай Сергеевич 11
510 KirillVasylev Васильев Кирилл Андреевич 11
511 okrug14_345 Комендантян Артём Микаэлович 11
512 vampyre-f Герасимов Кирилл Вячеславович 11
513 oksana6107 Мошина О.В. 11
514 18_54 Mordovia SU#1: Мартынов Владислав,Кузнецов Дмитрий,Немчинова Елена 11
515 SamGU#1 NM 11
516 2013_32 11
517 Ategro Скляров Михаил Владимирович 11
518 lyceum6.tlt.team Финютин, Репешко, Хороших 11
519 okrug18_7 Власов Владислав Владимирович 11
520 18_46 Samara U 2: Димитров Сергей ,Каймаков Кирилл ,Фаттахов Айдар 11
521 okrug16_86 Власов Владислав Владимирович 11
522 okrug14_434 semenov 11
523 SSAU_FNS Фидирко Никита Сергеевич 11
524 st17_team22 Mordovia SU #1: Мартынов Владислав, Рыскин Константин, Станкевич Артём 11
525 smr12_208 Олемская Александра Витальевна 11
526 smr17_18 Дунидин Дмитрий 11
527 2013_26 11
528 smr12_303 Тульчинский Эдуард Станиславович 11
529 2013_40 11
530 st17_team65 Ulyanovsk STU #2: Кашичкин Максим, Кребс Алёна, Печеркин Владислав 11
531 mymnu Штейнер Сергей Михайлович 11
532 Yappy Песоцкий Тимур Владимирович 11
533 okrug14_436 Глазунов Илья Андреевич 10
534 botd Егоров Егор Олегович 10
535 st2016_team29 Nizhny Novgorod STU 2: Казантаев Глеб, Неимущев Сергей, Тихонов Иван 10
536 kymap Кошкин Курлык Курлыкович 10
537 Gala Marina Alexandrovna 10
538 st17_team42 Purple teapot: Олемская Александра, Гутров Егор, Макоян Артем 10
539 smr17_56 Ткач Глеб 10
540 okrug16_465 Макоян Артем Каренович 10
541 samreg14_42 10
542 test13_50 10
543 school17_133 Петкин Михаил Васильевич 10
544 okrug15_6 Власов Максим Денисович 10
545 146111Kogan Коган 10
546 st2015_team08 Voronezh SU 1: Минаев Сергей, Перунов Николай, Скобанева Анна 10
547 school17_228 Андреев Денис Романович 10
548 ssau6108andreeva Андреева Анна Сергеевна 10
549 test2014_19 SU ESPC: Добриков Сергей, Гасилов Артур, Яковлев Олег 10
550 st2015_team45 Samara SU 1: Барышников Игорь, Ефимов Андрей, Митин Владислав 10
551 okrug16_669 Борзенков Андрей Викторович 10
552 Samara_SAU_VGS Волгин Вячеслав Юрьевич, Гостев Виктор Викторович, Шамашов Игорь Михайлович 10
553 okrug15_357 Акимов Николай Сергеевич 10
554 st17_team08 Voronezh SU #2: Золотухин Алексей, Тишин Ярослав, Киселёв Виктор 10
555 st17_team24 MSU #1: Майоров Эрнест, Терехов Михаил, Меденцов Никита 10
556 st2016_team70 Southern FU 1: Клевлеев Степан, Свиридкин Дмитрий, Сокиркина Екатерина 10
557 samreg14_14 10
558 pag Песков А.Г. 10
559 samreg14_21 10
560 mstrpvp Федорович Никита Сергеевич 10
561 sch18_100 Васильев Даниил Алексеевич 10
562 test13_7 10
563 okrug15_133 Комендантян Артем Микаэлович 10
564 ROMEO Спектор Роман Алексеевич 10
565 samreg15_52 Соковых Пётр 10
566 Bazilius Дмитриев Иван Сергеевич 10
567 V&S V&S 10
568 okrug16_200 Курилкин Александр Сергеевич 10
569 Nyasha Няшный Няшка =) 10
570 mercer Клещин Виктор Олегович 10
571 alllex63 Сёша Лёмин 10
572 okrug13_86 SSAU 6107 Mastyaeva Anastasia 10
573 msu Sergei Shteiner, Ilya Tyurin 10
574 sch18_611 Живолуп Михаил Александрович 10
575 school16_441 Макоян Артем Каренович 10
576 school15_857 Кондратьев Владимир Андреевич 10
577 smr11_21 Степанов Андрей Викторович 10
578 school17_869 Курмазов Александр Станиславович 10
579 st2015_team22 Mordovia SU 2: Рыскин Константин, Станкевич Артем, Варюхин Владимир 10
580 MariaNikolaeva Николаева Мария Валерьевна 10
581 test2014_20 команда №1: Советов Георгий, Разживин Михаил, Гуляевский Александр 10
582 okrug18_145 Юсупов Артем Маратович 10
583 ssau_Dos Досколович Дмитрий Леонидович 10
584 okrug14_457 Ходулин Сергей 10
585 dordmmih Doronin Dmitri 10
586 okrug14_583 Шипкова Екатерина Алексеевна 10
587 smr12_214 Блинов Владимир Николаевич 10
588 Carlson Привалов Петр Алексеевич 10
589 2013_15 10
590 okrug17_27 Акимов Николай Сергеевич 10
591 st17_team61 Tumen SU #1: Поспелов Александр, Мартын Евгений, Гайдук Павел 10
592 samreg14_23 10
593 okrug14_238 Матков Даниил Дмитриевич 10
594 school15_882 Клинышков Александр Константинович 10
595 samreg15_8 Буренков Олег 10
596 school14_148 Башаев Никита Константинович 10
597 18_52 МГУ: Макоян Артём,Гутров Егор ,Усачев Данила 10
598 SchoolTeam_14 Рябов Марк, Степанов Андрей, Романенко Илья 10
599 test2014_6 Команда vsu1: Минаев Сергей, Перунов Николай, Скобанева Анна 10
600 team2013_10 Грамович Павел, Прокопенко Дмитрий 10
601 okrug14_122 Дороганов Антон Павлович 10
602 smr17r_65 Усачев Данила Александрович 10
603 okrug14_584 Круглова Анастасия 10
604 smr12_215 Панкратьев Артём Игоревич 10
605 2013_16 10
606 galchihk Чиханова Галина Ивановна 10
607 20146111sterpu Стерпу Екатерина 10
608 school15_883 СидоренкоТимофейСергеевич 10
609 spooky Вырыпаев Кирилл 10
610 okrug14_312 Нугманов Тимур Шавкатович 10
611 Udsu - 10
612 No Mabel's Fatal Fable 10
613 smr17r_21 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 10
614 test2014_7 Команда vsu2: Бабкин Сергей, Золотухин Николай, Токтар Рената 10
615 okrug16_285 Здоров Филипп Кириллович 10
616 smr17r_50 Николаева Анна Андреевна 10
617 2013_1 10
618 SHALUNISHKA Елкин Денис Алексеевич 10
619 okrug14_611 Тюмиков С.И. 10
620 smr17_30 Курилкин Александр 10
621 Lear Клаузер Андрей Александрович 10
622 smr17_45 Олемская Александра 10
623 test13_58 10
624 okrug15_11 Гуляев Богдан Сергеевич 10
625 Sokolova_D Соколова Дарья Юрьевна 10
626 samreg15_31 Краснов Михаил 10
627 Katiuha! Максимова Екатерина Алексеевна 10
628 st2015_team13 Voronezh SU CS 1: Землянухин Михаил, Ногих Александр, Пивоваров Артем 10
629 okrug16_115 Гукасян Давид Варужанович 10
630 S@Mo/\eT Кашин Семен Владимирович 10
631 okrug18_150 Кочетов Николай Павлович 10
632 st17_team05 VolSU #1: Дубинко Константин, Перетятько Никита, Карпов Сергей 10
633 smr17r_44 Макоян Артём Каренович 10
634 okrug15_451 Черников Виктор Евгеньевич 10
635 Inessa_Useinova Усеинова 10
636 st2016_team67 Ural FU 2: Муллабаев Александр, Пермяков Николай, Пешков Евгений 10
637 smr12_3 Грамович Павел Александрович 10
638 w4nd3r Коротков Игорь Андреевич 10
639 test13_38 10
640 grig_y Григорьев Александр Олегович 10
641 samreg15_24 Карасева Мария 10
642 samreg15_42 Нестерова Анастасия 10
643 okrug17_8 Власов Владислав Владимирович 10
644 school16_57 Гутров Егор Дмитриевич 10
645 Hover Смирнов Кирилл Андреевич 10
646 st2016_team01 Astrakhan SU: Ильменский Михаил, Колесников Иван, Мальчук Андрей 10
647 team18_6 Ткач Глеб 10
648 st2016_team09 HSE 5: Богомолов Павел, Зойкин Александр, Латышев Павел 10
649 SSU !A Новиков, Морёнов, Никифоров 10
650 st2016_team28 Nizhny Novgorod STU 1: Наумов Андрей, Сачков Алексей, Родионов Павел 10
651 okrug15_41 Дзех Илья Андреевич 10
652 Anikina Аникина Евгения 10
653 trofimovea Вася Рогов 10
654 Gorodeckiy Черненко 10
655 tschool15_16 Олемская Александра, Пустовалова Александра, Карасёва Мария 10
656 tschool16_11 Буренков Олег 10
657 love5an Игнатьев Д. А. 10
658 rQew Дороднов Алексей Алксандрович 10
659 school13_6 Ершов Олег Владиславович 10
660 smr12_736 Шипилов Алексей Сергеевич 10
661 st2015_team15 ISEU, Ivanovo: Лобанов Максим, Большаков Анатолий, Костромская Татьяна 10
662 team13_50 Саратовский ГУ Saratov SU2 10
663 PSUTI_SP1 Гайчёнков, Дёмин, Хусаинов 9
664 st2016_team10 Vyatka SU 1: Воробьев Алексей, Дехтерев Кирилл, Прозорова Анна 9
665 KozaikinSSAU6109 Козяйкин Алексей Владимирович 9
666 school16_217 Ступин Роман Евгеньевич 9
667 st17_team15 КНИТУ-КАИ: Максимов Григорий, Курбанов Булат, Шатунов Антон 9
668 okrug13_99 Туликов Никита Андреевич 9
669 okrug17_17 Зуев Олег Борисович 9
670 IIIymakob Шумаков Александр Сергеевич 9
671 online13_0 Анурин Андрей Сергеевич 9
672 2013_12 9
673 okrug15_456 Олемская Александра Витальевна 9
674 okrug15_480 Ткач Глеб Владимирович 9
675 test13_17 9
676 st17_team74 watch_cats: Трубин Александр, Шакиров Эрнест, Манаев Руслан 9
677 test13_24 9
678 smr12_465 Дубровин Илья Владимирович 9
679 okrug14_99 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 9
680 okrug17_544 Феоктистов Владислав Сергеевич 9
681 school17_170 Солдатов Роман Александрович 9
682 PotatoPants Богданов Александр Дмитриевич 9
683 March Aksenov Dmitry 9
684 school16_611 Власов Владислав Владимирович 9
685 okrug18_8 Мамонтов Егор Владиславович 9
686 SADOVSKY Садовский Антон Витальевич 9
687 school17_276 Евсюков Никита Александрович 9
688 okrug14_425 Олемская Александра Витальевна 9
689 st2015_team63 Ulyanovsk STU 2: Кашичкин Максим, Муравьев Игорь, Фирсова Ольга 9
690 okrug14_454 Рождественский Дмитрий Сергеевич 9
691 smr11_91 Романенко Илья Игоревич 9
692 st.matt Брыксин Матвей Александрович 9
693 okrug17_158 Солдатов Роман Александрович 9
694 st2016_team30 Orenburg SU Grubnero: Москалёва Татьяна, Ларин Александр, Пилипенко Всеволод 9
695 team_17 Семушин Павел, Глащенко Никита, Егоров Егор 9
696 okrug15_425 Тысченко Ярослав Вадимович 9
697 smr12_212 Гошкодеров Владимир Александрович 9
698 mistrif Кондратьев Сергей Николаевич 9
699 FX Юхимец Сергей Сергеевич 9
700 Chapelnik Штейнер Сергей Михайлович, Пернай Владимир Витальевич, Панин Дмитрий Юрьевич 9
701 samreg14_29 9
702 test13_25 9
703 smr17_57 Тысченко Ярослав 9
704 smr12_469 Идрисов Руслан Ринатович 9
705 test13_41 9
706 samreg14_51 9
707 156110Gunicheva Гуничева Анастасия Сергеевна 9
708 school16_51 Петкин Даниил Васильевич 9
709 okrug15_2 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 9
710 okrug15_22 Андреев Павел Алексеевич 9
711 18_14 Kazan Federal U 2: Иликаев Артем ,Ягафаров Максим ,Капралов  Руслан  9
712 okrug18_64 Лоптев 9
713 klopp66 Гожулева Исакова Богомазова 9
714 school16_129 Лоптев Сергей Евгеньевич 9
715 Alexa must die Грецков 9
716 18_58 *Тренеры Ульяновска: Фолунин Владимир, Кондратьев Евгений 9
717 Kostya-pmi Стребков Константин Юрьевич 9
718 18_67 ChelSU: Воронин Алексей,Жернов Дмитрий,Крендаль Андрей 9
719 st2016_team12 ISPU, Ivanovo: Лобанов Максим, Большаков Анатолий, Головушкин Глеб 9
720 Kozlov_6110 Kozlov 9
721 okrug14_494 Залялов Александр Олегович 9
722 okrug15_472 Кривошеев Георгий Дмитриевич 9
723 school13_236 Вопилин Александр Владимирович 9
724 okrug16_363 Кускаров Тагир Фаридович 9
725 GamBit Герман Башаров 9
726 okrug15_5 Курилкин Александр Сергеевич 9
727 2013_7 9
728 smr17_59 Федотов Никита 9
729 tschool15_11 Романенко Илья, Проскурин Александр, Тульчинский Эдуард 9
730 school17_122 Одобеску Роман Сергеевич 9
731 Lis Егоров 9
732 XSANDRO Alex Paganini 9
733 school17_135 Ганыс Герман Витальевич 9
734 SMTL11 Герасимов, Остапенко, Привалов 9
735 146110oganisyan Оганисян Айк 9
736 SSAU Flower Нуреев Руслан В ПолСилы 9
737 okrug14_351 Демьянов Иван Михайлович 9
738 st2015_team38 Samara SAU 3: Степанов Сергей, Рыков Иван, Муртазин Роман 9
739 okrug16_157 Жбанников Дмитрий Алексеевич 9
740 school17_266 Кочетов Николай Павлович 9
741 st2015_team47 Samara SU 2: Приходько Александр, Федоров Игорь, Шур Татьяна 9
742 Matveyka Матвеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 9
743 SSAU_GVS Gostev, Volgin, Shamashov 9
744 smr17r_27 Зызлаев Артём Александрович 9
745 okrug17_129 Черкасов Денис Сергеевич 9
746 bot bot 9
747 okrug15_36 Камакин Кирилл Вячеславович 9
748 2012_20 Анурин Андрей (МФТИ), Кокорев Андрей (СМТЛ), Чурсин Павел (СМТЛ) 9
749 st17_team10 Voronezh SU #4: Пивоваров Артём, Лесных Любовь, Головай Михаил 9
750 sch18_34 Жар Константин Дмитриевич 9
751 st17_team26 MSU #3: Муралёв Денис, Порфирьева Наталия, Габдуллин Булат 9
752 2013_22 9
753 school17_548 Богданов Александр Дмитриевич 9
754 okrug15_515 Краснов Михаил Игоревич 9
755 geshpaniecz Е.А.И 9
756 smr12_4 Жвачкин Ян Александрович 9
757 146110Hodulin Ходулин Сергей Андреевич 9
758 samreg15_21 Ершов Олег 9
759 dardardardardar Ткач Глеб Владимирович 9
760 smr11_12 Мусин Камиль Рамилевич 9
761 school16_130 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 9
762 ZykoV Зыков Владимир 9
763 okrug18_93 Ганыс Герман Витальевич 9
764 school16_154 Солдатов Роман Александрович 9
765 smr17r_20 Дубровин Антон Романович 9
766 test2014_49 Samara SU#1: Барышников Игорь, Никулин Павел, Ефимов Андрей 9
767 okrug16_25 Юшина Екатерина Евгеньевна 9
768 smr17r_42 Лоптев Сергей Евгеньевич 9
769 okrug13_103 Ксенофонтов Александр Юрьевич 9
770 Amid Iron Man 9
771 st17_team27 MSU #4: Зарецкая Татьяна, Баянов Виктор, Бурова Ольга 9
772 smr17r_8 Богданов Александр Дмитриевич 9
773 smr17_15 Гуляев Богдан 9
774 okrug14_602 Югзов Вячеслав Александрович 9
775 okrug17_4 Николаева Анна Андреевна 9
776 samreg14_17 9
777 smr12_34 Логинов Павел Владимирович 9
778 sch17_14 IKEA: Криушенков Илья, Андриянов Кирилл, Ерофеев Дмитрий 9
779 st17_team70 Innopolis U 3: babata: Амиров Адиль, Бельгибаев Азат, Боргалинов Тимур 9
780 Dytli Дмитриев Пахомов Русин 9
781 school13_326 Скалкин Андрей 9
782 sch18_104 Ганыс Герман Витальевич 9
783 samreg15_22 Залялов Александр 9
784 samreg15_55 Тысченко Ярослав 9
785 smr12_812 Кузенная Анастасия 9
786 st2015_team24 Nizhny Novgorod STU 2: Волков Антон, Неимущев Сергей, Тихонов Иван 9
787 okrug18_135 Саранцев Илья Андреевич 9
788 st2015_team67 South Ural SU: VMI 2: Бажанов Михаил, Зарыпов Александр, Ромасс Андрей 9
789 st17_team04 int128_t: Ковалев Михаил, Буланкин Дмитрий, Курылев Артем 9
790 smr17r_43 Луконин Арсений Андреевич 9
791 Vitaliy Сенин Виталий Константинович 9
792 smr12_173 Прокошина Екатерина Георгиевна 9
793 Anial Григорьев Александр Олегович, Васин Андрей Юрьевич, Жаков Никита Андреевич 9
794 2013_17 9
795 okrug15_475 Ларионов Кирилл Дмитриевич 9
796 tschool14_1 Романенко Илья, Проскурин Александр, Тульчинский Эдуард 9
797 okrug17_335 Катков Иван Романович 9
798 okrug13_297 Тарасов Сергей Эдуардович 9
799 st17_team71 Ural FU 1: Ханова Анна, Барбанягра Владислав, Зуев Валентин 9
800 Arsenev6110 Арсеньев Иван Андреевич 9
801 Xander Матрёнин Александр Дмитриевич 9
802 school17_144 Пахомов Никита Григорьевич 9
803 Gumenchuk Гуменчук 9
804 okrug14_271 Рыжиков Дмитрий 9
805 DartWeider Ульянов Никита Владимирович 9
806 okrug13_68 Козлова Елена Сергеевна 9
807 sashok3d Дюков Александр Валериевич 9
808 psix Комиссаров Александр Сергеевич 9
809 vasilika&dasha Anisina-Serdobinceva 9
810 okrug14_445 Хамзин Вадим Альбертович 9
811 smr17r_3 Акимов Николай Сергеевич 9
812 olymp02 Пименов-Г.-Рогаткин 9
813 2012_16 Абизяев Павел, Кибардин Алексей, Урбанович Дмитрий 9
814 dog-god Суворов Игорь Александрович 9
815 st2016_team27 Mordovia SU 2: Кузнецов Дмитрий, Коровин Алексей, Кирсанов Александр 9
816 smr12_174 Попов А.В. 9
817 okrug14_110 Галкина Ника Анатольвна 9
818 okrug14_586 Батанова Дарья 9
819 volfgunus volfgunus 9
820 okrug13_176 Тульчинский Эдуард Станиславович 9
821 Galimova_Yulia Галимова Юлия Дамировна 9
822 УДП Петренко Тарас Александрович, Самарцев Антон Валерьевич, Остапенко Кирилл Романович 9
823 SIAL_2142 SIAL_11_D 9
824 sch18_51 Галло Давидэ Пьер Франко 9
825 st17_team80 Yaroslavl SU #3: Гибадулин Роман, Серебряков Игорь, Пичкур Константин 9
826 tschool15_06 Дунидин Дмитрий, Форинный Григорий, Бобровская Александра 9
827 Art D.O.G 9
828 tschool15_15 Комендантян Артём 9
829 Tcarev SSAU Царёв Александр Александрович 9
830 Nazarov Yuriy Nazarov Yuriy Pavlovich 9
831 okrug15_88 Карасева Мария Сергеевна 9
832 okrug14_331 Антипов Максим Игоревич 9
833 18_19 HSE Renaissance: Курилкин Александр ,Коряков Алексей ,Ибрагимов Рузель 9
834 PsP Никулин Павел Андреевич 9
835 school15_33 Андреев Павел Алексеевич 9
836 bond.ssau.618 bondarev 9
837 vilka vika bolgova 9
838 smr17r_45 Малов Богдан Александрович 9
839 okrug14_516 Рычагов Дмитрий Ильич 9
840 smr12_175 Демин Н.С. 9
841 school15_474 Радушин Арсений Александрович 9
842 st17_team30 ННГУ #2: Емелин Максим, Чернов Михаил, Панов Александр 9
843 2013_33 9
844 okrug15_52 Ксенофонтов Александр Юрьевич 9
845 smr17_47 Панин Даниил 9
846 Jesus Christ Мельник Андрей Владимирович 9
847 ArK Федоров Кирилл Александрович 9
848 st17_team81 9
849 samreg14_5 9
850 test13_5 9
851 sch17_9 Сборная СамЛИТ+Гимназия №1: Гутров Егор, Макоян Артем, Лоптев Сергей 9
852 smr12_510 Морозов Дмитрий Антонович 9
853 Taras_Shevchuk Шевчук Тарас Владимирович 9
854 Rodzila Москалец Роман Юрьевич 9
855 sch18_1052 Головачев Роман Романович 9
856 samreg15_33 Ксенофонтов Александр 9
857 YulyaM Мещерская Юлия Андреевна 9
858 Spectator Алтухов Дмитрий Андреевич 9
859 school13_94 Бойцов Денис Андреевич 9
860 smr12_897 Ивлиева Анастасия Андреевна 9
861 test2014_18 Orenburg SU Quasar: Ларин Александр, Тазиев Ренат, Пилипенко Всеволод 9
862 SayapinSIAL Саяпин_Саша 9
863 [ZLO]FENIX Аццкий Сотона Люциферович 8
864 okrug16_87 Гуляев Богдан Сергеевич 8
865 school15_4 Комендантян Артем Микаэлович 8
866 smr17r_31 Качмазов Александр Алексеевич 8
867 okrug18_235 Князев Александр Павлович 8
868 okrug15_391 Соковых Пётр Константинович 8
869 team_16 Гайдель Андрей, Дергунов Алексей, Муравьев Вячеслав 8
870 smr12_211 Бугаков Владислав Алексадрович 8
871 smr17r_69 Хорохорин Андрей Сергеевич 8
872 ShamaShock без комментариев 8
873 2013_2 8
874 smr17_19 Егоров Илья 8
875 st2016_team69 South Ural SU VMI 3: Ашихмин Никита, Алькапов Рустэм, Зарицкий Александр 8
876 2013_27 8
877 okrug14_606 Калягина Анастасия 8
878 samreg14_12 8
879 smr17_33 Лоптев Сергей 8
880 2013_5 8
881 okrug15_511 Овсянников Данила Олегович 8
882 st17_team66 Ulyanovsk STU #3: Кузнецова Елена, Муравьев Игорь, Шакуров Роман 8
883 samreg14_28 8
884 Pavel Lovkin Ловкин Павел Юрьевич 8
885 samreg14_35 8
886 smr12_444 Буторов Владислав Андреевич 8
887 tschool15_09 Ксенофонтов Александр, Черников Виктор, Поварова Полина 8
888 Криведко Саиян Сергей Андреевич 8
889 test13_4 8
890 Gorshenina Горшенина 8
891 d1rolmc6111 Тиньгаев Дмитрий Андреевич 8
892 okrug16_482 Ткач Глеб Владимирович 8
893 okrug17_5 Луконин Арсений Андреевич 8
894 okrug15_105 Нестерова Анастасия Анатольевна 8
895 samreg15_27 Комендантян Артем 8
896 samreg15_34 Курилкин Александр 8
897 enter Кириллов Александр Сергеевич 8
898 Ишмаметов6109 Ишмаметов 8
899 test2014_26 Саратов СУ 5: Чикатуева Ольга, Зайцев Дмитрий, Смирнов Олег 8
900 alex@nder Севастьянов Александр Александрович 8
901 okrug16_199 Качмазов Александр Алексеевич 8
902 smr17r_32 Клаузер Андрей Александрович 8
903 testor testor 8
904 school13_111 Карасёва Мария Сергеевна 8
905 smr17r_4 Андреев Денис Романович 8
906 rakiraki rak rak rak 8
907 okrug16_29 Быков Максим Денисович 8
908 st17_team33 Quasar: Рыжикова Евгения, Тазиев Ренат, Чумаков Роман 8
909 smr17r_7 Бобровская Александра Сергеевна 8
910 okrug15_481 Божимов Александр Дмитриевич 8
911 st17_team51 Samara University #8: Елисеев Евгений, Петров Евгений, Приходько Александр 8
912 team_9 Анурин Андрей, Барышников Игорь, Кондрашов Владислав 8
913 test13_1 8
914 okrug17_34 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 8
915 smr17_41 Николаев Орест 8
916 test13_18 8
917 okrug16_453 Залялов Александр Олегович 8
918 6111Savastova Савастова Елена Андреевна 8
919 okrug15_1 Жуков Владимир Юрьевич 8
920 sch18_61 Прокофьев Денис Олегович 8
921 samreg15_19 Дунидин Дмитрий 8
922 samreg15_45 Олемская Александра 8
923 st2015_team01 Astrakhan SU: Дегтярев Алексей, Ильменский Михаил, Колесников Иван 8
924 okrug15_94 Кривощапов Максим Владимирович 8
925 school15_96 Дзех Илья Андреевич 8
926 SSAU AKA NULL Дроздов К.И. - Кочуров А.В. - Лоптев А.В. 8
927 Nik1992 Влад 8
928 Evse Загрутдинов Дамир Равилевич 8
929 zikbzik Жундугулов Жаслан Талгатович 8
930 okrug18_111 Усачев Данила Александрович 8
931 test2014_27 Саратов СУ 6: Киреев Роман, Игнатьев Александр, Сагунов Даниил 8
932 Fans Исхаков Фанис Юнусович 8
933 Dmitriev Дмитриев Иван Сергеевич 8
934 smr17r_33 Кордин Владимир Алексеевич 8
935 2012_1 Корчёмкина Мария, Кузнецов Ростислав, Прозорова Татьяна 8
936 st17_team01 Astrakhan SU: Ильменский Михаил, Колесников Иван, Баганина Анна 8
937 school15_423 Чечет Алексей Сергеевич 8
938 smr17r_40 Ларионов Кирилл Дмитриевич 8
939 okrug15_376 Мельников Сергей Александрович 8
940 okrug13_118 Чернов Иван Александрович 8
941 smr12_157 Клюев Владислав Петрович 8
942 smr17r_56 Романенко Виктор Игоревич 8
943 smr12_2 Прокопенко Дмитрий Андреевич 8
944 okrug14_580 Разина Анастасия 8
945 smr17r_70 Худотеплов Дмитрий Николаевич 8
946 2013_14 8
947 online13_3 Москвитин Максим Александрович 8
948 smr17_13 Ганыс Герман 8
949 school17_54 Архандеев Дмитрий Викторович 8
950 okrug14_618 Плотников Александр Сергеевич 8
951 smr12_394 Проскурин Александр Денисович 8
952 Gostev Гостев Виктор Викторович 8
953 test13_8 8
954 okrug13_490 Неверова Екатерина Владиславовна 8
955 okrug14_290 Седов Иван Сергеевич 8
956 team13_27 Самарский ГАУ 2 8
957 okrug14_308 Михеев Александр Павлович 8
958 okrug14_324 Конаков Даниил Михайлович 8
959 okrug16_135 Ксенофонтов Александр Юрьевич 8
960 st2015_team30 PSUTI_IST1: Шангин Александр, Ашурков Юрий, Палилов Вячеслав 8
961 18_23 ННГУ #4: Савкин Юрий,Коннов Сергей,Коробейников Алексей 8
962 sch18_148 Иванов Александр Сергеевич 8
963 test2014_28 команда №1: Кондратьев Евгений, Корнеев Андрей, Фолунин Владимир 8
964 okrug18_91 Кравчук Захар Алексеевич 8
965 18_51 Тед: Ткач Глеб,Залялов Александр,Васильев Даниил 8
966 okrug14_428 Буренков Олег Витальевич 8
967 team2013_1 Каледин Максим, Морозов Дмитрий, Степанов Сергей 8
968 smr17r_34 Кочетов Николай Павлович 8
969 vip.zuev.oleg Зуев Олег Борисович 8
970 smr17r_41 Логинов Аркадий Александрович 8
971 the_best_beaver Солянников Денис 8
972 okrug16_278 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 8
973 brothers Кяшкин Андрей Владимирович 8
974 school16_23 Панин Даниил Олегович 8
975 IgorKoval _ 8
976 st2016_team40 Samara SAU 3: Степанов Сергей, Рыков Иван, Муртазин Роман 8
977 okrug14_121 Скалкин Андрей Константинович 8
978 okrug15_427 Гусаров Алексей Николаевич 8
979 okrug14_136 Челнокова Анастасия Романовна 8
980 st2016_team56 SMTL: Курилкин Александр, Конькова Мария, Кривошеев Георгий 8
981 okrug13_170 Буренков Олег Витальевич 8
982 okrug14_591 Valeeva Alina 8
983 2013_3 8
984 smr17_36 Макоян Артем 8
985 Leks Первый 8
986 test13_11 8
987 sch17_13 ЦОД #0: Тушканова Анастасия, Звягинцев Денис, Кузнецов Владислав 8
988 st17_team77 ИКТИБ ЮФУ: Быстров Эдуард, Митина Анна, Егорцев Олег 8
989 school15_1 Курилкин Александр Сергеевич 8
990 Muxa Чепко Михаил Николаевич 8
991 6110vasiliev Васильев Дмитрий Сергеевич 8
992 EDSpawn Григорьев Александр Олегович 8
993 smr12_477 Лебедев Александр Викторович 8
994 test13_43 8
995 school16_416 Лукьянова О.Е. 8
996 okrug14_179 Соломянный Артем Андреевич 8
997 okrug16_497 Олемская Александра Витальевна 8
998 Azik Шахвердиев Азер Полад оглы 8
999 okrug15_633 Кондратьев Владимир Андреевич 8
1000 Tum Topa 8
1001 MAK Кривов Максим Андреевич 8
1002 okrug15_201 Гришин Денис Олегович 8
1003 okrug17_76 Ткач Глеб Владимирович 8
1004 samreg15_54 Ткач Глеб 8
1005 team13_7 Воронежский ГУ 1 8
1006 team18_14 Клаузер Андрей 8
1007 SSAU_611 Борисов, Казаков, Хайрутдинов 8
1008 AlexandrP Александр 8
1009 PuSHkin2 Хмелевских А. А. 8
1010 okrug16_210 Лоптев Сергей Евгеньевич 8
1011 okrug14_458 Бгатов Михаил Владимирович 8
1012 smr17r_35 Кравчук Захар Алексеевич 8
1013 st2016_team49 Samara SAU 12: Приходько Александр, Федоров Игорь, Шур Татьяна 8
1014 okrug13_171 Мельников Сергей Александрович 8
1015 Onotole Вассерман Онотоле 8
1016 ivan_chel Лыжин Иван Александрович 8
1017 samreg14_24 8
1018 samreg14_31 8
1019 school14_80 Бугаренко Илья Вячеславович 8
1020 smr12_41 Мельситов Олег Алексеевич 8
1021 test13_28 8
1022 Woo63 Разина Анастасия Сергеевна 8
1023 okrug16_475 Гутров Егор Дмитриевич 8
1024 test13_56 8
1025 XuPoKaCaMa Туркин Сергей 8
1026 okrug16_499 Бахарев Олег Сергеевич 8
1027 st2014_44 Togliatti SU 1 Финютин Максим, Байдицкая Владислава, Ярыгин Олег 8
1028 tschool16_30 Ксенофонтов Александр 8
1029 okrug14_269 Кошкин Артем Сергеевич 8
1030 Sowiks Sowiks 8
1031 samreg15_39 Михайлов Никита 8
1032 sch18_697 Алашеев Иван Юрьевич 8
1033 school17_222 Бахарев Олег Сергеевич 8
1034 okrug17_77 Залялов Александр Олегович 8
1035 okrug13_663 Кавтаськин Дмитрий Александрович 8
1036 sanata Санина Наташа 8
1037 st2015_team32 PSUTI_PO1: Варяница Андрей, Захаренков Сергей, Савинов Геннадий 8
1038 st2015_team59 Tambov SU: Сабитов Артем, Милосердов Алексей, Евстифеев Владимир 8
1039 st2016_team07 Voronezh SU 4: Золотухин Алексей, Польшаков Дмитрий, Тишин Ярослав 8
1040 18_70 Yaroslalvl SU: Owls : Гибадулин Роман,Гребенчук Дарья,Поваров Илья 8
1041 okrug14_459 Ткач Глеб Владимрович 8
1042 2012_22 Муравьев Вячеслав, Антипов Андрей, Фидирко Никита 8
1043 okrug15_407 Юшина Екатерина Евгеньевна 8
1044 smr17r_59 Саранцев Илья Андреевич 8
1045 okrug16_323 Борзенков Андрей Викторович 8
1046 okrug13_175 Проскурин Александр Денисович 8
1047 okrug15_465 Николаев Орест Владиславович 8
1048 Gael Папченко Владимир Евгеньевич 8
1049 smr17_16 Гутров Егор 8
1050 test13_13 8
1051 Javabegin Ильин Илья Андреевич 8
1052 MrSmithVP Иванов Виктор Владимирович 8
1053 okrug17_370 Макоян Артём Каренович 8
1054 st17_team79 Yaroslavl SU #2: Лютенков Артем, Маслеников Игорь, Федулов Даниил 8
1055 winger Исенбаев Владислав Вольдемарович 8
1056 school17_112 Панькин Ярослав Александрович 8
1057 okrug14_84 Тарасенко Арсений 8
1058 samreg14_48 8
1059 146110Korolev Королев Никита Андреевич 8
1060 samreg15_14 Гуляев Богдан 8
1061 smr11_108 Махов Никита Владимирович 8
1062 146111Elizarova Елизарова Ирина Владимировна 8
1063 Darius Наторин Данил Олегович 8
1064 okrug15_165 Бушев Вячеслав Валериевич 8
1065 school15_2 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 8
1066 Kavtaskin1 Кавтаськин Дмитрий Александрович 8
1067 okrug15_192 Щербинин Андрей Анатольевич 8
1068 okrug14_314 Неверова Екатерина Владиславовна 8
1069 okrug18_53 Васильев Даниил Алексеевич 8
1070 SSAU Y7D9 Егоров Зинченко Семушин 8
1071 okrug13_637 Парфёнов Богдан Сергеевич 8
1072 okrug17_79 Усачев Данила Александрович 8
1073 samreg15_56 Хабихузин Карим 8
1074 school15_227 Бушев Вячеслав Валериевич 8
1075 RudW0lf Молчанов Александр Алексеевич 8
1076 st2015_team42 Samara SAU 7: Кузенная Анастасия, Комаров Дмитрий, Пензина Евгения 8
1077 smr12_956 Михеев 8
1078 school15_360 Гришин Денис Олегович 8
1079 smr17r_14 Власов Владислав Владимирович 8
1080 st2015_team68 South Ural SU: VMI 3: Ашихмин Никита, Валеев Денис, Тармин Максим 8
1081 smr17r_37 Кулаков Александр Анатольевич 8
1082 team2013_22 Штейнер Павел 8
1083 school13_118 Лукьянов Всеволод Петрович 8
1084 okrug13_97 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 8
1085 smr17r_52 Перстенев Илья Алексеевич 8
1086 st17_team21 Make Togliatti great again!: Дунидин Дмитрий, Панин Даниил, Акимов Николай 8
1087 2013_10 8
1088 okrug15_467 Михайлов Никита Николаевич 8
1089 smr17_31 Кускаров Тагир 8
1090 Ledakov Ледаков Яков 8
1091 tschool14_20 Грамович Павел, Латышев Павел 8
1092 test13_14 8
1093 sch17_23 Ксенофонтов Александр, Аверченков Никита, Рыбаков Даниил 8
1094 samreg14_33 8
1095 smr12_460 Комендантян Артём Микаэлович 8
1096 6111Bykov Быков Артем Андреевич 8
1097 okrug14_86 Туликов Никита Андреевич 8
1098 Requilence Хафизьянов Роман 8
1099 test13_59 8
1100 sch18_65 Лушников Вадим Юрьевич 8
1101 Сидоренко 6111 Сидоренко Тимофей Сергеевич 8
1102 156111SM Смольков Михаил Игоревич 8
1103 DeForT^m@RIO Ухтверов Никита Анатольевич 8
1104 SamRog3 Самсонов 8
1105 18_27 Penza SU #1: Дунаев Владислав,Серов Евгений,Эркулов Нурбек 8
1106 okrug18_12 Быков Максим Денисович 8
1107 okrug18_86 Малов Богдан Александрович 8
1108 okrug14_421 Макеев Илья Артурович 8
1109 Vasin Васин Андрей 8
1110 test2014_54 Проскурин Александр, Романенко Илья, Тульчинский Эдуард 8
1111 okrug16_221 Панин Даниил Олегович 8
1112 okrug15_34 Налобин Дмитрий Сергеевич 8
1113 okrug17_14 Васильев Даниил Алексеевич 8
1114 smr17r_38 Курмазов Александр Станиславович 8
1115 st2016_team20 Kazan FU 2: Азимов Анвар, Санамян Артак, Богданов Артур 8
1116 the KING Еньков Михаил 8
1117 st17_team06 VolSU #2: Колыбелкин Дмитрий, Дорогинин Вячеслав, Мирошников Артём 8
1118 okrug14_540 Краснов Михаил Игоревич 8
1119 school17_453 Жбанников Дмитрий Алексеевич 8
1120 2013_11 8
1121 okrug15_453 Ершов Олег Владиславович 8
1122 2013_19 8
1123 school17_522 Андреев Александр Юрьевич 8
1124 okrug14_613 Савастова Елена Андреевна 8
1125 okrug18_320 Шабанов Денис Алексеевич 8
1126 sch17_17 Борзенков Андрей, Дзех Илья, Качмазов Александр 8
1127 smr12_389 Ершов Олег Владиславович 8
1128 smr17_63 Юшина Екатерина 8
1129 SlaVdoN Ленский Вячеслав 8
1130 PikMike Пикляев Михаил Романович 8
1131 smr12_546 Дмитриев Владислав Дмитриевич 8
1132 okrug14_243 Кулешов Артём Павлович 8
1133 romanius07 Понеев Р., Кравченко А., Титов Н. 8
1134 team13_24 Псковский ГУ 1 8
1135 156111sms Семёнов Михаил 8
1136 kem К.Е.М. 8
1137 18_04 VolSTU #2: Ковалев Михаил,Буланкин Дмитрий,Колодин Семён 8
1138 okrug14_332 Габбасов Раиль Ринатович 8
1139 school17_236 Бородин Ярослав Алексеевич 8
1140 AI_enabled Козлов Владимир Владимирович 8
1141 okrug16_140 Петкин Михаил Васильевич 8
1142 martyseva <b>Мартынов Всеволод</b> 8
1143 test2014_25 Саратов СУ 3: Фролов Александр, Свечников Артур, Холкин Павел 8
1144 Vanger Katkov Anton Andreevich 8
1145 test2014_35 Ахременко Григорий, Кондаков Роман, Торопова Анастасия 7
1146 SchoolTeam_10 Семин Алексей, Сенин Иван, Пономарев Егор 7
1147 okrug14_487 Гусяков 7
1148 smr17r_61 Ступин Роман Евгеньевич 7
1149 okrug17_231 Андреев Денис Романович 7
1150 okrug13_186 Чернышев Владислав Анатольевич 7
1151 okrug16_358 Матков Даниил Дмитриевич 7
1152 mk9 matveev kirill 7
1153 school13_252 Михайлов Никита Николаевич 7
1154 okrug17_339 Габдушев Рушан Мансурович 7
1155 smr17_40 Мизин Александр 7
1156 school17_661 жуков дмитрий александрович 7
1157 smr17_7 Бобровская Александра 7
1158 sch18_10 Саранцев Илья Андреевич 7
1159 test13_60 7
1160 146111AGEEV АГЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ОЛЕГОВИЧ 7
1161 st2014_56 Samara SAU 1: Муравьёв Вячеслав, Антипов Андрей, Пономарев Егор 7
1162 school15_867 Атаманов Вячеслав Олегович 7
1163 okrug14_305 Бойцов Денис Андреевич 7
1164 smr12_797 Лукьянов Андрей Александрович 7
1165 team13_51 Саратовский ГУ Saratov SU5 7
1166 SamSU#2 Meyerson,Nikylin,Salomatin 7
1167 18_21 ННГУ #2: Емелин Максим,Чернов Михаил,Мезина Маргарита 7
1168 okrug16_142 Кафтайкина Ирина Александровна 7
1169 team13_59 Уральский ФУ2 7
1170 okrug13_668 Гуляев Богдан Сергеевич 7
1171 okrug14_381 Радушин Арсений 7
1172 team18_11 Луконин Арсений 7
1173 PSX618 PetrovaSautkinaKharkova 7
1174 BlackCat! BlackyBlackyCat 7
1175 test2014_36 PSUTI_IST1: Казаков Михаил, Сныткин Дмитрий, Шангин Александр 7
1176 school16_69 Малов Богдан Александрович 7
1177 ntoskrnl.dll Даньшин Антон Анатольевич 7
1178 test2014_56 Samara SAU 1: Муравьёв Вячеслав, Антипов Андрей, Пономарев Егор 7
1179 school16_18 Федорович Никита Сергеевич 7
1180 Kozlov6110 Козлов 7
1181 2012_19 Аверин Артем, Назаров Григорий, Плюснин Михаил 7
1182 school17_426 Воробьев Владислав Александрович 7
1183 rayman Мещеряков Дмитрий Иванович 7
1184 Vogt Софронов 7
1185 okrug13_168 Юрин Владимир Андреевич 7
1186 okrug14_589 Королев Никита 7
1187 anita092 Литвинова Анна Николаевна 7
1188 okrug15_457 Конькова Мария Николаевна 7
1189 st17_team43 The rise of the anarchy: Курилкин Александр, Ткач Глеб, Залялов Александр 7
1190 smr12_305 Карасёва Маша (которая няша:) 7
1191 smr17_34 Луконин Арсений 7
1192 2013_6 7
1193 VyatkaSU gc 7
1194 st17_team75 Chelyabinsk SU: Pirozhki: Анфалов Евгений, Анфалова Надежда, Воронин Алексей 7
1195 Cpt. Yesterday Предигер Дмитрий Андреевич 7
1196 joker29 Кондрашов Владислав Дмитриевич 7
1197 Pepelaz Dobrolyubov, Molchanov, Novikov 7
1198 SMERH Кашаев Фёдор Константинович 7
1199 samreg14_9 7
1200 smr12_519 Черепанов Алексей Владимирович 7
1201 samreg15_28 Коновальчук Дмитрий 7
1202 team13_19 Оренбургский ГУ POVT 7
1203 samreg15_35 Ларионов Кирилл 7
1204 Deklur Григорьев, Стапунов, Рябцов 7
1205 UN Роспутько, Павлов 7
1206 okrug13_657 Илюшникова Анастасия Олеговна 7
1207 okrug15_228 Катьянов Андрей Юрьевич 7
1208 nik_n Anton N. 7
1209 eXzet Якупов Марат 7
1210 team18_12 Хнкоян Георгий 7
1211 Materix Гусев Вадим Евгеньевич, 11"A" 7
1212 okrug13_732 Советкин Иван Михайлович 7
1213 okrug18_140 Бородин Ярослав Алексеевич 7
1214 smr17r_19 Ганыс Герман Витальевич 7
1215 okrug17_128 Малов Богдан Александрович 7
1216 okrug14_465 gggg 7
1217 team2013_17 Крикушин Денис, Софронов Семен 7
1218 school16_22 Курилкин Александр Сергеевич 7
1219 school17_427 Чембарисов Олег Рашидович 7
1220 okrug16_305 Севостьянов Даниил Витальевич 7
1221 team_18 Шамашов Игорь, Волгин Вячеслав, Гостев Виктор 7
1222 smr12_213 Дуняшин Егор Алексеевич 7
1223 school17_51 Мирошников Роман Андреевич 7
1224 okrug15_458 Рождественский Дмитрий Сергеевич 7
1225 school17_527 Овсиенко Сергей Сергеевич 7
1226 okrug13_222 Смалюк Арсений Владимирович 7
1227 smr12_267 Тишков Илья Владимирович 7
1228 okrug17_326 Кордин Владимир Алексеевич 7
1229 samreg14_15 7
1230 Vygularnii Выгулярный 7
1231 GidS GidS 7
1232 Lesnenko&Egorov Lesnenko&Egorov 7
1233 okrug13_333 Севастьянов Александр Александрович 7
1234 samreg14_3 7
1235 okrug18_374 Богданов Александр Дмитриевич 7
1236 smr17_9 Богданов Никита 7
1237 okrug15_10 Коновалов Андрей Васильевич 7
1238 okrug16_485 Баловнев Даниил Юрьевич 7
1239 petruhin.ivan петрухин иван михайлович 7
1240 samreg14_52 7
1241 st2014_25 Saratov SU 3 Фролов Александр, Свечников Артур, Холкин Павел 7
1242 smr11_119 Ковалёв Антон Витальевич 7
1243 team13_11 Ижевский ГТУ 1<<1 7
1244 okrug13_512 Башаев Никита Константинович 7
1245 okrug16_518 Клаузер Андрей Александрович 7
1246 smr12_591 Трушин Сергей Сергеевич 7
1247 smr12_697 Коваль Игорь Григорьевич 7
1248 school16_6 Усачёв Данила Александрович 7
1249 team13_60 Ярославский ГУ 7
1250 okrug15_326 Добратулин Константин Сергеевич 7
1251 st2016_team05 Voronezh SU 2: Минаев Сергей, Перунов Николай, Скобанева Анна 7
1252 okrug15_345 Качур Антон Георгиевич 7
1253 2012_10 Саляхутдинов Булат, Ибрагимов Ришат, Владимиров Александр 7
1254 okrug14_469 Быстрова Анна Александровна 7
1255 olymp07 SIAL)! 7
1256 st17_team02 BI SGU: Куковский Павел, Курдаков Евгений, Баринов Дмитрий 7
1257 school13_137 Сажнова Виктория Александровна 7
1258 team_10 Лазарев Евгений, Лопаткин Михаил, Сульдин Егор 7
1259 Omni Волгин Слава 7
1260 school17_460 Живолуп Михаил Александрович 7
1261 kungfu Kung FU 7
1262 2012_7 Минаев Сергей, Перунов Николай, Скобанева Анна 7
1263 okrug17_21 Клаузер Андрей Александрович 7
1264 okrug17_243 Курмазов Александр Станиславович 7
1265 smr12_307 Михайлов Никита 7
1266 samreg14_16 7
1267 smr17_43 Никулин Никита 7
1268 school17_607 Камалов Руслан Азатович 7
1269 smr17_50 Романов Александр 7
1270 samreg14_30 7
1271 test13_27 7
1272 ArthaZz Солонщиков Артём Александрович 7
1273 samreg14_53 7
1274 school17_136 Петкин Даниил Васильевич 7
1275 SMUN42 Гаращук Глеб, Санаров Антон, Натачеев Петр 7
1276 school17_76 Николаева Анна Андреевна 7
1277 okrug15_182 Гукасян Давид Варужанович 7
1278 okrug17_64 Шевченко Василий Евгеньевич 7
1279 smr12_7 Коновалов Николай Александрович 7
1280 Khomutinnikova Хомутинникова 7
1281 team13_43 СамЛИТ 7
1282 EvdokimovaDar Евдокимова 7
1283 kirill619 Шашов Кирилл Владимирович 7
1284 okrug18_57 Шляхов Артем Вячеславович 7
1285 smr11_280 Штейнер Павел Михайлович 7
1286 AKIMENKO Акименко Александр Александрович 7
1287 test2014_14 команда №1: Юнович Станислав, Орешин Павел, Лапшина Виктория 7
1288 sch18_15 Власов Владислав Владимирович 7
1289 albert9426 Хачатрян Альберт Гагикович 7
1290 school16_615 Яковенко Александр Юрьевич 7
1291 st2015_team39 Samara SAU 4: Репная Елена, Костанян Мамикон, Погорельских Ксения 7
1292 test2014_29 команда №2: Кашичкин Максим, Муравьев Игорь, Фирсова Ольга 7
1293 okrug16_8 Дзех Илья Андреевич 7
1294 Fate Иткин Михаил Валерьевич 7
1295 Дятлы Решетов Дмитрий, Шумаков Александр.. другие дятлы дезертировали 7
1296 okrug16_235 Ступин Роман Евгеньевич 7
1297 SchoolTeam_3 Коротин Александр, Абугалиев Ренат, Егоров Арсений 7
1298 smr11_95 Дуняшин Егор Алексеевич 7
1299 okrug15_365 Лебедев Сергей Вадимович 7
1300 smr17r_5 Аряпов Ильгиз Рашидович 7
1301 samreg12_12 7
1302 okrug15_429 Залялов Александр Олегович 7
1303 2013_23 7
1304 2013_30 7
1305 smr12_278 Крикушин Денис Борисович 7
1306 tsat Цатурян 7
1307 okrug15_505 Гусяков Андрей Вячеславович 7
1308 smr17_37 Малов Богдан 7
1309 Атикин Капитонов Никита 7
1310 school17_586 Власов Максим Денисович 7
1311 test13_20 7
1312 smr17_60 Хабихузин Карим 7
1313 tschool15_03 Ершов Олег, Шульгин Егор, Орлов Владислав 7
1314 okrug13_438 Фурман Степан Дмитриевич 7
1315 619Platonova Платонова Анна Владимировна 7
1316 samreg14_54 7
1317 okrug14_182 Муратов Кирилл Леонидович 7
1318 EgorovE629 Egorov Egor 7
1319 okrug15_163 Богданов Никита Олегович 7
1320 sch18_14 Бородин Ярослав Алексеевич 7
1321 den2019 Немченко Денис Игоревич 7
1322 pRofRo Некрасов Егор Геннадьевич 7
1323 school15_261 Панин Даниил Олегович 7
1324 team13_8 Воронежский ГУ 2 7
1325 team18_15 Качмазов Александр 7
1326 smr12_93 Арзамасцева Кристина Сергеевна 7
1327 st2015_team49 Samara SU 5: Страхов Степан, Натареев Александр, Антамохин Николай 7
1328 sch18_194 Липанин Михаил Дмитриевич 7
1329 okrug14_430 Михайлов Никита Николаевич 7
1330 okrug16_19 Акимов Николай Сергеевич 7
1331 SchoolTeam_4 Белозерский Максим, Кокорев Андрей, Чурсин Павел 7
1332 smr17r_36 Кузьмин Кирилл Олегович 7
1333 okrug16_254 Шевченко Василий Евгеньевич 7
1334 okrug15_366 Парфенов Артем Валерьевич 7
1335 okrug13_96 Карасева Мария Сергеевна 7
1336 school13_139 Игнатьевский Андрей Вячеславович 7
1337 school13_163 Жуков Илья Васильевич 7
1338 tltpashok Латышев Павел Васильевич 7
1339 okrug13_161 Щелочкова Полина Алексеевна 7
1340 okrug14_585 Галеева Аделя 7
1341 smr17r_9 Богородский Артём Павлович 7
1342 sch18_407 Князев Александр Павлович 7
1343 smr17_23 Здоров Филипп 7
1344 MNU_First Мельник, Грошев, Федотов 7
1345 school13_262 Неверова Екатерина Владиславовна 7
1346 2013_39 7
1347 AnToX@ Копкин Антон Владиславович 7
1348 Неудачник Кохась Артём Сергеевич 7
1349 okrug15_518 Буренков Олег Витальевич 7
1350 okrug13_316 Складнев Николай Сергеевич 7
1351 samreg14_25 7
1352 samreg14_32 7
1353 okrug13_365 Буторов Владислав Андреевич 7
1354 samreg14_4 7
1355 test13_37 7
1356 school17_130 Шнитко Андрей Сергеевич 7
1357 okrug15_102 Коновальчук Дмитрий Сергеевич 7
1358 samreg14_55 7
1359 sch18_63 Лисова Мария Сергеевна 7
1360 asuteam Астраханский Государственный Университет 7
1361 okrug16_512 Кошкин Артем Сергеевич 7
1362 Romanius Пупкин Василий Васильевич 7
1363 polinap Поварова Полина Игоревна 7
1364 school16_5 Саранцев Илья Андреевич 7
1365 okrug14_30 Дмитриев Дмитрий Алексеевич 7
1366 Ssau6107Bakulin Бакулин Геннадий 7
1367 team13_56 Ульяновский ГТУ 7
1368 smr12_905 Самсонов Антон Альбертович 7
1369 okrug14_391 Денисов Эдуард Алексеевич 7
1370 okrug16_66 Никулин Никита Олегович 7
1371 NoxSidus Иванов Артём Павлович 7
1372 okrug15_315 бобровская Александра Сергеевна 7
1373 18_63 Ulyanovsk STU #1: Волков Павел,Горшков Даниил,Кребс Алена 7
1374 st2016_team08 Voronezh SU 5: Колесов Александр, Душкин Денис, Лесных Любовь 7
1375 18_71 Yaroslalvl SU: Accepted: Медведев Егор,Лукин Максим,Кондратьев Сергей 7
1376 okrug14_473 Черномырдина Анна Сергеевна 7
1377 2012_23 Каспарьян Михаил, Кивалин Роман, Богданов Павел 7
1378 smr17r_6 Бахарев Олег Сергеевич 7
1379 st17_team29 ННГУ #1: Мезина Маргарита, Козорез Александр, Горбунов Владислав 7
1380 online13_16 Сергей Александр Иванович 7
1381 sham Шафеев Шамиль 7
1382 smr17_17 Дзех Илья 7
1383 2013_25 7
1384 smr17_24 Камалов Руслан 7
1385 okrug15_495 Богданов Александр Дмитриевич 7
1386 smr12_32 Касилов Василий Александрович 7
1387 ghost Голосунов Степан Сергеевич 7
1388 okrug13_322 Галкина Ника Анатольевна 7
1389 okrug16_479 Ларионов Кирилл Дмитриевич 7
1390 samreg14_49 7
1391 school15_121 Солдатов Роман Александрович 7
1392 PGATI#1 Горбачев, Шанёв, Гранкин 7
1393 samreg14_6 7
1394 146110Kruglova Круглова Анастасия Олеговна 7
1395 okrug18_43 Клоков Сергей Алексеевич 7
1396 samreg15_16 Гусяков Андрей 7
1397 146111Gorodkova Городкова Ирина 7
1398 sch18_7 Хорохорин Андрей Сергеевич 7
1399 samreg15_5 Бобровская Александра 7
1400 NightRaven Долгов Евгений Игоревич 7
1401 okrug16_101 Мизин Александр Александрович 7
1402 school17_224 Семисчастнов Данила Сергеевич 7
1403 st2015_team14 Voronezh SU CS 2: Колесов Александр, Лесных Любовь, Ханин Андрей 7
1404 okrug18_61 Хорохорин Андрей Сергеевич 7
1405 team18_1 Николаев Орест 7
1406 okrug14_4 Буторов Владислав Андреевич 7
1407 school14_158 Проскурин Александр Денисович 7
1408 test2014_33 команда №1: Лыжин Иван, Кибель Денис, Ашихмин Никита 7
1409 okrug16_176 Камалов Руслан Азатович 7
1410 school14_200 Пустовалова Александра 7
1411 okrug13_8 Зиятдинов Эльдар Наильевич 7
1412 smr17r_23 Жбанников Дмитрий Алексеевич 7
1413 SSAU_SBK Сергеев Быков Кадышев 7
1414 school13_1 Рыжиков Дмитрий Михайлович 7
1415 SchoolTeam_24 Грамович Павел, Прокопенко Дмитрий, Хворов Антон 7
1416 smr17r_30 Кафтайкина Ирина Александровна 7
1417 test2014_9 ВГУ-ФКН (VSU-CS): Землянухин Михаил, Колесов Александр, Ногих Александр 7
1418 school14_26 Комаров Сергей Геннадьевич 7
1419 Altair Мыльников Дмитрий Александрович 7
1420 okrug15_37 Дмитриченко Леонид Валерьевич 7
1421 okrug17_168 Качмазов Александр Алексеевич 7
1422 st2016_team36 PSUTI IST_united: Устюгов Егор, Нуйкин Михаил, Палилов Вячеслав 7
1423 Andrej Ярыгин Андрей Михайлович 7
1424 okrug13_177 Михайлов Никита Николаевич 7
1425 Ant_S Бронников С.А. 7
1426 smr17_4 Андреев Денис 7
1427 DreamTeam СМУН#1 7
1428 08S_olymp17 Drozdov C.I. Semushin P.V. Egorov E.O. 7
1429 4K.Grubby Есипов Сергей Васильевич 7
1430 ardathair Герасимов Кирилл Вячеславович 7
1431 school17_103 Сещенко Дмитрий Сергеевич 7
1432 sk8er Nizamov Oleg Olegovich -spleen 7
1433 sch18_584 Крайнюков Георгий Романович 7
1434 12345 Йцукен 7
1435 grandalf Татарников Дмитрий Владимирович 7
1436 samreg14_7 7
1437 okrug18_432 Сотников Аркадий Владимирович 7
1438 aa <b>aa</b> 7
1439 okrug15_126 Тихонов Глеб Романович 7
1440 smr12_583 Григорьев Артем Юрьевич 7
1441 sch18_70 Епинин Иван Валерьевич 7
1442 SSAU 612#1 Китаев, Котляров, Перов 7
1443 okrug17_7 Восканян Гор Аликович 7
1444 st2015_team07 Volgograd SU 2: Опарин Андрей, Дорогинин Вячеслав, Мирошников Артем 7
1445 Degvelo Мальцев Андрей Витальевич 7
1446 samreg15_58 Черномырдина Анна 7
1447 SamSU 4 Алтунина, Добролюбов, Крайнов 7
1448 Максим Хотилин Хотилин Максим Ильич 7
1449 denis Зиновьев Денис Александрович 7
1450 Belyaeva_6109 Беляева Валерия Владимировна 7
1451 densmr densmr 7
1452 SSAU_SNDP Загуменнов Дмитрий Александрович 6
1453 okrug14_461 Пустовалова Александра Андреевна 6
1454 okrug13_833 Шадрин Михаил Дмитриевич 6
1455 st2016_team21 Kazan FU 4: Нигматуллин Ранис, Газизов Артур, Балакирев Константин 6
1456 sch18_302 Фролов Георгий Оскарович 6
1457 smr17r_46 Мамедов Тимур Русланович 6
1458 smr17r_54 Петкин Михаил Васильевич 6
1459 2012_37 Сныткин Дмитрий, Исаев Александр, Казаков Михаил 6
1460 okrug13_141 Бугаренко Илья Вячеславович 6
1461 Anikina19 Аникина Евгения Сергеевна 6
1462 okrug16_344 Нуйкин Андрей Иванович 6
1463 smr12_265 Долгов Евгений Игоревич 6
1464 smr17_26 Качмазов Александр 6
1465 starcraft StarCraft Brood War 6
1466 st17_team50 cpvls: Ахметов Линар, Беляев Павел, Волошин Никита 6
1467 anuta63lav Ларина Анна Владимировна 6
1468 SIAL-01 Волгин Зимичев Шамашов 6
1469 smr17_48 Перстенев Илья 6
1470 sch17_25 Мирошников Роман, Петкин Даниил, Петкин Михаил 6
1471 smr2011_14 Анурин Андрей, Барышников Игорь, Кондрашов Владислав 6
1472 Киселев Павел Киселев Павел Викторович 6
1473 school17_721 Сараева Екатерина Александровна 6
1474 PGATI_666 Горбачев Михаил Анатольевич 6
1475 okrug16_503 Андреева Мария Ильинична 6
1476 okrug17_565 Алексей Пономарев 6
1477 okrug15_130 Кошкин Артём Сергеевич 6
1478 PokeMonsteR Alex Gold 6
1479 kasparyanm Каспарьян Михаил Суренович 6
1480 okrug16_525 Богданов Александр Дмитриевич 6
1481 okrug17_72 Буклеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 6
1482 okrug16_567 Божимов Александр Дмитриевич 6
1483 samreg15_59 Юшина Екатерина 6
1484 okrug14_335 Поварова Полина Игоревна 6
1485 okrug15_278 Афанасьев 6
1486 psati03 Луковкин С.В. 6
1487 sch18_842 Зызлаев Артём Александрович 6
1488 smr17r_1 Абушахманов Ильнур Наильевич 6
1489 smr17r_18 Габдушев Рушан Мансурович 6
1490 okrug16_23 Гуртовцев Никита Валерьевич 6
1491 sch141_23 Кутенин Данила Михайлович 6
1492 okrug14_463 Кисаев Евгений Александрович 6
1493 school15_422 Свербягин Никита Сергеевич 6
1494 SchoolTeam_9 Лаврухин Ефим, Финютина Анжелика 6
1495 Tiktak Natalya 6
1496 okrug13_117 Комаров Сергей Геннадьевич 6
1497 st17_team16 Kazan Federal U 23: Белов Владислав, Серов Данил, Маркин Юрий 6
1498 team23 Сергеев Быков Кадышев 6
1499 okrug18_254 Зызлаев Артём Александрович 6
1500 school15_464 Бобровская Александра Сергеевна 6
1501 sch141_6 Грамович Павел Александрович 6
1502 smr17r_62 Тисленко Максим Дмитриевич 6
1503 st2016_team54 SamLIT + SMTL + HSE: Комендантян Артем, Ершов Олег, Кутенин Данила 6
1504 sch18_400 Минаев Игорь Дмитриевич 6
1505 samreg12_6 6
1506 okrug15_470 Ганыс Герман Витальевич 6
1507 TRESH_193 Демидович Александр Валерьевич 6
1508 Voronina6108 Воронина Юлия Сергеевна 6
1509 gambenok Карасёва Мария Сергеевна 6
1510 smr17_27 Кордин Владимир 6
1511 antonhb Борисов Антон Игоревич 6
1512 IvanovViktor Иванов Виктор Владимирович 6
1513 okrug18_324 Глухов Егор Максимович 6
1514 school17_631 Лесной Вячеслав Васильевич 6
1515 school16_364 Матков Даниил Дмитриевич 6
1516 okrug16_468 Ляпин Марат Наильевич 6
1517 samreg14_44 6
1518 artemiyfrolov Фролов А.В. 6
1519 sch17_44 Абдурашидов Абдувохоб, Бобровская Александра, Малов Богдан 6
1520 nadya_ssau17 Ситникова Надежда Владимировна 6
1521 okrug13_468 Лукьянов Всеволод Петрович 6
1522 st2014_31 Ural FU Гейн Павел, Ефанов Никита, Чаплыгин Антон 6
1523 school17_15 Зызлаев Артём Александрович 6
1524 okrug15_119 Гутров Егор Дмитриевич 6
1525 146111Borisov Борисов Алексей 6
1526 okrug18_458 Черкасов Денис Сергеевич 6
1527 team13_10 Вятский ГУ 6
1528 tschool16_24 Гуляев Богдан 6
1529 LPN Лоптев Прохоров Нехожин 6
1530 PolAl Полукеев Алексей Сергеевич 6
1531 okrug16_526 Герасимов Дмитрий Михайлович 6
1532 TT™ А надо? 6
1533 team13_52 Тамбовский ГУ 1 6
1534 st2015_team29 Perm SU: Николаев Артём, Лавриков Денис, Воробьёва Татьяна 6
1535 test2014_12 команда №2: Санамян Артак, Гайфуллин Руслан, Жуманиезов Алишер 6
1536 18_22 ННГУ #3: Оболенский Арсений,Лебедев Александр,Петухов Алексей 6
1537 okrug16_143 Лукьянова Ольга Евгеньевна 6
1538 okrug16_154 Романов Александр Юрьевич 6
1539 SSAU_1 Drozdov C.I. Semushin P.V. Egorov E.O. 6
1540 SSAU_6x7_Rivkind Ривкинд Павел Борисович 6
1541 maxer Гоношилов Максим Олегович 6
1542 okrug13_778 Романенко Илья Игоревич 6
1543 st2015_team64 Ulyanovsk STU 3: Горшков Даниил, Сурков Владислав, Шакуров Роман 6
1544 okrug15_325 Неверова Екатерина Владиславовна 6
1545 okrug18_17 Бахарев Олег Сергеевич 6
1546 smr17r_26 Зуев Олег Борисович 6
1547 test2014_57 Samara SAU 2: Безруков Денис, Ермаков Сергей, Шумский Илья 6
1548 school16_754 Кондратьев Сергей Владимирович 6
1549 sch18_284 Архандеев Дмитрий Викторович 6
1550 st2016_team23 Kazan FU 8: Маркин Юрий, Серов Данил, Махмутов Зуфар 6
1551 2012_2 Пономарёв Станислав, Столяров Александр, Шульгин Илья 6
1552 okrug16_272 Шепелев Михаил Александрович 6
1553 2012_3 Скаков Александр, Боровков Сергей, Советов Георгий 6
1554 2012_41 Меерсон Роман, Никифоров Евгений, Никулин Павел 6
1555 2012_6 Бабкин Сергей, Заревенко Дмитрий, Вифлянцев Вениамин 6
1556 okrug16_316 Пересыпкин Михаил Юрьевич 6
1557 okrug14_134 Лавринович Александр Вячеславович 6
1558 school13_224 Грамович Павел Александрович 6
1559 smr17_28 Ксенофонтов Александр 6
1560 station2009 Дудырев Кирилл 6
1561 smr12_306 Мельников Сергей Александрович 6
1562 test13_10 6
1563 moris Карпец Дмитрий Алексеевич 6
1564 Geser Низамов Олег Олегович 6
1565 smr17_42 Николаева Анна 6
1566 samreg14_22 6
1567 test13_19 6
1568 mr.Alisov Алисов Н.М. 6
1569 sch17_2 Команда СМТЛ 1: Матков Даниил, Уразова Татьяна, Перстенев Илья 6
1570 smr17_5 Бахарев Олег 6
1571 okrug14_663 Lashkin Vlad 6
1572 tschool15_01 Бугаренко Илья, Неверова Екатерина, Курилкин Александр 6
1573 okrug13_351 Тарасенко Арсений Анатольевич 6
1574 samreg14_37 6
1575 test13_34 6
1576 okrug14_76 Потяшин Николай Олегович 6
1577 samreg14_45 6
1578 test13_42 6
1579 tschool15_19 Тарасенко Арсений, Гуляев Богдан, Галкина Ника 6
1580 smr12_49 Чернов Иван Александрович 6
1581 test13_52 6
1582 st2014_33 South Ural SU 1 Лыжин Иван, Кибель Денис, Ашихмин Никита 6
1583 Rlerer Шамсутдинов Роман 6
1584 dashassau6107 Битюкова Дарья Олеговна 6
1585 st2015_team02 BI SGU, Balashov: Никитушкин Кирилл, Евтяков Владимир, Плеханов Павел 6
1586 AfoninaV Афонина 6
1587 Kirill Pugachev Пугачев Кирилл 6
1588 test2014_13 команда №3: Брекоткин Алексей, Хасанов Айрат, Мухаметшин Рамиль 6
1589 okrug13_705 Денисов Арсений Владимирович 6
1590 SSAU_6109HotMax Хотилин Максимилиан Ильич 6
1591 Komendant Комендантян Андрей Микаэлович 6
1592 nov Николаев 6
1593 okrug16_183 Николаев Орест Владиславович 6
1594 samgtu_1 Денисов Сергей Сергеевич, Нехожин Анатолий Вадимович, Морозов Андрей Павлович 6
1595 smr17r_2 Агафонов Александр Владимирович 6
1596 mehmed_77 Habibullayev 6
1597 okrug17_149 Кочетов Николай Павлович 6
1598 okrug16_297 Кордин Владимир Алексеевич 6
1599 okrug14_104 Кисличенко Богдан Дмитриевич 6
1600 2012_42 Новиков Дмитрий, Барышников Игорь, Галочкин Александр 6
1601 Bykov&Rivkind Быков и Ривкинд 6
1602 okrug13_157 Черномырдина Анна Сергеевна 6
1603 st17_team35 Penza SU #3: Сорокин Александр, Эркулов Нурбек, Чебан Олег 6
1604 smr17r_71 Шабанов Денис Алексеевич 6
1605 st2016_team64 Ulyanovsk STU 2: Жучков Никита, Кузнецова Елена, Шакуров Роман 6
1606 shin Kravtsova Natalya Stanislavovna 6
1607 smr17_21 Журавлев Антон 6
1608 smr12_277 Софронов Семён Дмитриевич 6
1609 Shket Силантьева 6
1610 Tryshevskay Трушевская Татьяна Витальевна 6
1611 2013_37 6
1612 okrug16_373 Хабихузин Карим Дамирович 6
1613 school14_47 Кутенин Данила Михайлович 6
1614 okrug16_413 Одобеску Роман Сергеевич 6
1615 st17_team69 Innopolis U 2: Eiffel Fighters: Шин Сергей, Подлипнова Ирина, Абиров Ансат 6
1616 test13_2 6
1617 okrug16_456 Тысченко Ярослав Вадимович 6
1618 jrezcorp Артамонов Ю.,Назаров Ю.,Mr. Smith 6
1619 okrug14_79 Киселев Павел Викторович 6
1620 samreg14_46 6
1621 st2014_19 SU ESPC: Добриков Сергей, Гасилов Артур, Яковлев Олег 6
1622 st2014_26 Saratov SU 5 Чикатуева Ольга, Зайцев Дмитрий, Смирнов Олег 6
1623 test13_9 6
1624 okrug16_510 Усачев Данила Алекснадрович 6
1625 playlife Боровкова Ольга Владимировна 6
1626 team13_12 Казанский ФУ 1 6
1627 smr11_162 Асланов Евгений Владимирович 6
1628 samreg15_38 Мельников Сергей 6
1629 school16_487 Луконин Арсений Андреевич 6
1630 st2014_6 Voronezh SU 1 Минаев Сергей, Перунов Николай, Скобанева Анна 6
1631 okrug16_538 Гаврилов Олег Олегович 6
1632 st2015_team11 Voronezh SU 4: Голощапов Алексей, Токтар Рената, Фурсов Сергей 6
1633 okrug13_646 Михеев Александр Павлович 6
1634 okrug16_58 Клоков Сергей Алексеевич 6
1635 okrug15_23 Левин Сергей Дмитриевич 6
1636 probe_9 6
1637 st2015_team31 PSUTI_IST2: Казаков Михаил, Нуйкин Михаил, Лапшов Евгений 6
1638 Mark_tven Лавриненко Марк 6
1639 sch18_82 Малов Богдан Александрович 6
1640 smr12_902 Латышев Павел Васильевич 6
1641 okrug15_280 Прохоров Ярослав Вячеславович 6
1642 okrug18_134 Мощенок Егор Алексеевич 6
1643 st2015_team48 Samara SU 3 "Продам гараж": Джаббаров Тимур, Корчагин Алексей, Недогибченко Екатерина 6
1644 okrug14_409 Прохоров Ярослав Вячеславович 6
1645 smr17r_28 Камалов Руслан Азатович 6
1646 18_69 Yaroslavl SU 3 Green: Маслеников Игорь,Татанова Екатерина,Лютенков Артем 6
1647 school17_4 Гнатишин Михаил Алексеевич 6
1648 2012_13 Келин Антон, Косолапов Вадим, Сальников Виталий 6
1649 okrug18_223 Липанин Михаил Дмитриевич 6
1650 okrug16_307 Богданов Никита Олегович 6
1651 okrug17_189 Петкин Михаил Васильевич 6
1652 okrug18_27 Ткаченко Нина Владимировна 6
1653 sha2 Туркин Сергей Александрович 6
1654 2012_9 Бутин Владимир, Гайнитдинов Динар, Быков Антон 6
1655 team_3 Карпов Дмитрий, Кочнев Андрей, Курмакаев Руслан 6
1656 Voland Александров Антон Вячеславович 6
1657 FTP Борисов Антон Игоревич, Мельников Станислав Александрович 6
1658 MNU Chapelnik Павел Штейнер, Алексей Шипилов, Ярослав Семашко 6
1659 okrug13_268 Горелов Игорь Александрович 6
1660 smr12_308 Цыганкова Любовь Стефановна 6
1661 smr17_44 Овсянников Данила 6
1662 java.obj Муртазин Руслан Нариманович 6
1663 okrug16_439 Савосин Даниил Дмитриевич 6
1664 okrug13_36 Лебедев Александр Викторович 6
1665 6110_shipckova Шипкова Екатерина Алексеевна 6
1666 smr12_478 Dmitry 6
1667 smr12_493 Симон Владислав Викторович 6
1668 st2014_27 Saratov SU 6 Киреев Роман, Игнатьев Александр, Сагунов Даниил 6
1669 okrug15_109 Архиреев Дмитрий Олегович 6
1670 okrug16_511 Черномырдина Анна Сергеевна 6
1671 okrug16_521 Хорохорин Андрей Сергеевич 6
1672 okrug15_67 Дмитриев Дмитрий Алексеевич 6
1673 davno_ne_progal ФИО 6
1674 samreg15_48 Поварова Полина 6
1675 okrug16_10 Салахов Илья Равильевич 6
1676 okrug17_89 Жбанников Дмитрий Алексеевич 6
1677 sch18_79 Сорокина Маргарита Алексеевна 6
1678 okrug14_342 Коновалов Андрей Васильевич 6
1679 school14_114 Тульчинский Эдуард Станиславович 6
1680 okrug15_281 Щемель Дмитрий Артемьевич 6
1681 test2014_3 VolSU #1: Михайлов Александр, Редькин Александр, Дубинко Константин 6
1682 okrug18_96 Романенко Виктор Игоревич 6
1683 Alexas Сергеев Александр Сергеевич 6
1684 okrug16_83 Берсенёв Евгений Алексеевич 6
1685 smr17r_29 Катков Иван Романович 6
1686 st2016_team18 Kazan NRTU 1: Трофимов Артём, Максимов Григорий, Лукманов Талгат 6
1687 smr11_97 Тульчинский Эдуард 6
1688 team2013_21 Карасёва Мария, Комендантян Артем, Михайлов Никита 6
1689 school13_117 Гуляев 6
1690 okrug14_107 Бугаренко Илья Вячеславович 6
1691 sch18_367 Пищев Павел Михайлович 6
1692 okrug15_432 Демьянов 6
1693 sch142_11 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 6
1694 online13_15 Прокопенко Дмитрий Андреевич 6
1695 smr12_220 Онисич Степан Александрович 6
1696 school13_217 Тарасенко Арсений Анатольевич 6
1697 2013_24 6
1698 okrug17_285 Приползин Антон Олегович 6
1699 st17_team47 Samara University #4: Андреев Павел, Парфенов Артем, Планкин Антон 6
1700 -=VLAD=- Кочемаев Владислав Викторович 6
1701 shmelnick Мельников Андрей 6
1702 tschool14_2 Карасева Мария, Михайлов Никита, Олемская Александра 6
1703 w1tNESS fdsafsd 6
1704 test13_21 6
1705 sial_Stray Калядина Юлия 6
1706 tschool14_5 Кутенин Данила, Комендантян Артём 6
1707 school17_101 Рождественский Дмитрий Сергеевич 6
1708 Савинов Кирилл Савинов КириллАлександрович 6
1709 sch18_62 Сардинов Михаил Георгиевич 6
1710 okrug14_197 Сигеева Софья Сергеевна 6
1711 146110valeeva Valeeva Alina Ravilevna 6
1712 smr12_57 Марчев Егор Александрович 6
1713 146111tyumikov Тюмиков С.И. 6
1714 okrug15_68 Кузьменков Никита Вадимович 6
1715 lyceum6 Андрюшин, Надточий, Финютин 6
1716 okrug13_547 Михайлов 6
1717 samreg15_49 Прохоров Ярослав 6
1718 team13_38 Самарский ГУ 1 Samsa 6
1719 school17_234 Хорохорин Андрей Сергеевич 6
1720 okrug16_139 Мирошников Роман Андреевич 6
1721 school16_134 Николаева Анна Андреевна 6
1722 okrug18_136 Семисчастнов Данила Сергеевич 6
1723 okrug16_220 Дороганов Антон Павлович 6
1724 school13_00 6
1725 sch18_277 Широких Николай Александрович 6
1726 okrug13_83 Муртазин Руслан Нариманович 6
1727 okrug17_136 Уразова Татьяна Олеговна 6
1728 st2016_team19 Kazan NRTU 2: Кузнецов Владислав, Рахматуллин Арслан, Жуманиёзов Рустам 6
1729 okrug15_367 Матков Даниил Дмитриевич 6
1730 okrug17_155 Богданов Александр Дмитриевич 6
1731 sch141_36 Проскурин Александр Денисович 6
1732 team2013_7 Комаров Дмитрий, Кузенная Анастасия, Шпильфойгель Давид 6
1733 sch18_346 Бахарев Олег Сергеевич 6
1734 tlt.lyceum6 Финютин Максим Владимирович, Репешко Сергей Петрович, Лаврухин Ефим Валерьевич 6
1735 okrug13_136 Махлин Дмитрий Владимирович 6
1736 okrug14_127 Яркина Татьяна Александровна 6
1737 andreirambler3 Kiselev Andrei Sergeevich 6
1738 okrug15_434 Кордин Владимир Алексеевич 6
1739 smr17r_67 Феоктистов Владислав Сергеевич 6
1740 okrug13_162 Онисич Степан Александрович 6
1741 torin82 Торин Евгений Валериевич 6
1742 2013_18 6
1743 school16_285 Егоров Илья Валерьевич 6
1744 school17_52 Богородский Артём Павлович 6
1745 samreg14_10 6
1746 Anton Sou. Anton S. 6
1747 st17_team48 Samara University #5: Нестерова Анастасия, Петасова Анастасия, Степанов Сергей 6
1748 team_5 Прозорова Татьяна, Корчемкина Мария, Храмков Евгений 6
1749 tschool14_11 Ершов Олег, Конькова Мария, Курилкин Александр 6
1750 Geffir Матасова Елена Владимировна 6
1751 cldhmx Khamzin 6
1752 smr17_39 Матков Даниил 6
1753 samreg14_19 6
1754 school14_48 Хамзин Вадим Альбертович 6
1755 okrug15_519 Герасимов Дмитрий Михайлович 6
1756 smr17_46 Павлюк Глеб 6
1757 483079435 Бородина Ксения Александровна 6
1758 okrug17_422 Худотеплов Дмитрий Николаевич 6
1759 samreg14_26 6
1760 okrug15_543 Журавлёв Антон Аркадьевич 6
1761 Ariskin_Igor_SSA Арискин Игорь Антонович 6
1762 test13_3 6
1763 school13_336 Буренков Олег Витальевич 6
1764 Cromel Данильчук Юрий Сергеевич 6
1765 samreg14_40 6
1766 st2014_14 Mordovia SU 1 Юнович Станислав, Орешин Павел, Лапшина Виктория 6
1767 school13_38 Олемская Александра Витальевна 6
1768 tschool15_23 Смалюк Арсений, Кисличенко Богдан, Вергилес Дмитрий 6
1769 lizakor Королькова 6
1770 Kaberc_ssau Останин Андрей Сергеевич 6
1771 sch18_102 Кочетов Николай Павлович 6
1772 school17_145 Кордин Владимир Алексеевич 6
1773 okrug17_563 Игошин Иван 6
1774 smr12_534 Комаров Дима 6
1775 rodov Anton 6
1776 okrug15_125 Карпов Валентин Сергеевич 6
1777 smr12_58 Симонов Иван Дмитриевич 6
1778 school17_166 Ларионов Кирилл Дмитриевич 6
1779 smr11_137 Тернавский Александр Олегович 6
1780 samreg15_32 Кривошеев Георгий 6
1781 team13_30 Самарский ГАУ Samara SAU JC 6
1782 st2015_team06 Volgograd SU 1: Редькин Александр, Дубинко Константин, Ковалев Михаил 6
1783 team13_39 Самарский ГУ 2 6
1784 makoyan2001@iclo Макоян Артем Каренович 6
1785 samreg15_57 Черников Виктор 6
1786 team13_5 Волгоградский ГУ 2 6
1787 okrug16_595 Логинов Аркадий Александрович 6
1788 Nikolaeva6110 Николаева 6
1789 okrug15_233 Хабихузин Карим Дамирович 6
1790 smr12_896 Денисов Арсений Владимирович 6
1791 test2014_17 Наумов Андрей, Сачков Алексей, Казантаев Глеб 6
1792 okrug16_151 Федотов Никита Сергеевич 6
1793 test2014_24 Petrozavodsk SU2: Ермишин Валентин, Краснов Богдан, Старков Святослав 6
1794 okrug16_160 Бударина Дарья Ильинична 6
1795 team18_17 Васильев Даниил Алексеевич 6
1796 smr17r_15 Власов Максим Денисович 6
1797 18_55 Mordovia SU#2: Денискин Александр,Бишарян Артур,Скворцов Максим 6
1798 Bobrosoft Богомолов Павел Игоревич 6
1799 school14_223 Гуляев Богдан Сергеевич 6
1800 okrug14_460 Шадрин Михаил Дмитриевич 6
1801 oLyMp03 Есипов-С_Новиков-Д_Вырыпаев-К 6
1802 okrug15_354 Ахметов Линар Габдуллаевич 6
1803 okrug18_201 Кононетова Мария Александровна 6
1804 school15_413 Ершов Олег Владиславович 6
1805 2012_17 Ильченко Евгений, Литвинов Кирилл, Крючков Алексей 6
1806 okrug14_476 Щербаков Глеб Александрович 6
1807 okrug18_23 Живолуп Михаил Александрович 6
1808 2012_24 Артамонов Юрий, Назаров Юрий, Ульбеков Асхат 6
1809 st17_team14 ISPU #1: Поспелов Константин, Сухов Виталий, Захарычев Андрей 6
1810 okrug15_389 Дороганов Антон Павлович 6
1811 smr17r_53 Петкин Даниил Васильевич 6
1812 okrug16_302 Шабанов Денис Алексеевич 6
1813 smr17r_60 Сорокина Маргарита Алексеевна 6
1814 okrug13_14 Седов Иван Сергеевич 6
1815 okrug17_193 Бобровская Александра Сергеевна 6
1816 Shadow Man Ларкин Владислав Олегович 6
1817 st2016_team52 Samara SAU 15: Натареев Александр, Митин Владислав, Белова Оксана 6
1818 school17_506 Борисов Вячеслав Дмитриевич 6
1819 AndreyZn Знобищев Андрей 6
1820 okrug15_468 Черномырдина Анна Сергеевна 6
1821 st2016_team68 South Ural SU VMI 2: Первухин Александр, Вайс Ольга, Сальникова Мария 6
1822 Antema Sheldon Hawke 6
1823 CheprovaSsau6107 Чепрова А О 6
1824 okrug15_496 Андреев ДенисРоманович 6
1825 smr17_32 Ларионов Кирилл 6
1826 08S_olymp08 olymp08 6
1827 okrug13_302 Рыжиков Дмитрий Михайлович 6
1828 okrug16_40 Абушахманов Ильнур Наильевич 6
1829 test13_15 6
1830 okrug16_423 Петкин Даниил Васильевич 6
1831 school14_62 Бгатов Михаил Владимирович 6
1832 test13_23 6
1833 08S_olymp25 olymp25 6
1834 okrug18_370 Емец Тимофей Владимирович 6
1835 LFPG_09 Дёмин Василий, Вилков Михаил, Тайманов Дмитрий 6
1836 samreg14_41 6
1837 sch17_41 Павлюк Глеб, Селезнев Михаил, Пересыпкин Михаил 6
1838 AsAD_88 Асташов Андрей Дмитриевич 6
1839 school17_71 Бобровская Ольга Сергеевна 6
1840 test13_6 6
1841 samreg15_26 Качур Антон 6
1842 146111kalyagina Калягина Настя 6
1843 team13_17 Нижегородский ГТУ 6
1844 st2014_55 Lyceum 67 + MTL Грамович Павел, Латышев Павел, Ершов Олег 6
1845 smr11_196 Идрисов Руслан Ринатович 6
1846 team13_31 Самарский ГАУ Samara SAU RZ 6
1847 samreg15_50 Рождественский Дмитрий 6
1848 school16_53 Кафтайкина Ирина Александровна 6
1849 okrug14_32 Блиндовский Станислав Васильевич 6
1850 team13_4 Волгоградский ГУ 1 6
1851 okrug17_80 Лоптев Сергей Евгеньевич 6
1852 school15_23 Калинский Никита Дмитриевич 6
1853 smr12_794 Ксенофонтов Александр Юрьевич 6
1854 okrug15_225 Крутолапова Анна Васильевна 6
1855 test2014_10 Булатов Кирилл, Татаринов Денис, Филимонов Андрей 6
1856 okrug18_62 Дубровин Антон Романович 6
1857 team13_58 Уральский ФУ 1 Grusha IMC 6
1858 okrug15_24 Романов Александр Юрьевич 6
1859 sanok3d Долгов Александр Юрьевич 6
1860 zmeiko Курганский Илья Николаевич 6
1861 ssau617matveev Matveev Eugene 6
1862 okrug13_687 Павловский Владислав Александрович 6
1863 sashok7242 Александр 6
1864 sch18_9 Кравчук Захар Алексеевич 6
1865 18_48 Samara U 4: Гринина Вероника ,Лыков Максим ,Рыков Иван 5
1866 max-on Петров Максим Витальевич 5
1867 okrug15_308 Маслов Роман Николаевич 5
1868 sch18_223 Лоптев Сергей Евгеньевич 5
1869 school14_205 Комендантян Артём Микаэлович 5
1870 djdracula Лидонов Александр Михайлович 5
1871 smr11_468 Кутенин Данила Михайлович 5
1872 okrug17_100 Сараева Екатерина Александровна 5
1873 school15_385 Лоптев Сергей Евгеньевич 5
1874 SchoolTeam_18 Дуняшин Егор, Коваль Игорь, Махов Никита 5
1875 test2014_55 Грамович Павел, Латышев Павел, Ершов Олег 5
1876 team18_7 Богданов Александр 5
1877 school13_100 Фурман Степан Дмитриевич 5
1878 testerUser Tester 5
1879 smr17r_39 Куруц Алексей Евгеньевич 5
1880 school17_425 Лосюков Андрей Владимирович 5
1881 Орлы Шашкин, Бакай, Демидов 5
1882 okrug13_115 Полуянов Егор Александрович 5
1883 okrug18_251 Темников Андрей Антонович 5
1884 st2016_team37 PSUTI Totally_Spies!: Мухутдинова Динара, Николаева Виктория, Задорина Дарья 5
1885 sch18_35 Иксанов Дамир Ринатович 5
1886 school17_454 Муксунов Влад 5
1887 okrug16_313 Коновалов Артём Николаевич 5
1888 samreg12_23 5
1889 oqay_team Комлев Дмитрий 5
1890 okrug15_469 Дубровина Анастасия Романовна 5
1891 school13_234 Проскурин Александр Денисович 5
1892 sch142_37 Романенко Илья Игоревич 5
1893 okrug16_370 Аверченков Никита Эдуардович 5
1894 school13_266 Давыдов Вячеслав Олегович 5
1895 okrug16_379 Поляков Артем Евгеньевич 5
1896 school14_442 Гусяков Андрей Вячеславович 5
1897 okrug18_348 Макоян Арсений Каренович 5
1898 samreg14_20 5
1899 sch17_18 СРЦОД+СМАЛ: Клаузер Андрей, Иванов Михаил 5
1900 school13_304 Муртазин Роман Ренатович 5
1901 SIAL_alky Кумарин Алексей Андреевич 5
1902 tschool14_3 Дуняшин Егор, Онисич Степан 5
1903 okrug13_325 Осипов Максим Андреевич 5
1904 okrug15_545 бухаров 5
1905 tschool14_8 Чернышев Владислав, Ширяев Дмитрий, Осипов Максим 5
1906 okrug16_451 Рождественский Дмитрий Сергеевич 5
1907 test13_31 5
1908 school17_104 Ткач Глеб Владимирович 5
1909 samreg14_50 5
1910 xpyctik Миланин 5
1911 GraveDigger Козлов А.А. 5
1912 okrug13_459 Сергеев Кирилл Сергеевич 5
1913 samreg14_8 5
1914 team13_1 Адыгейский ГУ 5
1915 tschool16_23 Нестерова Анастасия 5
1916 smr12_584 Скобов Петр Александрович 5
1917 team13_18 Оренбургский ГУ Quasar 5
1918 tschool16_4 Матков Даниил 5
1919 AbsVahter Борисов Юрий Вадимович 5
1920 smr12_61 Kaymakov Kirill Vladimirovich 5
1921 team13_25 Псковский ГУ 2 5
1922 okrug16_535 Бирюков Антон Владимирович 5
1923 samreg15_44 Овсянников Данила 5
1924 kd.zhar Жар Константин Дмитриевич 5
1925 probe_16 Dergunov, Gaidel, Muravyev 5
1926 NIk0432 Михайлов Никита 5
1927 18_05 VolSTU #3: Донцов Дмитрий,Курносов Андрей,Чалышев Михаил 5
1928 st2015_team20 Kovrov STA: Пшеничный Сергей, Казанцев Даниил, Пронин Сергей 5
1929 okrug17_98 Сорокина Маргарита Алексеевна 5
1930 st2015_team28 Penza SU 2: Родин Дмитрий, Гордеев Владимир, Пащенко Денис 5
1931 okrug14_349 Исаков Айрат Амирович 5
1932 okrug18_63 Кузьмин Кирилл Олегович 5
1933 rychagov Rychagov K.K. 5
1934 school14_118 Ищенко Илья Дмитриевич 5
1935 okrug13_701 Касилов Василий Александрович 5
1936 Страхи Бронников Сергей, Катугина Валерия, Фадеев Александр 5
1937 school14_165 Михеев Александр Павлович 5
1938 okrug15_321 Кускаров Тагир Фаридович 5
1939 SchoolTeam_19 Коршиков Федор, Дружинин Владислав, Михеев Александр 5
1940 smr11_54 Жвачкин Ян Александрович 5
1941 team2013_16 Дуняшин Егор, Жвачкин Ян, Поберезкин Никита 5
1942 vind175 Гнутов 5
1943 school14_287 Матков Даниил Дмитриевич 5
1944 Altro Матвеев Евгений Сергеевич 5
1945 smr17r_47 Миронов Никита Алексеевич 5
1946 okrug15_398 Миронов Никита Алексеевич 5
1947 smr12_192 Катунина Евгения Артёмовна 5
1948 st2016_team46 Samara SAU 9: Бизин Дмитрий, Егоров Никита, Горелов Игорь 5
1949 tlt2011_20 Лаврухин Ефим 5
1950 okrug17_197 Ступин Роман Евгеньевич 5
1951 st2016_team62 Togliatti SU 2: Захаров Антон, Сабиров Данил, Крючков Владислав 5
1952 antipov Antipov 5
1953 MKS Печенин Фёдоров Юхимец 5
1954 Moiseev618 Моисеев Антон Сергеевич 5
1955 Gargantua Зефиров Артем Викторович 5
1956 okrug16_381 Радушин Арсений Александрович 5
1957 SIAL-02 Алтухов, Разинов 5
1958 school14_76 Романенко Илья Игоревич 5
1959 jgrdlgrd Андреев 5
1960 08S_olymp27 olymp27 5
1961 okrug13_35 Долотов Виктор Юрьевич 5
1962 test13_33 5
1963 school17_105 Залялов Александр Олегович 5
1964 edition Медников Максим Алексеевич 5
1965 okrug13_434 Рождественский Дмитрий Сергеевич 5
1966 school17_731 Шляхов Артем Вячеславович 5
1967 test13_51 5
1968 school13_388 Сейко Георгий Игоревич 5
1969 smr2011_9 Мусин Камиль, Рябов Марк, Степанов Андрей 5
1970 okrug16_494 Ойлер 5
1971 school13_46 Полянская Маргарита Игоревна 5
1972 st2014_49 Samara SU1 Барышников Игорь, Никулин Павел, Ефимов Андрей 5
1973 146111KORNILOVA Корнилова Алена Станиславовна 5
1974 smr11_15 Кокорев Андрей Дмитриевич 5
1975 st2014_57 Samara SAU 2: Безруков Денис, Ермаков Сергей, Шумский Илья 5
1976 okrug15_79 МатросовДмитрийАлександрович 5
1977 school13_65 Балагезьян Алина Александровна 5
1978 okrug17_74 Бахарев Олег Сергеевич 5
1979 probe_17 Семушин, Глащенко, Егоров 5
1980 school16_54 Козлов Егор Владимирович 5
1981 school13_96 Шмидт Никита Сергеевич 5
1982 team13_41 Самарский ГУ 4 5
1983 okrug16_569 Селезнев Михаил Сергеевич 5
1984 okrug17_83 Абушахманов Ильнур Наильевич 5
1985 samreg15_6 Богданов Никита 5
1986 school17_888 Фадеев Искандер Сергеевич 5
1987 okrug14_337 Бобровская Александра Сергеевна 5
1988 Rus Булатасов 5
1989 okrug16_603 Трипольский Денис Алексеевич 5
1990 probe_4 5
1991 SamSU-1 Добролюбов, Рябцов, Абрамович 5
1992 sch18_147 Шляхов Артем Вячеславович 5
1993 school16_116 Коновалов Артём Николаевич 5
1994 okrug13_673 Сейко Георгий Игоревич 5
1995 SAS Ievfrjd Fktrcfylh Cthuttdbx 5
1996 school15_270 Дороганов Антон Павлович 5
1997 test2014_2 Усов Андрей, Саркисова Елена, Сперцян Камо 5
1998 okrug18_126 Курмазов 5
1999 okrug18_9 Черникова Василиса Михайолвна 5
2000 sch18_182 Махров Антон Алексеевич 5
2001 team18_2 Богородский Артем 5
2002 smr17r_10 Бородин Ярослав Алексеевич 5
2003 okrug14_427 Шульгин Егор Владимирович 5
2004 school17_322 Павлов Георгий Михайлович 5
2005 okrug16_232 Уразова Татьяна Олеговна 5
2006 team18_9 Дубровин Антон 5
2007 Fin_Che Кудрявцев Дмитрий Андреевич 5
2008 testtest123 test test test 5
2009 Offline_SSAU Шубняков А.С. 5
2010 st17_team09 Voronezh SU #3: Коротких Александр, Шишкина Ольга, Коструб Никита 5
2011 smr17r_48 Мощенок Егор Алексеевич 5
2012 okrug17_175 Одобеску Роман Сергеевич 5
2013 Sergey9 Девяткин Сергей Николаевич 5
2014 samreg12_18 5
2015 school15_479 Соковых Пётр Константинович 5
2016 BY Никулин П.А.,Фадеев А.В.,Артюшкин И.В. 5
2017 st2016_team55 SamLIT + SIAL: Олемская Александра, Карасева Мария, Ткач Глеб 5
2018 Celestis Молчков Вячеслав 5
2019 Sharkunov Sharkunov Alexander 5
2020 2013_21 5
2021 smr17_20 Жбанников Дмитрий 5
2022 2013_29 5
2023 st17_team44 Samara University #1: Честнов Игорь, Сташенкова Екатерина, Черных Оксана 5
2024 MLP_RAMBO_DASH Юрий 5
2025 okrug18_312 Евсюков Никита Александрович 5
2026 okrug13_250 Сёмик Сергей Александрович 5
2027 2013_36 5
2028 okrug13_290 Бгатов Михаил Владимирович 5
2029 smr12_332 Долгополов Никита Михайлович 5
2030 08S_olymp11 olymp11 5
2031 school14_77 Новалов Евгений Иванович 5
2032 school17_64 Качмазов Александр Алексеевич 5
2033 test13_26 5
2034 school17_669 Перстенёв Илья Алексеевич 5
2035 st2014_10 Izhevsk STU Булатов Кирилл, Татаринов Денис, Филимонов Андрей 5
2036 school17_106 Яковенко Александр Юрьевич 5
2037 okrug16_471 Мамедов Тимур Русланович 5
2038 school16_393 Можнов Артём Вячеславович 5
2039 D@X Команда D@X 5
2040 RexADecimal Каранашев Мухамед Русланович 5
2041 tschool15_28 Денисов Эдуард, Коновалов Андрей, Крутолапова Анна 5
2042 school15_161 Олемская Александра Витальевна 5
2043 Egorov.ssau619 Egorov Egor Olegovich 5
2044 school17_150 Козлова Ирина Васильевна 5
2045 samreg15_2 Акимов Николай 5
2046 146111Bryatov Брятов Семён Романович 5
2047 LPPH Воронченко Семён Дмитриевич, Добролюбов Денис Львович, Кирш Дмитрий Викторович 5
2048 team13_2 Астраханский ГУ 5
2049 LyanA Лян Артем Игореви 5
2050 sch18_69 Санников Дмитрий Андреевич 5
2051 tu177 Тупикова Валентина Владимировна 5
2052 probe_10 5
2053 school15_97 Овсянников Данила Олегович 5
2054 probe_19 5
2055 samreg15_53 Тихонов Глеб 5
2056 Ershov Ершов Олег Владиславович 5
2057 school13_97 Лобунько Иван Павлович 5
2058 okrug17_84 Кузьмин Кирилл Олегович 5
2059 probe_3 5
2060 school17_889 Karaseva Maria 5
2061 ssau6108Kalendzh Календжян Карина Дмитриевна 5
2062 okrug17_v Будникова 5
2063 KiT Ивлиев Дмитрий Андреевич 5
2064 okrug16_144 Живаева Анна Олеговна 5
2065 smr12_9 Жиров Андрей Александрович 5
2066 okrug14_385 Никитина Астра Вадимовна 5
2067 SSAU619Rytsarev Рыцарев И.А. 5
2068 Mary_Potapova Потапова Мария Алексеевна 5
2069 okrug18_132 Королев Юрий Дмитриевич 5
2070 school17_947 Феоктистов Владислав Сергеевич 5
2071 dima11221122 Сныткин Дмитрий Сергеевич 5
2072 sch18_216 Медведев Иван Дмитриевич 5
2073 okrug17_109 Аряпов 5
2074 test2014_59 Samara SAU 4: Волгин Вячеслав, Гостев Виктор, Шамашов Игорь 5
2075 SchoolTeam_28 Конычев Валерий, Комиссаров Александр, Мещеряков Дмитрий 5
2076 school17_42 Темников Андрей Антонович 5
2077 okrug15_377 Юрин Владимир 5
2078 okrug17_161 Овчинников Андрей Алексеевич 5
2079 smr17r_49 Николаев Орест Владиславович 5
2080 st17_team18 Kazan Federal U 1: Бамбуркина Галина, Боровилова Диана, Хиалеев Азат 5
2081 ikorn Корнилов Игорь Викторович 5
2082 smr12_20 Лян Артем Игоревич 5
2083 smr17r_64 Трипольский Денис Алексеевич 5
2084 okrug16_32 Пушкина Анастасия Александровна 5
2085 school16_28 Кускаров Тагир Фаридович 5
2086 smr17_14 Герасимов Дмитрий 5
2087 team_38 Круглова Ирина, Пензенцев Алексей, Никифоров Артем 5
2088 smr17_29 Кузьмин Кирилл 5
2089 ivanych Фёдор 5
2090 v][x v][x 5
2091 school16_94 Гуляев Богдан Сергеевич 5
2092 okrug13_314 Коновалов Николай Александрович 5
2093 okrug15_524 Скрипицин Сергей Анатольевич 5
2094 okrug18_365 Щелочков Александр Ильич 5
2095 William Арсений Владимирович Денисов 5
2096 MTL-1 Кочуров, Талызин, Шумилов 5
2097 okrug18_376 Трипольский Денис Алексеевич 5
2098 tschool15_02 Бгатов Михаил, Седов Иван, Конькова Мария 5
2099 okrug13_356 Конаков Даниил Михайлович 5
2100 test13_35 5
2101 tschool15_12 Краснов Михаил, Рождественский Дмитрий, Залялов Александр 5
2102 Lifet Владимир Ватолин Алексеевич 5
2103 Per-gunt Пахомов Егор Яков Ледаков Дмитриев Андрей 5
2104 n-neo Каримов Никита Анатольевич 5
2105 sch17_5 Сборная СМТЛ+Гимназия 1: Николаева Анна, Луконин Арсений, Богородский Арсений 5
2106 tschool15_20 Нестерова Анастасия, Гусяков Андрей, Плотникова Дарья 5
2107 okrug15_100 Сыромятников Владислав Евгеньевич 5
2108 okrug16_487 Песин Артем Евгеньевич 5
2109 okrug17_512 Зызлаев Артём Александрович 5
2110 smile Келлер Михаил Игоревич 5
2111 st2014_34 South Ural SU 2: Шавейников Денис, Сапронов Никита, Корсун Александр 5
2112 school16_443 Дороганов Антон Павлович 5
2113 Avrora Молчков Вячеслав, Муравьев Вячеслав 5
2114 smr12_562 Плахов Владислав Сергеевич 5
2115 146111Shlykova Шлыкова Екатерина Вячеславовна 5
2116 team13_20 Оренбургский ГУ CPIO 5
2117 okrug13_542 Калязин Владимир Вячеславович 5
2118 team13_28 Самарский ГАУ 3 5
2119 okrug13_610 Муртазин Роман Ренатович 5
2120 probe_11 5
2121 school16_52 Павлова Полина Павловна 5
2122 okrug16_554 Шевченко Глеб Олегович 5
2123 probe_20 5
2124 barmaley Богатырёв Сергей Николаевич 5
2125 18_08 Voronezh SU #3: Тишин Ярослав,Киселев Виктор,Шишкина Ольга 5
2126 school13_98 Сегаль Станислав Михаилович 5
2127 school17_232 Мощенок Егор Алексеевич 5
2128 smr11_257 Сенин Иван Игоревич 5
2129 okrug17_88 Хнкоян Георгий Врежович 5
2130 probe_30 5
2131 okrug16_136 Рыбаков Даниил Викторович 5
2132 school17_243 Сорокина Маргарита Алексеевна 5
2133 den.shustanov Шустанов Даниил Викторович 5
2134 team13_54 Тольяттинский ГУ 1 5
2135 okrug16_145 Павлова Полина Павлова 5
2136 okrug18_66 Тисленко Максим Дмитриевич 5
2137 okrug13_676 Рычагов Дмитрий Ильич 5
2138 school15_315 Карасёва Мария Сергеевна 5
2139 Kohanukov A. Коханюков А. В. 5
2140 school16_140 Кордин Владимир Алексеевич 5
2141 okrug18_94 Парфенов Михаил Юрьевич 5
2142 okrug13_738 Лукьянов Андрей Александрович 5
2143 okrug15_3 Пересыпкин Михаил Юрьевич 5
2144 okrug18_148 Светличнов Владимир Вячеславович 5
2145 SamGTU_3 Дорфман Воронин Попов 5
2146 school17_307 Кафтайкина Ирина Александровна 5
2147 okrug15_312 Севостьянов Даниил Витальевич 5
2148 okrug18_158 Скамороха Алексей Александрович 5
2149 ssau_kamikaze Зимичев Глащенко Абдулвалиев 5
2150 okrug17_110 Богородский Артём Павлович 5
2151 school14_252 Тарасенко Арсений 5
2152 st2016_team15 Innopolis U 3: Кулагин Андрей, Ткачук Владислав, Шевченко Владимир 5
2153 okrug14_470 Богданов Александр Дмитриевич 5
2154 olymp08 Попунов Илья Юрьевич 5
2155 VIPER Меть Денис Сергеевич 5
2156 merseden Черников Виктор 5
2157 okrug13_85 Кочедыкова Елена Владимировна 5
2158 okrug14_504 Форинный Григорий Вячеславович 5
2159 alvormix Воробьёв 5
2160 st2016_team33 Perm SU: Воробьева Татьяна, Николаев Артём, Лавриков Денис 5
2161 okrug14_527 Балашова Александра Александровна 5
2162 team_11 Советов Георгий, Боровков Сергей, Скаков Александр 5
2163 2012_43 Моренов Сергей, Погильдяков Иван, Тихонов Роман 5
2164 tlt2011_25 Финютин Максим Владимирович (вне конкурса) 5
2165 okrug13_160 Дубровина Анастасия Романовна 5
2166 samreg12_27 5
2167 okrug17_25 Власов Максим Денисович 5
2168 okrug16_35 Бородин Ярослав Алексеевич 5
2169 school16_292 Горбунов Максим Павлович 5
2170 school17_551 Габдушев Рушан Мансурович 5
2171 Vovagosh Гошкодеров Владимир Александрович 5
2172 okrug16_374 Овсянников Данила Олегович 5
2173 08S_olymp04 we don't know 5
2174 okrug18_33 Пеков Артём Валерьевич 5
2175 test13_12 5
2176 okrug15_517 Атаманов Вячеслав Олегович 5
2177 school13_3 Евлахов Яков Павлович 5
2178 tschool14_26 Павлов Данила, Скобов Петр, Чиняев Борис 5
2179 sch18_5 Усачев Данила Александрович 5
2180 school13_314 Сафиуллова Алина Мидхатовна 5
2181 Constantin Нагаев Константин Петрович 5
2182 smr17_51 Рыбаков Даниил 5
2183 smr12_458 Бобровская Наталия Сергеевна 5
2184 test13_36 5
2185 school17_111 Белов Марк Антонович 5
2186 smr2011_10 Пьянкова Юлия, Александров Александр, Хотилин Максимилиан 5
2187 tschool15_13 Ткач Глеб, Федченко Александр, Кордин Владимир 5
2188 school17_70 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 5
2189 Remstam 1 5
2190 Richard Артем 5
2191 samreg15_12 Гришин Денис 5
2192 A.Sergeyev Alexander Sergeyev 5
2193 school15_176 Карпов Валентин Сергеевич 5
2194 146111dolgopolov Долгополов Никита Михайлович 5
2195 school17_162 Лазарев Эдуард Артемовит 5
2196 sch18_667 Волков Максим Эрнэстович 5
2197 146111slipkus Слипкус Виталия Юрьевна 5
2198 school13_53 Рычагов Дмитрий Ильич 5
2199 team13_21 Поволжский ГУТИ PSUTI_IST1 5
2200 school13_70 Тульчинский Эдуард Станиславович 5
2201 team13_29 Самарский ГАУ 4 5
2202 okrug16_541 Саранцев Илья Андреевич 5
2203 okrug13_636 Кускаров Тагир Фаридович 5
2204 school17_877 Андреев Павел Алексевич 5
2205 smr12_787 Вяльшин Эмиль 5
2206 okrug14_329 Самсонов 5
2207 probe_31 5
2208 samreg15_9 Бушев Вячеслав 5
2209 school17_892 Дзех Илья Андреевич 5
2210 18_17 КНИТУ-КАИ #1: Максимов Григорий ,Курбанов Булат ,Шатунов Антон 5
2211 school16_110 Дзех Илья Андреевич 5
2212 team13_55 Тольяттинский ГУ 2 5
2213 okrug18_67 Андреев Денис Романович 5
2214 school16_120 Клаузер Андрей Александрович 5
2215 Protsenko Vladim Protsenko vladimir 5
2216 st2015_team40 Samara SAU 5: Коневский Владислав, Черемшанцев Леонид, Лобачев Николай 5
2217 test2014_22 Perm NRPU: Blue Hat: Ожгибесов Вадим, Рутин Василий, Селуков Дмитрий 5
2218 kna Коновалов Николай Александрович 5
2219 okrug16_159 Живолуп Михаил Александрович 5
2220 Psihi Pahomov Egor Dmitriev Andrey 5
2221 Noman Третьяков Никита Александрович 5
2222 okrug18_149 Крайнюков Георгий Романович 5
2223 test2014_4 VolSU #2: Опарин Андрей, Мирошников Артем, Дорогинин Вячеслав 5
2224 komendart_ _ 5
2225 SSAU_EPS Полукеев, Егоров, Суходеев 5
2226 team18_33 Ступин Роман 5
2227 okrug16_92 Бобровская Александра Сергеевна 5
2228 okrug18_159 Кузовчиков Максим Евгеньевич 5
2229 sch18_244 Романов Михаил Максимович 5
2230 okrug17_111 Хабибулин Раис Маратович 5
2231 team2013_11 Цыганкова Любовь, Лыташев Павел, Якушин Михаил 5
2232 okrug15_35 Гришин Никита Александрович 5
2233 school17_433 Корнилов Михаил Алексеевич 5
2234 okrug18_247 Немченко Денис Игоревич 5
2235 okrug13_121 Мельстов Олег Алексеевич 5
2236 school16_233 Хнкоян Георгий Врежович 5
2237 AMI_max Антипов Максим Игоревич 5
2238 okrug13_135 Белянчиков Игорь Алексевич 5
2239 school17_465 Шляпников Тимофей Михайлович 5
2240 Freeman Мамонов Александр Владимирович 5
2241 Загудаев6109 Загудаев Александр 5
2242 school14_389 Шадрин Михаил Дмитриевич 5
2243 team_30 Новиков Дмитрий, Никифоров Евгений, Никулин Павел 5
2244 samreg12_35 5
2245 school14_4 Курилкин Александр Сергеевич 5
2246 okrug13_2 князькин никита 5
2247 okrug16_351 Перстенев Илья Алексеевич 5
2248 Larionov A.I. Ларионов Антон Игоревич 5
2249 okrug14_625 Власов 5
2250 school14_477 Мельников Сергей Александрович 5
2251 08S_olymp15 olymp15 - Роспутько Павел 5
2252 Drozdov Fun Club GoPTeam 5
2253 smr17_52 Севостьянов Даниил 5
2254 okrug17_446 Непогожев Даниил Андреевич 5
2255 pathnuty Паша 5
2256 okrug18_38 Сайфулина Лилиана Раифовна 5
2257 sch17_3 Команда СМТЛ 2: Камалов Руслан, Хнкоян Георгий, Жбанников Дмитрий 5
2258 6111Bulavko Bulavko Angelina Igorevna 5
2259 st2014_20 Penza SU 1 Советов Георгий, Разживин Михаил, Гуляевский Александр 5
2260 146110@lumyan Алумян Армен Севадаевич 5
2261 st2014_28 Ulyanovsk STU 1 Кондратьев Евгений, Корнеев Андрей, Фолунин Владимир 5
2262 XXX-MTL-XXX MTL1 5
2263 okrug15_576 Щемель Дмитрий Артемьевич 5
2264 team13_14 Мордовский ГУ 1 5
2265 okrug16_522 Дубровина Анастасия Романовна 5
2266 school17_8 Клаузер Андрей Александрович 5
2267 smr12_603 Павлов Данил Владимирович 5
2268 smr12_662 Мальков Станислав Юрьевич 5
2269 st2014_61 Samara SAU 6: Артамонов Юрий, Дергунов Алексей, Козлов Дмитрий 5
2270 neytron Алексей 5
2271 sch18_116 Федорович Никита Сергеевич 5
2272 okrug16_543 Андреев Денис Романович 5
2273 probe_13 5
2274 zakr600 Захар 5
2275 okrug16_100 Левин Сергей Дмитриевич 5
2276 Zip Садчиков Степан 5
2277 СМТЛ_10Т_1 Герасимов, Остапенко, Привалов 5
2278 okrug16_15 Дмитриченко Леонид Валерьевич 5
2279 test2014_23 Perm NRPU: NPhard: Бояршинов Александр, Кориков Никита, Абрамов Виталий 5
2280 okrug16_175 Еремин Михаил Андреевич 5
2281 samara-fv Долгов Александр Юрьевич 5
2282 ib1_14_6 5
2283 school16_679 Гнатишин Михаил Алексеевич 5
2284 team18_34 Ганыс Герман 5
2285 sch141_12 Ершов Олег Владиславович 5
2286 school15_380 Хнкоян Георгий Врежович 5
2287 smr17r_22 Евсюков Никита Александрович 5
2288 ssu Коротков Сюракшин Горобец 5
2289 school13_108 Жиров Андрей Александрович 5
2290 school16_76 Каракозов Андрей Витальевич 5
2291 okrug18_228 Близнюков Владимир Дмитриевич 5
2292 FLPhoenix Ефаров Денис Сергеевич 5
2293 thousbe Натареев 5
2294 okrug13_11 Скобенников Кирилл Вячеславович 5
2295 okrug16_287 Клабуков Юрий Васильевич 5
2296 okrug13_124 Курилкин Александр Сергеевич 5
2297 2012_34 Сластенин Иван, Осадчий Владимир, Головин Илья 5
2298 RDTSC Vasya' GROUP BY 10 -- 5
2299 okrug16_31 Сорокина Маргарита Алексеевна 5
2300 smr12_203 Потебо Степан Дмитриевич 5
2301 okrug17_192 Хитёв Вячеслав Валерьевичь 5
2302 school16_267 Шепелев Михаил Александрович 5
2303 okrug17_229 Дубровин Антон Романович 5
2304 school13_218 Butorov Vladislav Andreevich 5
2305 smr17_1 Абушахманов Ильнур 5
2306 st2016_team59 Tambov STU 1: Бараева Дарья, Дузькрятченко Светлана, Попова Наталия 5
2307 okrug16_341 Сеничкин Никита Геннадьевич 5
2308 okrug13_207 Морозов Иван Сергеевич 5
2309 okrug14_604 Быков Артем 5
2310 school14_427 Буренков Олег Витальевич 5
2311 okrug15_477 Баловнев Даниил Юрьевич 5
2312 school13_248 Михеев Александр Павлович 5
2313 okrug16_368 Матвеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 5
2314 Chibi1989 Горецкая Татьяна Александровна 5
2315 Apathy Парингер Р.А. 5
2316 test13_22 5
2317 reg_t2_smr_2 reg_t2_smr_2 5
2318 glebodin Лобанов Глеб Игоревич 5
2319 tschool14_6 Муртазин Роман, Коломазов Лев, Демьяненко Артем 5
2320 levkach Коломазов Л.А 5
2321 school14_85 Чернов Павел Николаевич 5
2322 Ренат Сагдеев Сагдеев Р.И 5
2323 6110Galanovk Галанов 5
2324 myalych Мялькин Виталий Валериевич 5
2325 705866 Рогаткин Алексей 5
2326 okrug17_533 Борисов Вячеслав Дмитриевич 5
2327 okrug13_485 Пичкасова Анастасия Александровна 5
2328 okrug15_110 Ходнев Сергей Станиславович 5
2329 okrug18_450 Кудряшов Александр Александрович 5
2330 haku Мартынов Олег Павлович 5
2331 team13_15 Мордовский ГУ 2 5
2332 school15_19 Мкртчян Ваган Гагикович 5
2333 Elena_SSAU Масенина Елена Вячеславовна 5
2334 st2014_54 SamLIT Проскурин Александр, Романенко Илья, Тульчинский Эдуард 5
2335 okrug15_71 Парфенов Богдан Сергеевич 5
2336 st2014_7 Voronezh SU 2 Бабкин Сергей, Золотухин Николай, Токтар Рената 5
2337 kaza Казарина Оксана 5
2338 ERA Enner 5
2339 school13_93 Маркин Глеб Эдуардович 5
2340 SSAU#628#EP Еловенко vs Первицкий 5
2341 18_11 Innopolis U 2: Кабиров Данил,Новарлич Никола,Микрюков Николай 5
2342 sch18_127 Макоян Артем Каренович 5
2343 okrug14_346 Гукасян Давид 5
2344 okrug18_109 Галло Давидэ Пьер Франко 5
2345 st2015_team34 PSUTI_IST4: Морозов Дмитрий, Дубенков Алексей, Шукаев Виктор 5
2346 okrug13_682 Шульгин Егор Владимирович 5
2347 Psati Psati_Grankin 5
2348 vanek Платонов Иван Николаевич 5
2349 okrug18_137 Головачев Роман Романович 5
2350 samarachess noobs 5
2351 school17_300 Хнкоян Георгий Врежович 5
2352 sch18_945 Макоян Арсений Каренович 5
2353 st2015_team61 Udmurt SU: Гильманов Богдан, Мачтаков Антон, Бичурина Алёна 5
2354 okrug18_166 Данилин Илья Валерьянович 5
2355 okrug13_830 Ткач Глеб Владимирович 5
2356 FIXER120 Табаев Антон Дмитриевич 5
2357 olymp10 Тишин Тимофей Вячеславович 5
2358 sch141_37 Романенко Илья Игоревич 5
2359 sdya Дима Соболев 5
2360 DouG Низамов Олег 5
2361 team2013_8 Григорьев Артем, Лебедев Александр, Трушин Сергей 5
2362 school16_83 СЛАСТЕНИН Матвей 5
2363 2012_48 Катунин Павел, Кузичкина Елена, Суворов Игорь 5
2364 okrug16_312 Морозова Екатерина Антоновна 5
2365 MishuninSSAU Мишунин Андрей 5
2366 camping Кочарова Эмма 5
2367 okrug16_325 Кочетов Николай Павлович 5
2368 online13_17 Данильчук Юрий Сергеевич 5
2369 smr17_10 Божимов Александр 5
2370 sch18_412 Заров Евгений Владимирович 5
2371 Sheldon_Cooper Бронников, Никулин, Балашов 5
2372 samreg14_11 5
2373 anton3d Волков Антон Сергеевич 5
2374 okrug13_281 Жиров Андрей Александрович 5
2375 SIAL AKA SHIT лицей - гаааавно! 5
2376 355211 Bogdanova Ekaterina 6109 5
2377 SIAL_3 Коптев В.А., Третьяков П.Д. 5
2378 okrug17_426 Евсюков Никита Александрович 5
2379 samreg14_27 5
2380 mr_m Шипов Максим Григорьевич 5
2381 okrug15_544 Раздьяконов Артём Андреевич 5
2382 okrug16_450 Панькин Ярослав Александрович 5
2383 samreg14_34 5
2384 okrug15_558 Шестаков Андрей Романович 5
2385 okrug17_394 Ларионов Кирилл Дмитриевич 5
2386 6110Govokhin Говохин Никита Алексеевич 5
2387 okrug16_463 Олейничук Владислав Александрович 5
2388 6111Chernyshev Чернышёв Фёдор Алексеевич 5
2389 nabasu Мухачев Антон Крайнова Алексия Лесненко Александр 5
2390 okrug18_410 Сещенко 5
2391 SMDSB Искольный, Сухарев 5
2392 okrug14_203 Цель Антон Вдимович 5
2393 samreg15_17 Дзех Илья 5
2394 146110zol золотухин алексей 5
2395 Dante Глазачев Константин Игоревич 5
2396 smr11_112 Семин Алексей Васильевич 5
2397 school17_17 Хитёв Вячеслав Валерьевичь 5
2398 LuckyBastard Воеков Артур Андреевич 5
2399 146111Yugzov Югзов 5
2400 okrug16_534 Мощенок Егор Алексеевич 5
2401 samreg15_43 Николаев Орест 5
2402 school13_74 Дуняшин Егор Алексеевич 5
2403 ssau-pmi Хлебников 5
2404 okrug16_119 лазарев 5
2405 NikolaevMax Николаев 5
2406 okrug14_348 Каюков Иван Алексеевич 5
2407 Usplenyev Успленьев 5
2408 markikokik_sial Коротков Артем Игоревич 5
2409 Programmer Proger :) 5
2410 okrug16_152 Панфилов Александр Николаевич 5
2411 school14_143 Ершов Олег 5
2412 okrug14_40 Кукушка Ивановна 5
2413 school16_136 Павлюк Глеб Романович 5
2414 sch18_203 Ивлев Никита Александрович 4
2415 FEARsik Онотоле негодуе 4
2416 smr17r_16 Волков Максим Эрнэстович 4
2417 test2014_44 ТГУ-1: Финютин Максим, Байдицкая Владислава, Ярыгин Олег 4
2418 konangamidov Гамидов 617 4
2419 okrug16_194 Павленко Вячеслав Дмитриевич 4
2420 okrug18_167 Цаплин Дмитрий Олегович 4
2421 sch141_14 Кавтаськин Дмитрий Александрович 4
2422 smr17r_24 Живолуп Михаил Александрович 4
2423 okrug16_226 Матросов Николай Александрович 4
2424 okrug18_19 Тихомирова Анастасия Сергеевна 4
2425 Хрипунов Алексей Хрипунов Алексей 4
2426 okrug16_242 Воротнев Николай Дмитриевич 4
2427 samreg12test_26 4
2428 SSU_MOAIS Тишин, Малахвей, Радаев 4
2429 fkdplc qwe 4
2430 team2013_26 Габайдуллов Ришат, Муртазин Руслан, Чекоданов Алексей 4
2431 raiskie_pomidori ЕАИ ИИА 4
2432 sch141_39 Севастьянов Александр Александрович 4
2433 brekh_grigorieva Брехова Григорьева 4
2434 2012_26 Горбаченко Николай, Кочемаев Владислав, Сапожников Антон 4
2435 team2013_9 Долотов Виктор, Павлов Данила, Скобов Петр 4
2436 okrug16_303 Бобров Илья Игоревич 4
2437 smr12_190 Сергеев Владислав Демидович 4
2438 sch141_55 Дуняшин Егор Алексеевич 4
2439 buzhlach Бужлаков 4
2440 tlt2011_19 Блинов Владимир, Сятишев Денис 4
2441 2012_49 Васильев Кирилл, Гапченко Артем, Федосимов Дмитрий 4
2442 school17_475 Минаев Игорь Дмитриевич 4
2443 andrew Ларионов Андрей Павлович 4
2444 okrug18_276 Лукьянов Илья Константинович 4
2445 st2016_team53 Samara STU VT: Леонтьев Федор, Жумалиев Равиль, Яшин Дмитрий 4
2446 smr12_257 Сергеев Кирилл Сергеевич 4
2447 okrug14_148 Фоменко Артем Викторович 4
2448 smr17_11 Буклеев Дмитрий 4
2449 okrug18_300 Лосюков Андрей Владимирович 4
2450 reg_t1_smr_10 reg_t1_smr_10 4
2451 ##wieker-smal Абрамович Кирилл Константинович 4
2452 okrug18_321 Мамедов Тимур Русланович 4
2453 reg_t1_smr_27 reg_t1_smr_27 4
2454 sch142_48 Туликов Никита Андреевич 4
2455 samreg14_13 4
2456 school16_306 Худотеплов Дмитрий Николаевич 4
2457 st17_team58 TSTU_Girls_Band: Бараева Дарья, Дузькрятченко Светлана, Рогожина Надежда 4
2458 08S_olymp09 olymp09 4
2459 sch142_6 Грамович Павел Александрович 4
2460 germanganys German Ganys X 4
2461 okrug13_304 Лукьяненко Юрий Анатольевич 4
2462 school17_594 Скамороха Алексей Александрович 4
2463 Jane Ибатуллина Елена Гусмановна 4
2464 okrug17_358 Жар Константин Дмитриевич 4
2465 reg_t2_smr_12 reg_t2_smr_12 4
2466 leshazay Зайцев Алексей Андреевич 4
2467 okrug16_427 Козлов Егор Владимирович 4
2468 okrug17_427 Перстенев Илья Алексеевич 4
2469 DSM Стефаненко Холод Мартынович 4
2470 smr12_39 Махлин Дмитрий Владимирович 4
2471 reg_t2_smr_3 reg_t2_smr_3 4
2472 sch17_31 Богряков Дмитрий, Овсянников Данила, Нуйкин Андрей 4
2473 swoon Нехожин Анатолий Вадимович 4
2474 reg_t2_smr_8 reg_t2_smr_8 4
2475 146110bystrova Быстрова Анна Александровна 4
2476 smr12_516 Каледин Максим Львович 4
2477 smr11_1 Пономарев Егор Андреевич 4
2478 samreg15_18 Дмитриев Дмитрий 4
2479 ehven Катугина Валерия 4
2480 LOx lox 4
2481 aaanosov Аносов 4
2482 electrofun Ионов Иван Сергеевич 4
2483 Yogik Токмаков Егор Константинович 4
2484 NB_619 4
2485 okrug13_531 Филиппов Роман Ильич 4
2486 okrug14_277 Меркулов Вячеслав Дмитриевич 4
2487 sch18_112 Калитов Илья Александрович 4
2488 TTR Зинковский 4
2489 okrug13_581 Кулешов Артём Павлович 4
2490 st2014_9 Voronezh SU CS Землянухин Михаил, Колесов Александр, Ногих Александр 4
2491 z.max23 Збарский Максим Павлович 4
2492 okrug13_624 Скобов Петр Александрович 4
2493 school13_95 Чернов Павел Николаевич 4
2494 UMC(SSAU) Водянов Вячеслав 4
2495 probe_28 4
2496 sch18_777 Степанов Платон Андреевич 4
2497 baur89 <BTT>,<SBB> 4
2498 RUMI Рубинчик Михаил Валентинович 4
2499 okrug16_602 Федорович Никита Сергеевич 4
2500 school15_250 Аверченков Никита Эдуардович 4
2501 Begem - 4
2502 markikokik_smal Коротков Артем Игоревич 4
2503 school17_263 Павлова Полина Павловна 4
2504 18_40 Samara U 8: Честнов Игорь,Сташенкова Екатерина,Щербакова Анна 4
2505 okrug18_14 Васильченко Дарья Дмитриевна 4
2506 sch18_914 Габдушев Рушан Мансурович 4
2507 sch18_211 Гаврилушкин Александр Алексеевич 4
2508 Samlit Семушин Зинченко Дмитриев Морозов Щигельский Александров 4
2509 AlexRusta Александр 4
2510 okrug17_102 Хорохорин Андрей Сергеевич 4
2511 team18_8 Хорохорин Андрей 4
2512 okrug15_343 Блиндовский Станислав Васильевич 4
2513 okrug18_192 Григоров Иван Игоревич 4
2514 olymp05 СамЛИТ 4
2515 samreg12test_27 4
2516 okrug17_147 Мощенок Егор Алексеевич 4
2517 st2016_team22 Kazan FU 6: Боровилова Диана, Бамбуркина Галина, Хиалеев Азат 4
2518 Olymp12 Хайрулин, Еремин, Тюрин 4
2519 school13_126 Иливицкий Сергей Александрович 4
2520 2012_27 Андреев Евгений, Козлов Дмитрий, Саяпин Александр 4
2521 olymp22 Калихман, Ломкин 4
2522 school13_156 Комаров Сергей Владимирович 4
2523 samreg12_17 4
2524 kuknov Куклева Новоточина Усков 4
2525 2012_5 Горбачева Анна, Калинин Алексей, Харитонов Дмитрий 4
2526 okrug15_439 Юмашев Илья Владимирович 4
2527 sch142_15 Карасева Мария Сергеевна 4
2528 school13_190 Галкина Ника Анатольевна 4
2529 smr17_12 Быков Максим 4
2530 okrug18_301 Кулаков Александр Анатольевич 4
2531 Shiller Сюракшин 4
2532 smr17_2 Аверченков Никита 4
2533 IPaKing Щепакин Денис Михайлович 4
2534 2013_35 4
2535 sch142_49 Тульчинский Эдуард Станиславович 4
2536 MorDAMTL Морозов Дмитрий Антонович 4
2537 tschool14_23 Муртазин Руслан, Лебединский Георгий 4
2538 school14_50 Латаева Анна Сергеевна 4
2539 sukhodol Клинышков 4
2540 Leshek Камынин Алексей Валерьевич 4
2541 okrug16_43 Габбасов Раиль Ринатович 4
2542 tschool14_9 Князькин Никита, Скобенников Кирилл, Чернов Иван 4
2543 samreg14_36 4
2544 sch17_32 Быков Максим, Живолуп Михаил, Худотеплов Дмитрий 4
2545 school13_342 Конаков Даниил Михайлович 4
2546 smr17_8 Богданов Александр 4
2547 okrug13_393 Залялов Александр Олегович 4
2548 st2014_17 Nizhny Novgorod STU Наумов Андрей, Сачков Алексей, Казантаев Глеб 4
2549 reg_t2_smr_9 reg_t2_smr_9 4
2550 school13_36 Голованова Дарья Александровна 4
2551 school17_121 Кошкин Артем Сергеевич 4
2552 lirik_yo Cherevatenko 4
2553 st2014_24 Petrozavodsk SU2: Ермишин Валентин, Краснов Богдан, Старков Святослав 4
2554 school17_757 Липанин Михаил Дмитриевич 4
2555 smr11_10 Коротин Александр Андреевич 4
2556 okrug16_508 Щукин Алексей Андреевич 4
2557 school17_77 Луконин Арсений Андреевич 4
2558 st2014_4 Volgograd SU 2 Опарин Андрей, Мирошников Артем, Дорогинин Вячеслав 4
2559 school15_83 Залялов Александр Олегович 4
2560 soloviyova_ssau Соловьева Дарья 4
2561 okrug16_517 Помельников Иван Александрович 4
2562 Azathoth Сотона Аццкая Чернобобский 4
2563 school17_788 Тисленко Максим Дмитриевич 4
2564 okrug14_251 Деревягин Александр Александрович 4
2565 okrug15_629 PAROLI UZHE TUT!!! 4
2566 school13_484 Исайко Владислав 4
2567 Аюпов Аюпов Амир Алиевич 4
2568 smr12_613 Осипов Максим Андреевич 4
2569 RS09_olymp05 Фролов Артемий 4
2570 okrug16_536 Шатилов Демид Алексеевич 4
2571 smr12_673 Небытов Юрий Денисович 4
2572 HiHoHa Демьяненко Артём Владимирович 4
2573 DDUT Ткач Андрей Андреевич 4
2574 okrug14_323 Дуликов Григорий Игорьевич 4
2575 school17_239 Трипольский Денис Алексеевич 4
2576 Demyanenko6109 Демьяненко Егор Андреевич 4
2577 ssau6108helen Ванюхина Елена 4
2578 ssau6109salmin Салмин Владислав 4
2579 okrug15_26 Мизин Александр Александрович 4
2580 okrug14_384 Маркин Глеб Эдуардович 4
2581 ssau619ksenia Алексеева Ксения Владимировна 4
2582 okrug15_279 Буклеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 4
2583 Dima Карпушин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 4
2584 Vanny163 Федотовский 4
2585 okrug13_731 Балашова Александра Александровна 4
2586 school17_98 Быков Максим Денисович 4
2587 st2015_team56 Samara STU AIT 2: Гареев Айрат, Стороженков Кирилл, Григорьев Алексей 4
2588 test2014_37 PSUTI_IST2: Исаев Александр, Халиулин Роман, Морозов Дмитрий 4
2589 vasyutkina6108 Васюткина Елена Ивановна 4
2590 test2014_46 SamSTU 1: Ионова Татьяна, Ефремова Екатерина, Васильев Сергей 4
2591 samreg12test_18 4
2592 school14_228 Шульгин Егор Владимирович 4
2593 smr11_57 Чурсин Павел Олегович 4
2594 Megov Megov 4
2595 sch141_24 Латышев Павел Васильевич 4
2596 school13_103 Широков Иван Витальевич 4
2597 olymp06 Тимофеев Погильдяков Череватенко 4
2598 school17_41 Афанасьев Олег Анатольевичь 4
2599 smr11_92 Михеев Александр Павлович 4
2600 okrug15_358 Радушин Арсений Александрович 4
2601 olymp13 Хайрулин, Ивлиев, Егоров 4
2602 Никита 666666 Михайлов Никита 4
2603 smr12_12 Бояркина Елизавета Вячеславовна 4
2604 team2013_3 Князькин Никита, Логинов Павел, Чернов Иван 4
2605 TillRichard1 Вопилин Александр Владимирович 4
2606 okrug16_291 Горин Данил Александрович 4
2607 olymp22 test GKS <SSAU> 4
2608 st2016_team39 Samara SAU 2: Гринина Вероника, Каймаков Кирилл, Нугманов Тимур 4
2609 school17_46 Шилкин Денис Александрович 4
2610 okrug15_441 Базанов Сергей Витальевич 4
2611 Tolkov Толков Никита Михайлович 4
2612 okrug16_337 Савельев Даниил Геннадьевич 4
2613 samreg12_32 4
2614 sch142_23 Кутенин Данила Михайлович 4
2615 Tretiakov Третьяков Илья Александрович 4
2616 chervontsev_ssau Червонцев Алексей 4
2617 okrug16_372 Миронов Никита Алексеевич 4
2618 08S_olymp02 olymp02 4
2619 okrug18_326 Санников Дмитрий Андреевич 4
2620 okrug14_635 Быков Артем 4
2621 okrug18_351 Карпачев Денис Олегович 4
2622 SIAL-03 Уткин, Калядина, Майструк 4
2623 tschool14_24 Гуляев Богдан, Тарасенко Арсений, Галкина Ника 4
2624 school16_321 Быков Максим Денисович 4
2625 school17_60 Иванушкин Дмитрий Александрович 4
2626 reg_t2_smr_16 reg_t2_smr_16 4
2627 sultan Шах Егор Алексеевич 4
2628 okrug16_431 Полицковая Ксения Дмитриевна 4
2629 Will Герасименко Юрий Николаевич 4
2630 К715 Алексей Ерилкин 4
2631 sch17_34 Берсенев Евгений, Марченко Максим, Кечин Валерий 4
2632 SkyBox SkyBox 4
2633 Liceum67 Якупов, Панков, Кашин 4
2634 okrug13_4 Конькова 4
2635 st2014_18 Orenburg SU Quasar: Ларин Александр, Тазиев Ренат, Пилипенко Всеволод 4
2636 smr2011_16 Штейнер Павел, Семашко Ярослав 4
2637 okrug13_436 Иливицкий Сергей Александрович 4
2638 K900 Кацнельсон Илья 4
2639 sch18_1005 Балашов Матвей Дмитриевич 4
2640 sch18_624 Булыга Екатерина Александровна 4
2641 school16_427 Артём Писков 4
2642 Plakhov Плахов Владислав Сергеевич 4
2643 okrug15_61 Поляков Артем Евгеньевич 4
2644 solovkremen kremenitskaya olga pavlovna 4
2645 Polaris Скударнов Ярослав Игоревич 4
2646 sch18_66 Муксунов Владислав Михайлович 4
2647 school17_792 Николаев Орест Владиславович 4
2648 Harskiy_6109 Харский 4
2649 smr11_155 Лаврухин Ефим Валерьевич 4
2650 school15_197 Уразова Татьяна Олеговна 4
2651 st2014_59 Samara SAU 4: Волгин Вячеслав, Гостев Виктор, Шамашов Игорь 4
2652 156110Gunichewa гуничева анастасия сергеевна 4
2653 school15_88 Ткач Глеб Владимирович 4
2654 HeavyMetalist Александр Бовин 4
2655 school13_86 Логинов Павел Владимирович 4
2656 okrug13_633 Ялымов Тимур Маратович 4
2657 okrug17_75 Рождественский Дмитрий Сергеевич 4
2658 18_07 Voronezh SU #2: Пивоваров Артем,Лесных Любовь,Головай Михаил 4
2659 okrug16_111 Катков Иван Романович 4
2660 okrug18_538 Макоян Артем Каренович 4
2661 school17_23 Деревянко Илья Алексеевич 4
2662 ssau1941 ssaussau 4
2663 samreg15_7 Божимов Александр 4
2664 Zergenium Алексей 4
2665 Rusakov.ssau Иванов Иван Иванович 4
2666 probe_5 4
2667 SaMurSIAL Муравьев, Саяпин 4
2668 school15_257 Богданов Никита Олегович 4
2669 Zimovik007 Гусаров Владислав Евгеньевич 4
2670 okrug18_65 Аряпов Ильгиз Рашидович 4
2671 ssau6109saveliev Савельев Павел Николаевич 4
2672 okrug18_112 Моисеев Никита Андреевич 4
2673 kluyg Стребков Михаил Сергеевич 4
2674 team18_13 Одобеску Роман 4
2675 Samara SAU DNK Denisov, Nikitin, Kuraev 4
2676 team18_21 Худотеплов Дмитрий 4
2677 smr17r_11 Буклеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 4
2678 okrug18_157 Сгибнев Сергей Сергеевич 4
2679 qazwsx q 4
2680 school16_694 Кисаев Евгений Александрович 4
2681 Oleg_DocA Oleg Nizamov 4
2682 samlit_new Семушин Александров Дмитриев 4
2683 okrug16_233 Хнкоян Георгий Врежович 4
2684 school15_41 Васин Павел Владимирович 4
2685 st2016_team14 Innopolis U 2: Умаров Доро, Хажиев Тимур, Хилажев Алик 4
2686 okrug16_248 Дедов Александр Дмитриевич 4
2687 school14_270 Радушин Арсений Александрович 4
2688 okrug18_22 Конкин Антон Анатольевич 4
2689 sch141_33 Олемская Александра Витальевна 4
2690 samreg12test_36 4
2691 school17_43 Юсупов Артем Маратович 4
2692 team2013_4 Ершов Олег, Мельситов Олег, Ширяев Дмитрий 4
2693 okrug13_87 SSAU6107Lobina 4
2694 okrug18_24 Логинов Дмитрий Владимирович 4
2695 fmm_2013_#11 Приходько 4
2696 olymp22SamGU Балясников Волков 4
2697 smr17r_57 Руденко Александр Сергеевич 4
2698 sch18_36 Куминов 4
2699 team_19 Фидирко Никита, Илясов Никита, Воронченко Семен 4
2700 school13_177 Чернышев Владислав Анатольевич 4
2701 samreg12_26 4
2702 sch18_389 Сотников Аркадий Владимирович 4
2703 andrey63ru мухин андрей сергеевич 4
2704 school13_20 Залялов Александр Олегович 4
2705 okrug16_338 Шестаков Андрей Романович 4
2706 sch142_24 Латышев Павел Васильевич 4
2707 totienta no 4
2708 school15_574 Ксенофонтов Александр Юрьевич 4
2709 st2016_team72 Yaroslavl SU 2: Лютенков Артем, Маслеников Игорь, Федулов Даниил 4
2710 trio Абдулвалиев Гайдель Лоптев 4
2711 okrug17_30 Кравчук Захар Алексеевич 4
2712 reg_t1_smr_21 reg_t1_smr_21 4
2713 anton_mtl Борисов Антон Игоревич 4
2714 08S_olymp03 olymp03 4
2715 okrug17_344 Юсупов Артём Маратович 4
2716 SialTeam11 Дороднов, Муравьев, Молчков 4
2717 tschool14_25 Долотов Виктор, Лебедев Александр, Полуянов Егор 4
2718 GIN Гладков Илья Николаевич 4
2719 okrug17_438 Кафтайкина Ирина Александровна 4
2720 school17_10 Лукьянов Илья Константинович 4
2721 Lex_sk Скобеев Алексей Юрьевич 4
2722 sch18_566 Богданов Александр Дмитриевич 4
2723 smr2011_1 Тайманов Дмитрий, Новиков Артем, Ненашев Дмитрий 4
2724 okrug16_472 Фёдоров Ильдар Айратович 4
2725 okrug17_489 Кошкин Артем Сергеевич 4
2726 test13_53 4
2727 smr12_526 Андрей Попов Сергеевич 4
2728 roman Еремин Роман Александрович 4
2729 okrug13_513 Вьюшкин Виктор Александрович 4
2730 okrug15_14 Макаров Артём Юрьевич 4
2731 katia Еремеева и Байда 4
2732 hash123 xxx 4
2733 lyc2 Ершов Иван, Лукьянов Арсений, Скрыганов Степан 4
2734 okrug15_81 Зорин Николай Анатольевич 4
2735 school17_22 Ситников Кирилл Сергеевич 4
2736 SSAU KOTLIAROW Котляров Игорь Владимирович 4
2737 school17_874 Бобровская Александра Сергеевна 4
2738 UNPR Павлов,Роспутько 4
2739 school17_891 Севостьянов Даниил Витальевич 4
2740 18_16 Kazan Federal U 6: Мокут Джошуа ,Ремидовский Владислав ,Аметов Амаль 4
2741 okrug14_339 Каймаков Кирилл Владимирович 4
2742 SSAU6108SANEK Широканев 4
2743 school16_60 Кузьмин Кирилл 4
2744 school16_12 Мощенок Егор Алексеевич 4
2745 school16_623 Юшина Екатерина Евгеньевна 4
2746 MatveySSAU БМЕ 4
2747 smr17r_12 Быков Максим Денисович 4
2748 okrug16_184 Пономарёв Егор Викторович 4
2749 smr11_445 Зефиров Артем Викторович 4
2750 SSAU_DSI_FC2006 Drozdov K.I. Stukalov A.S Izotov P.Y. 4
2751 team18_30 Данилин Илья 4
2752 team18_4 Власов Максим Денисович 4
2753 okrug18_178 Бубен Никита Дмитриевич 4
2754 SchoolTeam_21 Штейнер Павел 4
2755 samreg12test_21 4
2756 school15_410 Власов Максим Денисович 4
2757 TGU#1 Ворона Кисткин Суходов 4
2758 school17_420 Непогожев Даниил Андреевич 4
2759 team2013_2 Махлин Дмитрий, Осипов Максим, Чернышев Владислав 4
2760 team2013_5 Бояркина Елизавета, Когут Евгений, Симоненко Павел 4
2761 okrug13_90 Скалкин Андрей 4
2762 okrug15_378 Евдин Илья Сергеевич 4
2763 school14_33 Дмитриченко Леонид Валерьевич 4
2764 okrug18_258 Фролов Георгий Оскарович 4
2765 sch141_51 Чернов Иван Александрович 4
2766 smr17r_58 Сараева Екатерина Александровна 4
2767 Tirr Кравченко Кирилл Александрович 4
2768 school17_463 Аряпов Ильгиз Рашидович 4
2769 school13_18 Рождественский Дмитрий Сергеевич 4
2770 school17_49 Кверенг Алексей Александрович 4
2771 okrug18_304 Габдушев Рушан Мансурович 4
2772 sch142_33 Олемская Александра Витальевна 4
2773 okrug15_489 Рябихин Валерий 4
2774 reg_t1_smr_22 reg_t1_smr_22 4
2775 2013_38 4
2776 anton_tr Антон 4
2777 okrug13_296 Кашаев Фёдор Константинович 4
2778 okrug16_391 Анисимова Дарья Сергеевна 4
2779 08S_olymp14 olymp14 4
2780 SIAL_1 Стребков Луковкин Ребров 4
2781 okrug13_315 Тысченко Ярослав Вадимович 4
2782 WeAreFools samgtu 4
2783 reg_t2_smr_18 reg_t2_smr_18 4
2784 sch17_21 Катков Иван, Сеничкин Никита, Гнатишин Михаил 4
2785 okrug13_342 Пятаков Артём Сергеевич 4
2786 school17_100 Буклеев Дмитрий 4
2787 okrug16_457 Кузьмин Кирилл Олегович 4
2788 st2014_12 Kazan FU 2 Санамян Артак, Гайфуллин Руслан, Жуманиезов Алишер 4
2789 muyassarova Муяссарова Надежда Фарходовна 4
2790 okrug18_390 Балашов Матвей Дмитриевич 4
2791 S_B_Sh Sergeyev Bykov Shamaev 4
2792 artyompi Mamikonov A.A. 4
2793 n1fTy Андреянов Евгений Владиславич 4
2794 146110 Тимерина Алиса Алексеевна 4
2795 sch17_6 Гаврилов Олег, Полицковая Ксения, Анисимова Дарья 4
2796 okrug16_488 Ершов Константин Леонидович 4
2797 school17_137 Карпачёв Денис Олегович 4
2798 tschool15_36 Скалкин Андрей, Дороганов Антон, Латаева Анна 4
2799 okrug13_475 Ширяев Дмитрий Константинович 4
2800 okrug17_558 Козлова Ирина Васильевна 4
2801 st2014_35 Yaroslavl SU Ахременко Григорий, Кондаков Роман, Торопова Анастасия 4
2802 okrug15_589 Сигеева Софья Сергеевна 4
2803 school13_441 Долгополов Никита Михайлович 4
2804 school17_152 Костыльков Алексей Александрович 4
2805 tatra Ракова Татьяна 4
2806 okrug13_494 Помазанов Егор Викторович 4
2807 pmi2-9 Kurov, Sokolov, Katugina 4
2808 КомГимн№1 Команда Гимназии№1 4
2809 school17_782 Лоптев Сергей Евгеньевич 4
2810 okrug14_24 Кузьменков Никита Вадимович 4
2811 smr11_125 Дзех Николай Андреевич 4
2812 team13_13 Казанский ФУ 2 4
2813 okrug17_6 Федорович Никита Сергеевич 4
2814 Безфизбезмат Нечаев И. 4
2815 okrug13_545 Даниленко Александр Анатольевич 4
2816 ACXAT Ульбеков Асхат Дамирович 4
2817 smr12_64 Балашова Александра Александровна 4
2818 156110LaninArtem Ланин Артём Александрович 4
2819 okrug15_85 Анна Слепцова 4
2820 RS09_olymp09 Молчков Вячеслав Евгеньевич 4
2821 Tuma_ Плетнев Павел Максимсович 4
2822 okrug15_19 Форинный Григорий Вячеславович 4
2823 school17_849 Вершинин Михаил Данилович 4
2824 school15_99 Кривощапов Максим Владимирович 4
2825 team13_37 Самарский ГТУ 5 SamSTU IT1 4
2826 st2015_team12 Voronezh SU 5: Покидышев Никита, Польшаков Дмитрий, Козлуков Сергей 4
2827 18_09 Voronezh SU #4: Бережнов Никита,Бородин Андрей,Никонов Иван 4
2828 school13_99 Козлова Ярославна Олеговна 4
2829 okrug16_138 Махров Антон Алексеевич 4
2830 Example Bill Gates 4
2831 zintus 123 4
2832 school14_122 Карасёва Мария Сергеевна 4
2833 okrug13_679 Игнатьевский Андрей Вячеславович 4
2834 okrug18_118 Федорович Никита Сергеевич 4
2835 berg Бергрин Ю.А. 4
2836 okrug14_389 Гужарина Алена Михайловна 4
2837 Mashed Файн Максим Кириллович 4
2838 Alex-27 Полукеев Алексей 4
2839 Z_pnen Алешков Даниил Александрович 4
2840 ssau_617KOLNTA Ким Ольга Леонидовна, Никитина Татьяна Александровна 4
2841 Novichok Рыжиков Дмитрий 4
2842 Ole4ka Ким Ольга Леонидовна 4
2843 maximusklesys Гвоздев Максим Алексеевич 4
2844 sch141_19 Комендантян Артём Микаэлович 4
2845 Фанат_Муравьева Саяпин Саша 4
2846 samreg12test_23 4
2847 school14_254 Бобровская 4
2848 Dmitry013 Идрисов Дмитрий Владимирович 4
2849 okrug18_2 Иванов Александр Сергеевич 4
2850 school16_759 Курмазов Александр Станиславович 4
2851 KPK Кашин Семен Плякин Сергей Кириллов Александров 4
2852 2012_15 Вислов Константин, Щуренко Александр, Ушаков Иван 4
2853 samreg12test_30 4
2854 school17_421 Непогожев Даниил Андреевич 4
2855 IceSurfer Дрягалов Роман Сергеевич 4
2856 okrug18_225 Козлова Ирина Васильевна 4
2857 smr12_132 Князькин Никита Сергеевич 4
2858 team2013_6 Жиров Андрей, Коновалов Николай, Кошаев Федор 4
2859 school15_46 Гвоздев Максим Алексеевич 4
2860 st2016_team34 PSUTI PO1: Гуртовцев Александр, Савинов Геннадий, Галочкин Илья 4
2861 okrug14_529 Бесхмельницына Ксения Александровна 4
2862 okrug16_30 Волков Максим Эрнэстович 4
2863 olymp25 Гурзов Константин Александрович 4
2864 school17_45 Песин Артем Евгеньевич 4
2865 okrug17_180 Логинов Аркадий Александрович 4
2866 FMS_SSAU Выгулярный_Мякинин_Востриков 4
2867 2012_44 Мальцев Илья, Волков Антон, Толстиков Семен 4
2868 team_20 Горбаченко Николай, Сапожников Антон 4
2869 mirsaid_mir Миралимжанов Мирсаид 4
2870 smr17r_66 Федорович Никита Сергеевич 4
2871 st2016_team50 Samara SAU 13: Борисов Денис, Ремиз Ольга, Кротков Алексей 4
2872 AndreyCom1 Иванов Андрей Александрович 4
2873 okrug15_446 Комлев Дмитрий Алексеевич 4
2874 okrug18_285 Волков Максим Эрнэстович 4
2875 sch142_19 Комендантян Артём Микаэлович 4
2876 okrug16_340 Ниц Алексей Андреевич 4
2877 sch142_34 Онисич Степан Александрович 4
2878 Anton 617 Ganenkov Anton 4
2879 okrug17_301 Павлов Георгий Михайлович 4
2880 school17_57 Конкин Антон Анатольевич 4
2881 smr17_38 Матвеев Дмитрий 4
2882 samreg14_18 4
2883 morozzz689 Морозов Иван Сергеевич 4
2884 school16_95 Витковский Андрей Владиславович 4
2885 getredtm Мячин Илья Михайлович 4
2886 tschool14_27 Даниленко Александр, Ольховский Антон, Смирнов Иван 4
2887 reg_t2_smr_19 reg_t2_smr_19 4
2888 letskaya Лецкая Елена Сергеевна 4
2889 school17_644 Мошков Михаил Михайлович 4
2890 test13_29 4
2891 smr17_61 Шабанов Денис 4
2892 LF Калининки, Соловьев, Денисов 4
2893 Pavlova Павлова 4
2894 LIK Кирш Д.В. 4
2895 test13_45 4
2896 takkkk Сергеев Кирилл Сергеевич 4
2897 okrug16_489 Шилкин Денис Александрович 4
2898 EgIg Игнатьев 4
2899 Rinotto СташенковаЕД 4
2900 sch18_1016 Конкин 4
2901 okrug13_476 Нестерова Анастасия Анатольевна 4
2902 school15_164 Журавлёв Антон Аркадьевич 4
2903 school16_43 Махнычев Георгий Вадимович 4
2904 st2014_36 PSUTI_IST1: Казаков Михаил, Сныткин Дмитрий, Шангин Александр 4
2905 okrug15_124 Вергилес Дмитрий Валерьевич 4
2906 Pobedila Нехожин А.В.,Чугунов Д.С.,Смыслов В.А. 4
2907 samreg15_23 Камакин Кирилл 4
2908 school16_447 Морозов Дмитрий Антонович 4
2909 okrug14_240 Латаева Анна Сергеевна 4
2910 sch18_1086 Трипольский Денис Алексеевич 4
2911 soraksh Федоров Сергей Евгеньевич 4
2912 okrug13_515 Денисов Эдуард Алексеевич 4
2913 team13_22 Поволжский ГУТИ PSUTI_IST2 4
2914 samreg15_40 Налобин Дмитрий 4
2915 okrug15_87 Ермошкина Алёна Валерьевна 4
2916 maer Мамаев сергей Андреевич 4
2917 smr12_709 Игнатьев Артём Сергеевич 4
2918 school17_223 Щелочков Александр Ильич 4
2919 smr12_790 Мошина О.В. 4
2920 Zeliboba Зиновьев, Ларкин 4
2921 okrug18_60 Чембарисов Олег Рашидович 4
2922 AKPO6AT-TLT Красильников Денис Юрьевич 4
2923 school16_606 Олемская Александра Витальевна 4
2924 st2015_team33 PSUTI_IST3: Фадеев Илья, Островский Владислав, Маренков Сергей 4
2925 18_26 Orenburg SU: Грибович Ирина,Фадеева Анна,Сыроватко Василий 4
2926 Vadim2512 Лушников Вадим Юрьевич 4
2927 okrug18_119 Родионов Максим Николаевич 4
2928 No-Yes NOvikov-D_YESipov-S 4
2929 okrug18_85 Жар Константин Дмитриевич 4
2930 team18_16 Варенов Андрей 4
2931 sch18_89 Зябирова Алина Ренатовна 4
2932 st2015_team50 Samara SU 7: Битанов Александр, Костина Галина, Горелов Игорь 4
2933 okrug14_417 Наумов Максим Евгеньевич 4
2934 okrug16_173 Бухаров Владислав Сергеевич 4
2935 school17_294 Гаранин Матвей Александрович 4
2936 okrug14_433 Шелепин Виталий Игоревич 4
2937 sch18_221 Козлова Ирина Васильевна 4
2938 okrug18_16 Миролюбов Вячеслав Борисович 4
2939 school17_37 Шевченко 4
2940 team18_5 Бужлаков Никита 4
2941 okrug18_182 Воробьев Владислав Александрович 4
2942 test2014_8 Команда vsu3: Голощапов Алексей, Катюрин Владимир, Фурсов Сергей 4
2943 KotOR Nikishaev A., Soloviev L., Antonov M. 4
2944 smr11_85 Гошкодеров Владимир Александрович 4
2945 team2013_12 Касилов Василий, Денисов Арсений, Лукьянов Андрей 4
2946 okrug18_200 Куруц Алексей Евгеньевич 4
2947 qwertyuiop qwertyuiop 4
2948 sch141_29 Михеев Александр Павлович 4
2949 SchoolTeam_6 Морозов Дмитрий, Каледин Максим, Степанов Сергей 4
2950 sch18_30 Куруц Алексей Евгеньевич 4
2951 Krick_SSAU_617 Востриков Константин Сергеевич 4
2952 мишленка Макшицкая Ирина Александровна 4
2953 smr12_140 Неверова Екатерина Владиславовна 4
2954 st2016_team35 PSUTI PO2: Клементьев Сергей, Гаврилов Владислав, Липаткин Вячеслав 4
2955 okrug14_575 Глушин Никита Дмитриевич 4
2956 team_21 Иванов Константин, Митрошенков Дмитрий, Усков Сергей 4
2957 sch142_12 Ершов Олег Владиславович 4
2958 KurovAlexey Куров Алексей Юрьевич 4
2959 team_31 Моренов Сергей, Погильдяков Иван, Галочкин Александр 4
2960 sch18_409 Плотников Владимир Сергеевич 4
2961 okrug18_296 Жуков Дмитрий Александрович 4
2962 okrug16_353 Атаманов Вячеслав Олегович 4
2963 school17_533 Журавлев Алексей Алексеевич 4
2964 Iv_Berdnikov Бердников Иван Александрович 4
2965 08S_olymp07 быдлокодеры 4
2966 smr12_35 Голованова Дарья Александровна 4
2967 08S_olymp16 olymp16 4
2968 okrug17_354 Бужлаков Никита Сергеевич 4
2969 okrug18_36 Куминов Владислав 4
2970 sch17_16 Панькин Ярослав, Одобеску Роман, Капанев Никита 4
2971 leopold leopold 4
2972 okrug18_37 Овчинников Андрей Алексеевич 4
2973 okrug16_45 Рябихин Валерий Андреевич 4
2974 okrug18_381 Баронов Михаил Александрович 4
2975 svv618 Волобуев Савва Алексеевич 4
2976 1234 Firstova Zavyalova 4
2977 okrug18_393 Рыжков Иван Сергеевич 4
2978 smr2011_12 Коротин Александр, Абугалиев Ренат, Белозерский Максим 4
2979 K.O.$.T. Соловов Константин Александрович 4
2980 146110Backskin Башкин В. В. 4
2981 egocentrik Климачёв Максим 4
2982 school17_75 Ступин Роман Евгеньевич 4
2983 st2014_29 Ulyanovsk STU 2 Кашичкин Максим, Муравьев Игорь, Фирсова Ольга 4
2984 tschool16_10 Мироненко Андрей 4
2985 Egra Khramov Egor Ivanovich 4
2986 st2014_37 PSUTI_IST2: Исаев Александр, Халиулин Роман, Морозов Дмитрий 4
2987 okrug14_242 Поляков Артем Евгеньевич 4
2988 okrug13_516 Кобылянский Алексей Васильевич 4
2989 smr12_606 Трушкова Ольга Викторовна 4
2990 neogen останина мария вячеславовна 4
2991 146111Vlasov Власов Антон Анатольевич 4
2992 smr11_170 Туркин Сергей Александрович 4
2993 tsetsulina Цецулина Дарья Владимировна 4
2994 okrug16_533 Чугунова Полина Андреевна 4
2995 YuRRaN Ульянов Юрий 4
2996 probe_14 4
2997 sch18_12345 Пеков Артём 4
2998 probe_26 4
2999 school15_228 Красильников Иван Юрьевич 4
3000 rulez123 Мифтахов Руслан Маратович 4
3001 smr11_269 Грамович Павел Александрович 4
3002 okrug13_652 Гаранин Никита Алексеевич 4
3003 kirmanak Камакин Кирилл Вячеславович 4
3004 team13_57 Ульяновский ГУ 4
3005 proGl@tOn Глотов Илья Валерьевич 4
3006 belsky Бельский Петр 4
3007 okrug14_372 Панарин Никита Викторович 4
3008 school14_140 Краснов Михаил Игорьевич 4
3009 school16_122 Ибрагимов Ролан Русланович 4
3010 Valentinka666 Воробьева Валентина Андреевна 4
3011 okrug15_27 Федотов Никита Сергеевич 4
3012 school16_135 Севостьянов Даниил Витальевич 4
3013 SSAU6_1 Desperus Метерко Александр Валерьевич 4
3014 st2015_team53 Samara STU PMI 2: Леонтьев Александр, Деревянка Екатерина, Рузов Антон 4
3015 18_47 Samara U 3: Андреев Павел ,Дзех Илья ,Планкин Антон 4
3016 okrug18_151 Нурсафин Салават Исмагилевич 4
3017 SchoolTeam_1 Новиков Артем, Галочкин Илья, Демин Дмитрий 4
3018 okrug16_193 Павленко Вячеслав Дмитриевич 4
3019 smr11_9 4
3020 team2013_13 Марчев Егор, Попов Андрей, Плетнёв Павел 4
3021 okrug16_256 Равчев Альберт Николаевич 4
3022 sch18_301 Шилкин Денис Александрович 4
3023 okrug13_114 Чиняев Борис Борисович 4
3024 samreg12test_7 4
3025 school17_44 Будникова Варвара Дмитриевна 4
3026 2012_35 Куров Алексей, Катугина Валерия, Соколов Денис 4
3027 FORGOTTEN (SSTU) Перцев А. И. 4
3028 st2016_team44 Samara SAU 7: Петасова Анастасия, Юдакова Татьяна, Воеков Артур 4
3029 okrug15_436 Щелочков Александр Ильич 4
3030 okrug18_272 Калашников Егор Сергеевич 4
3031 smr17r_68 Хнкоян Георгий Врежович 4
3032 okrug14_587 Pylev Nikita 4
3033 smr12_231 Шустанов Александр Викторович 4
3034 mizin.alexx Мизин Александр Александрович 4
3035 okrug17_230 Тисленко Максим Дмитриевич 4
3036 sch142_20 Ксенофонтов Александр Юрьевич 4
3037 st2016_team60 Tambov STU 2: Бородин Сергей, Ракитин Андрей, Топильский Илья 4
3038 okrug18_30 Махров Антон Алексеевич 4
3039 school13_233 Бгатов Михаил Владимирович 4
3040 sch142_36 Проскурин Александр Денисович 4
3041 team_50 Бутин Владимир, Гайнутдинов Динар, Румянцев Артем 4
3042 okrug14_627 Бухаров Владислав Сергеевич 4
3043 okrug16_378 Симаков Сергей Игоревич 4
3044 okrug17_338 Живолуп Михаил Александрович 4
3045 sch142_55 4
3046 school13_289 Кавтаськин Дмитрий Александрович 4
3047 tschool14_21 Туликов Никита, Бесчётнов Павел, Тарасов Сергей 4
3048 school17_592 Худотеплов Дмитрий Николаевич 4
3049 jaguar Зинуров. Р. 4
3050 reg_t2_smr_11 reg_t2_smr_11 4
3051 Cole_617SSAU Мякинин Олег 4
3052 tschool14_29 Михайлов Максим, Севастьянов Александр, Буторов Владислав 4
3053 Lepilin Лепилин М.С. 4
3054 school17_62 Ибрагимов Ролан Русланович 4
3055 sch17_24 Ганыс Герман, Ступин Роман, Власов Владислав 4
3056 smr17_54 Ступин Роман 4
3057 smr12_439 Ширяев Дмитрий Константинович 4
3058 okrug18_382 Плетка Даниил Ильич 4
3059 artamonov Артамонов Юрий 4
3060 school13_358 Лукьянов Андрей Александрович 4
3061 T-Key Фёдоров Артём Олегович 4
3062 okrug14_90 Тарасов Сергей Эдуардович 4
3063 okrug16_490 Смирнов Егор Вадимович 4
3064 school16_421 Горин Данил Александрович 4
3065 <KBTUteam> Бекибаев, Сахариев, Мырзаханов 4
3066 gut Гутман Г.Н. 4
3067 okrug13_500 Мурсалимов Дамир Фаилевич 4
3068 okrug16_515 Радаева Евгения Денисовна 4
3069 school15_85 Гуляев 4
3070 school17_807 Щукин Алексей Андреевич 4
3071 okrug15_77 Павленко В. Д. 4
3072 smr11_172 Абугалиев Ренат Шамилевич 4
3073 okrug13_580 Хохлов Антон Сергеевич 4
3074 RS09_olymp12 Тайманов Дмитрий Сергеевич 4
3075 probe_15 4
3076 school17_857 Матвеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 4
3077 probe_27 4
3078 okrug13_653 Кашапов Александр Александрович 4
3079 okrug18_11 Широких Николай Александрович 4
3080 school15_264 Шабалов Григорий Павлович 4
3081 st2015_team35 PSUTI_IST5: Еремин Дмитрий, Бауман Максим, Афанасьев Арсений 4
3082 team18_10 Бояркин Егор 4
3083 okrug18_120 Каленский Егор Анатольевич 4
3084 Zubko6110 Зубко Григорий Алексеевич 4
3085 SsauEliseev Елисеев Алексей Николаевич 4
3086 okrug18_138 Фещенко Олег Игоревич 4
3087 school16_628 Зубарев Александр Андреевич 4
3088 okrug18_139 Селезнев Станислав Аркадьевич 3
3089 st2015_team54 Samara STU PMI 3: Пастушок Иван, Едзаев Ярослав, Стукалова Екатерина 3
3090 Not Nice Титов Егор Андреевич 3
3091 ib1_14_8 3
3092 SSAU_618_2 Duplyakin_Zhirnov 3
3093 team18_36 Каракозов Андрей 3
3094 okrug15_32 Саносян Ашот Лерникович 3
3095 quick quick 3
3096 sch18_99 Клевцов Артем Дмитриевич 3
3097 school16_179 Абушахманов Ильнур Наильевич 3
3098 sch141_22 Кускаров Тагир Фаридович 3
3099 smr11_90 Блинов Владимир Николаевич 3
3100 sch141_30 Морозов Иван Сергеевич 3
3101 school16_762 Нестерова АА 3
3102 olymp11 CDG 3
3103 okrug16_289 Форинный 3
3104 amak32 Макеев Андрей Юрьевич 3
3105 Ratuvog Казаков Михаил Михайлович 3
3106 school13_150 Коновалов Николай Александрович 3
3107 school15_463 Михайлов Никита Николаевич 3
3108 BTR Кочуров Александр Валерьевич 3
3109 okrug17_184 Шабанов Денис Алексеевич 3
3110 okrug18_264 Бобровская Ольга Сергеевна 3
3111 okrug14_579 146110zolotuhin 3
3112 school14_37 Антипов Максим Игоревич 3
3113 vo.balditsyn Балдицын Владимир Олегович 3
3114 reg_t0_smr_17 reg_t0_smr_17 3
3115 sch142_14 Кавтаськин Дмитрий Александрович 3
3116 okrug13_166 Созыкин Никита Андреевич 3
3117 okrug14_588 Башкин Владик 3
3118 okrug16_33 Непогожев Даниил Андреевич 3
3119 online13_21 Санкович Евгений Игоревич 3
3120 samreg12_30 3
3121 VolkovaLena617 Волкова Елена Николаевна 3
3122 okrug18_29 Яницкий Иван Александрович 3
3123 CD*|UkRop Хасанов 3
3124 samreg12_5 3
3125 sch18_42 Марченко Леонид Алексеевич 3
3126 sch142_3 Буренков Олег Витальевич 3
3127 okrug13_214 Вопилин Александр Владимирович 3
3128 sch18_442 Моисеев Никита Андреевич 3
3129 AntiNoobs - 3
3130 team_35 Журавлев Евгений, Кузичкина Елена, Суворов Игорь 3
3131 okrug18_310 Миронов Никита Алексеевич 3
3132 okrug13_244 Лукашев Никита Валерьевич 3
3133 okrug14_614 Шафеев Шамиль Харисович 3
3134 school17_56 Васильченко Дарья Дмитриевна 3
3135 moais07 Волков А.О. 3
3136 okrug13_282 Тяжов Андрей Андреевич 3
3137 Мэлкор Комендантян Грант Микаэлович 3
3138 tschool14_22 Лукьяненко Юрий, Кирсанов Алексей, Елисеев Арсений 3
3139 08S_olymp18 olymp18 3
3140 okrug18_361 Непогожев Даниил Андреевич 3
3141 Arengor Ктулху Иванович 3
3142 JFoxy Новикова Олеся Олеговна 3
3143 08S_olymp26 olymp26 3
3144 reg_t2_smr_22 reg_t2_smr_22 3
3145 okrug13_349 Novotochinova_Anna 3
3146 okrug17_451 Шилкин Денис Александрович 3
3147 123456 sadgvxcg 3
3148 school13_359 Мельситов Олег Алексеевич 3
3149 okrug13_428 Маслова Валерия Александровна 3
3150 6111plotnikov14 Плотников Александр Сергеевич 3
3151 school15_128 Олешков Дмитрий Алексеевич 3
3152 Asagi Муртазин Руслан Нариманович 3
3153 okrug14_15 Суменко Александра Игоревна 3
3154 Smerchizi Вася 3
3155 tschool15_26 Рычагов Дмитрий, Исаков Айрат, Никитина Астра 3
3156 okrug16_492 Буклеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 3
3157 sch18_622 Семёнов Егор Владимирович 3
3158 st2014_30 Ulyanovsky SU Вислов Константин, Ушаков Иван, Ломакин Александр 3
3159 NAnDOff Назаров Андрей Геннадьевич 3
3160 okrug14_205 Павел 3
3161 okrug18_436 Ситников Кирилл Сергеевич 3
3162 Ritm Валинуров Алексей 3
3163 sch18_1023 Быков Максим Денисович 3
3164 Pipall Иванов Михаил Романович 3
3165 okrug18_457 Минаев Игорь Дмитриевич 3
3166 smr11_113 Шустанов Александр Викторович 3
3167 okrug16_516 Тудачков Илья Владимирович 3
3168 school15_855 Anikina 3
3169 DarkRavenBest Воронков Сергей Максимович 3
3170 test2012_16 3
3171 RS09_olymp04 Русин Никита Сергеевич 3
3172 school13_64 Шушкина Мария Максимовна 3
3173 school17_187 Цаплин Дмитрий Олегович 3
3174 smr12_67 Конаков Даниил Михайлович 3
3175 RS09_olymp13 Хороших Роман 3
3176 school17_209 Абакумов Леонид Александрович 3
3177 High Tower Лысенко 3
3178 team13_33 Самарский ГТУ SamSTU VT1 3
3179 samreg15_51 Романов Александр 3
3180 school15_220 Миронов Никита Алексеевич 3
3181 okrug14_321 Василев Евгений Огнянов 3
3182 school15_231 Ермошкина Алёна Валерьевна 3
3183 sch18_1272 Ткаченко Нина Владимировна 3
3184 Ajandar Филиппов Андрей Андреевич 3
3185 Nikto Nikto мимо проходил 3
3186 school16_115 Олейничук Владислав Александрович 3
3187 V and M Vasilieva and Moshina 3
3188 okrug15_25 Жупиков Вадим Владиславович 3
3189 school16_127 Кечин Валерий Владимирович 3
3190 valeryanka96 Демьянкова Валерия 3
3191 okrug16_650 Верещагин Илья Юрьевич 3
3192 school17_945 Жуков Дмитрий Александрович 3
3193 okrug18_89 Свидиров Кирилл Андреевич 3
3194 sch18_181 Замесова Надежда Степановна 3
3195 okrug15_292 Ахматалиев Амир Хабибуллаевич 3
3196 okrug16_68 Аплачкина Екатерина Андреевна 3
3197 18_49 Samara U 5: Нестерова Анастасия ,Петасова Анастасия ,Степанов Сергей 3
3198 Diman Бурмистров Дмитрий Алексеевич 3
3199 Vasya_Zadov Аксенов Сергей Викторович 3
3200 Maxcs222 Финютин Максим Владимирович 3
3201 okrug18_153 Булыгин Илья Дмитриевич 3
3202 PYuka2 Павлов Юрий Олегович 3
3203 SchoolTeam_11 Куклева Александра, Кузенная Анастасия, Воробьев Алексей 3
3204 test2014_45 ТГУ-2: Гринько Григорий, Катанов Илья, Семенов Роман 3
3205 kondrat Кондратьев Сергей Владимирович 3
3206 ssau_gorin Gorin 3
3207 venella Бобровская Александра Сергеевна 3
3208 QW1 sss 3
3209 sch141_15 Карасева Мария Сергеевна 3
3210 Bogatkina Bogatkina 3
3211 Nyaka Streltsova O.V. 3
3212 fin максимов сергей павлович 3
3213 SchoolTeam_26 Безугляк Владимир, Ибрагимов Умар, Катунина Евгения 3
3214 Ульянова Мария Ульянова Мария Вячеславовна 3
3215 okrug16_245 Бодунов Андрей Павлович 3
3216 Botkin Харичев Алексей Евгеньевич 3
3217 okrug13_100 Щербакова Елизавета Алексеевна 3
3218 school16_218 Лебедев Сергей Вадимович 3
3219 smr12_11 Когут Евгений Владимирович 3
3220 team2013_28 Игнатьев Артем, Катунина Евгения, Краснов Дмитрий 3
3221 school14_315 Зубко Григорий Алексеевич 3
3222 smr12_152 Складнев Николай Сергеевич 3
3223 Amal Криволапов Артём Витальевич 3
3224 fmm_2013_14 Ухина Наталия 3
3225 okrug16_304 Воробьев Артем Владимирович 3
3226 olymp_14 Зверев,Полукеев,Суходеев 3
3227 minna Маслова Инна Александровна 3
3228 okrug13_147 Lukashev 3
3229 okrug14_131 Янцен Артем Валентинович 3
3230 okrug18_279 Горшунова София Александровна 3
3231 reg_t0_smr_18 reg_t0_smr_18 3
3232 school15_506 Демьянов Иван Михайлович 3
3233 school16_857 Ткач Глеб Владимирович 3
3234 frolov artemiy Фролов Артемий Владимирович 3
3235 2013_13 3
3236 online13_22 Тарасенко Арсений Анатольевич 3
3237 school17_525 Воробьев Артем Владимирович 3
3238 reg_t1_smr_11 reg_t1_smr_11 3
3239 sch142_30 Морозов Иван Сергеевич 3
3240 school13_235 Новоселова Вера Александровна 3
3241 Galastor Натачеев Петр Владимирович 3
3242 okrug13_218 Бобровская Наталия Сергеевна 3
3243 school17_538 Руденко Александр Сергеевич 3
3244 smr12_266 Буданов Александр Андреевич 3
3245 team_36 Васильев Кирилл, Власов Дмитрий, Кяшкин Андрей 3
3246 school16_9 Кандалов Иван Алексеевич 3
3247 reg_t1_smr_28 reg_t1_smr_28 3
3248 okrug13_289 Лебединский Георгий Анатольевич 3
3249 sch18_445 Воробьев Владислав Александрович 3
3250 08S_olymp10 olymp10 3
3251 sch142_7 Гуляев Богдан Сергеевич 3
3252 school13_290 Мельников Сергей Александрович 3
3253 st17_team67 Ulyanovsk SU: Лисейкин Иван, Сибиркин Юрий, Якушев Марат 3
3254 MP Mysterious 3
3255 reg_t2_smr_15 reg_t2_smr_15 3
3256 sch17_19 Матвеев Дмитрий, Форинный Григорий, Клабуков Юрий 3
3257 GhostStalker Корнев Роман Юрьевич 3
3258 comserg98 Комаров Сергей Геннадьевич 3
3259 SIAL_ArsenySevos Севостьянов Арсений Витальевич 3
3260 smr17_49 Рождественский Дмитрий 3
3261 okrug17_428 Николаев Орест Владиславович 3
3262 white-RA Ухтверов Никита Анатольевич 3
3263 okrug18_372 Горбунов Максим Павлович 3
3264 reg_t2_smr_23 reg_t2_smr_23 3
3265 sch17_26 Кафтайкина Ирина, Лукьянова Ольга, Павлова Полина 3
3266 Lexa_lc Агапонов Алексей Сергеевич 3
3267 6109Igorek Олянич Игорь Анатольевич 3
3268 school14_92 Блиндовский Станислав Васильевич 3
3269 smr12_448 Бадигина Ирина Вячеславовна 3
3270 0shash0 Шашков Алексей Александрович 3
3271 skromnyashka-l Шаронина Елена 3
3272 okrug14_75 Хализов Алексей Сергеевич 3
3273 okrug17_478 Трипольский Денис Алексеевич 3
3274 school17_697 Заварзина Ольга Кирилловна 3
3275 okrug18_398 Плотников Никита Дмитриевич 3
3276 tschool15_18 Соковых Петр, Щемель Дмитрий 3
3277 лицей Техническй Рагузин Нехожин Рахаев 3
3278 XRay Тарасенко Денис Сергеевич 3
3279 school17_134 Шлапаков Владислав Юрьевич 3
3280 okrug17_546 Овсянников Данила Олегович 3
3281 school15_150 Сидоренко Михаил 3
3282 okrug18_437 Кухно Даниил Михайлович 3
3283 school13_43 Комаров Сергей Геннадьевич 3
3284 a.ga Васильев Кирилл Андреевич 3
3285 school16_436 Матросов Николай Александрович 3
3286 йо Никитина Елизавета Сергеевна 3
3287 okrug13_51 Соломянный Артем Андреевич 3
3288 elemmakill Малеткина Алёна Владимировна 3
3289 school15_856 Nikolaeva 3
3290 sova Олемская Александра Витальевна 3
3291 tschool16_5 Николаева Анна 3
3292 lusie Людмила Викторовна 3
3293 okrug15_155 Пономарёв Егор Викторович 3
3294 school17_809 Пак Ден Хван 3
3295 okrug18_5 Сидоров Михаил Олегович 3
3296 Spectre_Zero Кошелев Вячеслав Александрович 3
3297 okrug13_604 Щербаков Глеб Александрович 3
3298 kddk Шафран Степан Вячеславович 3
3299 TwoLord Кипоров Дмитрий Сергеевич 3
3300 okrug13_628 Чугунов Андрей Андреевич 3
3301 school17_864 Рыжков Иван Сергеевич 3
3302 school17_229 Саранцев Илья Андреевич 3
3303 school15_232 Юсупов Никита Олегович 3
3304 school14_111 Исаков Айрат Амирович 3
3305 okrug17_99 Бородин Ярослав Алексеевич 3
3306 sch18_8 Мощенок Егор Алексеевич 3
3307 okrug14_350 Сейко Георгий Игоревич 3
3308 school14_119 Костяев Павел Сергеевич 3
3309 smr11_366 Дмитрий Мещеряков Иванович 3
3310 team13_6 Волгоградский ГУ 3 3
3311 markikokik_ssau Коротков Артем Игоревич 3
3312 Prokof'ev Губин Владимир Владимирович 3
3313 okrug18_80 Лушников Вадим Лушников 3
3314 sch18_160 Ростов Александр Андреевич 3
3315 school17_264 Романенко Виктор Игоревич 3
3316 valevik Александров 3
3317 okrug16_651 Журавлев Антон Аркадьевич 3
3318 sch18_868 Зайцев Артём Михайлович 3
3319 school16_621 Кочетов Николай Павлович 3
3320 team18_20 Забелин Семён 3
3321 ptbm 123456 3
3322 18_50 Samara U 6: Арзамасцева Светлана ,Бакаев Владислав ,Наумов Максим 3
3323 okrug16_181 Белокон Юлия Алексеевна 3
3324 school17_305 Козлов Егор Владимирович 3
3325 alexei_xyz Трушков Алексей Викторович 3
3326 okrug15_31 Никифоров Андрей Алексеевич 3
3327 okrug18_154 Старостин Роман Вячеславович 3
3328 school15_372 Евдин Илья Сергеевич 3
3329 SchoolTeam_12 Овсянникова Екатерина, Соколова Дарья, Мирошниченко Кирилл 3
3330 samlit_adm ADM Samlit team 3
3331 school16_169 Пушкина Анастасия Александровна 3
3332 SSAU_GSS Gostev, Sadchikov, Shamashov 3
3333 okrug17_103 Фещенко Олег Игоревич 3
3334 SchoolTeam_2 Ковалев Антон, Жиров Андрей, Кашаев Федор 3
3335 okrug14_456 Щемель Дмитрий Артемьевич 3
3336 sch18_267 Смирнов Дмитрий Максимович 3
3337 vika12k Замулина Виктория Александровна 3
3338 Alisa Аникина Алиса Евгеньевна 3
3339 okrug15_344 Шерстнев Алексей Олегович 3
3340 SchoolTeam_27 Первойкин Егор, Литвинов Георгий, Панкратьев Артем 3
3341 okrug16_247 Панарин Александр Ильич 3
3342 sch141_32 Муртазин Руслан Нариманович 3
3343 okrug13_101 Голованова Дарья Александровна 3
3344 school14_29 Сайфуллин Дмитрий Юрьевич 3
3345 Alucard Пестрово Алексей Васильевич 3
3346 school15_453 Кускаров Тагир Фаридович 3
3347 school16_797 Парфенов Артем Валерьевич 3
3348 fmm_2013_#10 Tarasova 3
3349 kronos Самсонов Иван 3
3350 school17_443 Лопатин Герман Дмитриевич 3
3351 sch141_49 Тульчинский Эдуард Станиславович 3
3352 fmm_2013_15 Кузнецова 3
3353 VladFedorov Федоров 3
3354 RegiS Усков Серегй Сергеевич 3
3355 tlt2011_21 Мишнев Марк, Дембе Виктор, Грамович Павел 3
3356 samreg12_25 3
3357 st17_team34 Penza SU #1: Гордеев Владимир, Маслов Максим, Кутузов Павел 3
3358 team_28 Ятульчик Евгений, Крайнова Алексия, Мухачев Антон 3
3359 Vogue Волков Антон Сергеевич 3
3360 okrug18_280 Феоктистов Владислав Сергеевич 3
3361 reg_t0_smr_19 reg_t0_smr_19 3
3362 school13_2 Конькова Мария Николаевна 3
3363 FRoST Романов Константин Владимирович 3
3364 KuznetsovaD Кузнецова Дарья 3
3365 okrug14_590 Макарова Дарья Александровна 3
3366 okrug18_292 Хитёв Вячеслав Валерьевич 3
3367 reg_t0_smr_5 reg_t0_smr_5 3
3368 toshqaaa Гилёв Антон Владимирович 3
3369 okrug16_347 Гуляев Семён Юрьевич 3
3370 sch18_423 Сгибнев Сергей Сергеевич 3
3371 Anonim Anonim 3
3372 okrug17_268 Лазарев Эдуард Артемович 3
3373 okrug18_302 Льянов Георгий Асланбекович 3
3374 reg_t1_smr_12 reg_t1_smr_12 3
3375 sch142_31 Муртазин Роман Ренатович 3
3376 LARINA Л.В.И 3
3377 okrug14_608 146111Bryatov 3
3378 school13_258 князькин никита 3
3379 reg_t1_smr_29 reg_t1_smr_29 3
3380 stin_lider Долгушев Игорь Владимирович 3
3381 okrug17_398 Калинина Надежда Александровна 3
3382 Anykey(olymp15) Калинов Д.В. Кожевников А.В. Ятульчик Е.В 3
3383 school17_583 Кривошеев Марк Дмитриевич 3
3384 school15_620 Гусаров Алексей Николаевич 3
3385 Code Monkeys Малимонов Артур Юрьевич 3
3386 Dron-Aria-KS Морозов Андрей Павлович 3
3387 Aquadog Орусский Антон 3
3388 okrug18_363 Константинов Дмитрий Александрович 3
3389 SIAL_Crocodile Скрипкин Александр Дмитриевич 3
3390 sch18_53 Удачин Потап Иванович 3
3391 DyninT Дынин Тимофей Алексеевич 3
3392 08S_olymp28 olymp28 3
3393 okrug15_549 Понамарёва Дарья Константиновна 3
3394 okrug17_381 Забелин Семён Александрович 3
3395 reg_t2_smr_24 reg_t2_smr_24 3
3396 sch17_27 Курмазов Александр, Шевченко Василий, Лазарев Егор 3
3397 aropan Ропан Алексей Витальевич 3
3398 smr12_449 Никитин Иван Викторович 3
3399 Jostic11 Малов Богдан Александрович 3
3400 reg_t2_smr_31 reg_t2_smr_31 3
3401 school17_699 Корчагин Артём 3
3402 school13_363 Юрин Владимир Андреевич 3
3403 okrug17_505 Быков Максим Денисович 3
3404 okrug15_107 Ададуров Егор Андреевич 3
3405 okrug16_495 Буклеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 3
3406 samreg15_1 Аверченков Никита 3
3407 kalabina Калабина Ксения 3
3408 school13_438 Попов Александр 3
3409 okrug16_51 Быханьков Леонид Дмитриевич 3
3410 КОК Ольнев Дмитрий Вячеславович 3
3411 okrug18_459 Булыга Екатерина Александровна 3
3412 sch18_1065 Андреев Денис Романович 3
3413 school17_160 Боряев Артём Сергеевич 3
3414 okrug15_159 Судьин Игорь Дмитриевич 3
3415 samreg15_36 Левин Сергей 3
3416 Elhven Катугина Валерия Олеговна 3
3417 net Гурьянов Илья Алексанрович 3
3418 okrug16_537 Журавлев Антон Аркадьевич 3
3419 samreg15_46 Панин Даниил 3
3420 Кузьмич Кузьменко Виталий Владимирович 3
3421 hiiiiipower1 Лоптев Сергей Евгеньевич 3
3422 team13_35 Самарский ГТУ 3 SamSTU PM1 3
3423 school15_224 Коновалов Артём Николаевич 3
3424 okrug13_645 Климачёв Максим 3
3425 aifell_ellion Белозерский Максим Игоревич 3
3426 okrug15_220 Никулин Никита Олегович 3
3427 okrug16_574 Моргунов Никита Алексеевич 3
3428 18_15 Kazan Federal U 5: Алексеев Артём ,Елизаров Артем ,Алексеева Анастасия 3
3429 sch18_13 Семисчастнов Данила Сергеевич 3
3430 school17_24 Катков Иван Романович 3
3431 school14_120 Никитина Астра Вадимовна 3
3432 school16_118 Воротнев Николай Дмитриевич 3
3433 vAlex Князев Алексей Николаевич 3
3434 SathkoV Сачков Владимир Юрьевич 3
3435 school15_311 Ляпин Марат Наильевич 3
3436 smr12_927 Маджуга Петр Игоревич 3
3437 koevti Тихомиров К. Е. 3
3438 ib1_14_24 3
3439 okrug16_70 Мегрелишвили Багратион Анзорович 3
3440 school15_376 Киселев Павел Викторович 3
3441 Fedor3GR Leontev Fedor Archipovich 3
3442 test2014_47 SamSTU 2: Галимов Роман, Мецкер Эдуард, Куленко Елена 3
3443 team18_39 Воронин Кирилл 3
3444 okrug13_804 Ольховский Антон Вадимович 3
3445 school16_742 Ксенофонтов Александр Юрьевич 3
3446 SchoolTeam_20 Шустанов Александр 3
3447 sch18_271 Богородский Артём Павлович 3
3448 okrug13_822 Егоров Даниил Евгеньевич 3
3449 aliy_xoja Rustemov Mukhamed 3
3450 okrug18_198 Пищев Павел Михайлович 3
3451 school13_104 Максим 3
3452 FireSpace krol 3
3453 ohotnicheg Чернышев Владислав Анатольевич 3
3454 samreg12test_29 3
3455 school16_206 Ойлер 3
3456 Merlin Коптев Владимир андреевич 3
3457 Kravel Кравец Павел 3
3458 olymp14 Yakovlev 3
3459 Rakot Щигельский Денис Эдуардович 3
3460 okrug13_119 Владимирова Анастасия Александровна 3
3461 school17_446 Алексей Горбунов 3
3462 okrug17_178 Руденко Александр Сергеевич 3
3463 okrug18_257 Билалоа Ильдар Рамилевич 3
3464 fmm_2013_9 Зайцева 3
3465 samreg12_19 3
3466 Vladimir Кривопалов Владимир Юрьевич 3
3467 okrug18_269 Зезин Николай Иванович 3
3468 reg_t0_smr_1 reg_t0_smr_1 3
3469 sgtu01 Калинов Евгений Олегович 3
3470 okrug15_442 Камалов Руслан Азатович 3
3471 okrug18_281 Шлепин Александр Андреевич 3
3472 reg_t0_smr_2 reg_t0_smr_2 3
3473 sch142_17 Князькин Никита Сергеевич 3
3474 school15_52 Мегрелишвили Багратион Анзорович 3
3475 KuznetsovaM Кузнецова Мария 3
3476 Imp Курдюк С.С. 3
3477 reg_t0_smr_6 reg_t0_smr_6 3
3478 school13_225 Денисов Арсений Владимирович 3
3479 sch18_43 Носов Никита Владимирович 3
3480 school16_291 Денисов Степан Владимирович 3
3481 school17_53 Миролюбов Вячеслав Борисович 3
3482 school13_24 Гаранин Никита Алексеевич 3
3483 vova68 тарабрин ВВ 3
3484 sch142_43 Скобенников Кирилл Вячеславович 3
3485 st17_team53 Samara University #10: Овсиенко Сергей, Щербакова Анна, Чаплашкин Олег 3
3486 okrug15_504 Шабалов Григорий Павлович 3
3487 okrug18_327 Песин Артем Евгеньевич 3
3488 sch142_51 Чернов Иван Александрович 3
3489 Chupachups Дзюба Вадим Владимирович 3
3490 stNAD Овсянников Андрей Михаилович 3
3491 tschool14_18 Павловский Владислав, Советкин Иван, Шапошников Андрей 3
3492 okrug13_295 Матюшенко Виктория Павловна 3
3493 ГуВиЯк Винников В., Гущин И., Яковенко С. 3
3494 school17_584 Крутолапов Иван Васильевич 3
3495 morka Морозова Екатерина Антоновна 3
3496 leo leo 3
3497 sch18_495 Корнилов Михаил Алексеевич 3
3498 school14_58 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 3
3499 08S_olymp21 olymp21 3
3500 okrug17_368 Лукьянова О.Е. 3
3501 reg_t2_smr_17 reg_t2_smr_17 3
3502 school16_973 Мироненко Андрей Андреевич 3
3503 tschool14_32 Лукьянов Всеволод, Иливицкий Сергей, Маирович Андрей 3
3504 okrug13_341 Кисличенко Богдан Дмитриевич 3
3505 school17_641 Семёнов Егор Владимирович 3
3506 08S_olymp29 olymp29 3
3507 okrug15_55 Лавринович Алесандр Вясеславович 3
3508 reg_t2_smr_25 reg_t2_smr_25 3
3509 smr17_6 Берсенёв Евгений 3
3510 okrug17_46 Муксунов Влад 3
3511 wkr wkr 3
3512 reg_t2_smr_32 reg_t2_smr_32 3
3513 school15_114 Прохоров Ярослав Вячеславович 3
3514 school16_395 Камалов Руслан Азатович 3
3515 school13_364 Касилов Василий Александрович 3
3516 okrug13_437 Рыбаков Артур Витальевич 3
3517 618_trofimov Трофимов Евгений 3
3518 school15_138 Раздьяконов Артём Андреевич 3
3519 school17_745 Нягу 3
3520 smr12_490 Кобылянский Алексей Васльевич 3
3521 Самойлова Даша Самойлова Дарья Вячеславовна 3
3522 okrug18_420 Корнейчук Максим Леонидович 3
3523 school13_44 Беляков Иван Владимирович 3
3524 tschool16_16 Романов Александр 3
3525 okrug13_492 Фоменко Артем Викторович 3
3526 okrug15_122 Калинский Никита Дмитриевич 3
3527 okrug17_57 Куруц Алексей Евгеньевич 3
3528 Nataniel Дмитриев Иван Сергеевич 3
3529 146111DmitrievMV Дмитриев М.В. 3
3530 sch18_1066 Кузьмин Кирилл Олегович 3
3531 school17_161 Приползин Антон Олегович 3
3532 Luba6107 Зызлаева Любовь Александровна 3
3533 samreg15_3 Баловнев Даниил 3
3534 school17_793 Кузьмин Кирилл Олегович 3
3535 Yran~$101$~ Гришин Юрий Валерьевич 3
3536 sovumpik Олемская Александра 3
3537 tschool16_8 Коновалов Артем 3
3538 acl Кивалин Роман 3
3539 RS09_olymp08 Александров Александр 3
3540 smr11_182 Белозерский Максим Игоревич 3
3541 adusername Даниленко Александр Анатольевич 3
3542 samreg15_47 Парфенов Артем 3
3543 school15_211 Антонова Мария Игоревна 3
3544 okrug14_311 Бажайкин Сергей Алексеевич 3
3545 RS09_olymp22 Овсянников Андрей 3
3546 school15_98 Коновальчук Дмитрий Сергеевич 3
3547 okrug16_113 Жижикин Артём Александрович 3
3548 sch18_788 Мамедов Тимур Русланович 3
3549 smr12_803 Ковалев Антон Витальевич 3
3550 sam_gu2 Шистиров Погильдяков Костромин 3
3551 18_24 ВШЭ НН #1: Натаров Юрий,Бажмин Сергей,Сергеева Екатерина 3
3552 school14_121 Орлов Владислав Анатольевич 3
3553 ib1_14_10 3
3554 smr11_372 Ческидова Евгения Игоревна 3
3555 okrug18_117 Шкайдуров Егор Александрович 3
3556 Protsen Проценко Владимир Игоревич 3
3557 KMC_SSAU619 Кириленко Михаил Сергеевич 3
3558 okrug16_158 Жупиков Вадим Владиславович 3
3559 bill_gates Филатов Сергей Дмитриевич 3
3560 18_43 Samara U 11: Горелов Игорь,Митин Владислав,Гилёв Антон 3
3561 okrug16_171 Гнатишин Михаил Алексеевич 3
3562 school17_287 Матросов Николай Александрович 3
3563 team18_22 Лазарев Эдуард 3
3564 komendart Комендантян Артём Микаэлович 3
3565 Alexeyko163 Gyryanov Alexey 3
3566 sch141_10 Долотов Виктор Юрьевич 3
3567 school15_393 Добратулин Константин Сергеевич 3
3568 okrug15_348 Николаева Анна Андреевна 3
3569 okrug18_199 Лебединский Ян Андреевич 3
3570 school16_756 Власов Михаил Дмитриевич 3
3571 iceman Андрюшин Андрей Юрьевич 3
3572 school13_116 Филиппов Роман Ильич 3
3573 Braslavsky Браславский Александер Витальевич 3
3574 The_snow_queen Абачина А.А. 3
3575 sch18_307 Сещенко Дмитрий Сергеевич 3
3576 mhv ML 3
3577 school15_457 Матвиец Анастасия Геннадьевна 3
3578 fmm_2013_#4 Strahov 3
3579 Krost KOR 3
3580 olymp24 Красильников Денис, Блинов Владимир, Хороших Роман 3
3581 sch18_342 Щелочков Александр Ильич 3
3582 okrug14_105 Швецов Виталий Сергеевич 3
3583 okrug17_179 Цаплин Дмитрий Олегович 3
3584 rcl Кондратьев Сергей Николаевич 3
3585 ikriushenkov Криушенков Илья Сергеевич 3
3586 reg_t0_smr_10 reg_t0_smr_10 3
3587 sch142_1 Бгатов Михаил Владимирович 3
3588 online13_14 qwerty 3
3589 okrug14_137 Минибаев Рамиль Шаукатович 3
3590 AndreyB Фионин Андрей 3
3591 okrug18_284 Кандрашин Кирилл Максимович 3
3592 reg_t0_smr_20 reg_t0_smr_20 3
3593 sch142_18 Кобылянский Алексей Васильевич 3
3594 school16_86 Никулин Никита Олегович 3
3595 okrug16_34 Деревянко Илья Алексеевич 3
3596 samreg12_34 3
3597 okrug18_294 Семенов Егор Владимирович 3
3598 reg_t0_smr_7 reg_t0_smr_7 3
3599 school17_530 Савельев Даниил Геннадьевич 3
3600 okrug13_237 Бердогулова А.Г. 3
3601 team_39 Вислов Константин, Щуренко Александр, Ушаков Иван 3
3602 okrug17_300 Ляпин Марат Наильевич 3
3603 okrug18_315 Спиваков Андрей Евгеньевич 3
3604 sch142_44 Скобов Петр Александрович 3
3605 school13_261 Денисов Эдуард Алексеевич 3
3606 Chibi Горецкая Татьяна Александровна 3
3607 LavrSSAU618 Лаврентьев Виталий Владиславович 3
3608 school17_565 Кулаков Александр Анатольевич 3
3609 reg_t1_smr_30 reg_t1_smr_30 3
3610 sch142_52 Чернышев Владислав Анатольевич 3
3611 Lelouch Лялякин Иван Дмитриевич 3
3612 okrug17_347 Темников Андрей Антонович 3
3613 okrug18_358 Ивлев Сергей Дмитриевич 3
3614 code_freaks code_freaks 3
3615 leomtl Левченко О.А. 3
3616 okrug16_414 Акулинушкина Ольга Игоревна 3
3617 school14_6 Конькова 3
3618 school16_333 Шатилов 3
3619 mr.losyukov Лосюков Андрей Владимирович 3
3620 08S_olymp22 olymp22 3
3621 school15_66 Богданов Александр Дмитриевич 3
3622 school16_976 Миронов Никита Алексеевич 3
3623 Giorgio Литвинов Георгий Николаевич 3
3624 tschool14_4 Буренков Олег, Мельников Сергей, Юрин Владимир 3
3625 okrug17_445 Мамедов Тимур Русланович 3
3626 sch18_54 Скамороха Алексей Александрович 3
3627 MTL_OF Н&Е 3
3628 okrug17_383 Симаков Сергей Игоревич 3
3629 okrug18_379 Шилкин Денис Александрович 3
3630 pavel_tretyakov Третьяков Павел Дмитриевич 3
3631 samreg14_39 3
3632 school13_348 Ширяев Дмитрий Константинович 3
3633 school15_692 Черномырдина Анна Сергеевна 3
3634 lighthouse Яшкова А.К. 3
3635 okrug13_402 Ремиз Евгений Александрович 3
3636 school16_396 Жбанников Дмитрий Алексеевич 3
3637 st2014_2 Volgograd STU Усов Андрей, Саркисова Елена, Сперцян Камо 3
3638 k-t-puuuh Тимошин константин Владимирович 3
3639 okrug18_401 Фёдоров Ильдар Айратович 3
3640 tschool15_21 Щербаков Глеб, Потяшин Николай, Панин Даниил 3
3641 okrug15_101 Здоров 3
3642 okrug17_513 Камалов Руслан Азатович 3
3643 AShipilov Алексей Шипилов 3
3644 school13_398 Помазанов 3
3645 greyhuman Попов Сергей Викторович 3
3646 tanyusha555111 Филиппова Татьяна Вячеславовна 3
3647 school15_163 Тысченко Ярослав Вадимовч 3
3648 nastyaka9 Кондратьева Анастасия Кондратьева 3
3649 RODINA OLGA Родина Ольга Сергеевна 3
3650 gulfstream qwerty 3
3651 smr11_103 Крикушин Денис Борисович 3
3652 smr12_564 Лукьяненко Юрий Анатольевич 3
3653 okrug18_47 Богородский Артём Павлович 3
3654 school15_84 Рождественский Дмитрий Сергеевич 3
3655 nemudrov_ib20101 Немудров Денис Александрович 3
3656 school15_860 СидоренкоТимофейСергеевич 3
3657 school17_181 Ростов Александр Андреевич 3
3658 smr11_164 Сятишев Денис Юрьевич 3
3659 lyceum06 Финютин, Надточий, Андрюшин 3
3660 Yurin yurin 3
3661 sch18_115 Шепелев Всеволод Александрович 3
3662 helen1995 Демичева 3
3663 18_01 Astrakhan SU: Приходько Александр,Горенков Александр,Полетаев Никита 3
3664 school13_9 Пичкасова Анастасия Александровна 3
3665 debez Безруков Денис Викторович 3
3666 school16_560 Николаев Орест Владиславович 3
3667 delindtmax ДДИ 3
3668 ssau607_01 Авдыш 3
3669 Unwinable Team Суходеев Дмитрий, Акушский Михаил, Егоров Егор 3
3670 ManDor'n'ki Маша и Андрей 3
3671 okrug13_648 Карпов Валентин Сергеевич 3
3672 Антидятлы Хафизьянов Роман Русланович & Абдулвалиев Азат Алмазович 3
3673 okrug15_222 Мегрелишвили Багратион Анзорович 3
3674 kirill6313 Илюшкин 3
3675 school17_244 Фещенко Олег Игоревич 3
3676 sch18_803 Карпачёв Денис Олегович 3
3677 kjkszpj361 Гришин Денис Олегович 3
3678 okrug14_353 Новалов Евгений Иванович 3
3679 S@m Симонов Александр Петрович 3
3680 ib1_14_11 3
3681 okrug15_266 Лилеков Владислав Андреевич 3
3682 okrug18_84 Горбунов Алексей Сергеевич 3
3683 ib1_14_19 3
3684 Saveleva6107SSAU САвельева Дарья Андреевна 3
3685 fabwatson Пирогов 3
3686 18_44 Samara U 12: Трубников Андрей,Кондрашова Дарья,Молодыко Константин 3
3687 school16_142 Белокон Юлия Алексеевна 3
3688 ib1_14_5 3
3689 team18_23 Федорович Никита 3
3690 Vasiliev_6110 Васильев Дмитрий Сергеевич 3
3691 Blackymyst Арсланов Игорь Игоревич 3
3692 school16_156 Залялов Александр Олегович 3
3693 sch141_11 Дунидин Дмитрий Валерьевич 3
3694 school15_38 Шемотюк Станислав Игоревич 3
3695 SchoolTeam_15 Знобищев Андрей, Комаров Илья, Крикушин Денис 3
3696 NuM Сергей Александр Иванович 3
3697 18_61 Togliatti SU #3: Ефремов Алексей,Сигеева Софья,Бухаров Владислав 3
3698 school17_362 Вахтерова Елизавета Сергеевна 3
3699 okrug15_331 Макаров Валерий Витальевич 3
3700 okrug18_18 Ростов Александр Андреевич 3
3701 olymp001 olymp001 3
3702 school17_401 Ляпин Марат Наильевич 3
3703 fisher51 Рябов Петр Петрович 3
3704 bot2 Flooder 3
3705 TGU-MO201 Гончаров Ветеренников Еловиков 3
3706 school16_788 Трипольский Денис Алексеевич 3
3707 the_suicider suicider 3
3708 sch18_32 Каракозов Андрей Витальевич 3
3709 Михайлов Д. Михайлов Дмитрий Сергеевич 3
3710 Mihail6107 Ионкин Михаил Анатольевич 3
3711 Alya2125 Немчинова Алёна Игоревна 3
3712 fmm_2013_#5 Шестова Анастасия 3
3713 Brum617 Золотарев Игорь Олегович 3
3714 Time Иванов Константин Иванович 3
3715 2012_32 Ятульчик Евгений, Крайнова Алексия, Мухачев Антон 3
3716 sch18_343 Зенин Пётр Алексиеевич 3
3717 st2016_team42 Samara SAU 5: Бакаев Владислав, Бугаренко Илья, Прибавкин Денис 3
3718 samreg12_20 3
3719 school14_351 Сейко Георгий Игоревич 3
3720 il-ssau Зайчиков И.А. 3
3721 smr12_201 Яшкова Анастасия 3
3722 VladKr Krasnochub Vladimir 3
3723 okrug17_190 Мирошников Роман Андреевич 3
3724 reg_t0_smr_13 reg_t0_smr_13 3
3725 school13_180 Колосова Анна Дмитриевна 3
3726 kupioxa2 Анисимов Кирилл Павлович 3
3727 samreg12_28 3
3728 sch18_393 Ивонинская Алина Анатольевна 3
3729 st17_team38 PSUTI IST #2: Кузнецов Александр, Костин Михаил, Носов Максим 3
3730 tori5551994 3
3731 okrug17_255 Сурков Данила Сергеевич 3
3732 reg_t0_smr_8 reg_t0_smr_8 3
3733 sch142_26 Лукьянов Всеволод Петрович 3
3734 samreg14_1 3
3735 okrug18_305 Плотников Владимир Сергеевич 3
3736 school15_58 Башкирова Наталья Александровна 3
3737 stalker Абросимов Андрей Александрович 3
3738 okrug13_238 Шмелев Никита 3
3739 okrug16_367 Комлев Дмитрий Алексеевич 3
3740 team_4 Ионова Екатерина, Трегубов Никита, Шульгин Илья 3
3741 sch142_45 Смалюк Арсений Владимирович 3
3742 okrug13_279 Бирюкова Анна Алексеевна 3
3743 okrug16_375 Шерстнев Алексей Олегович 3
3744 Ivliev6107 Ивлиев Дмитрий Алексеевич 3
3745 okrug18_332 Заров Евгений Владимирович 3
3746 sch142_53 Щелочкова Полина Алексеевна 3
3747 gear63 Жаренков Данила 3
3748 okrug16_395 Абдурашидов Абдувохоб Акмал угли 3
3749 okrug17_400 Нуйкина Екатерина Дмитриевна 3
3750 sch18_464 Шляхов Артем Вячеславович 3
3751 okrug17_35 Клабуков Юрий Васильевич 3
3752 reg_t2_smr_1 reg_t2_smr_1 3
3753 sch17_15 Тяжов Андрей, Ларионов Кирилл, Рождественский Дмитрий 3
3754 school15_631 Дубровина Настя Романовна 3
3755 SIAL_2 Пименов + Нехожин 3
3756 sch18_503 Булыгин Илья Дмитриевич 3
3757 school16_336 Логинов Аркадий Александрович 3
3758 school17_613 Лазарев Егор Дмитриевич 3
3759 08S_olymp23 olymp23 3
3760 school15_661 Буренков Олег Витальевич 3
3761 school14_81 Панарин Никита Викторович 3
3762 08S_olymp31 olymp31 3
3763 okrug17_384 Шахимарданов Артур Салаватович 3
3764 sk1ppper Уразбаев Мурат Калдыбаевич 3
3765 okrug16_458 Коцарь Даниил Сергеевич 3
3766 okrug17_470 Кирсанов Григорий Романович 3
3767 eaglegor Горбаченко Николай Александрович 3
3768 school17_68 Клабуков Юрий Васильевич 3
3769 my my 3
3770 okrug18_391 Алпатов Артем Вадимович 3
3771 reg_t2_smr_5 reg_t2_smr_5 3
3772 cypukat князькин никита 3
3773 S_P(SSAU) Sukhodeev, Polukeev 3
3774 tschool15_14 Буренков Олег, Михайлов Никита, Мельников Сергей 3
3775 okrug13_409 Туров Роман Александро 3
3776 okrug17_490 Саранцев Илья 3
3777 school17_703 Шахимарданов Артур Салаватович 3
3778 sch17_7 Гуртовцев Никита, Уренёв Константин 3
3779 tschool15_22 Архиреев Дмитрий, Малахов Никита, Ходнев Сергей 3
3780 okrug13_448 Ахмеров Ильяс Ранилевич 3
3781 school13_4 Курилкин Александр Сергеевич 3
3782 Dancheek Овсянников Данила Олегович 3
3783 yaku_toi Якунчиков Денис Сергеевич 3
3784 KaluzhA K 3
3785 TC abc 3
3786 okrug13_496 Владимир Ватолин Алексеевич 3
3787 school13_48 Погорельских Ксения Сергеевна 3
3788 school15_861 Клинышков Александр Константинович 3
3789 school17_183 Данилин Илья Валерьянович 3
3790 tsergey HS 3
3791 PREVED D.K. 3
3792 test2012_20 3
3793 RS09_olymp10 Вилков Михаил Дмитриевич 3
3794 team13_3 Балашовский филиал СарГУ 3
3795 school16_521 Шабанов Денис Алексеевич 3
3796 Epsilon Митин Владислав 3
3797 18_02 СОГУ: Такаев Батраз,Тамаев Аслан,Сокуров Давид 3
3798 RS09_olymp26 Илья Кацнельсон 3
3799 sch18_1219 Темников Андрей Антонович 3
3800 school13_90 Онисич Степан Александрович 3
3801 okrug15_211 Фищенко Владислав Дмитриевич 3
3802 sch18_765 Калашников Егор Сергеевич 3
3803 okrug14_330 Никонов Константин Олегович 3
3804 sch18_1262 Пирогов В.Ю. 3
3805 Uriy Липов Юрий Алексеевич 3
3806 okrug15_223 Анисимов Дмитрий Анатольевич 3
3807 probe_32 3
3808 ZhaKoSad Жаков Никита, Космынин Александр, Садовский Антон 3
3809 Nikolaeva26 Николаева 3
3810 ssau6108_Kulo Куло Артем Александрович 3
3811 Ushakova6108 Ушакова Наталья Сергеевна 3
3812 okrug13_665 Гаврилов Антон Александрович 3
3813 test2014_16 команда №3: Ильина Ольга, Воропаева Мария, Устин Антон 3
3814 okrug14_358 Евсеев Михаил Михайлович 3
3815 sch18_154 Моршанский Владислав Сергеевич 3
3816 ib1_14_12 3
3817 okrug15_269 Власов Владислав 3
3818 sch18_821 Дубровин Антон Романович 3
3819 okrug16_16 Власов Максим Денисович 3
3820 Sakhno6108 Сахно Полина Алексеевна 3
3821 okrug15_288 Воротнев Николай Дмитриевич 3
3822 kolchivan Таня и Настя Незнающие 3
3823 school16_145 Ларионов Кирилл Дмитриевич 3
3824 team18_24 Камакин Даниил 3
3825 okrug13_746 Гатин Расул Ришатович 3
3826 okrug16_85 Малов Богдан Александрович 3
3827 sch18_94 Глухов Егор Максимович 3
3828 fattyFoX Квасов 3
3829 test2014_41 PSUTI_PO3: Маренков Сергей, Варяница Андрей, Купцов Константин 3
3830 KOMISSAR Сибирцев Алексей Дмитриевич 3
3831 school16_16 Андреева Мария Ильинична 3
3832 fender Fender 3
3833 SchoolTeam_16 Маторин Владислав, Рандаев Максим, Буряченко Артем 3
3834 sch18_258 Гусамов Владислав Олегович 3
3835 school14_222 Евсеев Михаил Михайлович 3
3836 SSAU_NSV Назаров Воронов Скобеев 3
3837 okrug15_333 Ляпин Марат Наильевич 3
3838 sch141_2 Бесчетнов Павел Константинович 3
3839 meldim Мелентьев Дмитрий Сергеевич 3
3840 alko Косыгин Александр Николаевич 3
3841 okrug15_350 Карпов Сергей Владимирович 3
3842 okrug1234 Кафтайкина Ирина Александровна 3
3843 school17_422 Пушкина Анастасия Александровна 3
3844 Metal Метальников Сергей Иванович 3
3845 alss alss 3
3846 rafael Абраров Рафаэль Рашитович 3
3847 SDD93 Саушкин Денис Дмитриевич 3
3848 okrug14_508 Тяжов Андрей 3
3849 olymp17 Андрюшко Виктор Владимирович 3
3850 samreg12test_6 3
3851 school17_436 Федорович Никита Сергеевич 3
3852 okrug18_25 Оскилко Михаил Васильевич 3
3853 rashad Насиров Рашад 3
3854 sch141_45 Смалюк Арсений Владимирович 3
3855 KSam Самойлова Кристина Олеговна 3
3856 okrug16_301 Ладин Борис Игоревич 3
3857 МОАИС и ПМ Ильин Алексей Васильевич 3
3858 team_14 Гаврилин Дмитрий, Сныткин Дмитрий, Исаев Александр 3
3859 okrug15_408 Татарников Виктор Сергеевич 3
3860 okrug18_260 Керенцев Кирилл Олегович 3
3861 school13_17 Соломянный 3
3862 st2016_team43 Samara SAU 6: Борисов Алексей, Коган Эдуард, Корнилова Алена 3
3863 Усков-Максим сенин 3
3864 school16_25 Дмитриченко Леонид Валерьевич 3
3865 school17_47 Волков Максим Эрнэстович 3
3866 okrug18_271 Моршанский Владислав Сергеевич 3
3867 reg_t0_smr_14 reg_t0_smr_14 3
3868 school15_5 Евлахов Яков Павлович 3
3869 freesky _ 3
3870 samreg12_29 3
3871 school17_501 Рябикин Алексей Сергеевич 3
3872 sch142_2 Бесчетнов Павел Константинович 3
3873 ccCamedYyy Харламов и Батрутдинов 3
3874 samreg12_36 3
3875 school14_40 Сигеева Софья Сергеевна 3
3876 sch142_27 Михайлов Максим Александрович 3
3877 school15_567 Тяжов Андрей Андреевич 3
3878 okrug18_307 Вдовин Максим Денисович 3
3879 sch142_35 Полуянов Егор Александрович 3
3880 Shinusei Гришин Алексей Дмитриевич 3
3881 okrug13_239 Кудасова Юлия Александровна 3
3882 school17_555 Нуйкин Андрей Иванович 3
3883 okrug18_32 Шевченко Василий Евгеньевич 3
3884 sch142_46 Тарасенко Арсений Анатольевич 3
3885 school13_264 Скобенников Кирилл Вячеславович 3
3886 okrug13_280 Новалов Евгений Иванович 3
3887 okrug16_377 Поборознюк Павел Денисович 3
3888 Monin_6108 Monin Eugene 3
3889 okrug18_335 Ржевская Мария Михайловна 3
3890 3 1 3
3891 okrug16_399 Лилеков Владислав Андреевич 3
3892 dreamstate Лаврухин Ефим Валерьевич 3
3893 Cole Мякинин Олег Олегович 3
3894 okrug16_419 Шахимарданов Артур Салаватович 3
3895 sch18_549 Корчагин Артём Александрович 3
3896 school17_65 Бужлаков Никита Сергеевич 3
3897 reg_t2_smr_28 reg_t2_smr_28 3
3898 school17_102 Дубровин Антон Романович 3
3899 smr17_62 Шевченко Глеб 3
3900 LFPG2010 Тайманов Д. С. Королев М. Ю. Вилков М. Д. 3
3901 Peeka Кибель Денис Олегович 3
3902 school15_106 Бесперстов Максим Игоревич 3
3903 sch17_40 Поляков Артем, Левин Алексей 3
3904 okrug17_494 Егор Семёнов Владимироаич 3
3905 sch18_606 Горшунова София Александровна 3
3906 school17_705 Федоров 3
3907 st2014_21 Penza SU 2 Сотников Сергей, Гарифуллин Антон 3
3908 test13_47 3
3909 СГАУ Anna-Varney Нуреев Руслан 3
3910 okrug18_404 Кубельский Максим Владимирович 3
3911 sch17_8 Лебедев Сергей, Миронов Никита, Постоловский Андрей 3
3912 smr2011_6 Семин Алексей, Брыксин Матвей, Сенин Иван 3
3913 school15_143 Григорьев Максим Юрьевич 3
3914 lollolnoob Василий Васильевич пупкин 3
3915 okrug16_500 Зубарев Александр Андреевич 3
3916 school16_430 Нуйкин Андрей Иванович 3
3917 sch18_105 Аряпов Ильгиз Рашидович 3
3918 school13_443 Осипов Максим Андреевич 3
3919 pogildjakovi Погильдяков Иван Андреевич 3
3920 okrug15_148 Горьков Евгений Евгеньевич 3
3921 okrug16_523 Краснопеев 3
3922 school17_802 Мамедов Тимур Русланович 3
3923 okrug14_272 Вергилес Дмитрий Валерьевич 3
3924 HB_Ctacus_Coyote Борисов Антон, Самарцев Антон, Мельников Станислав 3
3925 okrug15_17 Клабуков Юрий Васильвевич 3
3926 school15_20 Вергилес Дмитрий Валерьевич 3
3927 RS09_olymp11 Понеев Роман Сергеевич 3
3928 Tuvaev Tuvaev Danil 3
3929 maestrro БельтюковВ.А. 3
3930 smr12_724 Иванов Никита Викторович 3
3931 kelemele БГ 3
3932 RS09_olymp27 Мельников Андрей Михайлович 3
3933 school16_10 Матвеева Екатерина Сергеевна 3
3934 school17_879 Нестерова АА 3
3935 KirArt Булдин, Савинов 3
3936 okrug16_118 Шаров Илья Сергеевич 3
3937 school14_108 Богданов Александр Дмитриевич 3
3938 probe_33 3
3939 okrug16_14 Ибрагимов Ролан Русланович 3
3940 school17_247 Артём Писков Евгеньевич 3
3941 Sanekz8 Буданов Александр Андреевич 3
3942 ib1_14_13 3
3943 SSAU617GZV Глащенко, Зимичев, Волгин 3
3944 okrug16_649 Тисленко Максим Дмитриевич 3
3945 st2015_team43 Samara SAU 8: Абулханов Дмитрий, Алёшинцев Александр, Складнев Николай 3
3946 Романтик Новичков 3
3947 Master Горбачев Иван Николаевич 3
3948 fake Панин 3
3949 smr12_963 q 3
3950 noSerious217 Онисич Степан 3
3951 Kolos SSAU Колос Владимир Викторович 3
3952 NPS Щежин Павел Николаевич 3
3953 school17_310 Сеничкин Никита Геннадьевич 3
3954 okrug16_94 Цаплин Дмитрий Олегович 3
3955 sch141_13 Илюшникова Анастасия Олеговна 3
3956 SchoolTeam_17 Бугаков Владислав, Гошкодеров Владимир, Тишков Илья 3
3957 Kos92 Космынин Александр Алексеевич 3
3958 18_64 Ulyanovsk STU #2: Гнусарев Олег,Крутов Максим,Шакуров Роман 3
3959 OlgaMTL Гаврина Ольга Алексеевна 3
3960 school17_406 Куруц Алексей Евгеньевич 3
3961 school16_761 Андреев Павел Алексеевич 3
3962 SchoolTeam_7 Чернышев Владислав, Махлин Дмитрий, Мельситов Олег 3
3963 ПриМаты Калихман, Ломкин 3
3964 school13_12 Кашапов Александр Александрович 3
3965 fmm2013_03 Кислякова 3
3966 okrug16_288 Широких Николай Александрович 3
3967 school14_306 Наумов Максим Евгеньевич 3
3968 ignatiev_alexey Ignatiev Alexey 3
3969 okrug13_98 Логинов Павел Владимирович 3
3970 sch141_46 Тарасенко Арсений Анатольевич 3
3971 fmm_2013_12 Ананьева 3
3972 olympic16 Исаев, Горелов, Савельев 3
3973 samreg12_15 3
3974 school16_238 Перстенев Илья Алексеевич 3
3975 okrug14_111 Болдырев Максим Борисович 3
3976 okrug18_262 Кочнев роман дмитриевич 3
3977 kuchma Кучма Роман Юрьевич 3
3978 Усков-Сенин Усков-Сенин 3
3979 samreg12_22 3
3980 sch18_380 Максимович Родион Ильич 3
3981 fresx Семенов Николай Олегович 3
3982 tltsu3 Баранов К., Карманов А., Мовчан Д. 3
3983 okrug13_164 Гога Юлия Юрьевна 3
3984 ccfytrr Полушкин Алексанндр Игоревич 3
3985 okrug16_342 Крутолапов Иван Васильевич 3
3986 OPI Иткин Остапенко Петренко 3
3987 school16_883 Шестаков Андрей Романович 3
3988 okrug16_356 Лаврентьев Андрей Олегович 3
3989 okrug18_31 Силивоненко Тимофей Викторович 3
3990 okrug13_240 Кузин Михаил 3
3991 st17_team49 Samara University #6: Горелов Игорь, Бизин Дмитрий, Егоров Никита 3
3992 Shrek Девяткин Сергей Николаевич 3
3993 tschool14_12 Коновалов Николай, Кашаев Фёдор, Жиров Андрей 3
3994 school17_575 Тихомирова Анастасия Сергеевна 3
3995 okrug18_346 Алиев Григорий Алиевич 3
3996 okrug14_641 Галкина Ника Анатольевна 3
3997 samreg14_2 3
3998 API Пикас Андрей 3
3999 smr12_355 Дзех Николай Андреевич 3
4000 okrug18_360 Глушин Никита Дмитриевич 3
4001 GhostMaster.rus Литвин Демид Алексеевич 3
4002 Parafin Букатин Денис Андреевич 3
4003 silent Mazgalev Eugene 3
4004 6109 Mecheryakova 3
4005 test13_30 3
4006 test13_39 3
4007 school17_118 Алиев Григорий Алиевич 3
4008 smr2011_13 Степанов Сергей, Морозов Дмитрий, Каледин Максим 3
4009 okrug13_411 Ковалев Андрей Сергеевич 3
4010 okrug16_481 Юсупов Артём Маратович 3
4011 school16_407 Зарубина Татьяна Владимировна 3
4012 st2014_22 Perm NRPU Blue Hat: Ожгибесов Вадим, Рутин Василий, Селуков Дмитрий 3
4013 146110batanova Батанова 3
4014 smr2011_7 Буров Евгений, Пономарев Егор, Иванов Артем 3
4015 PGATI#2 Гореликова Е.В., Гранкин В.А., Идрисов Д.А. 3
4016 sch18_621 Кузовчиков Максим Евгеньевич 3
4017 school15_148 Нестерова Анастасия Анатольевна 3
4018 st2014_3 Volgograd SU1 Михайлов Александр, Редькин Александр, Дубинко Константин 3
4019 sch18_1020 Черкасов Денис Сергеевич 3
4020 Danekat Данилова Екатерина 3
4021 school13_453 Щелочкова Полина Алексеевна 3
4022 Ekaterina_6109 Арзамасцева Екатерина Сергеевна 3
4023 school17_785 Овсянников Данила Олегович 3
4024 karunt Рагозин Алексей Юрьевич 3
4025 okrug18_479 Буклеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 3
4026 Hannder Плетнев Александр Александрович 3
4027 okrug13_521 Кирсанов Евгений Алексеевич 3
4028 absolvo Claudia Uhle 3
4029 a_sergeyev Alexander Sergeyev 3
4030 HD Митрошин Юрий Владимирович 3
4031 smr12_665 Самойленко Семен Петрович 3
4032 test2012_22 3
4033 school15_90 Налобин Дмитрий Сергеевич 3
4034 school17_203 Гвоздков Святослав Олегович 3
4035 Twiner Лена 3
4036 sch18_728 Храмов Никита Александрович 3
4037 bap4yh Рябихин Валерий Андреевич 3
4038 RS09_olymp29 Anonymous 3
4039 school16_100 Федосеев Михаил Александрович 3
4040 smr11_234 Дубровин Илья Владимирович 3
4041 HSN13 Козлов Серебряков Окуневский 3
4042 school15_25 Лопатин Дмитрий Владимирович 3
4043 okrug13_667 Самсонов Сергей Сергеевич 3
4044 klonixys Клементьев Сергей Александрович 3
4045 ib1_14_14 3
4046 aleksejjj aleksey 3
4047 okrug15_274 Салахов Илья Равильевич 3
4048 school15_301 Акимов Николай Сергеевич 3
4049 smr12_909 Ибрагимов Усман Гарунович 3
4050 st2015_team44 Samara SU 4: Ибрагимов Руслан, Васюткин Артём, Свешникова Мария 3
4051 Стас Шубин Станислав Евгеньевич 3
4052 okrug16_162 Ефременко Маргарита Александровна 3
4053 okrug18_88 Руденко Александр Сергеевич 3
4054 sch18_175 Курмазов Александр Станиславович 3
4055 sch18_900 Лебедев Юрий Александрович 2
4056 school15_334 Макаров Валерий Витальевич 2
4057 fan Студеникин Николай Васильевич 2
4058 school17_960 Артур Шахимарданов Салаватович 2
4059 okrug14_423 Лобунько Иван Павлович 2
4060 okrug16_177 Попов Ярослав Евгеньевич 2
4061 SamaraSAU14 Щитова Лариса Игоревна, Киптенко Андрей Викторович, Битанов Александр Александрович 2
4062 school16_147 Судьин Игорь Дмитриевич 2
4063 team18_26 Полев Артемий Сергеевич 2
4064 okrug18_152 Никулин Егор Евгеньевич 2
4065 pytester 1 2
4066 school16_680 Радушин Арсений Александрович 2
4067 school16_167 Сорокина Маргарита Алексеевна 2
4068 SSAU_GAS V.Gostev, A.Abdulvaliev, I.Shamashov 2
4069 Maxx Макс 2
4070 okrug13_80 yaran 2
4071 AlexLebedev Лебедев Александр Викторович 2
4072 school16_731 Кривощапов Максим Владимирович 2
4073 KosMaxGrig KosMaxGrig 2
4074 18_65 Команда УлГУ: Сивашов Максим ,Копылов Алексей ,Сибиркин Юрий 2
4075 samreg12test_16 2
4076 MegaTeam Денисов Сергей, Нехожин Анатолий, Максимов Дмитрий 2
4077 okrug13_814 Портнов Кирилл Андреевич 2
4078 okrug15_341 Шуткин Владислав Сергеевич 2
4079 okrug17_122 Балдицын Владимир Олегович 2
4080 qwerty1631631 ertwert 2
4081 1ее иии 2
4082 olymp04 Артамонов, Тишин, Мартынова 2
4083 school17_407 Кочетков Даниил Павлович 2
4084 okrug15_355 Журавлев Андрей Дмитриевич 2
4085 okrug18_202 Муксунов Владислав Михайлович 2
4086 SchoolTeam_8 Блинов Владимир, Сятишев Денис 2
4087 2012_18 Смирнов Роман, Щербинин Антон, Лукашин Владислав 2
4088 samreg12test_33 2
4089 smr12_1015 Ivan Markov 2
4090 school16_792 Морозова Екатерина Антоновна 2
4091 tihonov Тихонов Р.А 2
4092 sch141_47 Тарасов Сергей Эдуардович 2
4093 fmm_2013_13 Крыжина Полина 2
4094 KseniaS Сараева Ксения Владимировна 2
4095 okrug13_13 Богатов Андрей Владимирович 2
4096 okrug14_547 Галеева 2
4097 samreg12_16 2
4098 school14_34 Меркулов Вячеслав Дмитриевич 2
4099 Vladbugakov Бугаков Владислав Александрович 2
4100 okrug15_413 Казимир Данил 2
4101 Redemon Абулханов Дмитрий Азатович 2
4102 school15_475 Конькова Мария Николаевна 2
4103 Seriouskosk Serious Kosk Dr 2
4104 Kudryashka Zharkova Uliya 2
4105 team_26 Артюшкин Илья, Дьяконов Артем, Транцев Сергей 2
4106 okrug15_437 Песин Артем Евгеньевич 2
4107 school15_505 Щербинин Андрей Анатольевич 2
4108 school16_849 Александр Богданов Дмитриевич 2
4109 shadow&phantosha Не скажем 2
4110 tltsu401 К. Баранов, А. Карманов, Д. Мовчан 2
4111 kuvaldaman Кирилов Владислав Александрович 2
4112 sch18_399 Левандровский Александр Максимович 2
4113 st17_team41 PSUTI #3: Пономаренко Татьяна, Липаткин Вячеслав, Васильчук Андрей 2
4114 reg_t0_smr_3 reg_t0_smr_3 2
4115 school13_221 Ахмеров Ильяс Ранилевич 2
4116 school16_289 Луконин Асений Андреевич 2
4117 school17_523 Степанян Арно Хачатурович 2
4118 Anna_SSAU Медовникова Анна 2
4119 school15_570 Григоренко Роман Евгеньевич 2
4120 school16_884 Смирнов Егор Вадимович 2
4121 Lana Svetlana Zinchenko 2
4122 school16_300 Дёгтев Илья Вячеславович 2
4123 reg_t1_smr_19 reg_t1_smr_19 2
4124 Trojnnn Артём 2
4125 team_6 Бутин Владимир, Гайнутдинов Динар, Румянцев Артем 2
4126 okrug17_32 Зенин Пётр Алексеевич 2
4127 tschool14_13 Новалов Евгений, Кавтаськин Дмитрий, Вопилин Александр 2
4128 leer-d Дахнюк Лев Михайлович 2
4129 okrug14_629 Поляков Артем Евгеньевич 2
4130 dp-84-Vadim Меннанов Вадим Равильевич 2
4131 smr12_329 Якушин Михаил Олегович 2
4132 Test Тест Тестович Тестовидзе 2
4133 reg_t1_smr_5 reg_t1_smr_5 2
4134 school13_29 Русаков Виктор Александрович 2
4135 358wetu Катугина, Диков, Богатырев 2
4136 okrug14_648 Кондратьев Сергей Владимирович 2
4137 okrug16_402 Каракозов Андрей Витальевич 2
4138 p p 2
4139 school14_5 Рыжиков Дмитрий 2
4140 school16_319 Карягин Никита Николаевич 2
4141 school15_646 Вергилес Дмитрий Валерьевич 2
4142 suicider Меннанов Ренат Равильевич 2
4143 school14_74 Седов Иван Сергеевич 2
4144 school16_342 Семисчастнов Данила Сергеевич 2
4145 okrug17_378 Петкин Даниил Васильевич 2
4146 school15_669 Скрипицин Сергей Анатольевич 2
4147 school14_90 Хоружев Никита Алексеевич 2
4148 d_andry Дмитриев Andrey 2
4149 okrug18_383 Чуева Мария Олеговна 2
4150 Ctacus Мельников Станислав Александрович 2
4151 lgnv Логинов Павел Владимирович 2
4152 school15_109 Судьин Игорь Дмитриевич 2
4153 school16_386 Воронов Александр Алексеевич 2
4154 school17_691 Горбунов Максим Павлович 2
4155 okrug18_396 Черникова Василиса Михайолвна 2
4156 school15_709 Матвеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
4157 sleepwalker Морозов 2
4158 tschool15_17 Гринев Артем, Пашин Александр, Безруков Евгений 2
4159 linar Алеев Линар Маратович 2
4160 sch18_608 Селезнев Станислав Аркадьевич 2
4161 smr12_487 Чусов Никита Олегович 2
4162 school13_385 Новалов Евгений Иванович 2
4163 school15_78 Саносян Ашот Лерникович 2
4164 smr2011_8 Мишунин Владимир, Кацнельсон Илья, Селиванов Николай 2
4165 school16_425 Крутолапов Иван Васильевич 2
4166 school17_756 Пестриков Григорий Александрович 2
4167 school13_423 Морозов Иван Сергеевич 2
4168 school17_149 Дедов Александр Дмитриевич 2
4169 london5522 Шулаев Александр Николаевич 2
4170 okrug15_115 Нуйкин Андрей Иванович 2
4171 sch18_636 Кухно Даниил Михайлович 2
4172 school15_169 Шишкина Дарья Анатольевна 2
4173 school16_434 Годяев Семен Константинович 2
4174 atom Алымов Антон 2
4175 school17_767 Спиваков Андрей Евгеньевич 2
4176 Natalie Молчанова Наталья Вячеславовна 2
4177 school17_159 Шаров Илья Сергеевич 2
4178 gymn1dav Давыдова Марина Андреевна 2
4179 SoloMIR Годлевский Дмитрий Владимирович 2
4180 sch18_652 Гладкова Елена Георгиевна 2
4181 test2011_5 test2011_5 2
4182 okrug14_25 Бурмистров Григорий Григорьевич 2
4183 sch18_1097 Новиков Андрей Алексеевич 2
4184 harikov Хариков Роман 2
4185 smr11_148 Кацнельсон Илья 2
4186 soul_rebel Саляхутдинов Булат Ришатович 2
4187 school15_195 Быкова Анастасия Антоновна 2
4188 school17_808 Былинин Глеб Андреевич 2
4189 okrug15_179 Матвиец Анастасия Геннадьевна 2
4190 okrug15_93 Волков Денис Евгеньевич 2
4191 sch18_1177 Бобровская Ольга Сергеевна 2
4192 school13_75 Комендантян Артём Микаэлович 2
4193 school15_93 Плотников Егор Александрович 2
4194 DCoder Гайченков Игорь Сергеевич 2
4195 ssau Agataeva Agataeva Aina 2
4196 magnett Никита 2
4197 sch18_730 Голанов Максим Александрович 2
4198 zaSAda282 Чеснаков 2
4199 Kent-Brokman Пономарь Владимир Сергеевич 2
4200 okrug18_533 Плотников Владимир Сергеевич 2
4201 RS09_olymp30 Кравченко Андрей Александрович 2
4202 sch18_1245 Постин Максим Сергеевич 2
4203 aidos Aidos Nurmash 2
4204 okrug15_219 Колоярский Дмитрий Васильевич 2
4205 okrug17_81 Сещенко Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
4206 school16_578 Габбасов Раиль Ринатович 2
4207 school17_884 Планкин Антон Валерьевич 2
4208 Nikita777 Шеймин 2
4209 okrug16_120 Денисова Анна Олеговна 2
4210 school14_110 Теплый Алексей Сергеевич 2
4211 school17_238 Кандалов Иван Алексеевич 2
4212 Humming Bird Bird 2
4213 okrug13_655 Сафиуллова Алина Мидхатовна 2
4214 okrug15_226 Мехряков Антон Юрьевич 2
4215 sch18_797 Климкина Софья Алексеевна 2
4216 evolution Кузнецов Александр Алексеевич 2
4217 test2014_11 команда №1: Боброва Динара, Сафина Лилия, Щербинин Сергей 2
4218 sch18_146 Королев Юрий Дмитриевич 2
4219 okrug18_110 Ботнару Александра Мариновна 2
4220 santaclaus Ермошин Кирилл Владимирович 2
4221 sch18_814 Кузьмин Иван Сергеевич 2
4222 smr12_898 Приходько Александр Сергеевич 2
4223 18_32 ПГУТИ ИВТ#2: Ивлиев Артем,Витман Станислав,Усинов Вадим 2
4224 okrug16_153 Михайлов Алексей Игоревич 2
4225 sch18_157 Кривошеев Марк Дмитриевич 2
4226 ib1_14_15 2
4227 okrug18_121 Елеева Ангелина Дмитриевна 2
4228 sashok724_2 Ксенофонтов Александр 2
4229 okrug16_164 Девятов Николай Павлович 2
4230 Salicio Кривопалов Владимир Юрьевич 2
4231 ib1_14_22 2
4232 SSAUMirnaya Мирная 2
4233 Vanger_cat Катков Антон Андреевич 2
4234 SaySche Щелочков, Саяпин 2
4235 school15_338 Черников Виктор Евгеньевич 2
4236 school16_64 Ворожейкин Алексей Владимирович 2
4237 fanblk Денисов 2
4238 school17_961 Ящук Владислав Анатольевич 2
4239 st2015_team55 Samara STU AIT 1: Ионова Татьяна, Ефремова Екатерина, Васильев Сергей 2
4240 Komanda0 Виртуальный Ученик 2
4241 okrug16_179 Власов Михаил Дмитриевич 2
4242 okrug15_309 Клаузер Андрей Александрович 2
4243 ScalAr Ларин Александр 2
4244 FEARsik000 Мацкович Андрей Витальевич 2
4245 sch18_225 Логинов Александр Павлович 2
4246 school16_168 Смирнов Данил Романович 2
4247 school17_320 Капанев Никита Сергеевич 2
4248 smr11_47 Мухамедеев Булат Рамильевич 2
4249 team18_37 Гусев Евгений 2
4250 okrug18_169 Зенин Пётр Алексеевич 2
4251 samreg12test_17 2
4252 ssau_vit_619 Гаспарян Виталий Мамиконович 2
4253 okrug13_816 Балагезьян Алина Александровна 2
4254 okrug17_127 Шнитко Андрей Сергеевич 2
4255 school13_101 Сергеев Кирилл Сергеевич 2
4256 Borisov Борисов 2
4257 st2016_team11 Vyatka SU 2: Бородавкин Денис, Рзаев Али, Шульман Айнура 2
4258 school17_408 Каракозов Андрей Витальевич 2
4259 r0mantic Андрей 2
4260 sch141_31 Муртазин Роман Ренатович 2
4261 school16_765 Планкин Антон Валерьевич 2
4262 ПРоСто_IEroglif gelo vomazin 2
4263 mezav Мезенцев Андрей Вячеславович 2
4264 okrug15_373 Колесникова Мария Алексеевна 2
4265 school15_44 Аплачкина Екатерина Андреевна 2
4266 school16_794 Яхункина Виктория Владиславовна 2
4267 school16_227 Полякова Мария Григорьевна 2
4268 school17_441 Зенин Пётр Алексеевич 2
4269 Vjacheslav Павлихин Вячеслав Валерьевич 2
4270 Mike'n'Co Осинцев Михаил Сергеевич 2
4271 okrug14_556 Сегаль Станислав Михаилович 2
4272 school17_455 Коцарь Даниил Сергеевич 2
4273 IJCuper Глушков Сергей Валериевич 2
4274 okrug17_186 Радаева Евгения Денисовна 2
4275 BVV93 Безугляк Владимир Витальевич 2
4276 school17_478 Кулдышев Вадим Андреевич 2
4277 andru-nya Бережко Андрей Юрьевич 2
4278 okrug16_333 Елецкий Даниил Вадимович 2
4279 school16_272 Клабуков Юрий Васильевч 2
4280 okrug18_291 Борисов Михаил Алексеевич 2
4281 sch142_22 Кускаров Тагир Фаридович 2
4282 school15_552 Шестаков Андрей Романович 2
4283 shant Anton 2
4284 torrie Лисовский Артем Александрович 2
4285 okrug16_346 Семисчастнов Данила Сергеевич 2
4286 Orhius Каменских Александр 2
4287 sch18_422 Мещеряков Григорий Аскольдович 2
4288 Anna____ Anna 2
4289 okrug17_264 Пудов Никита Алексеевич 2
4290 school15_572 Матвеев Алексей Сергеевич 2
4291 school16_887 Песин Артем Евгеньевич 2
4292 okrug14_607 Vlasov 2
4293 #andrey_rebrow# Ребров Андрей Валентинович 2
4294 okrug18_311 Шпякин Андрей Дмитриевич 2
4295 reg_t1_smr_2 reg_t1_smr_2 2
4296 sch142_4 Вьюшкин Виктор Александрович 2
4297 school15_592 Колесникова Мария Алексеевна 2
4298 troop of troops Булдин, Савинов 2
4299 okrug13_247 Николайчук Иван Валерьевич 2
4300 08S_olymp01 olymp01 2
4301 okrug15_499 Карпилянский Артем Андреевна 2
4302 school15_609 Бородин Ярослав Алексеевич 2
4303 shubert Шуберт 2
4304 Dr. Evil Гордеев Сергей Александрович 2
4305 reg_t1_smr_6 reg_t1_smr_6 2
4306 school15_619 Овсянников Данила Олегович 2
4307 cnegby Ступин Роман Евгеньевич 2
4308 3D Команда 3D 2
4309 okrug16_41 Овчинников Андрей Алексеевич 2
4310 sch18_491 Бубен Никита Дмитриевич 2
4311 school16_32 Деревянко Илья Алексеевич 2
4312 DrNark Денисов 2
4313 AppCHhi Первойкин Егор Сергеич 2
4314 warlock fio 2
4315 okrug17_363 Андреев Александр Юрьевич 2
4316 okrug18_362 Сардинов Михаил Георгиевич 2
4317 school13_306 Чугунов Андрей Андреевич 2
4318 school15_649 Краснов Михаил Игоревич 2
4319 5671241 Шишкин Павел Алексеевич 2
4320 parol1234567 kostya 2
4321 sch18_525 Мадурова Мария Павловна 2
4322 school16_344 Матвеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
4323 dudyrevag Дудырев Александр Геннадьевич 2
4324 smr12_391 Степанов Тарас Валентинович 2
4325 school13_321 тяжов андрей 2
4326 Svetlana Sokovikova Svetlana Sergeevna 2
4327 sch18_56 Оскилко Михаил Васильевич 2
4328 okrug18_385 Полев Артемий Сергеевич 2
4329 reg_t2_smr_30 reg_t2_smr_30 2
4330 school15_69 Сигеева Софья Сергеевна 2
4331 Cubbee Соколов Денис Леонидович 2
4332 sch18_592 Скляров Данила Валерьевич 2
4333 slesarps2014 Слесарева Полина Сергеевна 2
4334 smr2011_15 Кокорев Андрей, Никитина Арина, Чурсин Павел 2
4335 school15_129 Ходнев Сергей Станиславович 2
4336 okrug14_168 Матягин Владимир Владимирвоич 2
4337 tschool15_27 Качур Антон, Диканев Павел, Парвадов Семен 2
4338 LLlaMaH*SIAL*10B Мартынюк Владислав Сергеевич 2
4339 9876 wee 2
4340 okrug15_106 Кармышев Артем 2
4341 egorkr00f Ададуров Егор Андреевич 2
4342 okrug15_583 Ганыс Виталий Витальевич 2
4343 rjazanova Рязанова Татьяна 2
4344 sch18_1027 Ерофеев Адександр Владимирович 2
4345 Daniel_Samlit Непогожев 2
4346 Tassadar Гуськов Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
4347 tschool16_13 Парфенов Артем 2
4348 sch18_637 Бильданов Сергей Зявдатович 2
4349 school15_171 Логинова Анастасия 2
4350 test2011_15 test2011_15 2
4351 Natalie_M... Молчанова Наталья Вячеславовна 2
4352 smr11_114 Коршиков Федор Андреевич 2
4353 okrug17_590 test test 2
4354 smr12_59 А 2
4355 test2011_6 test2011_6 2
4356 okrug13_533 Санкович Евгений Игоревич 2
4357 potterkol Колесников Константин Дмитриевич 2
4358 sch18_685 Заряева Анна Алексеевна 2
4359 nes_27101 Клюшина Елена Владимировна 2
4360 school17_188 Носанов Павел Алексеевич 2
4361 smr11_175 Миназов Артём 2
4362 okrug15_18 Матвеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
4363 Bakhareva Irina Бахарева Ирина Сергеевна 2
4364 school17_841 Забелин Семён Александрович 2
4365 okrug14_307 Симонов Иван Дмитриевич 2
4366 okrug18_523 Шилкин Денис Александрович 2
4367 team13_34 Самарский ГТУ 2 SamSTU VT2 2
4368 magorone Вяльшин Эмиль Саитович 2
4369 affect-install Козлов Владимир Владимирович 2
4370 okrug16_550 Артем Писков 2
4371 school15_223 Севостьянов Даниил Витальевич 2
4372 BariSaaf Pavel P. Borisov 2
4373 kentavr L 2
4374 okrug16_110 Салимова Валерия Владимировна 2
4375 smr11_239 Димитренко Егор Владимирович 2
4376 Malafeyev Малафеев Антон Александрович 2
4377 okrug13_644 Беляков Иван Владимирович 2
4378 Аплачкина Аплачкина Екатерина Андреевна 2
4379 Kirill Ostapenko Остапенко Кирилл Романович 2
4380 okrug18_553 Кочет 2
4381 Margo Панькова Марина 2
4382 Ak47_IndiGo Коноваленко 2
4383 school17_910 Башаров Тагир Василевич 2
4384 kiryushkina Кирюшкина Екатерина Николаевна 2
4385 s Бояров Игорь Сергеевич 2
4386 smr12_899 smr12_110011 2
4387 Zodiac123 Фадеев Александр Владимирович 2
4388 ib1_14_16 2
4389 okrug13_703 Казиахмедов Эдгар Арсенович 2
4390 Satellite Шульгин Илья Иванович 2
4391 smr12_926 Трубина Марина Владимировна 2
4392 st2015_team46 Samara SU 6: Бизин Дмитрий, Егоров Никита, Стрельцова Ольга 2
4393 zvb Ковров Максим Андреевич 2
4394 kocher Кочеровский 2
4395 18_41 Samara U 9: Манков Никита,Сурков Матвей,Чубенко Дарья 2
4396 okrug14_404 Крутолапова Анна Васильевна 2
4397 school17_281 Клевцов Артем Дмитриевич 2
4398 ssau_123 Куло Артем Александрович 2
4399 vano1771 Муковнин 2
4400 sblrok Налобин Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
4401 sch18_92 Спиваков Андрей Евгеньевич 2
4402 school15_34 Кармышев Артем Андреевич 2
4403 Komanda1 Команда1 2
4404 school16_149 Лазарев Эдуард Артемович 2
4405 team18_28 Куцелим Артем 2
4406 PYura Павлов Юрий Олегович 2
4407 school16_690 Акулинушкина Ольга Игоревна 2
4408 sch18_226 Сивухов Артём Олегович 2
4409 school14_215 Носов Станислав Игоревич 2
4410 team18_38 Бегун Марина 2
4411 mchweb Чугаев Михаил Игоревич 2
4412 sch141_16 Кашаев Фёдор Константинович 2
4413 school15_387 Баранова Ксения Алексеевна 2
4414 Ferrtix ferrtix smerches 2
4415 bogdan29 Кисличенко Богдан Дмитриевич 2
4416 okrug13_818 Потяшин Николай Олегович 2
4417 school15_404 Маслов Роман Николаевич 2
4418 samreg12test_28 2
4419 ibragimov Ибрагимов Умар Гарунович 2
4420 dnoskov Носков Дмитрий Александрович 2
4421 okrug18_207 Епинин Иван Валерьевич 2
4422 r1d1abc Олегов Олег 2
4423 school13_112 Ремиз Евгений Александрович 2
4424 school16_767 Афанасьев 2
4425 TheRockEnd Морозов Руслан Андреевич 2
4426 sch18_305 Лосюков Андрей Владимирович 2
4427 sch141_40 Седов Иван Сергеевич 2
4428 st2016_team31 Orenburg SU CE&IS: Жуматаев Бакберген, Суюндуков Роман, Львов Александр 2
4429 okrug14_521 Пашин Александр Александрович 2
4430 samreg12_1 2
4431 TIP-SSAU Balyan Narek 2
4432 KSSAU Коньшин Константин 2
4433 okrug13_131 Шульженко Денис Владимирович 2
4434 okrug14_557 Гринев Артем Витальевич 2
4435 minttomedia Тихонов Александр Витальевич Ромаданов Никита Сергеевич Коваленко Дмитрий Игоревич 2
4436 okrug15_426 Максим 2
4437 sch141_7 Гуляев Богдан Сергеевич 2
4438 st2016_team47 Samara SAU 10: Сташенкова Екатерина, Честнов Игорь, Джаббаров Теймур 2
4439 okrug13_148 Shamaeva Alexandra 2
4440 mit9 Митяй 2
4441 sch142_16 Кашаев Фёдор Константинович 2
4442 school15_516 Ададуров Егор Андреевич 2
4443 school16_858 Федченко 2
4444 ShadowGorn Пенской 2
4445 sch18_401 Шпякин Андрей Дмитриевич 2
4446 school14_395 Рычагов Дмитрий Ильич 2
4447 okrug13_190 Большаков Илья Александрович 2
4448 orion_net Волненко 2
4449 samreg12_7 2
4450 school15_573 Ларионов Кирилл Дмитриевич 2
4451 school16_89 Колоярский Дмитрий Васильевич 2
4452 Charli Подлесников Максим Сергеевич 2
4453 shilov Шилов Вадим Сергеевич 2
4454 team_37 Гапченко Артем, Жуков Константин, Федосимов Дмитрий 2
4455 voronov163 Воронов Александр Антонович 2
4456 reg_t1_smr_20 reg_t1_smr_20 2
4457 sch142_40 Седов Иван Сергеевич 2
4458 school15_594 Бегеба Денис Владимирович 2
4459 Shizik Якупов Марат 2
4460 TRR Тагиров Равиль Рафгатович 2
4461 Laur Клаузер Андрей Александрович 2
4462 st17_team52 Samara University #9: Суетин Виталий, Матюшин Никита, Прохоров Ярослав 2
4463 vter Терентьев Валентин Андреевич 2
4464 mokshina Мокшина Олеся Евгеньевна 2
4465 school13_27 Сёмик Сергей Александрович 2
4466 school15_61 Лазарев Эдуард Артёмович 2
4467 gargantya Зефиров 2
4468 ChuckStalin Васильчук Андрей Степанович 2
4469 smr17_35 Ляпин Марат 2
4470 okrug16_382 Судьин Игорь Дмитриевич 2
4471 school14_46 Захаров Михаил Алексеевич 2
4472 school16_311 Широких Николай Александрович 2
4473 Dr. Heavy Николай 'Dr. Heavy' Дзех 2
4474 Пепелац "Киров" Калихман, Ломкин, Абрамович 2
4475 reg_t1_smr_7 reg_t1_smr_7 2
4476 okrug17_417 Здоров Филипп Кириллович 2
4477 sch18_494 Шум Даниил Григорьевич 2
4478 08S_olymp20 olymp20 2
4479 okrug15_523 Мироненко Андрей Андреевич 2
4480 school15_65 Кузьмин Кирилл Олегович 2
4481 okrug17_436 Махров Антон Алексеевич 2
4482 pashakras2000 Красильников 2
4483 school16_345 Бородин Ярослав Алексеевич 2
4484 Glyk Кокорев Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
4485 6109Shabanova Шабанова Анастасия Васильевна 2
4486 school14_98 Минибаев Рамиль Шаукатович 2
4487 school16_365 Ададуров Егор Андреевич 2
4488 wizz Никулин Роман Алексеевич 2
4489 1 1 2
4490 okrug18_386 Беляков Илья Алексеевич 2
4491 school13_344 Шадрин Михаил Дмитриевич 2
4492 school15_690 Щербаков Антон Михайлович 2
4493 gor123459 Горчаков Алексей Александрович 2
4494 sch18_598 Матвеев Никита Игоревич 2
4495 school15_113 Щемель Дмитрий Артемьевич 2
4496 ArtemKlevtsov Клевцов Артем Дмитриевич 2
4497 x3mal Загуменников Алексаднр Евгеньевич 2
4498 K-9 Илья Кацнельсон 2
4499 123abc-a 123 2
4500 okrug18_399 Жарков Григорий Алексеевич 2
4501 rem2K Малышев Михаил Сергеевич 2
4502 taishev94 Таишев Тимур Атласович 2
4503 617 617 2
4504 okrug15_568 Апаркин Кирилл Максимович 2
4505 okrug18_418 Пешков Иван Сергеевич 2
4506 Greenman Клейнер Сергей Валериевич 2
4507 LLlar Шарловский Иван Вячеславович 2
4508 okrug13_469 Носова Анна Евгеньевна 2
4509 assession Орловецкий Борис Константинович 2
4510 school17_759 Кремнев Дмитрий Александрович 2
4511 sch18_1035 Шлепин Александр Андреевич 2
4512 okrug17_569 test test 2
4513 sch18_638 Пивцаев Макар Максимович 2
4514 avn Anton N. 2
4515 school17_777 Здоров Филипп Кириллович 2
4516 test2011_16 test2011_16 2
4517 Yaroksaj Марченко Максим Алексеевич 2
4518 okrug14_234 Галанова Дарья Сергеевна 2
4519 okrug15_138 Лазарев Эдуард Артёмович 2
4520 samreg15_29 Конькова Мария 2
4521 test2011_7 test2011_7 2
4522 Nekeyby Тулунин В. С. 2
4523 okrug16_527 Щелочков Александр Ильич 2
4524 school16_486 Пересыпкин Михаил Юрьевич 2
4525 babaninkazakov Бабанин & Казаков 2
4526 RS09_olymp07 Мусин Камиль Рамильевич 2
4527 school17_189 Симдянов Артем Игоревич 2
4528 MACTEP КЕА 2
4529 okrug13_605 Кузнецова Анна Андреевна 2
4530 okrug17_635 Постин Максим Сергеевич 2
4531 okrug15_97 Житарчук Мария Геннадьевна 2
4532 DDUT2 Белоусов Д. Макшаев В. Демидович А. 2
4533 school16_544 Божимов Александр Дмитриевич 2
4534 Zaznaj Гольдштейн Сергей Анатольевич 2
4535 sch18_78 Песин Артем Евгеньевич 2
4536 smr12_80 Коптев Максим Александрович 2
4537 nikita_j Евгений Александров 2
4538 okrug18_554 d 2
4539 school16_108 Морозов Дмитрий Алексеевич 2
4540 team13_53 Тамбовский ГУ 2 2
4541 sch18_80 Кирьяков Фёдор Михайлович 2
4542 school17_250 Пушкин Никита Алексеевич 2
4543 ib1_14_1 2
4544 smr11_368 Никитина Арина Антоновна 2
4545 V-Hermit Предигер Дмитрий Андреевич 2
4546 alavdeev Авдеев Александр Борисович 2
4547 school16_614 Девятов Николай Павлович 2
4548 Zool Zool 2
4549 okrug18_81 Прокофьев Денис Олегович 2
4550 school16_13 Фещенко Олег Игоревич 2
4551 ib1_14_17 2
4552 okrug16_652 Щелочков Александр Ильич 2
4553 Pshenin SSAU Пшенин Денис Юрьевич 2
4554 school16_622 Коцарь Даниил Сергеевич 2
4555 zx Назарова Ангелина Андреевна 2
4556 18_42 Samara U 10: Трунькина Екатерина,Чинкина Виктория,Ананко Дарья 2
4557 okrug16_167 Лазарев Егор Дмитриевич 2
4558 sch18_184 Овчинников Андрей Алексеевич 2
4559 school14_176 Прохожева Елена Константиновна 2
4560 school16_14 Радаева Евгения Денисовна 2
4561 school17_284 Моршанский Владислав Сергеевич 2
4562 smr11_41 Шмелев Александр Александрович 2
4563 okrug13_734 Шибаева Александра Олеговна 2
4564 alexandr-dolgov Долгов Александр Юрьевич 2
4565 school16_66 Нагимуллин Тимур Фанисович 2
4566 school14_197 Сегаль Станислав Михаилович 2
4567 dima_t Тихонов Дмитрий Олегович 2
4568 vb56 Бойко 2
4569 okrug13_779 Фёдоров И.И. 2
4570 sch141_1 Бгатов Михаил Владимирович 2
4571 Я_зтут Алешков Даниил Александрович 2
4572 nug Нугманов Руслан 2
4573 okrug16_209 Ячевский Вячеслав Александрович 2
4574 school14_216 Симонов Иван Дмитриевич 2
4575 school16_17 Чугунова Полина Андреевна 2
4576 MDron Мирошник Андрей Сергеевич 2
4577 okrug18_172 Шидловская Дарья Валерьевна 2
4578 sch141_17 Князькин Никита Сергеевич 2
4579 sch18_996 жуков дмитрий александрович 2
4580 bogdanova6109 Богданова Н. 2
4581 ololosh Букатин 2
4582 dmitriev_andry Дмитриев Андрей Сергеевич 2
4583 Viking Гудошников Илья Сергеевич 2
4584 sch141_25 Лебедев Александр Викторович 2
4585 school16_755 Кошельков Виталий Сергеевич 2
4586 test_gaporf Akimov_new_ac 2
4587 okrug13_848 Николайчук Иван Валерьевич 2
4588 r2d400 - 2
4589 mHuman Фет Афанасий Афанасьевич 2
4590 school15_455 Михайлов Владимир Сергеевич 2
4591 semenova.e Семенова Екатерина Андреевна 2
4592 kropler Кирилл Александрович 2
4593 samreg12_10 2
4594 school14_323 Дуликов Григорий Игорьевич 2
4595 vkusnyashka_love Мартынова Анастасия Сергеевна 2
4596 sch141_5 Галкина Ника Анатольевна 2
4597 school15_47 Никулин Никита Олегович 2
4598 okrug16_306 Калягин Сергей Александрович 2
4599 school14_345 Коновальчук Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
4600 school16_243 Кошельков Виталий Сергеевич 2
4601 okrug17_188 Павлова Полина Павловна 2
4602 sch141_9 Денисов Эдуард Алексеевич 2
4603 school15_48 Колоярский Дмитрий Васильевич 2
4604 school16_840 Бодунов Андрей Павлович 2
4605 st2016_team48 Samara SAU 11: Гилёв Антон, Черных Оксана, Корчагин Алексей 2
4606 tlt2011_22 Якунчиков Денис, Авдошенков Дмитрий, Брайон Роман 2
4607 school16_260 Мамедов 2
4608 school17_489 Шатилов Демид Алексеевич 2
4609 team_29 Куров Алексей, Соколов Денис, Катугина Валерия 2
4610 online13_8 Батоев Константин Аланович 2
4611 Cem_in Сёмин Дмитрий Андреевич 2
4612 k_oleg Кузнецов Олег Сергеевич 2
4613 samreg12_8 2
4614 sch142_32 Муртазин Руслан Нариманович 2
4615 galbert Гадельшин Альберт 2
4616 Che Гаращук Глеб Викторович 2
4617 okrug13_227 Миронов Андрей Вячеславович 2
4618 okrug14_609 Плотников Александр Сергеевич 2
4619 mmx Подъячев Алексей Александрович 2
4620 okrug15_486 Селёзнев Михаил Сергеевич 2
4621 okrug18_314 Новиков Андрей Алексеевич 2
4622 school13_26 Гаврилов Антон Александрович 2
4623 school15_595 Чупров Антон 2
4624 school16_900 Кузнецов Яков Михайлович 2
4625 okrug13_252 Ложнов Вадим 2
4626 okrug14_623 Чернов Павел Николаевич 2
4627 vuglah Камынин Алексей Валерьевич 2
4628 reg_t1_smr_3 reg_t1_smr_3 2
4629 school13_276 Горелов Игорь Александрович 2
4630 Gatin Гатин Руслан Музахитович 2
4631 okrug16_39 Афанасьев Алексей Сергеевич 2
4632 Ovik619 Kostanyn Oganes 2
4633 school16_313 Гудков Владислав Владимирович 2
4634 smr12_334 Даньшин Сергей Александрович 2
4635 08S_olymp12 olymp12 2
4636 reg_t1_smr_8 reg_t1_smr_8 2
4637 Codename 47 Шатунов Антон Дмитриевич 2
4638 StSwoon Нехожин Анатолий Вадимович 2
4639 okrug17_418 Агафонов Александр Владимирович 2
4640 const Баранов К. А. 2
4641 sultanov sultanov zhanat 2
4642 sch18_533 Фёдоров Ильдар Айратович 2
4643 school16_346 Гуляев Семён Юрьевич 2
4644 Dypel Лушников Иван Александрович 2
4645 sch17_28 Девятов Николай, Яковенко Александр, Афанасьев Олег 2
4646 Sitnikova6109 Ситникова Мария Андреевна 2
4647 6109Vysotsky Высоцкий Алексей Павлович 2
4648 school16_367 Демьянов Гейоргий Анатольевич 2
4649 arrival10 Гришачёв Дмитрий Евгеньевич 2
4650 okrug18_388 Беляков Илья Алексеевич 2
4651 school15_691 Гусяков Андрей Вячеславович 2
4652 cyber Cherevko Andrey 2
4653 SystemError Свидиров 2
4654 okrug13_400 Беспалов Василий Андреевич 2
4655 sch18_6 Глушин Никита Дмитриевич 2
4656 xa-xa33303 Андреев Дмитрий 2
4657 school17_124 Шабанов Денис Алексеевич 2
4658 smr2011_17 Безруков Дмитрий, Морозов Роман, Полещук Дмитрий 2
4659 Petrunina Петрунина Ю. В. 2
4660 sch18_612 Лаэтин Андрей Алексеевич 2
4661 Rich-s- Рычажков Сергей Андреевич 2
4662 sch18_1009 Кобелев Павел 2
4663 school13_391 Юрин Александр Александр 2
4664 tschool15_29 Кулешов Артем, Алтунин Дмитрий 2
4665 LMB LMV 2
4666 okrug13_473 Комаров Сергей Владимирович 2
4667 samreg15_10 Власов Максим 2
4668 school16_428 Калягин Сергей Александрович 2
4669 okrug14_22 Горбунов Артём Александрович 2
4670 okrug18_443 Попов Александр Владимирович 2
4671 Rocketsman Мухамадеев Руслан Азатович 2
4672 sch18_1037 Рыжков Иван Сергеевич 2
4673 school15_821 Парфенов Артем Валерьевич 2
4674 GudWIN Рагозин Алексей Юрьевич 2
4675 smr11_102 Софронов Семён Дмитриевич 2
4676 Tatiana_Onoiko Tatiana Onoiko 2
4677 sch18_639 Малюгина Мария Алексеевна 2
4678 school15_175 Дмитриченко Леонид Валерьевич 2
4679 school17_781 Моисеев Илья Андреевич 2
4680 okrug15_611 Свербягин Никита Сергеевич 2
4681 school13_464 Ксенофонтов Александр Юрьевич 2
4682 tschool16_29 Смирнов Даниил 2
4683 sch18_665 Миролюбов Вячеслав Борисович 2
4684 st2014_50 Samara SU 2 Носков Дмитрий, Федоров Игорь, Натареев Александр 2
4685 test2011_8 test2011_8 2
4686 nekit Fedotov Nikita Nikolaevich 2
4687 okrug14_268 Бойко Пётр Валериевич 2
4688 sch18_1102 Фещенко Олег Игоревич 2
4689 okrug15_16 Павлюк Глеб Романович 2
4690 okrug17_611 Силивоненко 2
4691 babenkova Бабенкова Инна Викторовна 2
4692 school17_823 Погодин Дмитрий Юрьевич 2
4693 smr12_634 Блюдёнов Александр Константинович 2
4694 netalex Нечаева 2
4695 sch18_1147 Беляков Илья Алексеевич 2
4696 madG Ковалев Андрей Сергеевич 2
4697 sch18_706 Евсюков Никита Александрович 2
4698 okrug15_99 Плотников Егор Александрович 2
4699 okrug18_527 Богородский Артём Павлович 2
4700 sch18_1204 Петросян Дмитрий Камоевич 2
4701 school13_87 Рыбаков Артур Витальевич 2
4702 hipihipi Cорокин Александр Иванович 2
4703 school15_225 Журавлев Андрей Дмитриевич 2
4704 smr12_78 Жарков Александр Сергеевич 2
4705 Nikev Николаева Екатерина 2
4706 okrug18_54 Понкратов Александр Антонович 2
4707 rubanok Щ.А.Д. 2
4708 sch18_1252 Мальчик Вася 2
4709 school15_241 Лебедев Сергей Вадимович 2
4710 marina619 голова марина александровна 2
4711 okrug18_10 Крехно Платон Олегович 2
4712 sch18_800 Феоктистов Владислав Сергеевич 2
4713 smr12_881 Муртазин Роман Ренатович 2
4714 KIZ Мракин А.В. 2
4715 okrug14_352 Конькова Мария Николаевна 2
4716 okrug16_632 Трипольский Денис Алексеевич 2
4717 Sasha_P*8 Плетнев Александр Александрович 2
4718 ezhdi Ежова Дарья Игоревна 2
4719 school17_936 Надеев Дмитрий 2
4720 test2014_21 команда №2: Сотников Сергей, Мусатов Максим, Гарифуллин Антон 2
4721 okrug14_386 Савин Дмитрий Алексеевич 2
4722 school17_267 Должкин Никита Сергеевич 2
4723 ib1_14_18 2
4724 smr11_394 Фролов Илья Витальевич 2
4725 ssau619_ch_p Чурков Пётр 2
4726 Masha_12 Осипчук Маша 2
4727 okrug13_714 Небытов Юрий Денисович 2
4728 okrug16_653 Солдатов Роман Александрович 2
4729 sch18_187 Силивоненко Тимофей Викторович 2
4730 school14_177 Каюков Иван Алексеевич 2
4731 ib1_14_3 2
4732 sch18_188 Перхулов Тихон Алексеевич 2
4733 school17_291 Алексеев Егор Михайлович 2
4734 ib1_14_4 2
4735 dimaboss2 Гирс Дмитрий Алексеевич 2
4736 school15_35 Полицковая Ксения Дмитриевна 2
4737 school16_666 Суркин Антон Сергеевич 2
4738 test2014_39 PSUTI_PO1: Атаев Сергей, Подлипнов Пётр, Коновалов Игорь 2
4739 school14_198 Гужарина Алена Михайловна 2
4740 Dimitri ордг 2
4741 okrug16_91 Шуберт Мария Андреевна 2
4742 school16_7 Хорохорин Андрей Сергеевич 2
4743 sch18_236 Кандрашин Кирилл Максимович 2
4744 school16_170 Симаков Сергей Игоревич 2
4745 mechtani Карпова Татьяна Владимировна 2
4746 sch141_18 Кобылянский Алексей Васильевич 2
4747 school16_745 Аверченков Никита 2
4748 sch18_274 Смирнов Виктор Сергеевич 2
4749 viking8375 Гудошников Илья Сергеевич 2
4750 Meirambek Omyrzak 2
4751 aljoy Сацевич А. А. 2
4752 qwertyibas Беляков ЛА 2
4753 sch141_26 Лукьянов Всеволод Петрович 2
4754 school13_106 Гречкин Вадим 2
4755 Тотошка Вавилов Антон Александрович 2
4756 samreg12test_3 2
4757 school16_207 Афанасьев Алексей Сергеевич 2
4758 okrug17_150 Романенко Виктор Игоревич 2
4759 sch141_34 Онисич Степан Александрович 2
4760 flashake Шалин Илья Валерьевич 2
4761 Scroop Scroop 2
4762 okrug16_279 Ададуров Егор Андреевич 2
4763 school14_296 Шабалов Григорий Павлович 2
4764 Минибаева Элина Минибаева Элина Максимовна 2
4765 okrug17_162 Кирсанов Григорий Романович 2
4766 okrug18_246 Хабибулин Раис Маратович 2
4767 sch141_43 Скобенников Кирилл Вячеславович 2
4768 school16_801 Фокин Александр Николаевич 2
4769 brs Железнов Даниил 2
4770 okrug13_12 Парфёнов Богдан Сергеевич 2
4771 2012_31 Мартынюк Владислав, Жаков Никита, Бадов Денис 2
4772 igvika Игнатьева Виктория Алексеевна 2
4773 st17_team19 Kazan Federal U 6 eeee coddddddde: Алексеева Анастасия, Гришин Андрей, Казанков Андрей 2
4774 Mila Мила 2
4775 okrug15_406 Гельберг Александр Максимович 2
4776 school13_161 Козырев Андрей Александрович 2
4777 school15_470 Кривошеев Георгий Дмитриевич 2
4778 school16_82 Лебедев Юрий Александрович 2
4779 fmm_2013_pronin Пронин 2
4780 OnceDeadLord Товкач Алексей Владимирович 2
4781 samreg12_2 2
4782 smr12_200 Кумарин Алексей Андреевич 2
4783 team_2 Аравин Александр, Быковский Алексей, Гольцер Дмитрий 2
4784 foxxmary Конькова Мария Николаевна 2
4785 okrug16_321 Николаев Дмитрий Геннадьевич 2
4786 sch18_391 Балашов Александр Владимирович 2
4787 st17_team36 Penza SU #2: Глухов Андрей, Кибячев Алексей, Вахромеев Максим 2
4788 mivel Ворона Михаил 2
4789 okrug15_444 Сорокина Маргарита Алексеевна 2
4790 school13_21 Ткач Глеб Владимирович 2
4791 Kuznetsova_6108 Кузнецова Ксения Олеговна 2
4792 school14_399 Конаков ДАниил Михайлович 2
4793 school17_514 Зотов Роман Алексеевич 2
4794 okrug15_464 Волков Максим Эрнестович 2
4795 sch142_25 Лебедев Александр Викторович 2
4796 school13_227 Махлин Дмитрий Владимирович 2
4797 school15_560 Бахарев Олег Сергеевич 2
4798 cerf Шубин 2
4799 orkon Orlov Konstantin Sergeevich 2
4800 school14_413 Тяжов Андрей Андреевич 2
4801 okrug15_474 Самойленко 2
4802 reg_t1_smr_14 reg_t1_smr_14 2
4803 school16_892 Непогожев Даниил Андреевич 2
4804 Trish Сиротина Ирина Алексанровна 2
4805 school16_903 Юсупов Артём Маратович 2
4806 okrug14_624 Горячев Вячеслав 2
4807 Telepuzz Л Р А 2
4808 vv vv 2
4809 school15_612 Мельников Сергей Александрович 2
4810 tschool14_19 Морозов Иван, Шубина Елизавета 2
4811 okrug14_637 Товарищ Чкалов 2
4812 Телегин6108 Телегин Станислав Игоревич 2
4813 school14_474 Ткач Глеб Владимирович 2
4814 school16_315 Кривощапов Максим Владимирович 2
4815 Dr. Metal Николай 'Dr. Metal' Дзех 2
4816 reg_t1_smr_9 reg_t1_smr_9 2
4817 school15_628 Чахмахчян Вагаршак Арменович 2
4818 stswoon1 z 2
4819 ar Погильдяков Иван Андреевич 2
4820 school17_610 Иванов Александр Сергеевич 2
4821 okrug15_528 Багирова Екатерина Романовна 2
4822 okrug18_366 Мадурова Мария Павловна 2
4823 sial_nastya63 Кузенная Анастасия Михайловна 2
4824 Sun Титов Минчук Шилкин 2
4825 school17_642 Агафонов Александр Владимирович 2
4826 jknuf Гаврина Ольга 2
4827 08S_olymp30 olymp30 2
4828 reg_t2_smr_26 reg_t2_smr_26 2
4829 sch17_29 Никулин Никита, Лазарев Эдуард, Шахимарданов Артур 2
4830 siyas Сиянко Святослав Сиянко 2
4831 okrug17_466 Бобровская Ольга Сергеевна 2
4832 school15_102 Сыромятников Владислав Евгеньевич 2
4833 Arsenal911 Баранов Евгений Викторович 2
4834 school17_672017 Лукьянова О.Е. 2
4835 jts001 Быков Дмитрий Александрович 2
4836 reg_t2_smr_33 reg_t2_smr_33 2
4837 Slash! a 2
4838 school15_117 Тисленков Сергей Олегович 2
4839 КИВ Кабаков Игорь Владимирович 2
4840 test13_44 2
4841 sloop Майхилл К.Г. 2
4842 TaK3R Щелочков 2
4843 sch18_619 Лукьянов Илья Константинович 2
4844 school15_139 Горожанкин Егор Сергеевич 2
4845 school16_418 Демаков Владимир Александрович 2
4846 school17_747 Валиев Ренат Низамханович 2
4847 146110kanigina Канигина Ольга Игоревна 2
4848 school15_802 Кисаев Евгений Александрович 2
4849 smirnula Смирнова Юлия 2
4850 school16_429 Дедов Александр Дмитриевич 2
4851 astaf Астафьев Владислав 2
4852 smr12_527 Иволга Дмитрий Викторович 2
4853 test2011_1 test2011_1 2
4854 yakutoi Якунчиков Денис Сергеевич 2
4855 Kaliugo МАА 2
4856 school15_823 Зорин Николай Анатольевич 2
4857 Lorik Ковалёв Антон Витальевич 2
4858 okrug15_123 Лопатин Дмитрий Владимирович 2
4859 school16_445 Бобров Илья Игоревич 2
4860 awanim awanim 2
4861 test2011_18 test2011_18 2
4862 YashaK Konoval 2
4863 karmen Кармышев Артем Андреевич 2
4864 roman17 Еремин Роман Александрович 2
4865 darena5991 Иванова Дарья Александровна 2
4866 okrug13_514 Погорельских Ксения Сергеевна 2
4867 okrug15_140 Хнкоян Георгий Врежович 2
4868 school17_795 Симаков Сергей Игоревич 2
4869 st2014_51 Samara SU 3: Приходько Александр, Соколова Дарья, Никишкин Олег 2
4870 test2011_9 test2011_9 2
4871 sch18_1104 Горбунов Максим Павлович 2
4872 tschool16_9 Дзех Илья 2
4873 okrug16_529 Сурков Данила Сергеевич 2
4874 pretttyman Бесчетнов 2
4875 st2014_60 Samara SAU 5: Шустанов Александр, Дворников Дмитрий, Волков Александр 2
4876 test2012_2 2
4877 okrug18_508 Левандровский Александр Максимович 2
4878 smr11_188 Тишков Илья Владимирович 2
4879 okrug13_613 Давыдов Вячеслав Олегович 2
4880 school15_215 Камакин Кирилл Вячеславович 2
4881 school16_520 Журавлев Алексей Алексеевич 2
4882 test2012_3 2
4883 Zahr Захаров Роман Константинович 2
4884 nick_name ТЕВ 2
4885 smr11_226 Степанов Сергей Игоревич 2
4886 ssau termit Пустовой Иван Александрович 2
4887 okrug16_555 Логачев Артем Алексеевич 2
4888 probe_21 2
4889 school15_226 Бурыкин Алексей Андреевич 2
4890 ruchagov-dima Рычагов Дмитрий Ильич 2
4891 okrug16_580 Гельберг Александр Максимович 2
4892 school15_245 Рыбаков Даниил Викторович 2
4893 school16_582 Богданов Никита Олегович 2
4894 Bearer Конопля Олег Юрьевич 2
4895 test2012_6 2
4896 okrug18_59 Забелин Семён Александрович 2
4897 smr11_3 Комиссаров Александр Сергеевич 2
4898 okrug15_230 Гуртовцев Никита Валерьевич 2
4899 okrug18_102 Кирсанов Григорий Романович 2
4900 test2014_15 команда №2: Рыскин Константин, Варюхин Владимир, Станкевич Артем 2
4901 18_25 ВШЭ НН #2: Мартиросян Елизавета,Глебова Анна,Чернышев Константин 2
4902 school16_616 Пронин Александр Сергеевич 2
4903 18_36 ПГУТИ ИСТ#2: Дармин Игорь,Киржаев Дмитрий,Соломахина Анастасия 2
4904 school16_132 Берсенёв Евгений Алексеевич 2
4905 school17_268 Желез 2
4906 school15_32 Горьков Евгений Евгеньевич 2
4907 school16_624 Кривов Даниил Андреевич 2
4908 okrug14_41 Слепцова Анна Владимировна 2
4909 school14_186 Когут Антон Владимирович 2
4910 school17_293 Морозов Дмитрий Антонович 2
4911 okrug13_742 Павлов Данила Владимирович 2
4912 school15_36 Гаврилов Олег Олегович 2
4913 school16_675 Анисимова Дарья Сергеевна 2
4914 SamGTU_PMI Лесненко Морозов 2
4915 sch18_220 Вологдин Марк Данилович 2
4916 school17_308 Берсенев Евгений Алексеевич 2
4917 Dimokrit Дятченко Дмитрий Владимирович 2
4918 vektor777 Сорокин Павел Павлович 2
4919 okrug13_798 Коновалов Андрей 2
4920 AlexeyM-SSAU Манжурин Алексей Вячеславович 2
4921 qq01 qq 2
4922 fedos Федосимов Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
4923 korych Коршиков А.Д. 2
4924 school14_221 Лобунько Иван Павлович 2
4925 school16_173 Сосунова Софья Андреевна 2
4926 SSAU_NND Илясов, Фидирко, Митрошенков 2
4927 Medved 1 2
4928 FFFFFF FFF 2
4929 bolga Буровихина Ольга Юрьевна 2
4930 SchoolTeam_22 Фролов Илья, Журавлев Виталий, Денисов Арсений 2
4931 smr11_84 Бугаков Владислав Александрович 2
4932 okrug13_829 Бойцов Денис Андреевич 2
4933 school13_107 Каткова Полина Валериевна 2
4934 okrug13_850 SSAU6107Zagumennikov 2
4935 radim94 Раупов Дмитрий Собирджанович 2
4936 sch141_35 Полуянов Егор Александрович 2
4937 school15_434 Мизин Александр Александрович 2
4938 Flashpoint F,lehf[vfy 2
4939 scsc Захаров Николай Юрьевич 2
4940 okrug14_505 Соковых Пётр Константинович 2
4941 olymp16 Суходеев Дмитрий Валерьевич Зверев Алексей Николаевич Полукеев Алексей Сергеевич 2
4942 samreg12test_5 2
4943 school14_30 Агапов Дмитрий 2
4944 doroganov Дороганов 2
4945 okrug15_381 Селезнёв Николай Сергеевич 2
4946 okrug17_163 Пугачев Илья Андреевич 2
4947 randomizer89 Ятульчик Евгений Владимирович 2
4948 sch141_44 Скобов Петр Александрович 2
4949 school16_803 Ахметов Линар Габдуллаевич 2
4950 team_13 Балуев Олег, Меньшиков Дмитрий, Шилов Вадим 2
4951 okrug18_26 Нуйкин Андрей Иванович 2
4952 RCpl Сергеев Ринат Александрович 2
4953 sch141_52 Чернышев Владислав Анатольевич 2
4954 school16_823 Тысченко .Ярослав Вадимович 2
4955 Titanik Плотников Александр Сергеевич 2
4956 okrug14_126 Матвеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
4957 okrug18_270 Муравьев Дмитрий Александрович 2
4958 school16_265 Жижикин Артём Александрович 2
4959 okrug14_14 Ходнев Сергей Станиславович 2
4960 reg_t0_smr_21 reg_t0_smr_21 2
4961 okrug18_295 Коваль Александр Анатольевич 2
4962 school13_231 Чернышев Николай Алексеевич 2
4963 school15_565 Баловнев Даниил Юрьевич 2
4964 school16_88 Мегрелишвили Багратион Анзорович 2
4965 cf Сушицкий Артем Сергеевич 2
4966 sheea шеянова екатеина андреевна 2
4967 tototot Шашкин Антон Сергеевич 2
4968 sch18_433 Панкратова Екатерина Сергеевна 2
4969 school16_293 Силаев Данила Николаевич 2
4970 reg_t1_smr_15 reg_t1_smr_15 2
4971 school17_553 Рыжков Иван Сергеевич 2
4972 okrug15_49 Васильева Мария 2
4973 okrug18_316 Денисов Егор Юрьевич 2
4974 reg_t1_smr_23 reg_t1_smr_23 2
4975 08S_olymp05 olymp05 2
4976 reg_t1_smr_32 reg_t1_smr_32 2
4977 school13_284 Санкович Евгений Игоревич 2
4978 school15_613 Волков Максим Эрнестович 2
4979 cld Khamzin 2
4980 2703_olymp09 Beltukov V.A. 2
4981 феон93 Федоровских Ольга Николаевна 2
4982 school16_316 Гайнутдинова Алина Рустамовна 2
4983 Drakula Vlad Von Drakula 2
4984 st17_team63 Tumen IU: Рахимова Юлия, Антонов Александр, Распопов Роман 2
4985 okrug18_359 Кобелев Павел Денисович 2
4986 school13_30 Прохоров Ярослав Вячеславович 2
4987 Stukalova Стукалова Екатерина Владимировна 2
4988 okrug16_416 Набиуллин Руслан Равилевич 2
4989 okrug15_541 Панфилов Александр Николаевич 2
4990 okrug18_369 Антипин Владислав Андреевич 2
4991 Sunar 2
4992 okrug13_345 Чутчев Роман Викторович 2
4993 okrug16_446 Воронов Александр Алексеевич 2
4994 school16_348 Фёдоров Ильдар Айратович 2
4995 dyulia Давыдова Ю.А. 2
4996 okrug15_556 Щербаков Антон Михайлович 2
4997 reg_t2_smr_27 reg_t2_smr_27 2
4998 GolubevVasya Голубев Василий Иванович 2
4999 sch18_574 Телегина Мария Сергеевна 2
5000 school16_369 Михайлов Алексей Игоревич 2
5001 Gorbunov Sergey 2
5002 smr2011_11 Белов Владимир, Першин Андрей, Мартынов Олег 2
5003 okrug16_478 Тисленко Максим Дмитриевич 2
5004 perspektiva Букунов&Рагозин&Зиновьев 2
5005 sch18_603 Чуева Мария Олеговна 2
5006 school15_118 Тихонов Глеб Романович 2
5007 лизализализа Ивченко Елизавета Евгеньевна 2
5008 smr12_479 Орлов Александр Владимирович 2
5009 okrug18_403 Баловнева Юлия Геннадьевна 2
5010 reostat porok 2
5011 school13_378 Кондратьев Владимир Андреевич 2
5012 smr2011_5 Асланов Евгений, Федюнин Никита, Горшков Александр 2
5013 school16_419 Савельев Даниил Геннадьевич 2
5014 ash_tree Возжеников Кирилл Анатольевич 2
5015 tschool16_1 Волков Денис 2
5016 <font size=10> 123 2
5017 okrug16_5 Горина Настя 2
5018 okrug17_56 Каракозов Андрей Витальевич 2
5019 school17_764 Балахонкина Жанна Александровна 2
5020 smr12_530 Бобылев Владислав Андреевич 2
5021 test2011_10 test2011_10 2
5022 RodionovIvan Родионов Иван Павлович 2
5023 school15_824 Качур Антон Георгиевич 2
5024 lorik1 Ковалев Антон 2
5025 okrug17_582 Богородский Артём Павлович 2
5026 awpris awpris 2
5027 school17_783 Матвеева Екатерина Сергеевна 2
5028 school17_163 Харин Антон Алексеевич 2
5029 tschool16_31 Слепцова Анна 2
5030 Lucky Николаев Пётр 2
5031 school15_189 Гутров Егор Дмитриевич 2
5032 test2012_1 2
5033 Nenov Ненов Иван Александрович 2
5034 school13_54 Семенова Екатерина Вячеславовна 2
5035 haynkel45 эндоплазматическая сеть 999 2
5036 okrug16_532 Залевский Валерий Михайлович 2
5037 Elproh Прохожев 2
5038 school15_889 Клаузер Андрей Александрович 2
5039 HelenA Tsoy Elena Valerianovna 2
5040 school15_217 Черных Даниил Романович 2
5041 bananas Горобец Е.А. 2
5042 school17_851 Муравьев Дмитрий Александрович 2
5043 Niemand Костромин Клим Олегович 2
5044 Decoder Девятайкин Константин Иванович 2
5045 test2012_41 2
5046 okrug17_94 Миролюбов Вячеслав Борисович 2
5047 school15_246 Пономарёв Егор Викторович 2
5048 school16_585 Савосин Даниил Дмитриевич 2
5049 test2012_7 2
5050 18_18 КНИТУ-КАИ #2: Гусев Олег ,Мусин Ринат ,Рахманов Айнур 2
5051 school14_115 Прохоров Ярослав Вячеславович 2
5052 school16_111 Пономарёв Егор Викторович 2
5053 smr11_303 Морозов Дмитрий Антонович 2
5054 mark мартынов марк 2
5055 okrug15_232 Степанов Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
5056 okrug18_106 Мещеряков Григорий Аскольдович 2
5057 Sanek Загуменников Александр 2
5058 sch18_807 Смирнов Кирилл Андреевич 2
5059 school15_262 Гришин Никита Александрович 2
5060 klenina28 Кленина 2
5061 denlam Фатыхов Динислам Робертович 2
5062 okrug16_645 Залевский Валерий Михайлович 2
5063 school17_940 Быков 2
5064 knada Князькина Дарья Владимировна 2
5065 18_37 ПГУТИ ИСТ#3: Данилов Дмитрий,Штеле Дмитрий,Курапов Андрей 2
5066 ib1_14_2 2
5067 dianahudyakova Худякова Диана Николаевна 2
5068 okrug13_720 Орлов Владислав Анатольевич 2
5069 Alex12345678 Кулаков Александр Анатольевич 2
5070 savinov SEA 2
5071 okrug14_418 Колесникова Мария Алексеевна 2
5072 Mavr Мавричев Дмитрий Олегович 2
5073 Alexavers Селивёрстов Александр Викторович 2
5074 Puup Пупкина Галина Юрьевна 2
5075 school36 Волков, Новикова, Тулунин 2
5076 okrug16_191 Матросов Дмитрий Александрович 2
5077 Dimon93 Михайлов Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
5078 ssau_ex_lap135 Скворцов Никита Юрьевич 2
5079 test2014_52 Samara SU#4: Ибрагимов Руслан, Тимошенко Иван, Васюткин Артем 2
5080 numbios Артамонов Юрий Сергеевич 2
5081 Olga Пономарёва Ольга Владимировна 2
5082 school16_174 Воронина Арина Викторовна 2
5083 dma93 Derum M.A. 2
5084 smr11_50 Конычев Валерий Витальевич 2
5085 okrug13_809 Гусаров Владислав Евгеньевич 2
5086 qwert12312 Иванов Иван Иванович 2
5087 school15_397 Воронов Александр Алексеевич 2
5088 SchoolTeam_23 Маджуга Петр, Дзех Николай, Тернавский Александр 2
5089 school16_189 Здоров Филипп Кириллович 2
5090 Dmitry6108 Дмитрий Евгеньевич Посашков 2
5091 vilen Неустроев Виталий Олегович 2
5092 school15_412 Форинный 2
5093 Thailand2011 Ruziboyev Sodik Abdugaffarovich 2
5094 okrug16_255 Муравьев Дмитрий Александрович 2
5095 samreg12test_31 2
5096 smr11_98 Долгополов Никита Михайлович 2
5097 school15_436 Левин Сергей Дмитриевич 2
5098 miheev sasha 2
5099 okrug17_167 Корчагин Артём Александрович 2
5100 school13_14 Городкова 2
5101 school15_461 Шелепин Виталий Игоревич 2
5102 olymp29 Якупов & Черкашин 2
5103 samreg12_14 2
5104 school16_235 Поборознюк Павел Денисович 2
5105 milana Парфёнова Елена Юрьевна 2
5106 okrug17_181 Мананников Даниил Алексеевич 2
5107 sch141_53 Щелочкова Полина Алексеевна 2
5108 samreg12_21 2
5109 school13_185 Егоров Данил Евгеньевич 2
5110 school16_846 Комлев Дмитрий Алексеевич 2
5111 tltsu2 goncharov vorona kistkin 2
5112 st17_team39 PSUTI #1: Белов Никита, Кузнецов Александр, Шкулипа Роман 2
5113 reg_t0_smr_24 reg_t0_smr_24 2
5114 school15_543 Рябихин Валерий Андреевич 2
5115 okrug17_259 Панькин Ярослав Александрович 2
5116 school16_881 Моргунов Никита Алексеевич 2
5117 chake ONOTOLE 2
5118 school16_294 Скамороха Алексей Александрович 2
5119 IonOFF Кравченко Андрей Александрович 2
5120 reg_t1_smr_16 reg_t1_smr_16 2
5121 school16_895 Темников Андрей Антонович 2
5122 stAND Овсянников Андрей Михаилович 2
5123 MNU_preved:) Грошев, Федотов, Кузнецов 2
5124 reg_t1_smr_24 reg_t1_smr_24 2
5125 Gany Гапоненко Никита Сергеевич 2
5126 SteFF_63 Васильев Константин 2
5127 school17_570 Старостин Роман Вячеславович 2
5128 okrug15_509 Бахарев Олег Сетгеевич 2
5129 reg_t1_smr_33 reg_t1_smr_33 2
5130 sch142_54 Юрин Владимир Андреевич 2
5131 school17_590 Шумилов Максим Владимирович 2
5132 Не_придумал_ник помогите придумать ник 2
5133 morrovind's_fan Соловьев Л.А. 2
5134 reg_t2_smr_10 reg_t2_smr_10 2
5135 school13_300 Дубровина Анастасия Романовна 2
5136 school15_639 Ахметов Линар Габдуллаевич 2
5137 tschool14_28 Вьюшкин Виктор, Кобылянский Алексей, Денисов Эдуард 2
5138 Papaslen Чупров В.И. 2
5139 school14_61 Журавлёв Антон Аркадьевич 2
5140 school16_339 Кулешов Евгений Александрович 2
5141 Archangel2005 Еловенко Александр Владимирович 2
5142 werewolf Жуков Константин Игоревич 2
5143 Jenyariy Кисаев Евгений Александрович 2
5144 08S_olymp24 olymp24 2
5145 school16_985 Борзенков Андрей Викторович 2
5146 Super_Belka Попов Игорь 2
5147 okrug14_670 Кошелев Алексей Игоревич 2
5148 okrug17_447 Сеничкин Никита Геннадьевич 2
5149 smr12_43 Владимирова Анастасия Александровна 2
5150 winnsey Прохорова Вероника Сергеевна 2
5151 08S_olymp99 olymp99 2
5152 school15_679 Душкин Григорий Алексеевич 2
5153 Goncharova619 Гончарова Елизавета Федоровна 2
5154 okrug13_372 Липинский Артём Дмитриевич 2
5155 school17_680 Пуликов Руслан 2
5156 reg_t2_smr_6 reg_t2_smr_6 2
5157 school15_701 Юмашев Илья Владимирович 2
5158 SlavaHitev Хитёв Вячеслав Валерьевич 2
5159 s_par_k Яковлев Константин Игоревич 2
5160 XAP4O Сергеев-Шереметьев Артемий Валерьевич 2
5161 dah9 Ферапонтов 2
5162 smal_shishkina Шишкина 2
5163 okrug15_103 Гаврилов Олег 2
5164 school16_420 Пилипчук Никита Русланович 2
5165 Nameless One Акушский Михаил Ильич 2
5166 okrug15_578 Евлахов Яков Павлович 2
5167 RISHAT Алтынбаев Ришат 2
5168 school15_808 Зорин Николай Анатольевич 2
5169 Smolkin Smolkin Pavel 2
5170 school17_765 Безруков Илья Владимирович 2
5171 school15_825 Шевченко Глеб Олегович 2
5172 sol Кириллов Антон Антонович 2
5173 okrug13_497 Илюшкин Кирилл Викторович 2
5174 A3 Loptev Guydel Dergunov 2
5175 okrug17_584 Скамороха Алексей Александрович 2
5176 school16_458 Молитвин Александр Дмитриевич 2
5177 test2011_20 test2011_20 2
5178 sch18_1091 Кудряшов Александр Александрович 2
5179 school15_849 Borisov 2
5180 tschool16_32 Аверченков Никита 2
5181 lucky42 lucky 2
5182 okrug17_603 Камалов Руслан Азатович 2
5183 test2012_10 2
5184 okrug18_491 Иван Иваныч Иванов 2
5185 rovvet Ветчинов Роман Викторович 2
5186 school15_863 jkyyk 2
5187 team13_23 Поволжский ГУТИ PSUTI_PO1 2
5188 Primatsamgtu Куров А Ю Шишин А Б Соколов Д Л 2
5189 school16_50 Гнездилов Владислав Юрьевич 2
5190 bagrat Мегрелишвили Багратион Анзорович 2
5191 school17_830 Жар Константин Дмитриевич 2
5192 okrug14_300 Десятик Маргарита Юрьевна 2
5193 school15_9 Борзенков Андрей Викторович 2
5194 school17_202 Романов Максим Вадимович 2
5195 hello world! ' 2
5196 dbima Захаров 2
5197 okrug13_621 Фельдман Леонид Аркадьевич 2
5198 Алекс Галочкин Александр Сергеевич 2
5199 school17_854 Махров Антон Алексееевич 2
5200 okrug15_217 Гвоздев Максим Алексеевич 2
5201 zenes Зенина Екатерина Сергеевна 2
5202 Nikita Mikhaylov Михайлов Никита Николаевич 2
5203 okrug18_549 Севоднясев Никита Дмитриевич 2
5204 Demicheva Демичева 2
5205 ssau6107Dolgopol Долгополов 2
5206 sch18_792 Шкроб Александр Михайлович 2
5207 school15_247 Лебедев Роман Игоревич 2
5208 evgenx Плотников Евгений Сергеевич 2
5209 test2012_9 2
5210 school14_116 Чекалин Игорь Александрович 2
5211 school16_112 Ханин Ярослав Игоревич 2
5212 klerk Inzhakova Ekaterina 2
5213 Nitr Ерохин Иван Алексеевич 2
5214 sabian Меннанов Вадим Равильевич 2
5215 sch18_155 Минибаева Дарина Эльдаровна 2
5216 school17_257 Зайцев Артём Михайлович 2
5217 mart31 mart 2
5218 school15_290 Житарчук Мария Геннадьевна 2
5219 school17_941 Буянов Петр 2
5220 knopka Кнопка 2
5221 school17_271 Королев Юрий Дмитриевич 2
5222 ib1_14_20 2
5223 okrug15_289 Моисеева Екатерина Николаевна 2
5224 okrug16_661 Асатиани Тимур Ренадиевич 2
5225 smr12_981 Вахтеров Антон Валерьевич 2
5226 noskovda Носков Дмитрий Александрович 2
5227 DimaKL Мовчан Дмитрий Александрович 2
5228 ssau_618_#4 Андреев 2
5229 team18_25 Черкасов Денис 2
5230 okrug13_756 Сегаль Станислав Михаилович 2
5231 AlexAwesome Гриднев Алексей Александрович 2
5232 school15_362 Пересыпкин Михаил Юрьевич 2
5233 blask_angel Иванов А.А. 2
5234 }{oTT@Bb)4 Бухаров 2
5235 komlev.dmit Komlev Dmitri 2
5236 SamGU-86 Fomin Anton Nikolaevich 2
5237 school16_164 Кузнецова Елизавета Владимировна 2
5238 dj Кузнецов Олег 2
5239 team18_35 Сидоров Михаил 2
5240 Vels Мельников Владислав Владимирович 2
5241 AlexL Лавринович 2
5242 school15_381 Панфилов Александр Николаевич 2
5243 Nureev Руслан Нуреев 2
5244 MegaPaul Кравец Павел Михайлович 2
5245 okrug13_813 Афанасьев Даниил Павлович 2
5246 okrug18_185 Шихотов Алексей Алексеевич 2
5247 qwerty163 asdfadsf 2
5248 sch141_20 Ксенофонтов Александр Юрьевич 2
5249 school15_399 Романов Александр Юрьевич 2
5250 filantrop Самарцев Антон Валерьевич 2
5251 1gin Клыпа Евгений Владимирович 2
5252 school16_19 Гаврилов Олег Олегович 2
5253 sch141_3 Буренков Олег Витальевич 2
5254 Botan Кокорев Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
5255 school17_423 Андреев Артем Сергеевич 2
5256 virbot Дубровин Илья Владимирович 2
5257 okrug17_156 Вдовин Макси Денисович 2
5258 school15_437 Апаркин Кирилл Максимович 2
5259 olymp18 Долгов, Карпец, Литвинов 2
5260 sch18_324 Кулаков Александр Анатольевич 2
5261 school16_225 Левин Сергей Дмитриевич 2
5262 vitaliy_zudov Зудов Виталий Андреевич 2
5263 mikailov Микаилов Фируддин 2
5264 Al_Vl ФИО 2
5265 okrug18_250 Романов Михаил Максимович 2
5266 school15_462 Кордин Владимир Алексеевич 2
5267 TIMYR7 Сафин Тимур 2
5268 okrug13_127 Налобин Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
5269 sch18_347 Баронов Михаил Александрович 2
5270 anabela Белалова Анастасия Сергеевна 2
5271 okrug17_182 Миронов Никита Алексеевич 2
5272 okrug14_576 Головачев Роман Романович 2
5273 team_24 Константинов Александр, Бобрышев Александр, Синев Максим 2
5274 Vn Amigo 2
5275 okrug14_128 Клабуков Юрий Васильевич 2
5276 sch142_13 Илюшникова Анастасия Олеговна 2
5277 samreg12_3 2
5278 sch18_397 Светличнов Владимир Вячеславович 2
5279 school14_391 Мясников Никита Александрович 2
5280 st17_team40 PSUTI #2: Давлеткалиев Артур, Сорокин Денис, Лычкин Андрей 2
5281 volkova Волкова 2
5282 okrug18_287 Корчагин Артём Александрович 2
5283 reg_t0_smr_25 reg_t0_smr_25 2
5284 school13_22 Черномырдина Анна Сергеевна 2
5285 torit Комендантян Грант Микаэлович 2
5286 school16_286 Федотов Никита Сергеевич 2
5287 AnnAm Мельчукова Анна 2
5288 okrug17_262 Данилин Илья Валерьянович 2
5289 sch142_29 Михеев Александр Павлович 2
5290 school15_57 Когут Антон Владимирович 2
5291 ChangeBot Ноготков Андрей Сергеевич 2
5292 Orusskiy 619 Орусский Антон Владимирович 2
5293 okrug17_290 Песин Артем Евгеньевич 2
5294 school13_249 Кашаев Фёдор Константинович 2
5295 school16_896 Шилкин Денис Александрович 2
5296 smr17_25 Кафтайкина Ирина 2
5297 okrug16_37 Петров Антон Олегович 2
5298 school17_558 Бегун Марина Эдуардовна 2
5299 VSE Васильев Сергей Евгеньевич 2
5300 IvanGW Герасимов И.О. (СГАУ) 2
5301 okrug17_316 Скамороха Алексей Александрович 2
5302 reg_t1_smr_25 reg_t1_smr_25 2
5303 sch142_47 Тарасов Сергей Эдуардович 2
5304 school13_265 Чернозубов Александр Николаевич 2
5305 LeeR Дахнюк Лев Михайлович 2
5306 Мэри Бондаренко 2
5307 reg_t1_smr_4 reg_t1_smr_4 2
5308 school15_615 Киселев Антон Дмитриевич 2
5309 genix Андреев Евгений Сергеевич 2
5310 CMEPTb Бобиков&Авдонин 2
5311 Stranger163 Краснов Михаил Игоревич 2
5312 leno4ka616777 Карташова Елена Александровна 2
5313 sch18_471 Лопатин Герман Дмитриевич 2
5314 okrug17_356 Волков Максим Эрнэстович 2
5315 school15_64 Поляков Артем Евгеньевич 2
5316 school16_341 Булыгин Илья Дмитриевич 2
5317 Whiplash Alex Tyakunov 2
5318 reg_t2_smr_21 reg_t2_smr_21 2
5319 gleb_tihon Тихонов 2
5320 okrug13_348 Боженский Сергей Владимирович 2
5321 okrug17_449 Коцарь Даниил Сергеевич 2
5322 pav Акимов П.А. 2
5323 school14_86 Габбасов Раиль Ринатович 2
5324 school16_357 Архандеев Дмитрий Викторович 2
5325 wisp Khanin_Yaroslav 2
5326 09-1-pdv Поскотинов Данил Васильевич 2
5327 reg_t2_smr_29 reg_t2_smr_29 2
5328 school13_338 Симонов Сергей Вячеславович 2
5329 school16_382 Живолуп Михаил Александрович 2
5330 school17_69 Форинный Григорий Вячеславович 2
5331 st2014_15 Mordovia SU 2 Рыскин Константин, Варюхин Владимир, Станкевич Артем 2
5332 jullia чернявская юлия павловна 2
5333 okrug18_394 Осина Дарья Ильинична 2
5334 reg_t2_smr_7 reg_t2_smr_7 2
5335 school15_126 Архиреев Дмитрий Олегович 2
5336 school13_384 Афанасьев Даниил Павлович 2
5337 okrug15_104 Полицковая Ксения Дмитриевна 2
5338 Asnaer Nick 2
5339 school17_755 Радаева Евгения Денисовна 2
5340 nan A.Nikitin 2
5341 Gris Морёнов Сергей Валентинович 2
5342 sneerw Dmitriev Alexei 2
5343 okrug15_112 Шатохин Александр Михайлович 2
5344 okrug17_564 Мошков Михаил Михайлович 2
5345 school16_431 Еремин Михаил Андреевич 2
5346 st2014_38 PSUTI_IST3: Анисахаров Илья, Яшин Сергей, Зарянов Андрей 2
5347 Kapo4ka Судакова Елена Вадимовна 2
5348 okrug14_226 Романов Александр Юрьевич 2
5349 okrug15_599 Солдатов Роман Александрович 2
5350 okrug18_453 Бильданов Сергей Зявдатович 2
5351 okrug17_585 Николаев Орест Владиславович 2
5352 okrug15_627 knfnvbd 2
5353 sch18_1092 Кандалов Иван Алексеевич 2
5354 school13_481 Fedorov 2
5355 smr11_138 Жиров Андрей Александрович 2
5356 okrug15_149 Чиркин Михаил Николаевич 2
5357 school15_190 Базанов Сергей Витальевич 2
5358 smr12_608 Артамонов 2
5359 okrug14_273 Климин Дмитрий Юрьевич 2
5360 daryakamilla Дарья Валеева 2
5361 okrug15_178 Рыбаков Даниил Викторович 2
5362 PrimerPoiska Вася Пупкин 2
5363 st2014_8 Voronezh SU 3 Голощапов Алексей, Катюрин Владимир, Фурсов Сергей 2
5364 okrug15_92 Когут Антон Владимирович 2
5365 okrug18_52 Удачин Потап Иванович 2
5366 sch18_1172 Цаплин Дмитрий Олегович 2
5367 okrug13_623 Чеснаков Сергей Евгеньевич 2
5368 okrug16_546 Кубельский Максим Владимирович 2
5369 test2012_32 2
5370 school17_227 Полев Артемий Сергеевич 2
5371 hohoteam 123 2
5372 maksim1998 Бесперстов 2
5373 okrug15_218 Медведев 2
5374 okrug16_562 Кузнецов Яков Михайлович 2
5375 sch18_770 Алпатов Артем Вадимович 2
5376 school16_574 Горьков Евгений Евгеньевич 2
5377 eugenep Пушкарский Евгений Николаевич 2
5378 school17_880 Чекмарев М.И. 2
5379 marbox Никитина М.А. 2
5380 okrug17_97 Семисчастнов Данила Сергеевич 2
5381 school16_588 Барсуков Михаил Александрович 2
5382 bee D.Baah 2
5383 rybakova Рыбакова 2
5384 school14_117 Матвеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 2
5385 school16_114 Тудачков Илья Владимирович 2
5386 okrug16_62 Смирнов Данил Романович 2
5387 exp1 костя 2
5388 school17_929 Макоян 2
5389 18_28 Penza SU #2: Денисов Артем,Ванифатов Владислав ,Козлов Никита 2
5390 okrug18_79 Лисова 2
5391 school16_619 Сурков Данила Сергеевич 2
5392 18_39 Samara U 7: Елисеев Евгений,Петров Евгений,Овсиенко Сергей 2
5393 school14_161 Маркин Глеб Эдуардович 2
5394 school17_275 Сурков Данила Сергеевич 2
5395 ib1_14_21 2
5396 school15_331 Блиндовский Станислав Васильевич 2
5397 Sayapin_Sasha Саяпин_Саша 1
5398 blackburn Лисицын Сергей Олегович 1
5399 smr12_994 e 1
5400 Kolya gweg 1
5401 oksi1610 Силантьева Ксения Александровна 1
5402 school14_189 Павел Кирилин Николаевич 1
5403 school17_302 Мананников Даниил Алексеевич 1
5404 dimakl2 МДА 1
5405 smr11_426 111 1
5406 vasiyana Васильева Яна Александровна 1
5407 okrug13_760 Попов Александр Сергеевич 1
5408 AlexBabenkov Бабенков Алексей Михайлович 1
5409 sc57 Платонов Андрей, Васильев Михаил, Федянин Кирилл 1
5410 sch18_947 Анисимов Дмитрий Валерьевич 1
5411 school15_365 Юрин Владимир Андреевич 1
5412 Nrigun Ригун Надежда Михайловна 1
5413 Olegator Самойленко Олег Сергеевич 1
5414 school17_319 Шиманков Кирилл Леонидович 1
5415 ib2_14_15 1
5416 Veltins Курушин Александр Вадимович 1
5417 feofan15 Левин Сергей Дмитриевич 1
5418 bodryaginD Бодрягин 1
5419 NWF Фисенко Нина 1
5420 olimpiads0212 Федосеев Алексей Русланович 1
5421 sch18_263 Прасковьин Арсений Дмитриевич 1
5422 school14_224 Бажайкин Сергей Алексеевич 1
5423 school17_381 Щепетова Александра Александровна 1
5424 ib2_14_22 1
5425 dmb Корнилов Сергей Андреевич 1
5426 smr11_508 Шашков Алексей Александрович 1
5427 Victory! Лебакина Виктория 1
5428 AliceCoal Гончарова 1
5429 school16_750 Рыбаков Даниил Викторович 1
5430 filin288 filin288 1
5431 SchoolTeam_25 Литвинова Лилия, Цыганкова Любовь, Димитренко Егор 1
5432 sch18_279 Нуйкин Андрей Иванович 1
5433 school14_263 Гудков Владислав Владимирович 1
5434 school16_195 Уразова Татьяна Олеговна 1
5435 ib2_14_8 1
5436 dm_nikita Дмитриев Никита 1
5437 villian Казаков Юрий 1
5438 Melphin Попичев Константин 1
5439 okrug17_146 Яковенко Александр Юрьевич 1
5440 school13_110 Складнев Николай Сергеевич 1
5441 school15_42 Рудинская Елизавета андреевна 1
5442 okrug16_257 Дмитрий 1
5443 school14_28 Фоменко Артем Викторович 1
5444 Русин sts 1
5445 virtuoso Бикмаев Юрий Вячеславович 1
5446 metalstorm_tlt Зубцов Р.О. 1
5447 okrug13_854 Никонов Василий Васильевич 1
5448 altrap Трапез 1
5449 okrug15_370 Бурячёк Ирина Юрьевна 1
5450 okrug17_157 Деревянко Илья Алексеевич 1
5451 school13_124 Маирович Андрей Андреевич 1
5452 school15_439 Мироненко Андрей Андреевич 1
5453 fmm2014_05 MVD 1
5454 SeB@St Сергеев Дмитрий Вадимович 1
5455 olymp20 Исаев Санина Горелов 1
5456 samreg12test_8 1
5457 sch18_33 Полев Артемий Сергеевич 1
5458 school14_31 Сандрейкин Никита Андреевич 1
5459 school16_226 Ершов Константин Леонидович 1
5460 school17_440 Тимофеев Никита Олегович 1
5461 dp-84-Renat Меннанов Ренат Равильевич 1
5462 smr12_151 Леонтьев Никита Сергеевич 1
5463 vixuxol Гришина Анастасия Сергеевна 1
5464 Mike Ерошкин Михаил Игоревич 1
5465 school16_809 Панькин Ярослав Александрович 1
5466 seregafelix Устинов Сергей Евгеньевич 1
5467 olympshsmr Комаров С. Г. 1
5468 school16_240 Башаров Тагир Василевич 1
5469 MinAnt Минаев Антон Андреевич 1
5470 okrug14_117 Малахов Никита Евгеньевич 1
5471 anasche Чернова Анастасия 1
5472 school13_173 Шабалов Григорий 1
5473 school16_834 Бахарев Олег Сергеевич 1
5474 sch18_384 Акифьев Владислав Сергеевич 1
5475 school16_254 Хованов Даниил Ярославович 1
5476 illuminat3684 Куруц Алексей Богданович 1
5477 okrug14_129 Кувшинова Евгения Андреевна 1
5478 okrug17_195 Матвеев Дмитрий Сергеевич 1
5479 school13_19 Залевский Валерий Михайлович 1
5480 Friend Нестеров Дмитрий Владимирович 1
5481 Can_I_test_it? 123456 1
5482 school14_392 Арбузов Никита Николаевич 1
5483 school16_270 Захарченко Максим Сергеевич 1
5484 school17_508 Булыгин Илья Дмитриевич 1
5485 team_34 Денисенко Наталья, Курновский Роман, Шкроб Андрей 1
5486 MizinA Мизин Александр Александрович 1
5487 AnDRONiD Бажин Андрей Александрович 1
5488 sch142_21 Кулешов Артём Павлович 1
5489 school15_551 Макаров Дмитрий Вячеславович 1
5490 school16_873 Юмашев Илья Владимирович 1
5491 torrentino555 Орлов Владислав Анатольевич 1
5492 school14_401 Помельников Иван Александрович 1
5493 insap Инсапов А.С. 1
5494 okrug17_263 Данилин Илья Валерьянович 1
5495 Chaos Катков Антон Андреевич 1
5496 SHESLIMER Кочетов Николай Павлович 1
5497 Osid Бояркин Егор Владимирович 1
5498 school14_431 Буклеев Дмитрий 1
5499 school17_535 Мурнин Кирилл Валерьевич 1
5500 Мухатаев 619 Мухатаев Андрей Алексеевич 1
5501 school17_537 Шляхов Артем Вячеславович 1
5502 volmik Волков Михаил Владимирович 1
5503 iP Суббота Алексей Григорьевич 1
5504 okrug17_295 Бобров Илья Игоревич 1
5505 school15_590 Слепов 1
5506 school16_898 Владимирский Артём Борисович 1
5507 CherAl Черепанов Алексей Владимирович 1
5508 shiryaev Ширяев Вадим Андреевич 1
5509 LatPavel Латышев Павел Васильевич 1
5510 antonbor_mtl Борисов Антон Игоревич 1
5511 smr12_304 Селезнёв Николай 1
5512 vslipcus Слипкус Виталия Юрьевна 1
5513 001inf Асадуллин Рустам Раилевич 1
5514 okrug15_497 Борзенков Андрей Викторович 1
5515 school15_605 Прокофьева Ирина Алексеевна 1
5516 school16_915 Семенычева Арина Евгеньевна 1
5517 garfield_3 Косенко Алексей Анатольевич 1
5518 CHO.NA? Горшков Асланов Федюнин 1
5519 okrug17_396 Исаев Максим Николаевич 1
5520 osipchuk.mariya Осипчук Мария Анатольевна 1
5521 sch18_444 Ситников Кирилл Сергеевич 1
5522 school17_579 Андреева Мария Ильинична 1
5523 VW Пантелеев Иван Андреевич 1
5524 MorDA96 Морозов Дмитрий Антонович 1
5525 school15_618 Гуляев Семён Юрьевич 1
5526 school16_933 Черномырдина Анна Сергеевна 1
5527 Strebkov_SIAL Стребков Михаил Сергеевич 1
5528 Lenochka Мочалина Е.В. 1
5529 okrug17_413 Лесной Вячеслав Васильевич 1
5530 drmarkova Маркова Дарья Романовна 1
5531 AplusB Tester Compiler 1
5532 smr12_367 Чайка 1
5533 wander Рябов Антон Васильевич 1
5534 okrug15_520 Боряев Артём Сергеевич 1
5535 school16_966 Конкин Антон Анатольевич 1
5536 GhostOfWar Макшаев Владислав Валерьевич 1
5537 commandershepard Денисова Анна Олеговна 1
5538 okrug14_657 Шестова Анастасия Михайловна 1
5539 parhandeev Пархандеев Алексей 1
5540 sch18_515 Курников Алексей Олегович 1
5541 school17_622 Евдин Илья Сергеевич 1
5542 White ghost Дёмин Василий Николаевич 1
5543 msaushkin M.N. Saushkin 1
5544 okrug18_371 Завелевич Арина 1
5545 school13_320 Климашин Павел Евгеньевич 1
5546 school16_99 Бижецкий Арсений Сергеевич 1
5547 gluck Филимонов Денис Александрович 1
5548 simonenko Владислав Симоненко Евгеньевич 1
5549 svema Макарова Светлана Михайловна 1
5550 lexam22 Mokshanov 1
5551 okrug14_673 Алексеева 1
5552 sch18_552 Шильников Андрей Константинович 1
5553 school16_359 Артамонов Владимир владимирович 1
5554 arkadiy Логинов 1
5555 Witaliy[lviv] Герасимов В.И. 1
5556 JokeR Байбурин 1
5557 okrug15_560 Бузуев Максим Александрович 1
5558 okrug17_395 Боряев Артём Сергеевич 1
5559 school15_684 Тисленко Максим Дмитриевич 1
5560 Goodvin Эдисон Колбреетж 1
5561 skachkovavalery Скачкова Валерия Олеговна 1
5562 okrug13_392 Каймаков Кирилл Владимирович 1
5563 okrug14_69 Александра Сашок 1
5564 okrug17_477 Тепечин Роман Игоревич 1
5565 pentium Костиков В.В. 1
5566 sch18_59 Голубцов Антон Борисович 1
5567 artem.osip Осипов Артём 1
5568 st2014_16 Mordovia SU 3 Ильина Ольга, Воропаева Мария, Устин Антон 1
5569 wwwbif Васильев Михаил Сергеевич 1
5570 JusMalos Васюхин Антон Сергеевич 1
5571 school17_12 алексей горбунов 1
5572 T@D Тарасов Данил Евгеньевич 1
5573 Petrovich Осипов Максим Андреевич 1
5574 school16_411 Антонова Мария Игоревна 1
5575 st2014_23 Perm NRPU NPhard: Бояршинов Александр, Кориков Никита, Абрамов Виталий 1
5576 k1692 Леонтьев Константин Юрьевич 1
5577 Nadya_man Мандарова Надежда Николаевна 1
5578 okrug15_561 Егоров Никита Александрович 1
5579 okrug18_413 Ярочкин Александр Владимирович 1
5580 Revin Vladimir Ревин Владимир Андреевич 1
5581 Tanquol Лежуков Ростислав Вячеславович 1
5582 97142piter Маджуга Петрн Игоревич 1
5583 school15_149 Хабихузин Карим Дамирович 1
5584 Egor33 Мамонтов Егор Владиславович 1
5585 aspirin Тимофеев Виталий Валерьевич 1
5586 okrug15_580 XXX 1
5587 school15_813 Щукин Алексей Андреевич 1
5588 gromoboyilia Громилин Илья Андреевич 1
5589 Daniel SamLIT 5 непогожев 1
5590 TARRANT Тишин Андрей Вячеславович 1
5591 tschool16_12 Мошков Михаил 1
5592 okrug13_489 Полянская Маргарита Игоревна 1
5593 =$htirliz= _ 1
5594 smr12_548 Анурин Андрей Сергеевич 1
5595 st2014_39 PSUTI_PO1: Атаев Сергей, Подлипнов Пётр, Коновалов Игорь 1
5596 test2011_13 test2011_13 1
5597 yaran     1
5598 Karama Карама Азат Рестямович 1
5599 okrug14_227 Левин Сергей Дмитриевич 1
5600 RogovYakov Рогов Яков 1
5601 sch18_1055 Осина Дарья Ильинична 1
5602 school13_459 Русанов Сергей Андреевич 1
5603 school15_829 Иванов Кирилл Дмитриевич 1
5604 okrug13_505 Антошина Галина Александровна 1
5605 okrug17_59 Лебединский Ян Андреевич 1
5606 school15_184 Кадышев 1
5607 school16_462 Сидоров Владимир Дмитриевич 1
5608 Azat Utibaev Azat 1
5609 school17_786 Силаев Данила Николаевич 1
5610 st2014_48 SamSTU 3: Нуянзин Олег, Григорьев Алексей, Поляков Владимир 1
5611 okrug18_483 Тестер 1
5612 school13_482 SchlTrain 1
5613 lucky_ЭС Б.М.А. 1
5614 okrug15_151 Едуков Никита Александрович 1
5615 okrug17_606 иванов 1
5616 sch18_680 Друшляков Иван Александрович 1
5617 school16_480 Яблокова Анастасия Денисовна 1
5618 eletaty Элекина Татьяна Павловна 1
5619 Ашик Шабунин Андрей 1
5620 Yun Юн Ирина Витальевна 1
5621 Katy16 Савина Екатерина Сергеевна 1
5622 Nesterov Dmitry Нестеров Дмитрий 1
5623 1515 Шабернев Денис Эдуардович 1
5624 okrug15_78 Москалев Вячеслав Романович 1
5625 okrug18_493 dwdwd wedfw 1
5626 HeartLESS Катюшин Анатолий Андреевич 1
5627 DaryaMew Галанова Дарья Сергеевна 1
5628 smr11_173 Пименов Алексей Сергеевич 1
5629 specter Чебурканов Всеволод Дмитриевич 1
5630 m2me Курновский Роман Михайлович 1
5631 Артем Кузнецов Артем 1
5632 okrug17_631 Шпорк Запоров 1
5633 pro100egorka Гутров Егор Дмитриевич 1
5634 sch18_702 Лянкин 1
5635 school15_206 Малов Богдан Александрович 1
5636 school16_502 Тыринов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1
5637 school17_836 Яницкий Иван Александрович 1
5638 test2012_23 1
5639 сова Неверова 1
5640 okrug18_520 Бильданов Сергей Зявдатович 1
5641 smr11_202 Жарков Александр Сергеевич 1
5642 Алексеевна Личманова Александра Алексеевна 1
5643 okrug15_195 Киреева Ирина Сергеевна 1
5644 okrug16_547 Верещагин Илья Юрьевич 1
5645 school16_534 Ерофеев Александр Владимирович 1
5646 Ermoshkinaoa Ермошкина Ольга Анатольевна 1
5647 barinova Barinova 1
5648 school17_863 Иванов 1
5649 smr12_74 Плетнев Павел Максимович 1
5650 test2012_35 1
5651 school16_1003 Васильев Валисий Васильевич 1
5652 Holigun Востриков Алексей Фёдорович 1
5653 dekatja Дубницкая Екатерина Дмитриевна 1
5654 smr11_237 Прокопов Егор Витальевич 1
5655 SSAU.617-13 KaJIuMyJIJIoB 1
5656 team13_40 Самарский ГУ 3 1
5657 maksim6109 Maksim 1
5658 okrug13_642 Юрин Александр Александрович 1
5659 test2012_45 1
5660 zer0 Zer0 1
5661 kirik Мирошниченко Кирилл Максимович 1
5662 okrug18_552 тополев Андрей Евгеньевич 1
5663 school16_105 Артюшина Арина Алексеевна 1
5664 demon8 Стушков 1
5665 uruslan Умяров Р.Р. 1
5666 probe_37 1
5667 school16_59 Тисленко Максим Дмитриевич 1
5668 school17_904 Сироткин Дмитрий Олегович 1
5669 smr12_840 Симоненко Павел Константинович 1
5670 Ziborev Зиборев Константин Эдуардович 1
5671 kirtkov Киртков 1
5672 Denis K. Красильников Денис Юрьевич 1
5673 smr11_348 Янин Роман Олегович 1
5674 akuruts2003684 Куруц Алексей Евгеньевич 1
5675 okrug16_624 Алиев Григорий Алиевич 1
5676 prog~r Цветков Вячеслав Александрович 1
5677 school15_27 Янке Леон Франсисович 1
5678 Extremo Александр 1
5679 Belyakov Беляков 1
5680 school17_930 Попов Алексндр Владимирович 1
5681 Zodiac Фадеев Александр Владимирович 1
5682 nj Мордвинцева Анастасия 1
5683 school14_144 Аверьянов Никита Сергеевич 1
5684 detkate Яндукова Екатерина Сергеевна 1
5685 smr11_387 Черепанов Алексей Владимирович 1
5686 ssau617sur Сурайкина Юлия 1
5687 Mary777 АлексееваМарияЮрьевна 1
5688 school15_307 Чайка Алексей Сергеевич 1
5689 school16_62 Щелочков Александр Ильич 1
5690 smr12_917 Хорин Павел Алексеевич 1
5691 zuljim Трынин Николай Сергеевеч 1
5692 kobed Кобозева Е.Д. 1
5693 school16_138 Макаров Дмитрий Вячеславович 1
5694 dim Dmitryev 1
5695 smr11_404 Баклашова Анна Викторовна 1
5696 okrug13_73 Иванов Артем Андреевич 1
5697 okrug15_291 Копытцев Алексей Алексеевич 1
5698 Note Титулов Владимир Владимирович 1
5699 Oksia Байда Оксана Александровна 1
5700 school14_190 Гринев Артем Витальевич 1
5701 school16_148 Мошкова Наталья Сергеевна 1
5702 ib1_14_9 1
5703 smr11_429 Родионов Иван Павлович 1
5704 ssau_619_Dudar Дударь Людмила 1
5705 team18_27 Бехтерев Алексей 1
5706 okrug13_77 Помельников Иван Александрович 1
5707 okrug16_88 Морозов Дмитрий Алексеевич 1
5708 sch18_948 Симаков Сергей Игоревич 1
5709 school15_37 Волков Денис Евгеньевич 1
5710 Юлек Нефедова Юлия Андреевна 1
5711 olegka olegov 1
5712 school14_211 Солодов Георгий Михайлович 1
5713 ib2_14_16 1
5714 MC Sven MC Sven 1
5715 okrug13_800 Фролов Алексей Олегович 1
5716 sch18_990 СТОЛБКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1
5717 school15_386 Бубен Никита Дмитриевич 1
5718 ferr Roman Nefyodov 1
5719 kostas94 Strelkov Konstantin Egvenievich 1
5720 olle4ka Ким Ольга Леонидовна 1
5721 sch18_264 Немченко Денис Игоревич 1
5722 school14_226 Лебедев Сергей Вадимович 1
5723 school17_384 Калинин Александр Владимирович 1
5724 ib2_14_23 1
5725 dmitrienko_sasha Дмитриенко Александра Игоревна 1
5726 vika-amber Грибанова Виктория Владимировна 1
5727 MEGOSUPER MEGOSUPER 1
5728 alina Сабитова Алина Румилевна 1
5729 qwerty2 qwer 1
5730 school15_40 Баюшева Анастасия Васильевна 1
5731 school16_753 Балашов Даниил Дмитриевич 1
5732 2008 2008 1
5733 sch18_28 Сидоров Михаил Олегович 1
5734 school14_264 Глушков Алексей Алексеевич 1
5735 school16_200 Найда 1
5736 ib2_14_9 1
5737 dnina Попов Григорий Алесангдрович 1
5738 memes Иванов Максим Владиславович 1
5739 okrug13_837 Курганский Илья Николаевич 1
5740 Alleksandddddir Соколов Александр Сергеевич 1
5741 okrug18_203 Иксанов Дамир Ринатович 1
5742 fktrctq Горшкалёв Алексей Александрович 1
5743 theiraesi Тучина Маргарита Владимировна 1
5744 krapankova панкова 1
5745 okrug16_269 Кечин Валерий Владимирович 1
5746 samreg12test_34 1
5747 sch18_303 Непогожев Даниил Андреевич 1
5748 Doomer Белоцерковский Виталий Сергеевич 1
5749 okrug13_856 lostangel 1
5750 okrug18_236 Мишкин Алексей Николаевич 1
5751 sch141_4 Вьюшкин Виктор Александрович 1
5752 fmm2014_08 PSA 1
5753 Kriss Еленицкий Стас 1
5754 okrug14_520 Бухаров Владислав Сергеевич 1
5755 samreg12test_9 1
5756 sch18_330 Иванкин Захар Александрович 1
5757 igor.glushkov Глушков Игорь Владимирович 1
5758 okrug17_173 Моршанский Владислав Сергеевич 1
5759 sch141_48 Туликов Никита Андреевич 1
5760 school16_811 Шляхов Артем Вячеславович 1
5761 Bubnov Бубнов Пётр Павлович 1
5762 serg1998 Мельников Сергей 1
5763 smr17r_55 Рождественский Дмитрий Сергеевич 1
5764 tinquity иф 1
5765 kseniatelnova Ксения Тельнова 1
5766 okrug13_130 Соленникова Ю. Д. 1
5767 2012_38 Федоткин Алексей, Подлипнов Петр, Атаев Сергей 1
5768 sch18_351 Иванов Максим Владиславович 1
5769 school14_340 Акимов Максим Евгеньевич 1
5770 school16_241 Мисливский Борис Сергеевич 1
5771 okrug14_118 Дебцов Георгий Александрович 1
5772 Anastasia811323 Пешкова 1
5773 okrug18_265 Вологдин Марк Данилович 1
5774 Regina Ретинская Регина Алексеевна 1
5775 school13_174 Лебедев Роман 1
5776 school15_477 Ганыс Герман 1
5777 school16_836 Рождественский Дмитрий Сергеевич 1
5778 Forveg Никитин Иван Викторович 1
5779 sermor Morenov S.V. 1
5780 okrug16_314 Шляхов Артем Вячеславович 1
5781 online13_10 Трофимцева Вероника Павловна 1
5782 samreg12_24 1
5783 sch18_386 Сучков Максим Сергеевич 1
5784 school14_371 Семеёнычева Милена Витальевна 1
5785 school16_256 Токарев Арсений Юрьевич 1
5786 Ilmeja Ильметова 1
5787 team_27 Головин Илья, Камышов Вячеслав, Сластенин Иван 1
5788 Shadow13 Noname 1
5789 tmptmp tmptmp 1
5790 kuzmalex22 Кузьмичёв Александр Владимирович 1
5791 samreg12_31 1
5792 school17_509 Моргунов Никита Алексеевич 1
5793 okrug17_24 Лопатин Герман Дмитриевич 1
5794 reg_t0_smr_4 reg_t0_smr_4 1
5795 school13_222 Бугаренко илья Вячеславович 1
5796 school16_874 Форинный Григорий Вячеславович 1
5797 CEKC++ Вася и Толя Пупкины 1
5798 kyswrty Некрасова Анастасия 1
5799 okrug13_19 Савин Дмитрий Алексеевич 1
5800 school14_404 Созыкин Никита Андреевич 1
5801 school16_29 Полицковая Ксения Дмитриевна 1
5802 instigator Деев Илья Геннадьевич 1
5803 lara XXX 1
5804 okrug16_360 Сахаров Павел Андреевич 1
5805 okrug17_296 Морозов Дмитрий Антонович 1
5806 school13_256 Панарин Никита Викторович 1
5807 Chernenko удалите меня 1
5808 Shiver Пальчиков Евгений Александрович 1
5809 Starkov1 Старков Сергей Евгеньевич 1
5810 okrug14_616 Федотов Никита Сергеевич 1
5811 okrug16_371 Абдульманов Эльвер Аркадьевич 1
5812 school17_561 Четверов Никита Владимирович 1
5813 vt you know who 1
5814 okrug17_324 Рябикин Алексей Сергеевич 1
5815 school13_269 Седов Иван Сергеевич 1
5816 school16_917 Валеева Софья Рашидовна 1
5817 ChooRooKan Мадурова Мария Павловна 1
5818 tschool14_14 Лобачев Николай, Черемшанцев Леонид, Илюшникова Анастасия 1
5819 Legolas Сивков Алексей Николаевич 1
5820 okrug17_397 Воронина Анна Станиславовна 1
5821 osipovaSL Осипова 1
5822 school16_307 Жуков Владлен 1
5823 anya11 Cлеп 1
5824 school17_580 Ладин Борис Игоревич 1
5825 okrug15_512 Башаев 1
5826 okrug18_35 Петрова 1
5827 school16_938 Щукин Алексей Андреевич 1
5828 GES Горячкин Евгений Сергеевич 1
5829 strohurlentz Чубенко Дарья Михайловна 1
5830 Lenok Карташова 1
5831 okrug13_306 Руссов Сергей Владимирович 1
5832 okrug14_649 Скрипкин Александр Дмитриевич 1
5833 okrug17_415 Попов Александр Владимирович 1
5834 smr12_370 Седов 1
5835 Jane111 Елизарова Евгения Сергеевна 1
5836 08S_olymp19 olymp19 1
5837 okrug15_522 Шарапов Дмитрий Олегович 1
5838 school16_97 Канаев Андрей Евгеньевич 1
5839 tschool14_30 Смалюк Арсений, Кисличенко Богдан, Филимонов Дмитрий 1
5840 okrug13_326 Орлов Вячеслав Вительевич 1
5841 okrug14_658 Kapezov Zhandos 1
5842 Ares Сергеев Роман Александрович 1
5843 okrug15_546 Иванов Кирилл Дмитриевич 1
5844 okrug17_379 Бегун Марина Эдуардовна 1
5845 school15_67 Андреев Денис Романович 1
5846 school16_994 Даниил Фадеев 1
5847 glushkova Глушкова 1
5848 simpletest simpletest 1
5849 okrug14_674 Демьянкова Валерия 1
5850 okrug17_452 Щукин Алексей Андреевич 1
5851 Pavel145 Кириллов Павел Александрович 1
5852 й Кастерин Александр Сергеевич 1
5853 armoking3000 Борзенков Андрей Викторович 1
5854 school17_665 Булыга Екатерина Александровна 1
5855 mustdie Подрыв Устоев 1
5856 goonti7 Bukhvalov 1
5857 Sypchenko Сыпченко Роман 1
5858 tschool15_10 Слепцова Анна, Катьянов Андрей, Лавринович Александр 1
5859 school15_112 Житарчук Мария Геннадьевна 1
5860 school16_391 Шабалов Антон Павлович 1
5861 Wwwdron Холява Андрей Андреевич 1
5862 j_nikita Юхов Никита 1
5863 1234paladin Еникеев Рафаиль 1
5864 school15_716 Сагындыков Тимур Рустамович 1
5865 tabakovv Табаков Михаил Александрович 1
5866 okrug16_483 Oleg 1
5867 okrug17_503 Артём Писков Евгеньевич 1
5868 petrovich1 Чернышёв Владислав Анатольевич 1
5869 school16_412 Лаврентьев Андрей Олегович 1
5870 ascherbakova1 Щербакова 1
5871 smr12_488 Кирсанов Евгений Алексеевич 1
5872 k221 Хальзов Николай Андреевич 1
5873 okrug15_565 Илюшин Дмитрий Сергеевич 1
5874 okrug18_415 Дмитриева Алина Васильевна 1
5875 rewq Титов Н.Н. 1
5876 school15_782 Вне конкурса 1
5877 Tanusha Зубкова Татьяна Александровна 1
5878 PGATI_PO-33 Лустин А.А. 1
5879 sch18_623 Константинов Дмитрий Александрович 1
5880 school16_426 Ладин Борис Игоревич 1
5881 assemblerr Левин Илья Сергеевич 1
5882 Kadavr Коханюков А.В. 1
5883 nastias Серягина Анастасия Сергеевна 1
5884 okrug14_211 Ошкин Даниил Валерьевич 1
5885 school15_814 Песин Артем Евгеньевич 1
5886 GRT Гущин михаил сергеевич 1
5887 Snowdevil Бгатов Максим Владимирович 1
5888 LonelyCat73 Сивакова Е.В. 1
5889 okrug13_49 Арзамасцева Кристина Сергеевна 1
5890 pit Бубнов Петр Павлович 1
5891 Aver Аверченков Никита 1
5892 yarigin ярыгин андрей михайлович 1
5893 karat Каратунов Максим 1
5894 okrug14_23 Потемкин Вадим Игоревич 1
5895 okrug15_605 Смутина Яна Евгеньевна 1
5896 Roket132 Лалетин Дмитрий Николаевич 1
5897 sch18_1062 Кубельский Максим Владимирович 1
5898 school17_16 Полянсков Иван Сергеевич 1
5899 gymnasia2 Иванов Василий Петрович 1
5900 Агафонов Агафонов Антон 1
5901 school15_185 Кобалян Мариам 1
5902 school16_465 Лесной Вячеслав Васильевич 1
5903 youROCK Квалдыков 1
5904 katale Колесникова 1
5905 ne4eHer tralala 1
5906 okrug18_486 FEF4E34 1
5907 school17_173 Дроздов Тимофей Сергеевич 1
5908 harimma Хатыпова Римма Ильясовна 1
5909 Darkunnamed Darkunnamed 1
5910 Азазелло Алембеков Анатолий Сергеевич 1
5911 okrug17_607 test 1
5912